AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings  
2022 AFL League Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 3 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Darcy Parish Bombers 10 43 v Richmond, Round 10 34.60
2 Clayton Oliver Demons 10 45 v North Melbourne, Round 10 34.00
3 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 9 34 v Gold Coast, Round 10 33.00
4 Sam Walsh Blues 9 34 v Sydney, Round 10 32.00
5 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 10 34 v Gold Coast, Round 10 31.80
6 Lachie Neale Lions 10 25 v Hawthorn, Round 10 31.40
7 Rory Laird Crows 8 24 v St Kilda, Round 10 31.25
8 Zachary Merrett Bombers 7 33 v Richmond, Round 10 31.00
9 Christian Petracca Demons 10 30 v North Melbourne, Round 10 30.30
10 George Hewett Blues 8 32 v Sydney, Round 10 30.25
11 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 10 31 v Collingwood, Round 10 30.00
11 Ben Keays Crows 10 27 v St Kilda, Round 10 30.00
13 Joshua Kelly Giants 10 29 v West Coast, Round 10 29.00
14 Touk Miller Suns 10 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 28.30
15 Brad Crouch Saints 10 31 v Adelaide, Round 10 28.20
16 Travis Boak Power 10 25 v Geelong, Round 10 28.10
17 Will Brodie Dockers 10 36 v Collingwood, Round 10 28.00
18 Sam Docherty Blues 10 21 v Sydney, Round 10 27.80
19 Patrick Cripps Blues 9 19 v Sydney, Round 10 27.78
19 Jack Steele Saints 9 22 v Geelong, Round 9 27.78
21 Jayden Short Tigers 10 29 v Essendon, Round 10 27.60
22 Jack Sinclair Saints 10 32 v Adelaide, Round 10 27.30
23 Oliver Wines Power 9 29 v Geelong, Round 10 27.11
24 Tom Mitchell Hawks 9 36 v Brisbane, Round 10 27.00
24 Matt Crouch Crows 7 24 v GWS, Round 7 27.00
26 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 23 v Gold Coast, Round 10 26.90
27 Tim Taranto Giants 9 24 v Carlton, Round 9 26.89
28 Tom Green Giants 10 18 v West Coast, Round 10 26.50
28 Callum Mills Swans 10 23 v Carlton, Round 10 26.50
28 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 10 26 v Gold Coast, Round 10 26.50
31 Noah Anderson Suns 9 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 26.44
32 Jack Crisp Magpies 10 27 v Fremantle, Round 10 26.40
32 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 10 22 v Gold Coast, Round 10 26.40
34 Thomas Stewart Cats 9 27 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 26.11
35 Caleb Serong Dockers 8 29 v Collingwood, Round 10 25.62
36 Cameron Guthrie Cats 10 38 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 25.20
37 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 10 29 v Fremantle, Round 10 25.00
37 Daniel Rich Lions 10 33 v Hawthorn, Round 10 25.00
39 Matthew Kennedy Blues 9 21 v Sydney, Round 10 24.89
40 Dion Prestia Tigers 7 36 v Essendon, Round 10 24.86
41 Adam Cerra Blues 9 13 v Sydney, Round 10 24.67
42 Angus Brayshaw Demons 10 18 v North Melbourne, Round 10 24.60
43 Nick Daicos Magpies 10 23 v Fremantle, Round 10 24.50
43 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 32 v Hawthorn, Round 10 24.50
45 Jake Lloyd Swans 9 19 v Carlton, Round 10 24.33
46 Alex Witherden Eagles 8 18 v GWS, Round 10 24.25
47 Isaac Cumming Giants 9 20 v West Coast, Round 10 24.22
47 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 9 21 v Melbourne, Round 10 24.22
49 Sebastian Ross Saints 10 17 v Adelaide, Round 10 24.20
49 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 5 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 5 24.20
51 Dan Houston Power 10 30 v Geelong, Round 10 24.10
52 Jade Gresham Saints 10 27 v Adelaide, Round 10 23.90
53 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 10 19 v Gold Coast, Round 10 23.80
53 Jordan Dawson Crows 10 22 v St Kilda, Round 10 23.80
55 David Mundy Dockers 8 34 v Collingwood, Round 10 23.75
56 Luke Parker Swans 10 26 v Carlton, Round 10 23.60
57 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 9 16 v Fremantle, Round 10 23.56
58 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 10 22 v Gold Coast, Round 10 23.50
59 James Sicily Hawks 10 24 v Brisbane, Round 10 23.40
60 Tim Kelly Eagles 7 23 v GWS, Round 10 23.29
61 Ed Langdon Demons 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 10 23.20
62 Dyson Heppell Bombers 10 23 v Richmond, Round 10 23.10
63 Harry Perryman Giants 10 30 v West Coast, Round 10 23.00
63 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 5 20 v Essendon, Round 10 23.00
65 Hugh McCluggage Lions 10 20 v Hawthorn, Round 10 22.90
