AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Disposals Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 22 v GWS, Preliminary Final 789
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 32 v GWS, Elimination Final 769
3 Lachie Neale Lions 24 17 v GWS, Semi Final 742
4 Tim Taranto Giants 26 30 v Richmond, Grand Final 720
5 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 30 v Geelong, Semi Final 702
6 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 22 v GWS, Grand Final 686
7 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 28 v St Kilda, Round 23 677
8 Brad Crouch Crows 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 666
9 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 33 v North Melbourne, Round 23 661
10 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 18 v GWS, Preliminary Final 655
11 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 20 v GWS, Elimination Final 651
11 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 24 v West Coast, Elimination Final 651
13 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 27 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 650
14 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 26 v Geelong, Semi Final 647
15 Travis Boak Power 21 23 v Fremantle, Round 23 637
16 Tim Kelly Cats 25 31 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 635
16 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 635
18 Rory Laird Crows 22 31 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 623
19 Matt Crouch Crows 19 47 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 620
20 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 26 v GWS, Preliminary Final 614
21 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 26 v GWS, Grand Final 612
22 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 24 v GWS, Elimination Final 611
23 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 607
24 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 19 v Richmond, Grand Final 601
24 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 22 v GWS, Grand Final 601
26 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 16 v GWS, Preliminary Final 592
27 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 14 v Melbourne, Round 23 586
28 James Worpel Hawks 22 20 v West Coast, Round 23 584
29 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 583
30 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 13 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 581
31 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 580
32 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 27 v West Coast, Elimination Final 575
33 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 27 v GWS, Semi Final 572
33 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 18 v GWS, Preliminary Final 572
33 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 27 v Sydney, Round 23 572
36 Zachary Williams Giants 24 21 v Richmond, Grand Final 568
37 Jack Billings Saints 22 18 v Sydney, Round 23 566
38 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 35 v Geelong, Round 23 562
39 Luke Parker Swans 22 28 v St Kilda, Round 23 559
40 Sam Walsh Blues 22 24 v Geelong, Round 23 553
41 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 552
42 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 25 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 550
43 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 546
44 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 27 v West Coast, Round 23 543
45 Rory Sloane Crows 22 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 542
46 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 25 v West Coast, Round 23 541
47 Daniel Rich Lions 24 25 v GWS, Semi Final 540
48 James Harmes Demons 22 32 v North Melbourne, Round 23 539
49 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 25 v GWS, Semi Final 536
50 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 23 v GWS, Round 23 534
51 Jack Redden Eagles 23 18 v Geelong, Semi Final 528
52 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 21 v GWS, Grand Final 526
53 Heath Shaw Giants 26 29 v Richmond, Grand Final 522
54 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 23 v GWS, Semi Final 521
55 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 514
56 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 25 v GWS, Preliminary Final 512
56 Tom Rockliff Power 18 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 512
58 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 29 v Melbourne, Round 23 509
58 David Swallow Suns 22 14 v GWS, Round 23 509
60 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 15 v Richmond, Grand Final 506
61 Brodie Smith Crows 22 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 504
61 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 32 v St Kilda, Round 23 504
63 David Mundy Dockers 22 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 503
64 Edward Curnow Blues 22 29 v Geelong, Round 23 496
65 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 22 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 495
65 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 23 v Melbourne, Round 23 495
67 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 29 v Fremantle, Round 23 491
68 Joel Selwood Cats 23 30 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 490
68 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 23 v Geelong, Semi Final 490
70 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 487
71 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 11 v GWS, Grand Final 485
72 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 30 v West Coast, Elimination Final 484
73 Marc Murphy Blues 19 31 v Geelong, Round 23 483
73 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 34 v Melbourne, Round 23 483
75 Gary Ablett Cats 24 21 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 482
75 Christian Salem Demons 20 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 482
77 George Hewett Swans 22 22 v St Kilda, Round 23 481
78 Michael Walters Dockers 22 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 479
79 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 31 v West Coast, Elimination Final 474
80 James Sicily Hawks 22 18 v West Coast, Round 23 464
81 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 463
82 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 22 v GWS, Grand Final 459
83 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 18 v West Coast, Elimination Final 458
84 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 20 v GWS, Grand Final 456
85 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 23 v GWS, Preliminary Final 454
86 Nathan Jones Demons 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 451
