AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Total Uncontested Possessions Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Uncontested Possessions for Last Game Total
1 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 447
2 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 443
3 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 14 v Brisbane, Grand Final 441
4 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 25 v Hawthorn, Round 24 438
5 Sam Docherty Blues 23 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 433
6 Connor Rozee Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 430
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 34 v Collingwood, Round 24 430
8 Zak Butters Power 25 20 v GWS, Semi Final 427
9 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 20 v Gold Coast, Round 24 408
10 Errol Gulden Swans 24 20 v Carlton, Elimination Final 404
10 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 16 v Brisbane, Grand Final 404
12 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 403
13 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 13 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 402
14 Karl Amon Hawks 21 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 399
15 Blake Acres Blues 25 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 392
16 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 20 v West Coast, Round 24 386
17 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 23 v Gold Coast, Round 24 378
18 Nic Newman Blues 24 16 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 375
19 Tom Green Giants 22 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 374
20 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 15 v Brisbane, Grand Final 370
21 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 9 v Geelong, Round 24 368
21 Bradley Hill Saints 22 24 v GWS, Elimination Final 368
23 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 364
24 Dan Houston Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 362
24 Brad Crouch Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 362
24 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 362
27 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 19 v Collingwood, Round 24 360
27 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 360
29 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 17 v Hawthorn, Round 24 359
30 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 20 v Adelaide, Round 24 357
31 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 356
32 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 355
33 Christian Petracca Demons 25 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 351
33 John Noble Magpies 23 15 v Essendon, Round 24 351
35 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 15 v Brisbane, Grand Final 349
35 Adam Cerra Blues 22 11 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 349
37 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 348
38 Mason Wood Saints 24 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 347
39 Conor Nash Hawks 23 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 346
39 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 15 v Fremantle, Round 24 346
41 Isaac Smith Cats 22 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 345
42 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 344
42 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 22 v Carlton, Elimination Final 344
44 Rory Laird Crows 22 24 v West Coast, Round 24 342
45 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 8 v Geelong, Round 24 341
46 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 339
46 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 339
48 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 17 v Geelong, Round 24 338
48 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 338
50 Lachie Neale Lions 26 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 335
50 Will Day Hawks 21 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 335
52 Noah Anderson Suns 23 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 333
52 James Worpel Hawks 23 19 v Fremantle, Round 24 333
54 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 331
55 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 330
56 Jack Viney Demons 24 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 329
57 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 20 v Fremantle, Round 24 328
58 Ed Langdon Demons 25 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 327
58 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 25 v Geelong, Round 24 327
60 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 325
60 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 14 v Hawthorn, Round 24 325
60 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 19 v Adelaide, Round 24 325
60 Sam Walsh Blues 18 18 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 325
64 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 14 v Fremantle, Round 24 320
65 Trent Rivers Demons 25 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 318
65 Mason Redman Bombers 23 15 v Collingwood, Round 24 318
67 Hayden Young Dockers 22 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 317
68 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 18 v Hawthorn, Round 24 311
69 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 310
70 Chad Warner Swans 21 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 309
71 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 16 v Collingwood, Round 24 308
72 Gryan Miers Cats 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 306
73 Oliver Wines Power 25 10 v GWS, Semi Final 304
74 Oliver Florent Swans 24 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 302
75 Callan Ward Giants 25 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 301
75 James Sicily Hawks 19 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 301
77 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 16 v West Coast, Round 23 300
78 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 298
79 Connor Idun Giants 26 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 295
79 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 14 v Collingwood, Grand Final 295
79 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 295
82 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 292
82 Brodie Smith Crows 22 15 v West Coast, Round 24 292
82 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 292
85 Nick Blakey Swans 24 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 289
86 Conor McKenna Lions 26 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 288
86 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 288
88 Adam Saad Blues 25 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 287
89 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 15 v North Melbourne, Round 24 286
89 Luke Parker Swans 23 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 286
91 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 10 v Geelong, Round 24 285
92 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 15 v Fremantle, Round 24 284
93 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 283
94 Jack Steele Saints 21 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 282
95 Wayne Milera Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 280
95 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 280
97 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 15 v Richmond, Round 23 279
98 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 277
99 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 274
99 James Aish Dockers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 274
101 Liam Stocker Saints 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 271