66 Taylor Adams Magpies 9 20 v Fremantle, Round 10 22.89
67 Joel Selwood Cats 8 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 22.88
68 Callan Ward Giants 10 20 v West Coast, Round 10 22.70
69 Chad Warner Swans 9 20 v Carlton, Round 10 22.56
70 Jai Newcombe Hawks 10 27 v Brisbane, Round 10 22.50
71 Stephen Coniglio Giants 10 36 v West Coast, Round 10 22.40
71 Andrew McGrath Bombers 10 21 v Richmond, Round 10 22.40
71 Zach Tuohy Cats 10 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 22.40
74 Jack Viney Demons 8 27 v West Coast, Round 9 22.38
75 Karl Amon Power 10 23 v Geelong, Round 10 22.30
75 Dayne Zorko Lions 10 23 v Hawthorn, Round 10 22.30
77 Isaac Smith Cats 10 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 22.20
77 Andrew Gaff Eagles 5 19 v GWS, Round 10 22.20
79 Jack Redden Eagles 9 20 v GWS, Round 10 22.11
80 Zak Butters Power 10 24 v Geelong, Round 10 22.00
80 Riley Bonner Power 8 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 8 22.00
80 Timothy English Bulldogs 5 22 v North Melbourne, Round 5 22.00
83 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 10 18 v Geelong, Round 10 21.60
84 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 8 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 21.50
85 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 9 24 v Gold Coast, Round 10 21.44
85 Trent Cotchin Tigers 9 25 v Essendon, Round 10 21.44
87 Bradley Hill Saints 10 30 v Adelaide, Round 10 21.40
87 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 10 31 v Melbourne, Round 10 21.40
87 Luke Shuey Eagles 5 16 v GWS, Round 10 21.40
90 Blake Acres Dockers 9 16 v Collingwood, Round 10 21.33
91 Nick Blakey Swans 10 21 v Carlton, Round 10 21.30
91 Ryan Burton Power 10 22 v Geelong, Round 10 21.30
93 Shannon Hurn Eagles 8 27 v Brisbane, Round 8 21.25
94 Jordan De Goey Magpies 9 19 v Fremantle, Round 10 21.22
94 Mitchell Duncan Cats 9 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 21.22
96 Brandon Ellis Suns 10 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 21.20
97 Brodie Smith Crows 9 28 v St Kilda, Round 10 21.11
97 Lachie Whitfield Giants 9 11 v Carlton, Round 9 21.11
99 Nicholas Martin Bombers 9 19 v Richmond, Round 10 21.00
99 Hayden Young Dockers 8 16 v Collingwood, Round 10 21.00
99 Zak Jones Saints 3 23 v Adelaide, Round 10 21.00
102 Mason Redman Bombers 10 29 v Richmond, Round 10 20.80
103 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 27 v Melbourne, Round 10 20.78
103 Adam Saad Blues 9 21 v Sydney, Round 10 20.78
105 James Jordon Demons 10 22 v North Melbourne, Round 10 20.70
106 Liam Duggan Eagles 8 13 v GWS, Round 10 20.62
107 Daniel Rioli Tigers 10 26 v Essendon, Round 10 20.50
108 Jordan Clark Dockers 10 27 v Collingwood, Round 10 20.40
108 Brandan Parfitt Cats 10 25 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 20.40
110 Dustin Martin Tigers 4 17 v Essendon, Round 10 20.25
111 Josh Daicos Magpies 10 20 v Fremantle, Round 10 20.00
111 Zachary Williams Blues 8 2 v GWS, Round 9 20.00
113 Dylan Shiel Bombers 9 19 v Richmond, Round 10 19.89
114 Nic Newman Blues 10 23 v Sydney, Round 10 19.80
114 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 10 18 v Brisbane, Round 10 19.80
114 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 5 21 v North Melbourne, Round 5 19.80
117 James Aish Dockers 9 16 v Collingwood, Round 10 19.78
117 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 19.78
119 Errol Gulden Swans 10 23 v Carlton, Round 10 19.70
120 Jack Graham Tigers 9 20 v Hawthorn, Round 9 19.67
121 Justin McInerney Swans 8 12 v Carlton, Round 10 19.62
122 Steven May Demons 10 14 v North Melbourne, Round 10 19.60
122 Connor Rozee Power 10 22 v Geelong, Round 10 19.60
124 Dylan Moore Hawks 10 19 v Brisbane, Round 10 19.50
124 Shaun Higgins Cats 4 21 v Fremantle, Round 7 19.50
126 Matt Rowell Suns 10 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 19.40
126 Luke Ryan Dockers 10 20 v Collingwood, Round 10 19.40
128 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 3 20 v Melbourne, Round 10 19.33
129 Brayden Fiorini Suns 10 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 19.30
130 Jye Caldwell Bombers 9 10 v Sydney, Round 9 19.22
131 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 6 12 v Brisbane, Round 10 19.17
132 Max Gawn Demons 10 15 v North Melbourne, Round 10 19.10
133 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 8 17 v GWS, Round 10 19.00
133 Jordan Ridley Bombers 8 22 v Sydney, Round 9 19.00