86 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 22 v Brisbane, Round 20 451
88 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 19 v Melbourne, Round 23 450
88 Dan Houston Power 21 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 450
90 Reece Conca Dockers 22 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 447
91 Jack Viney Demons 21 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 445
92 Toby Greene Giants 19 23 v Richmond, Grand Final 444
93 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 441
93 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 14 v West Coast, Round 23 441
95 Jack Steele Saints 20 27 v Sydney, Round 23 438
96 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 437
97 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 433
97 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 18 v West Coast, Elimination Final 433
99 Shane Savage Saints 22 17 v Sydney, Round 23 432
100 Nick Haynes Giants 23 24 v Richmond, Grand Final 431
100 Rory Atkins Crows 20 18 v West Coast, Round 21 431
102 Jade Gresham Saints 19 22 v Adelaide, Round 20 429
103 Nic Newman Blues 20 17 v Geelong, Round 23 428
104 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 20 v West Coast, Round 23 427
105 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 17 v Richmond, Grand Final 425
106 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 22 v Melbourne, Round 23 423
107 Dane Rampe Swans 21 18 v St Kilda, Round 23 422
108 Alex Witherden Lions 23 15 v GWS, Semi Final 421
108 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 421
110 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 6 v Geelong, Round 23 420
110 Robbie Gray Power 19 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 420
112 Christian Petracca Demons 22 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 412
113 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 16 v GWS, Round 23 410
114 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 407
115 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 406
116 Callum Mills Swans 22 19 v St Kilda, Round 23 405
117 Oliver Florent Swans 21 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 404
118 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 22 v Melbourne, Round 23 403
119 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 27 v Sydney, Round 23 402
119 Touk Miller Suns 18 19 v GWS, Round 23 402
121 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 9 v GWS, Preliminary Final 401
122 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 399
123 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 18 v GWS, Round 23 397
123 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 23 v GWS, Elimination Final 397
125 Stefan Martin Lions 24 23 v GWS, Semi Final 394
126 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 18 v GWS, Semi Final 392
126 Xavier Duursma Power 20 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 392
128 Samuel Reid Giants 26 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 390
128 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 11 v Melbourne, Round 23 390
130 Adam Saad Bombers 22 18 v West Coast, Elimination Final 388
130 Tom Scully Hawks 21 8 v West Coast, Round 23 388
132 Dale Thomas Blues 20 14 v Geelong, Round 23 386
133 Gryan Miers Cats 25 22 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 385
133 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 13 v Richmond, Grand Final 385
135 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 18 v West Coast, Round 23 382
136 Brent Daniels Giants 26 15 v Richmond, Grand Final 381
137 Zak Jones Swans 17 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 380
138 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 20 v Geelong, Semi Final 376
138 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 25 v St Kilda, Round 23 376
140 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 20 v GWS, Round 23 375
141 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 372
141 Luke Hodge Lions 22 22 v GWS, Semi Final 372
141 Max Gawn Demons 21 26 v North Melbourne, Round 23 372
144 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 11 v Richmond, Grand Final 369
144 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 12 v Melbourne, Round 23 369
144 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 16 v Sydney, Round 23 369
144 Zac Fisher Blues 21 10 v Geelong, Round 23 369
144 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 13 v Melbourne, Round 23 369
149 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 368
149 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 368
149 Kade Simpson Blues 18 14 v Geelong, Round 23 368
152 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 18 v West Coast, Elimination Final 367
153 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 365
154 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 364
154 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 28 v GWS, Preliminary Final 364
154 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 16 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 364
154 Anthony Miles Suns 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 21 364
158 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 16 v North Melbourne, Round 22 358
159 Jake Kelly Crows 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 356
160 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 21 v Sydney, Round 23 355
161 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 354
162 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 20 v GWS, Grand Final 352
163 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 26 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 350
164 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 349
165 Sam Gray Power 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 348
165 Justin Westhoff Power 20 23 v Fremantle, Round 23 348
165 Harry Perryman Giants 19 21 v Richmond, Grand Final 348
168 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 19 v Melbourne, Round 23 347
168 Jack Newnes Saints 20 9 v Sydney, Round 23 347
170 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 346
171 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 343
172 Riley Bonner Power 19 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 341
173 Tom Papley Swans 22 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 340
173 Mason Redman Bombers 20 13 v West Coast, Elimination Final 340
175 Connor Rozee Power 22 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 338
176 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 10 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 336
177 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 334
177 Karl Amon Power 17 23 v Fremantle, Round 23 334