101 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 16 v Geelong, Round 24 271
103 Liam Baker Tigers 23 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 268
103 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 268
105 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 265
106 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 14 v Brisbane, Grand Final 264
107 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 263
108 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 261
108 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 261
108 Callum Mills Swans 20 16 v Carlton, Elimination Final 261
111 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 259
112 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 258
112 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 258
114 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 17 v Collingwood, Grand Final 257
115 Jayden Short Tigers 16 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 256
115 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 20 v North Melbourne, Round 20 256
117 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 10 v Geelong, Round 24 253
118 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 252
118 Josh Ward Hawks 16 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 252
120 Liam Henry Dockers 16 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 250
121 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 16 v Geelong, Round 24 249
122 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 6 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 247
122 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Round 19 247
124 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 246
124 Zac Bailey Lions 24 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 246
126 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 245
127 Harry Perryman Giants 22 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 244
127 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 244
129 Jade Gresham Saints 23 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 241
129 Ben Keays Crows 23 12 v West Coast, Round 24 241
129 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 241
132 George Hewett Blues 22 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 240
132 Jack Ross Tigers 19 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 240
134 Max Holmes Cats 21 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 238
134 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 13 v Brisbane, Round 24 238
136 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 237
136 Toby Greene Giants 24 11 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 237
136 Sam Durham Bombers 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 24 237
139 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 236
140 Justin McInerney Swans 19 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 234
140 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 234
142 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 233
142 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 233
144 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 232
145 Harris Andrews Lions 26 10 v Collingwood, Grand Final 231
145 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 231
145 Nick Haynes Giants 20 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 231
148 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 229
149 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 11 v GWS, Round 23 225
149 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 225
149 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 225
149 Rory Atkins Suns 17 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 225
153 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 224
153 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 224
153 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 17 v Gold Coast, Round 24 224
156 Kane Farrell Power 22 11 v GWS, Semi Final 223
157 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 222
157 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 13 v Geelong, Round 24 222
159 Willem Drew Power 25 7 v GWS, Semi Final 220
159 Nick Hind Bombers 16 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 220
161 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 218
161 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 218
163 Josh Battle Saints 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 217
163 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 217
165 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 10 v GWS, Semi Final 216
166 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 215
166 Wil Powell Suns 18 13 v Adelaide, Round 21 215
168 Rory Sloane Crows 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 214
168 Jake Soligo Crows 21 19 v West Coast, Round 24 214
170 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 22 v Essendon, Round 22 213
171 Josh Rachele Crows 21 15 v West Coast, Round 24 212
171 Sam Flanders Suns 14 18 v North Melbourne, Round 24 212
173 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 211
173 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 211
173 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 21 v North Melbourne, Round 24 211
176 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 210
176 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 210
178 Judd McVee Demons 25 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 207
178 Jake Lever Demons 24 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 207
178 Tom Atkins Cats 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 207
181 Joe Daniher Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 206
181 David Swallow Suns 23 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 206
183 Jack Graham Tigers 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 205
184 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 203
185 Jake Bowey Demons 23 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 202
185 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 202
185 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 202
185 Hunter Clark Saints 19 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 202
185 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 8 v GWS, Round 18 202
190 Miles Bergman Power 24 7 v GWS, Semi Final 201
191 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 200
191 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 200
191 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 200
191 Travis Boak Power 21 8 v GWS, Semi Final 200
195 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 199
195 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 199
197 Steven May Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 198
198 Christian Salem Demons 16 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 197
198 Touk Miller Suns 13 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 197
200 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 195
201 Brent Daniels Giants 20 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 194
201 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 194
203 Jack Buckley Giants 26 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 193
203 Tom Papley Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 193
205 Noah Balta Tigers 23 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 192
205 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 192
207 James Rowbottom Swans 24 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 191
208 Robbie Fox Swans 20 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 189
208 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 189
208 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 10 v Fremantle, Round 24 189