135 James Harmes Demons 9 17 v West Coast, Round 9 18.89
135 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 14 v Brisbane, Round 10 18.89
137 Nathan Broad Tigers 10 13 v Essendon, Round 10 18.80
138 Heath Chapman Dockers 8 18 v Collingwood, Round 10 18.75
139 Shai Bolton Tigers 10 16 v Essendon, Round 10 18.70
140 Tom Sparrow Demons 9 20 v North Melbourne, Round 10 18.56
141 Harry Schoenberg Crows 6 22 v Carlton, Round 8 18.50
142 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 9 17 v Melbourne, Round 10 18.44
143 Zac Fisher Blues 10 18 v Sydney, Round 10 18.40
143 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 10 27 v Melbourne, Round 10 18.40
145 Nick Hind Bombers 9 15 v Richmond, Round 10 18.33
145 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 9 13 v Richmond, Round 9 18.33
147 Josh Battle Saints 10 19 v Adelaide, Round 10 18.30
147 Willem Drew Power 10 20 v Geelong, Round 10 18.30
149 Jarman Impey Hawks 7 17 v Brisbane, Round 10 18.29
150 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 15 v Richmond, Round 10 18.25
151 Patrick Naish Eagles 10 8 v GWS, Round 10 18.20
152 Lochie O'Brien Blues 8 17 v Sydney, Round 10 18.12
153 James Rowbottom Swans 9 22 v Essendon, Round 9 18.11
154 Tom Atkins Cats 10 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 18.00
154 Jake Bowey Demons 10 12 v North Melbourne, Round 10 18.00
154 Isaac Heeney Swans 10 24 v Carlton, Round 10 18.00
154 Billy Frampton Crows 6 15 v Carlton, Round 8 18.00
154 Jackson Hately Crows 5 18 v St Kilda, Round 10 18.00
154 Rory Sloane Crows 4 13 v Richmond, Round 5 18.00
160 Tom Doedee Crows 10 18 v St Kilda, Round 10 17.90
161 Connor West Eagles 7 15 v GWS, Round 10 17.86
162 Lachlan Sholl Crows 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 10 17.70
163 Liam Baker Tigers 10 30 v Essendon, Round 10 17.60
164 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 9 12 v North Melbourne, Round 10 17.44
165 Jack Newnes Blues 5 18 v GWS, Round 9 17.40
166 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 9 10 v Melbourne, Round 10 17.33
166 Will Setterfield Blues 6 9 v Fremantle, Round 6 17.33
168 Daniel McKenzie Saints 10 10 v Adelaide, Round 10 17.30
168 Ed Richards Bulldogs 10 20 v Gold Coast, Round 10 17.30
168 David Swallow Suns 10 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 17.30
171 John Noble Magpies 10 18 v Fremantle, Round 10 17.20
172 Zac Bailey Lions 10 13 v Hawthorn, Round 10 17.10
172 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 10 23 v Fremantle, Round 10 17.10
174 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 26 v Hawthorn, Round 10 17.00
174 Greg Clark Eagles 3 14 v GWS, Round 10 17.00
174 Luke Dunstan Demons 3 22 v North Melbourne, Round 10 17.00
177 Jeremy Howe Magpies 10 13 v Fremantle, Round 10 16.90
178 Brayden Maynard Magpies 8 13 v Fremantle, Round 10 16.88
179 Peter Ladhams Swans 7 12 v Carlton, Round 10 16.86
179 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 7 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 16.86
181 Brodie Grundy Magpies 6 16 v Essendon, Round 6 16.83
182 Oliver Florent Swans 10 21 v Carlton, Round 10 16.80
183 Trent Dumont Power 6 23 v Geelong, Round 10 16.67
184 Mark Blicavs Cats 10 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 16.60
185 Will Day Hawks 7 8 v Brisbane, Round 10 16.43
186 Lachie Young Kangaroos 10 18 v Melbourne, Round 10 16.40
187 Sam Berry Crows 6 17 v St Kilda, Round 10 16.33
188 Marlion Pickett Tigers 7 18 v Hawthorn, Round 9 16.29
189 Jarrod Berry Lions 10 13 v Hawthorn, Round 10 16.20
189 Callum Wilkie Saints 10 19 v Adelaide, Round 10 16.20
189 Jamie Elliott Magpies 5 13 v Fremantle, Round 10 16.20
192 Lachlan Ash Giants 9 19 v Carlton, Round 9 16.11
193 Toby Nankervis Tigers 10 19 v Essendon, Round 10 16.10
194 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 8 19 v Essendon, Round 10 16.00
194 Kane Farrell Power 4 18 v Geelong, Round 10 16.00
194 Kane Lambert Tigers 4 8 v Essendon, Round 10 16.00
194 Oleg Markov Suns 3 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 16.00
198 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 10 13 v Fremantle, Round 10 15.90
199 Zach Guthrie Cats 6 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 15.83
200 Noah Answerth Lions 10 11 v Hawthorn, Round 10 15.80
200 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 10 9 v Geelong, Round 10 15.80
200 Mason Wood Saints 10 13 v Adelaide, Round 10 15.80