179 Harry Taylor Cats 24 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 331
180 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 23 v GWS, Round 23 328
181 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 13 v GWS, Semi Final 326
181 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 11 v Sydney, Round 23 326
181 Tom Lynch Crows 16 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 326
184 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 324
185 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 18 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 322
185 Callum Brown Magpies 22 10 v GWS, Preliminary Final 322
185 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 322
188 Liam Baker Tigers 19 12 v GWS, Grand Final 321
189 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 20 v GWS, Round 23 320
190 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 318
191 Phil Davis Giants 23 15 v Richmond, Grand Final 316
191 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 14 v GWS, Preliminary Final 316
193 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 12 v GWS, Semi Final 315
193 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 315
195 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 15 v West Coast, Elimination Final 314
195 Ryan Burton Power 16 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 314
195 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 18 v Brisbane, Round 20 314
198 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 313
199 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 14 v GWS, Grand Final 310
199 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 17 v West Coast, Round 23 310
199 David MacKay Crows 18 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 310
199 Wayne Milera Crows 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 310
203 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 13 v West Coast, Semi Final 309
203 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 309
205 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 17 v St Kilda, Round 22 308
205 Blake Acres Saints 19 11 v Sydney, Round 23 308
207 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 24 v GWS, Elimination Final 307
208 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 12 v Geelong, Round 23 305
209 Oliver Wines Power 12 33 v Fremantle, Round 23 303
210 Luke Breust Hawks 22 18 v West Coast, Round 23 302
211 David Astbury Tigers 22 11 v GWS, Grand Final 299
212 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 297
212 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 297
212 Will Setterfield Blues 18 15 v Geelong, Round 23 297
215 Sam Frost Demons 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 296
216 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 11 v GWS, Semi Final 295
217 Alex Keath Crows 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 294
218 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 19 v GWS, Grand Final 293
218 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 20 v GWS, Preliminary Final 293
220 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 14 v West Coast, Round 23 292
220 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 12 v Carlton, Round 21 292
222 Jack Martin Suns 16 8 v Collingwood, Round 20 290
223 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 14 v Melbourne, Round 23 289
224 Jack Darling Eagles 24 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 287
224 Scott Lycett Power 18 22 v Fremantle, Round 23 287
224 Hunter Clark Saints 14 22 v Sydney, Round 23 287
227 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 286
227 Tim Membrey Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 286
229 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 285
230 Tom Atkins Cats 23 11 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 284
231 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 8 v GWS, Preliminary Final 283
231 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 8 v GWS, Preliminary Final 283
231 Thomas Jonas Power 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 283
234 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 2 v Geelong, Round 18 282
234 Chris Masten Eagles 17 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 282
236 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 281
237 Josh Battle Saints 19 15 v Sydney, Round 23 280
237 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 19 v Melbourne, Round 23 280
239 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 277
239 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 15 v GWS, Grand Final 277
241 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 9 v Collingwood, Round 22 276
242 Tom Clurey Power 21 14 v North Melbourne, Round 22 275
242 Jack Bowes Suns 15 24 v GWS, Round 23 275
244 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 9 v GWS, Round 23 273
245 Paddy Dow Blues 19 13 v Geelong, Round 23 272
245 Jack Graham Tigers 16 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 272
247 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 13 v GWS, Grand Final 271
247 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 13 v GWS, Grand Final 271
249 Daniel Talia Crows 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 269
249 Harris Andrews Lions 21 11 v GWS, Semi Final 269
249 Zak Butters Power 19 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 269
252 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 267
253 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 11 v GWS, Grand Final 266
253 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 266
255 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 8 v Geelong, Round 23 265
255 Jayden Short Tigers 15 19 v GWS, Grand Final 265
257 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 15 v West Coast, Round 23 264
257 Taylor Walker Crows 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 264
257 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 264
260 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 9 v West Coast, Elimination Final 263
261 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 12 v GWS, Grand Final 262
261 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 17 v Melbourne, Round 23 262
261 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 262
264 Josh Bruce Saints 22 11 v Sydney, Round 23 260
265 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 28 v West Coast, Round 23 259
266 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 258
267 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 11 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 255
268 Sam Reid Swans 22 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 252
268 Alex Sexton Suns 22 12 v GWS, Round 23 252