211 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 187
212 Matt Rowell Suns 23 13 v North Melbourne, Round 24 186
212 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 186
214 Kade Chandler Demons 23 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 185
214 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 9 v Melbourne, Semi Final 185
216 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 184
217 Dylan Williams Power 21 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 183
217 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 15 v Hawthorn, Round 24 183
219 Jack Higgins Saints 22 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 182
219 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 13 v Gold Coast, Round 24 182
219 Ryan Lester Lions 19 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 182
222 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 181
222 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 181
224 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 19 180
224 Zac Fisher Blues 12 20 v GWS, Round 24 180
226 Ryan Burton Power 22 8 v GWS, Semi Final 179
227 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 10 v Carlton, Round 23 178
228 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 177
229 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 6 v GWS, Semi Final 176
229 Chayce Jones Crows 18 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 176
229 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 18 v Gold Coast, Round 24 176
232 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 175
232 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 175
234 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 174
235 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 173
236 Bradley Close Cats 21 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 172
236 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 172
236 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 172
239 James Jordon Demons 18 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 171
240 Brady Hough Eagles 15 22 v Adelaide, Round 24 170
240 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 7 v Collingwood, Round 21 170
242 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 168
242 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 168
242 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 168
245 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 167
245 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 20 v Gold Coast, Round 24 167
247 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 166
248 Daniel Butler Saints 24 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 165
248 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 165
248 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 165
251 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 164
252 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 163
252 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 163
252 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 4 v West Coast, Round 23 163
252 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 14 v Hawthorn, Round 24 163
256 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 10 v Essendon, Round 22 160
256 Izak Rankine Crows 20 7 v West Coast, Round 24 160
256 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 160
259 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 159
260 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 158
261 Dane Rampe Swans 15 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 157
261 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 157
263 Max Michalanney Crows 22 9 v West Coast, Round 24 156
263 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 156
265 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 5 v Geelong, Round 24 155
266 Will Hayward Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 154
266 Jack Payne Lions 23 5 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 154
266 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 154
266 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 154
270 Samuel Collins Suns 23 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 153
271 Dougal Howard Saints 18 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 152
271 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 10 v Geelong, Round 24 152
273 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 151
273 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 151
273 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 151
276 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 7 v Geelong, Round 24 150
276 Taylor Walker Crows 22 12 v West Coast, Round 24 150
276 Jack Bowes Cats 17 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 150
276 Tom Cole Eagles 12 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 150
280 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 148
281 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 146
281 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 8 v West Coast, Round 24 146
281 Xavier Duursma Power 16 3 v GWS, Semi Final 146
281 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 146
285 Aliir Aliir Power 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 145
285 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 145
287 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 18 v Richmond, Round 21 144
288 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 143
289 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 142
289 Toby Bedford Giants 19 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 142
289 Sam De Koning Cats 19 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 142
292 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 140
293 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 5 v West Coast, Round 24 139
294 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 138
294 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 138
296 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 137
296 Hayden McLean Swans 22 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 137
296 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 137
299 Sam Frost Hawks 18 11 v St Kilda, Round 20 136
299 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 10 v Adelaide, Round 24 136
301 Harry McKay Blues 21 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 135
301 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 135
303 Max Gawn Demons 22 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 132
303 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 132
305 Luke Breust Hawks 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 131
305 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 131
307 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 17 130
307 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 130
309 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 128
309 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 128
309 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 128
312 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 127
312 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 127
314 Oliver Henry Cats 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 126
314 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 14 v Gold Coast, Round 24 126
316 Callum Brown Giants 19 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 125
316 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 22 125
318 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 15 v Gold Coast, Round 24 124
318 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 124
320 Jed McEntee Power 22 7 v GWS, Semi Final 123
321 Michael Walters Dockers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 121