203 Dylan Stephens Swans 3 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 3 15.67
204 Mark O'Connor Cats 7 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 15.57
205 James Worpel Hawks 9 12 v Richmond, Round 9 15.56
206 Ben Ainsworth Suns 10 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 15.50
207 Brennan Cox Dockers 9 17 v Collingwood, Round 10 15.44
208 Taylor Walker Crows 7 11 v St Kilda, Round 10 15.43
208 Josh Ward Hawks 7 14 v Essendon, Round 8 15.43
210 Blake Hardwick Hawks 10 11 v Brisbane, Round 10 15.40
210 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 5 16 v Gold Coast, Round 10 15.40
210 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 15 v Adelaide, Round 5 15.40
213 Bradley Close Cats 10 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 15.30
213 Ben Paton Saints 10 14 v Adelaide, Round 10 15.30
215 Griffin Logue Dockers 7 13 v Collingwood, Round 10 15.29
216 Sam Taylor Giants 10 15 v West Coast, Round 10 15.20
217 Wil Powell Suns 9 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 15.11
217 Sam Switkowski Dockers 9 12 v Collingwood, Round 10 15.11
219 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 9 29 v Melbourne, Round 10 15.00
219 Finn Callaghan Giants 5 12 v Carlton, Round 9 15.00
221 Luke Foley Eagles 8 13 v Melbourne, Round 9 14.88
222 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 7 v Melbourne, Round 6 14.80
223 Marcus Adams Lions 9 17 v Adelaide, Round 9 14.78
223 Luke Jackson Demons 9 15 v North Melbourne, Round 10 14.78
225 Jeremy Cameron Cats 10 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 14.70
225 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 10 16 v Melbourne, Round 10 14.70
227 Trent Rivers Demons 9 9 v North Melbourne, Round 10 14.67
228 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 7 16 v North Melbourne, Round 8 14.57
229 Tim Membrey Saints 10 8 v Adelaide, Round 10 14.50
229 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 8 11 v Collingwood, Round 9 14.50
229 Adam Kennedy Giants 8 21 v West Coast, Round 10 14.50
229 Jack Ross Tigers 8 19 v Essendon, Round 10 14.50
229 Jack Carroll Blues 4 10 v Sydney, Round 10 14.50
234 Sam Durham Bombers 8 14 v Richmond, Round 10 14.38
235 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 9 14 v Fremantle, Round 10 14.33
235 Jimmy Webster Saints 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 10 14.33
237 Darcy Moore Magpies 10 12 v Fremantle, Round 10 14.30
237 Cameron Rayner Lions 10 21 v Hawthorn, Round 10 14.30
237 Tyson Stengle Cats 10 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 14.30
240 Sean Darcy Dockers 7 21 v Collingwood, Round 10 14.29
240 Max Holmes Cats 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 7 14.29
242 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 18 v Gold Coast, Round 10 14.22
243 Tom Hickey Swans 5 12 v Carlton, Round 10 14.20
243 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 10 v Richmond, Round 7 14.20
245 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 6 14 v Melbourne, Round 9 14.17
245 Braydon Preuss Giants 6 15 v Carlton, Round 9 14.17
247 Jack Silvagni Blues 9 10 v Sydney, Round 10 14.11
248 Harris Andrews Lions 10 12 v Hawthorn, Round 10 14.10
248 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 21 v Essendon, Round 10 14.10
248 Brandon Starcevich Lions 10 15 v Hawthorn, Round 10 14.10
251 Matt Guelfi Bombers 9 12 v Richmond, Round 10 14.00
251 Jackson Nelson Eagles 8 17 v GWS, Round 10 14.00
251 Nick Haynes Giants 7 16 v Carlton, Round 9 14.00
251 Jarrod Lienert Saints 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 7 14.00
251 Tom Powell Kangaroos 6 15 v Melbourne, Round 10 14.00
251 Scott Lycett Power 4 10 v Melbourne, Round 4 14.00
257 Michael Walters Dockers 9 19 v Collingwood, Round 10 13.89
258 Matt Cottrell Blues 6 18 v Sydney, Round 10 13.83
259 Sam Frost Hawks 10 9 v Brisbane, Round 10 13.80
259 Connor Idun Giants 10 8 v West Coast, Round 10 13.80
259 Mitch Robinson Lions 5 2 v Hawthorn, Round 10 13.80
262 Izak Rankine Suns 8 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 13.75
262 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 4 11 v Brisbane, Round 10 13.75
264 Mitchell Hinge Crows 7 11 v St Kilda, Round 10 13.71
265 Jason Castagna Tigers 10 19 v Essendon, Round 10 13.70
265 Jacob Weitering Blues 10 14 v Sydney, Round 10 13.70
267 Conor Nash Hawks 9 17 v Brisbane, Round 10 13.67
267 Cooper Hamilton Giants 3 19 v Carlton, Round 9 13.67