268 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 252
268 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 17 v GWS, Preliminary Final 252
272 Eddie Betts Crows 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 251
272 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 7 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 251
274 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 250
275 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 249
275 Jordan Clark Cats 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 20 249
275 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 249
278 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 248
279 Brett Deledio Giants 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 245
280 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 17 v Melbourne, Round 23 244
281 Daniel McStay Lions 24 9 v GWS, Semi Final 242
281 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 17 v Melbourne, Round 23 242
283 Jack Henry Cats 23 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 241
284 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 240
284 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 240
286 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 12 v Essendon, Round 19 239
286 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 20 v Melbourne, Round 22 239
286 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 239
289 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 14 v GWS, Round 23 238
289 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 238
291 Sam Taylor Giants 22 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 236
291 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 6 v West Coast, Round 23 236
291 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 9 v Melbourne, Round 23 236
291 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 9 v Geelong, Round 23 236
295 Riley Knight Crows 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 235
295 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 26 v Richmond, Round 13 235
297 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 234
298 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 10 v GWS, Semi Final 233
298 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 233
298 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 13 v West Coast, Elimination Final 233
298 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 233
302 James Aish Magpies 14 8 v GWS, Preliminary Final 231
303 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 8 v GWS, Semi Final 229
304 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 15 v Richmond, Grand Final 228
304 Sam Menegola Cats 12 18 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 228
306 Luke Brown Crows 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 227
307 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 12 v GWS, Round 17 226
308 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 10 v Collingwood, Round 22 225
308 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 20 v West Coast, Elimination Final 225
308 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 14 v Fremantle, Round 11 225
311 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 224
311 Noah Answerth Lions 19 7 v GWS, Semi Final 224
313 Levi Casboult Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 223
314 Steven Motlop Power 14 16 v Richmond, Round 18 221
315 Nick Blakey Swans 21 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 220
315 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 220
317 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 16 v GWS, Preliminary Final 219
317 James Cousins Hawks 12 19 v GWS, Round 21 219
319 James Frawley Hawks 18 16 v West Coast, Round 23 218
319 Marty Hore Demons 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 218
319 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 15 v North Melbourne, Round 10 218
322 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 14 v Adelaide, Round 13 217
323 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 215
324 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 213
325 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 212
326 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 10 v Geelong, Round 23 211
327 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 209
328 Harry McKay Blues 20 6 v Geelong, Round 23 208
328 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 8 v Hawthorn, Round 20 208
330 Tom McDonald Demons 15 20 v Carlton, Round 16 206
331 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 205
332 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 17 v West Coast, Elimination Final 204
332 Peter Wright Suns 17 6 v Collingwood, Round 20 204
332 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 10 v West Coast, Round 23 204
335 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 203
336 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 14 v GWS, Round 22 201
336 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 27 v GWS, Round 23 201
338 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 16 v West Coast, Round 23 200
339 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 12 v Essendon, Round 23 199
339 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 199
341 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 197
342 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 11 v Geelong, Round 23 196
343 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 14 v Collingwood, Round 22 195
343 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 4 v GWS, Round 22 195
345 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 194
345 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 15 v West Coast, Round 23 194
347 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 13 v Essendon, Round 17 193
347 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 193
349 Tom McCartin Swans 19 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 191
349 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 13 v GWS, Preliminary Final 191
349 Ben Paton Saints 13 11 v Carlton, Round 22 191
352 Shane Mumford Giants 20 10 v Richmond, Grand Final 190
352 Jake Melksham Demons 12 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 190
354 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 9 v GWS, Round 23 186
355 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 15 v Essendon, Elimination Final 185
356 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 184
356 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 15 v St Kilda, Round 19 184
356 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 12 v Carlton, Round 17 184
359 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 183