321 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 20 121
321 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 121
324 Todd Marshall Power 21 2 v GWS, Semi Final 120
324 Noah Long Eagles 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 120
324 Mac Andrew Suns 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 120
324 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 120
328 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 119
328 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 119
328 Lewis Young Blues 15 3 v West Coast, Round 19 119
328 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 16 v Adelaide, Round 24 119
332 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 118
332 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 118
332 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 1 v West Coast, Round 19 118
332 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 118
332 Will Snelling Bombers 15 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 118
332 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 118
338 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 117
338 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Round 22 117
338 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 2 v Geelong, Round 17 117
338 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 9 v Fremantle, Round 22 117
338 Ben Paton Saints 12 11 v Brisbane, Round 15 117
338 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 117
344 Willie Rioli Power 19 6 v GWS, Semi Final 115
344 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 10 v Hawthorn, Round 24 115
346 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 8 v Richmond, Round 18 114
346 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 11 v Melbourne, Round 24 114
348 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 113
349 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 112
349 David Cuningham Blues 12 9 v Melbourne, Semi Final 112
349 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 9 v Geelong, Round 24 112
352 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 111
352 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 5 v Geelong, Round 24 111
352 Jack Gunston Lions 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 111
352 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 111
352 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 111
352 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 9 v Collingwood, Round 12 111
358 Jack Darling Eagles 20 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 110
359 Logan McDonald Swans 20 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 109
359 Tom Doedee Crows 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 12 109
361 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 108
361 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 108
361 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 13 v Gold Coast, Round 24 108
364 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 107
364 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 107
364 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 3 v Carlton, Round 23 107
364 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 10 v Geelong, Round 24 107
364 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 107
369 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 106
369 Matt Crouch Crows 7 19 v West Coast, Round 24 106
371 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 105
371 Riley Bonner Power 11 12 v Geelong, Round 21 105
373 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 103
373 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 6 v Collingwood, Round 18 103
375 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 8 v Geelong, Round 24 102
375 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 102
375 Greg Clark Eagles 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 102
378 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 101
379 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 11 v Carlton, Round 24 100
380 Tom McCartin Swans 15 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 99
381 Levi Casboult Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 98
381 Trent McKenzie Power 19 4 v GWS, Semi Final 98
381 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 19 v GWS, Round 13 98
384 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 97
384 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 97
384 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 16 v Geelong, Round 24 97
387 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 96
387 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 96
387 Matt Owies Blues 18 6 v Melbourne, Semi Final 96
387 Sam Taylor Giants 18 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 96
391 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 95
391 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 95
391 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 95
391 Ned McHenry Crows 11 1 v GWS, Round 18 95
395 Paddy Dow Blues 10 12 v GWS, Round 24 94
396 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 93
396 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 13 v Melbourne, Round 9 93
398 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 2 v West Coast, Round 24 91
398 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 91
398 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91
398 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 4 v West Coast, Round 18 91
398 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 91
403 Tylar Young Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 90
403 Jordon Butts Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 90
405 Lachlan Jones Power 15 2 v GWS, Semi Final 89
405 Ben Long Suns 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 89
405 Josh Worrell Crows 12 8 v West Coast, Round 24 89
405 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 9 v West Coast, Round 24 89
405 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 89
410 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 88
410 Nick Murray Crows 17 7 v Melbourne, Round 19 88
410 Harrison Petty Demons 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 21 88
410 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 18 v Geelong, Round 24 88
414 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 86
414 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 86
414 Luke Foley Eagles 9 12 v Fremantle, Round 22 86
417 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 85
417 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 85
417 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 8 v Essendon, Round 22 85
420 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 84
421 Jack Martin Blues 13 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 83
422 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 82
423 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 5 v Melbourne, Round 24 81
424 Jed Bews Cats 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 80
425 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 79
425 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 14 v Sydney, Round 6 79
427 Tom De Koning Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 77
427 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 77
429 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 76
429 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 76
429 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 76
429 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 7 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 76
433 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 75
433 Daniel Rich Lions 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 75