269 Chayce Jones Crows 10 9 v St Kilda, Round 10 13.60
270 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 7 16 v Melbourne, Round 10 13.57
271 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 10 10 v Hawthorn, Round 10 13.50
271 Charlie Spargo Demons 10 13 v North Melbourne, Round 10 13.50
273 Lewis Young Blues 7 14 v Sydney, Round 10 13.43
274 Luke Brown Crows 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 10 13.40
274 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 17 v Richmond, Round 10 13.40
276 Jake Kelly Bombers 9 13 v Richmond, Round 10 13.33
276 Ben Hobbs Bombers 6 10 v Richmond, Round 10 13.33
276 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 3 16 v Collingwood, Round 4 13.33
279 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 10 6 v Carlton, Round 10 13.30
280 Gryan Miers Cats 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 13.29
281 Jeremy Finlayson Power 8 13 v Geelong, Round 10 13.25
281 Rhys Stanley Cats 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 9 13.25
283 Thomas Jonas Power 9 11 v Geelong, Round 10 13.22
284 Tanner Bruhn Giants 7 14 v West Coast, Round 10 13.14
284 Lachlan Murphy Crows 7 13 v St Kilda, Round 10 13.14
286 James Rowe Crows 8 14 v St Kilda, Round 10 13.12
287 Patrick McCartin Swans 9 16 v Carlton, Round 10 13.11
288 Sean Lemmens Suns 10 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 13.10
289 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 10 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 13.00
289 Connor MacDonald Hawks 9 12 v Richmond, Round 9 13.00
289 Rowan Marshall Saints 9 17 v Adelaide, Round 10 13.00
289 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 9 13 v Collingwood, Round 10 13.00
289 Finn Maginness Hawks 8 13 v Richmond, Round 9 13.00
289 Jamaine Jones Eagles 7 11 v GWS, Round 10 13.00
289 Connor Budarick Suns 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 13.00
289 Toby Greene Giants 5 17 v West Coast, Round 10 13.00
289 James Peatling Giants 3 23 v West Coast, Round 10 13.00
298 Harry Cunningham Swans 7 9 v Brisbane, Round 7 12.86
299 Callum Ah Chee Lions 10 12 v Hawthorn, Round 10 12.80
299 Jarrod Witts Suns 10 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 12.80
301 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 11 v Hawthorn, Round 10 12.78
302 Nikolas Cox Bombers 5 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 12.60
303 Tom Hawkins Cats 10 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 12.50
303 Steven Motlop Power 10 7 v Geelong, Round 10 12.50
303 Josh Rachele Crows 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 10 12.50
303 Ben Long Saints 8 4 v Adelaide, Round 10 12.50
303 Quinton Narkle Cats 4 16 v St Kilda, Round 9 12.50
303 Tom Papley Swans 4 10 v Carlton, Round 10 12.50
303 Jake Stringer Bombers 4 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 12.50
310 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 9 19 v Melbourne, Round 10 12.44
311 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 10 15 v Gold Coast, Round 10 12.40
311 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 10 12 v Melbourne, Round 10 12.40
313 Reilly O'Brien Crows 8 7 v Carlton, Round 8 12.38
313 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 12 v Gold Coast, Round 9 12.38
315 Jamie Cripps Eagles 6 14 v GWS, Round 10 12.33
315 Jake Lever Demons 6 16 v North Melbourne, Round 10 12.33
315 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 3 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 12.33
315 Tom Phillips Hawks 3 9 v Geelong, Round 5 12.33
319 Charlie Ballard Suns 10 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 12.30
319 Tom Lynch Tigers 10 8 v Essendon, Round 10 12.30
321 Aliir Aliir Power 7 17 v Geelong, Round 10 12.29
321 Tom Barrass Eagles 7 4 v GWS, Round 10 12.29
321 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 7 17 v Melbourne, Round 10 12.29
324 Sam De Koning Cats 9 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 12.22
324 Lance Franklin Swans 9 6 v Carlton, Round 10 12.22
324 Dougal Howard Saints 9 13 v Adelaide, Round 10 12.22
327 Charlie Curnow Blues 10 11 v Sydney, Round 10 12.20
328 Josh Rotham Eagles 7 10 v GWS, Round 10 12.14
329 Braeden Campbell Swans 9 11 v Carlton, Round 10 12.11
330 Mitch Georgiades Power 10 13 v Geelong, Round 10 12.10
330 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 10 12 v Melbourne, Round 10 12.10