360 Matthew Parker Saints 17 11 v Adelaide, Round 20 180
360 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 13 v West Coast, Elimination Final 180
360 Zac Bailey Lions 15 11 v GWS, Semi Final 180
363 Jack Lonie Saints 13 12 v Sydney, Round 23 177
363 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 5 v Melbourne, Round 14 177
365 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 176
366 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 4 v West Coast, Round 23 175
366 Lewis Melican Swans 17 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 175
366 Allen Christensen Lions 13 12 v GWS, Semi Final 175
369 Dougal Howard Power 15 5 v GWS, Round 19 174
370 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 7 v GWS, Semi Final 173
370 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 13 v West Coast, Elimination Final 173
370 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 12 v St Kilda, Round 13 173
370 Will Brodie Suns 8 26 v Carlton, Round 18 173
374 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 10 v Melbourne, Round 16 172
374 Brad Ebert Power 11 8 v Brisbane, Round 17 172
376 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 170
377 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 18 v Geelong, Round 19 169
378 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 15 168
379 Patrick Ryder Power 17 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 165
379 Dean Kent Saints 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 165
381 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 20 163
381 James Rowbottom Swans 12 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 163
383 Gary Rohan Cats 19 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 162
384 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 161
384 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 11 v St Kilda, Round 9 161
386 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 7 v Essendon, Round 19 160
386 Tom Cole Eagles 14 11 v Melbourne, Round 18 160
386 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 14 v West Coast, Round 23 160
389 Willem Drew Power 10 22 v Fremantle, Round 23 159
390 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 158
391 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 10 v Melbourne, Round 23 157
391 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 157
393 Billy Stretch Demons 9 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 156
394 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 17 v GWS, Grand Final 155
395 Ben Long Saints 16 6 v Sydney, Round 23 152
395 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 152
397 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 5 v West Coast, Round 18 151
398 Charlie Constable Cats 7 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 150
399 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 18 v Collingwood, Round 23 149
399 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 17 v Essendon, Round 9 149
401 Will Hayward Swans 13 13 v Fremantle, Round 18 147
401 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 17 v Fremantle, Round 13 147
403 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 145
404 David Cuningham Blues 9 9 v Geelong, Round 23 144
405 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 141
405 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 13 v GWS, Grand Final 141
405 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 16 v GWS, Preliminary Final 141
408 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 140
409 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 12 v GWS, Round 21 138
409 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 19 v Melbourne, Round 17 138
411 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 13 v St Kilda, Round 14 137
412 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 8 v Geelong, Round 23 136
412 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 136
412 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 6 v Carlton, Round 19 136
412 Richard Douglas Crows 9 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 136
412 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 18 v West Coast, Round 8 136
417 Ben Ronke Swans 13 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 135
417 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 2 v Fremantle, Round 15 135
419 Joshua Walker Lions 11 7 v Hawthorn, Round 19 134
420 Jack Steven Saints 7 17 v Sydney, Round 23 133
421 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 8 v West Coast, Round 12 131
422 Nathan Brown Saints 16 8 v Sydney, Round 23 130
423 Jed Bews Cats 12 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 129
424 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 7 v GWS, Grand Final 128
424 Robbie Fox Swans 11 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 128
426 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 127
426 Devon Smith Bombers 7 13 v Sydney, Round 8 127
428 Mason Cox Magpies 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 126
429 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 28 v Sydney, Round 23 125
430 Conor Nash Hawks 14 8 v West Coast, Round 23 124
430 Oskar Baker Demons 9 8 v Collingwood, Round 21 124
430 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 17 v Geelong, Round 21 124
433 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 16 v Essendon, Round 22 122
433 Corey Wagner Demons 11 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 122
433 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 122
436 Noah Balta Tigers 13 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 121
436 Steven May Demons 8 14 v Collingwood, Round 21 121
436 Jack Ross Tigers 7 11 v West Coast, Round 22 121
439 Nick Hind Saints 11 7 v Sydney, Round 23 120
439 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 120
441 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 7 v Collingwood, Round 11 119
441 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 13 v Melbourne, Round 23 119
441 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 8 v Fremantle, Round 21 119
444 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 19 v West Coast, Round 23 118
444 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 118
446 Will Schofield Eagles 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 117
446 Lance Franklin Swans 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 117
446 Jake Lever Demons 8 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 117
449 Liam Jones Blues 13 10 v Richmond, Round 21 116
449 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 12 v Sydney, Round 23 116
449 Sam Day Suns 10 4 v GWS, Round 23 116
449 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 7 v Sydney, Round 14 116