435 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 74
435 Deven Robertson Lions 16 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 74
435 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 74
435 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 74
439 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 5 v Sydney, Round 22 73
440 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 72
440 James Harmes Demons 9 14 v North Melbourne, Round 21 72
440 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 72
443 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 71
444 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 70
445 Ben King Suns 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 21 69
445 Gary Rohan Cats 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 69
445 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 69
445 Thomas Jonas Power 13 6 v Richmond, Round 24 69
445 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 69
445 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 69
451 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 4 v Collingwood, Round 18 68
451 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 68
451 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 10 68
454 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 67
454 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 7 v Essendon, Round 22 67
456 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 66
456 James Peatling Giants 10 6 v Geelong, Round 11 66
458 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 65
458 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 65
458 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 20 65
461 Charlie Dixon Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 64
461 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 64
461 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 13 64
461 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 10 v Richmond, Round 17 64
465 Jake Melksham Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 24 63
466 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 62
466 Joel Amartey Swans 15 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 62
466 Jack Henry Cats 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 62
466 Sam Wicks Swans 11 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 62
466 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 62
471 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 61
471 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 8 v Geelong, Round 24 61
471 Alex Davies Suns 9 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 61
474 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 60
475 Mason Cox Magpies 19 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 59
475 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 5 v North Melbourne, Round 18 59
475 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 5 v GWS, Round 20 59
478 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 58
478 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 14 58
480 Tom Hickey Swans 12 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 57
481 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 56
481 Scott Lycett Power 14 4 v GWS, Semi Final 56
481 Corey Durdin Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 24 56
481 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 0 v GWS, Round 20 56
481 Sam Banks Tigers 6 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 56
481 Will Brodie Dockers 5 14 v Brisbane, Round 7 56
487 Peter Wright Bombers 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 55
487 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 55
489 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 53
490 Ben Miller Tigers 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 52
490 Sam Butler Hawks 8 6 v Carlton, Round 16 52
492 Tim Membrey Saints 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 51
493 James Blanck Hawks 15 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 49
493 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 49
495 Sam Draper Bombers 14 4 v GWS, Round 23 48
495 Joel Smith Demons 14 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 48
495 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 7 v West Coast, Round 19 48
498 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 47
498 Max King Saints 11 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 47
498 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 5 v Adelaide, Round 4 47
501 Shane McAdam Crows 7 7 v Sydney, Round 23 46
501 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 46
503 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 45
503 Lewis Melican Swans 8 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 45
505 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 1 v Geelong, Round 24 44
505 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 44
505 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 44
508 Jack Williams Eagles 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 43
508 Connor West Eagles 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 12 43
510 Ollie Lord Power 13 1 v GWS, Semi Final 42
510 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 42
510 Josh Fahey Giants 7 13 v Essendon, Round 23 42
513 Francis Evans Power 10 4 v Richmond, Round 24 41
513 Tom McDonald Demons 8 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 41
515 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 0 v West Coast, Round 21 40
515 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 10 v West Coast, Round 24 40
515 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 40
515 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 40
519 Jy Farrar Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 22 39
519 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 13 v Geelong, Round 24 39
519 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 39
519 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 11 v Hawthorn, Round 5 39
523 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 38
524 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 37
524 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 5 v Collingwood, Round 9 37
524 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 4 v Carlton, Round 14 37
524 Mark Keane Crows 5 8 v West Coast, Round 24 37
528 Ben Brown Demons 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 19 36
528 Karl Worner Dockers 4 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 36
530 Hewago Oea Suns 8 1 v GWS, Round 19 35
530 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 35
530 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 11 v Geelong, Round 24 35
533 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 34
533 Sam Simpson Cats 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 34
533 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 7 v West Coast, Round 20 34
536 Mabior Chol Suns 8 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 33
536 Alex Sexton Suns 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 33
536 Jackson Mead Power 7 4 v Geelong, Round 21 33
539 Josh Honey Blues 6 3 v West Coast, Round 19 32
539 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 17 v Gold Coast, Round 24 32
539 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 8 v Essendon, Round 22 32
539 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 9 v Geelong, Round 21 32
539 Jack Billings Saints 3 9 v Hawthorn, Round 20 32
539 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 5 v West Coast, Round 3 32
545 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 31
546 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 30
546 Jack Bytel Saints 6 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 30