330 Will Hayward Swans 10 10 v Carlton, Round 10 12.10
333 Ned McHenry Crows 9 16 v St Kilda, Round 10 12.00
333 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 9 9 v Melbourne, Round 10 12.00
333 Robbie Gray Power 7 14 v Geelong, Round 10 12.00
333 Jesse Hogan Giants 7 12 v West Coast, Round 10 12.00
333 Jack Hayes Saints 5 2 v GWS, Round 6 12.00
333 Adam Tomlinson Demons 4 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 12.00
333 Jarrod Brander Giants 3 16 v West Coast, Round 10 12.00
340 Charlie Cameron Lions 10 6 v Hawthorn, Round 10 11.90
340 Archie Perkins Bombers 10 9 v Richmond, Round 10 11.90
342 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 13 v Collingwood, Round 10 11.89
342 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 10 11.89
344 Chad Wingard Hawks 7 11 v Brisbane, Round 10 11.86
345 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 6 10 v Gold Coast, Round 10 11.83
346 Matthew Parker Tigers 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 6 11.80
347 Oscar McInerney Lions 9 9 v Hawthorn, Round 10 11.67
347 Cooper Stephens Cats 3 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 11.67
349 Josh Gibcus Tigers 8 12 v Essendon, Round 10 11.62
349 Jack Higgins Saints 8 2 v Geelong, Round 9 11.62
351 Jackson Mead Power 5 10 v Carlton, Round 5 11.60
351 Sam Wicks Swans 5 10 v Carlton, Round 10 11.60
353 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 7 2 v Melbourne, Round 10 11.57
354 Marcus Windhager Saints 7 15 v Adelaide, Round 10 11.43
355 Samuel Collins Suns 10 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 11.40
356 Darcy Cameron Magpies 9 12 v Fremantle, Round 10 11.33
356 Jy Farrar Suns 6 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 11.33
356 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 6 9 v West Coast, Round 10 11.33
356 Willie Rioli Eagles 6 7 v Richmond, Round 7 11.33
356 Ben Ronke Swans 6 11 v Gold Coast, Round 8 11.33
356 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 6 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 11.33
356 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 3 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 11.33
356 Luke Edwards Eagles 3 15 v Collingwood, Round 4 11.33
356 Sam Reid Swans 3 11 v Brisbane, Round 7 11.33
365 Darcy Fort Lions 10 11 v Hawthorn, Round 10 11.30
365 Nicholas Holman Suns 10 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 11.30
367 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 7 9 v Brisbane, Round 10 11.29
368 Daniel Howe Hawks 4 15 v Brisbane, Round 10 11.25
368 Lloyd Meek Dockers 4 12 v Geelong, Round 7 11.25
368 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 4 5 v Hawthorn, Round 8 11.25
371 Jack Darling Eagles 9 13 v GWS, Round 10 11.22
371 Rory Lobb Dockers 9 10 v Collingwood, Round 10 11.22
373 Dane Rampe Swans 10 13 v Carlton, Round 10 11.20
373 Harrison Petty Demons 5 6 v North Melbourne, Round 10 11.20
375 Brayden Cook Crows 7 8 v Carlton, Round 8 11.14
375 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 7 15 v Essendon, Round 10 11.14
375 Brandon Walker Dockers 7 2 v Gold Coast, Round 9 11.14
378 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 8 12 v Fremantle, Round 10 11.12
378 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 8 14 v Gold Coast, Round 10 11.12
380 Luke Breust Hawks 9 11 v Brisbane, Round 10 11.11
381 Lachlan Jones Power 8 8 v Geelong, Round 10 11.00
381 Joe Daniher Lions 7 3 v Sydney, Round 7 11.00
381 Jack Lukosius Suns 6 6 v Sydney, Round 8 11.00
381 Rory Atkins Suns 4 2 v St Kilda, Round 5 11.00
381 Jordan Boyd Blues 4 13 v Adelaide, Round 8 11.00
381 Will Hamill Crows 4 16 v St Kilda, Round 10 11.00
381 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 3 11 v Fremantle, Round 3 11.00
388 Noah Balta Tigers 9 12 v Hawthorn, Round 9 10.89
389 Harry McKay Blues 8 9 v Adelaide, Round 8 10.88
389 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 8 11 v Essendon, Round 10 10.88
391 Neil Erasmus Dockers 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 10 10.80
392 Tom McDonald Demons 9 11 v North Melbourne, Round 10 10.78
393 Daniel McStay Lions 8 2 v West Coast, Round 8 10.75
394 Matthew Flynn Giants 7 18 v West Coast, Round 10 10.71
394 Oliver Henry Magpies 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 10 10.71
396 Jayden Hunt Demons 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 10 10.70
397 Shane McAdam Crows 6 10 v St Kilda, Round 10 10.67
398 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 10 17 v Melbourne, Round 10 10.60
398 Callum Brown Magpies 5 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 10.60
398 Alex Keath Bulldogs 5 7 v Gold Coast, Round 10 10.60
398 Zac Langdon Eagles 5 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 10.60
398 Marc Pittonet Blues 5 3 v Fremantle, Round 6 10.60
403 Tom Clurey Power 7 13 v Geelong, Round 10 10.57
404 Corey Durdin Blues 9 12 v Sydney, Round 10 10.56
404 Jack Gunston Hawks 9 5 v Richmond, Round 9 10.56
404 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 9 15 v Brisbane, Round 9 10.56
407 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 10 18 v West Coast, Round 10 10.50
407 Max King Saints 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 10 10.50
407 Zach Reid Bombers 4 12 v Richmond, Round 10 10.50
407 Maurice Rioli Tigers 4 10 v Essendon, Round 10 10.50
411 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 9 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 10.44
411 Alex Pearce Dockers 9 11 v Collingwood, Round 10 10.44
413 Tom De Koning Blues 9 12 v Sydney, Round 10 10.33
413 Rhylee West Bulldogs 3 15 v Gold Coast, Round 10 10.33
415 Peter Wright Bombers 10 9 v Richmond, Round 10 10.30
416 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 9 7 v North Melbourne, Round 10 10.11
417 Matt Owies Blues 10 15 v Sydney, Round 10 10.10
418 Alex Davies Suns 8 8 v Sydney, Round 8 10.00
418 Hugh Dixon Eagles 7 10 v GWS, Round 10 10.00
418 Devon Smith Bombers 7 11 v Richmond, Round 10 10.00
418 Dylan Grimes Tigers 6 12 v Essendon, Round 10 10.00
418 Nick Murray Crows 4 7 v St Kilda, Round 10 10.00
418 Aiden Begg Magpies 3 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 10.00
418 Jack Payne Lions 3 12 v Hawthorn, Round 10 10.00
425 Brody Mihocek Magpies 9 6 v Fremantle, Round 10 9.89
426 Harry Edwards Eagles 8 7 v GWS, Round 10 9.88
427 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 7 7 v Fremantle, Round 7 9.86
428 Matthew Taberner Dockers 5 7 v Collingwood, Round 10 9.80
429 Michael Frederick Dockers 9 9 v Collingwood, Round 10 9.78
430 Jordon Butts Crows 8 13 v Carlton, Round 8 9.75
431 Tom McCartin Swans 10 11 v Carlton, Round 10 9.70
432 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 9 8 v Melbourne, Round 10 9.67
432 Lachlan Plowman Blues 6 11 v Sydney, Round 10 9.67
432 Francis Evans Cats 3 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 9.67
435 Daniel Butler Saints 8 8 v Melbourne, Round 8 9.62
435 Hayden McLean Swans 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 8 9.62
437 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 9.60
437 Joel Smith Demons 5 5 v Hawthorn, Round 7 9.60
439 Ben Brown Demons 7 8 v North Melbourne, Round 10 9.57
440 Malcolm Rosas Suns 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 9.50
440 Brady Hough Eagles 4 1 v GWS, Round 10 9.50
440 Jake Soligo Crows 4 19 v St Kilda, Round 10 9.50
443 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 7 0 v Gold Coast, Round 10 9.43
444 Sam Draper Bombers 10 8 v Richmond, Round 10 9.40
444 Xavier Duursma Power 5 8 v North Melbourne, Round 9 9.40
444 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 9 v Hawthorn, Round 8 9.40
447 Jack Madgen Magpies 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 9.33
447 James Stewart Bombers 3 8 v Melbourne, Round 3 9.33
449 Jack Martin Blues 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 8 9.29
450 Liam Ryan Eagles 8 5 v Melbourne, Round 9 9.25
450 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 13 v GWS, Round 10 9.25
452 Matthew De Boer Giants 10 16 v West Coast, Round 10 9.20
452 Jack Henry Cats 5 8 v Hawthorn, Round 5 9.20
452 Jeremy Sharp Suns 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 7 9.20
455 Liam Shiels Hawks 6 7 v Brisbane, Round 10 9.17
456 Tyler Brown Magpies 7 12 v Fremantle, Round 10 9.14
457 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 9.12
458 Todd Marshall Power 10 6 v Geelong, Round 10 9.10
459 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 4 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 9.00
460 Levi Casboult Suns 10 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 8.90
460 Bayley Fritsch Demons 10 12 v North Melbourne, Round 10 8.90
462 Beau McCreery Magpies 7 12 v Fremantle, Round 10 8.86
463 Patrick Ryder Saints 6 8 v Adelaide, Round 10 8.83
464 Ian Hill Giants 10 10 v West Coast, Round 10 8.80
465 Ben McKay Kangaroos 6 11 v Fremantle, Round 8 8.67
465 Jaxon Prior Lions 6 12 v Hawthorn, Round 10 8.67
465 Trent McKenzie Power 3 7 v Adelaide, Round 3 8.67
468 Jed Bews Cats 8 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 8.62
469 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 5 6 v Melbourne, Round 10 8.60
470 Logan McDonald Swans 7 14 v Carlton, Round 10 8.57
471 Max Lynch Hawks 6 9 v Brisbane, Round 10 8.50
471 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 7 v GWS, Round 10 8.50
473 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 5 8.40
473 Sam Weideman Demons 5 8 v Hawthorn, Round 7 8.40
475 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 9 11 v Brisbane, Round 10 8.22
476 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 6 7 v Brisbane, Round 10 8.17
476 Jake Riccardi Giants 6 11 v West Coast, Round 10 8.17
478 Mabior Chol Suns 10 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 8.00
478 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 7 11 v Gold Coast, Round 10 8.00
478 Sam Hayes Power 6 10 v Geelong, Round 10 8.00
478 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 3 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 8.00
482 Jake Waterman Eagles 9 8 v GWS, Round 10 7.89
483 Alec Waterman Bombers 6 9 v Richmond, Round 10 7.83
484 Josh Treacy Dockers 4 6 v Gold Coast, Round 9 7.75
484 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 4 11 v Essendon, Round 7 7.75
486 Tom Wilson Magpies 3 7 v Brisbane, Round 5 7.67
487 Lachlan Gollant Crows 7 9 v Carlton, Round 8 7.57
488 James Bell Swans 6 9 v Carlton, Round 10 7.50
488 Isiah Winder Eagles 4 10 v GWS, Round 10 7.50
490 Darcy Fogarty Crows 5 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 7.40
491 Nick Bryan Bombers 3 10 v Richmond, Round 10 7.33
491 Ben Miller Tigers 3 4 v Adelaide, Round 5 7.33
493 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 7.29
494 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 8 v Carlton, Round 9 7.25
495 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 7 7 v Brisbane, Round 8 7.14
495 Ivan Soldo Tigers 7 6 v Essendon, Round 10 7.14
497 Jake Stein Giants 5 0 v West Coast, Round 10 7.00
497 Aaron Francis Bombers 4 4 v Richmond, Round 10 7.00
499 Bailey Banfield Dockers 10 8 v Collingwood, Round 10 6.90
500 Jake Aarts Tigers 5 4 v Essendon, Round 10 6.80
501 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 9 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 6.67
501 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 3 4 v Sydney, Round 3 6.67
501 Andrew Phillips Bombers 3 0 v Fremantle, Round 5 6.67
501 Josh Schache Bulldogs 3 2 v Essendon, Round 7 6.67
505 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 0 v Gold Coast, Round 7 6.40
505 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 2 v Geelong, Round 5 6.40
507 Esava Ratugolea Cats 3 4 v Collingwood, Round 3 6.33
508 Josh Corbett Suns 4 5 v Brisbane, Round 6 6.00
508 Cooper Sharman Saints 3 9 v Adelaide, Round 10 6.00
510 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 8 5.75
511 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 3 0 v Essendon, Round 6 5.67
511 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 3 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 5.67
513 Darcy Macpherson Suns 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 9 5.60
514 Rory Thompson Suns 3 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 5.33
515 Trent Bianco Magpies 3 7 v Richmond, Round 8 5.00
515 Mason Cox Magpies 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 10 5.00
517 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 6 6 v Adelaide, Round 6 4.83
518 Caleb Graham Suns 3 3 v GWS, Round 3 4.67
518 Jed McEntee Power 3 0 v Carlton, Round 5 4.67
520 Ryan Byrnes Saints 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 4.40
521 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 3 0 v Geelong, Round 6 4.00
521 Martin Frederick Power 3 0 v Geelong, Round 10 4.00
523 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 4 7 v Carlton, Round 7 3.75
524 Alex Sexton Suns 3 6 v GWS, Round 3 3.00
525 Toby Bedford Demons 9 7 v North Melbourne, Round 10 2.78
526 Harry Sharp Lions 3 0 v North Melbourne, Round 3 2.67
527 Luke Pedlar Crows 3 0 v Brisbane, Round 9 1.67
528 Tex Wanganeen Bombers 4 1 v Richmond, Round 10 1.50
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings  

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X