453 Chris Burgess Suns 14 10 v GWS, Round 23 115
454 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 9 v West Coast, Elimination Final 114
455 Sam Weideman Demons 11 10 v Carlton, Round 16 113
456 Jackson Hately Giants 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 21 112
457 Samuel Collins Suns 9 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 109
458 Ryan Lester Lions 9 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 108
458 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 108
460 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 10 v Collingwood, Round 21 107
460 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 15 v Geelong, Round 23 107
460 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 6 v Richmond, Round 17 107
463 Marcus Adams Lions 10 10 v GWS, Semi Final 105
464 David Myers Bombers 7 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 104
465 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 5 v Essendon, Round 23 103
465 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 13 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 103
467 Aidan Corr Giants 8 18 v Richmond, Grand Final 102
467 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 15 v GWS, Round 23 102
469 Charlie Dixon Power 9 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 101
470 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 14 v Gold Coast, Round 22 100
471 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 99
472 Ben King Suns 14 5 v GWS, Round 23 98
473 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 95
473 Conor Glass Hawks 7 14 v Collingwood, Round 16 95
475 Todd Marshall Power 10 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 94
475 Harrison Petty Demons 10 7 v Collingwood, Round 21 94
475 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 94
475 John Noble Magpies 5 16 v GWS, Preliminary Final 94
479 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 14 v Collingwood, Round 23 93
479 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 93
481 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 90
481 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 90
483 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 9 v West Coast, Round 11 89
483 Chayce Jones Crows 8 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 89
483 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 13 v Geelong, Round 7 89
486 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 13 v Melbourne, Round 23 88
487 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 12 v GWS, Round 18 86
488 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 11 v Adelaide, Round 13 85
488 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 15 v Melbourne, Round 21 85
488 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85
491 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 9 v GWS, Round 23 84
492 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 22 83
492 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 8 v West Coast, Round 15 83
494 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 12 v Essendon, Round 22 82
494 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 15 v Carlton, Round 12 82
496 Josh Corbett Suns 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 17 81
497 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 80
497 Kieren Jack Swans 8 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 80
499 Ian Hill Giants 8 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 78
500 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 12 v Carlton, Round 15 77
500 Ben Reid Magpies 8 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 77
500 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 17 v Melbourne, Round 23 77
503 Neville Jetta Demons 7 9 v St Kilda, Round 19 75
503 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 75
505 Tim Smith Demons 7 11 v St Kilda, Round 19 74
506 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 16 v Essendon, Round 22 73
506 Peter Ladhams Power 5 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 73
508 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 5 v Sydney, Round 12 72
508 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 4 v West Coast, Round 22 72
510 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 12 v Geelong, Round 23 71
511 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 70
512 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 69
513 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 8 v Collingwood, Round 12 68
513 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 6 v GWS, Round 23 68
513 Liam Stocker Blues 5 12 v Essendon, Round 11 68
516 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 9 v Geelong, Round 15 67
516 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 13 v GWS, Semi Final 67
516 James Rose Swans 5 5 v GWS, Round 20 67
519 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
519 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 10 v West Coast, Round 11 66
521 Darcy Lang Blues 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 22 63
521 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 8 v Melbourne, Round 20 63
521 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 13 v Adelaide, Round 13 63
524 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 62
525 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 61
525 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 61
527 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 60
527 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 60
529 Kane Farrell Power 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 59
529 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 59
531 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 12 v St Kilda, Round 18 58
532 Jacob Heron Suns 5 8 v Brisbane, Round 21 57
532 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 57
532 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 11 v West Coast, Round 20 57
535 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 9 56
535 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 13 v Sydney, Round 14 56
537 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 8 v Carlton, Round 20 53
537 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 6 v Sydney, Round 21 53
539 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 52
540 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 11 v West Coast, Elimination Final 50
541 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 7 v Sydney, Round 22 48
542 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 5 v Brisbane, Round 14 41
543 Jake Stein Giants 5 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 39
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X