546 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 30
546 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 12 30
546 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 30
551 Harry Rowston Giants 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 29
551 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 29
551 Harry Sharp Lions 3 9 v Gold Coast, Round 10 29
554 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 28
554 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 4 v GWS, Round 6 28
554 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 28
554 Charlie Constable Suns 2 14 v Essendon, Round 2 28
558 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 24 27
558 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 27
560 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 25
560 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 16 25
560 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 6 25
560 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 25
560 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 7 v Adelaide, Round 4 25
560 Quinton Narkle Power 3 6 v Gold Coast, Round 17 25
560 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 4 v Fremantle, Round 3 25
567 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 7 v Gold Coast, Round 22 24
568 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
568 Thomas Berry Suns 6 1 v Carlton, Round 14 23
568 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 23
568 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 23
568 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 23
568 Sam Berry Crows 4 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 23
568 Ned Long Hawks 4 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
568 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 5 v Richmond, Round 20 23
568 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 3 v Gold Coast, Round 7 23
577 Jai Culley Eagles 5 0 v Richmond, Round 8 22
577 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 10 v West Coast, Round 24 22
577 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 2 v Gold Coast, Round 16 22
577 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 22
577 Sam Menegola Cats 1 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 22
582 James Borlase Crows 4 5 v West Coast, Round 24 21
582 Connor Budarick Suns 2 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 21
582 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 21
585 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 3 v West Coast, Round 22 20
585 Noah Answerth Lions 4 4 v Essendon, Round 9 20
585 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 20
588 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 2 v Richmond, Round 23 19
588 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 11 v Collingwood, Round 2 19
590 Darcy Fort Lions 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 18
590 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 5 v St Kilda, Round 22 18
590 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 18
593 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 17
593 Will Gould Swans 4 6 v North Melbourne, Round 10 17
593 Brynn Teakle Power 4 3 v North Melbourne, Round 9 17
593 Zane Trew Eagles 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 17
593 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 17
593 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 17
593 Jai Serong Hawks 2 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 17
600 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 16
600 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 3 v Sydney, Round 18 16
602 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 15
602 Sam Hayes Power 4 4 v Richmond, Round 24 15
602 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 4 v St Kilda, Round 19 15
605 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 6 v Collingwood, Round 12 14
605 James Tsitas Suns 4 6 v Sydney, Round 22 14
605 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 5 v Carlton, Round 4 14
605 Brayden Cook Crows 1 14 v Melbourne, Round 19 14
609 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 13
609 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 13
609 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 13
609 Daniel Turner Demons 2 6 v Sydney, Round 24 13
613 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 12
613 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12
615 Toby McMullin Giants 3 3 v Carlton, Round 24 10
615 Corey Warner Swans 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 10
615 Tom Brown Tigers 1 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10
618 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 7 v Richmond, Round 4 9
618 Josh Sinn Power 3 3 v Geelong, Round 14 9
618 Conor Stone Giants 3 2 v Essendon, Round 4 9
618 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 9
618 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 9
618 Jack Peris Saints 1 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
618 James Trezise Tigers 1 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9
625 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 13 8
625 Sam Day Suns 3 3 v Sydney, Round 22 8
625 Shannon Neale Cats 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 8
625 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 4 v Hawthorn, Round 10 8
625 Will Kelly Magpies 2 5 v Adelaide, Round 7 8
625 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 8
625 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 8 v Adelaide, Round 5 8
632 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 3 v Geelong, Round 20 7
632 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 7 v GWS, Round 20 7
634 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 6
634 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 3 v Melbourne, Round 21 6
634 James Tunstill Lions 2 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 6
634 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 6 v Essendon, Round 6 6
638 Dante Visentini Power 3 2 v Geelong, Round 21 5
638 James Madden Lions 2 5 v West Coast, Round 17 5
638 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5
638 Jack Hayes Saints 1 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 5
638 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 5 v Essendon, Round 24 5
643 Marc Sheather Swans 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 9 4
643 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 2 v Adelaide, Round 7 4
643 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 4 v Essendon, Round 19 4
643 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 5 4
647 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 3
647 Jhye Clark Cats 1 3 v Richmond, Round 9 3
647 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3
647 Jackson Hately Crows 1 3 v Melbourne, Round 19 3
647 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
652 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 0 v Carlton, Round 11 2
652 Ned Moyle Suns 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 5 2
652 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 2
652 Jack Buller Swans 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 2
652 Chris Burgess Suns 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 2
652 Jack Carroll Blues 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 4 2
652 Toby Conway Cats 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 2
659 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 1 v Richmond, Round 3 1
659 Max Lynch Hawks 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 6 1
659 Cooper Whyte Cats 1 1 v Carlton, Round 2 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback