AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Tom Mitchell Hawks 19 34 v Brisbane, Round 20 34.11
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 19 31 v Adelaide, Round 20 33.95
3 Oliver Wines Power 19 28 v GWS, Round 20 32.37
4 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 35 v Sydney, Round 20 31.89
5 Rory Laird Crows 19 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 31.84
6 Clayton Oliver Demons 19 35 v Gold Coast, Round 20 31.74
7 Touk Miller Suns 18 34 v Melbourne, Round 20 31.50
8 Darcy Parish Bombers 19 34 v Sydney, Round 20 30.68
9 Sam Walsh Blues 19 26 v St Kilda, Round 20 30.21
10 Cameron Guthrie Cats 17 29 v North Melbourne, Round 20 29.94
11 Christian Petracca Demons 19 32 v Gold Coast, Round 20 29.05
12 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 38 v Hawthorn, Round 20 28.58
13 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 18 39 v Richmond, Round 20 28.56
14 Jack Steele Saints 19 36 v Carlton, Round 20 28.37
15 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 33 v Collingwood, Round 20 28.17
16 Callum Mills Swans 17 33 v Essendon, Round 20 28.06
17 Ben Keays Crows 19 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 27.89
18 Luke Parker Swans 19 26 v Essendon, Round 20 27.84
19 Jake Lloyd Swans 19 27 v Essendon, Round 20 27.74
20 Travis Boak Power 18 24 v GWS, Round 20 27.50
21 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 19 15 v Adelaide, Round 20 27.26
22 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 36 v West Coast, Round 20 27.21
23 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 8 13 v Adelaide, Round 20 27.00
24 Dominic Sheed Eagles 19 23 v Collingwood, Round 20 26.89
24 Tim Taranto Giants 19 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 26.89
26 Jacob Hopper Giants 19 29 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 26.84
26 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 19 29 v Geelong, Round 20 26.84
28 Brayden Fiorini Suns 6 23 v Melbourne, Round 20 26.83
29 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 27 v Carlton, Round 19 26.80
30 Taylor Adams Magpies 11 34 v West Coast, Round 20 26.73
31 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 17 36 v Geelong, Round 20 26.65
32 Brad Crouch Saints 17 27 v Carlton, Round 20 26.53
33 Daniel Rich Lions 19 32 v Hawthorn, Round 20 26.00
34 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 20 v Geelong, Round 20 25.79
35 Luke Dunstan Saints 10 29 v Carlton, Round 20 25.70
36 Joshua Kelly Giants 19 31 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 25.63
37 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 16 35 v Brisbane, Round 20 25.62
38 Paul Seedsman Crows 19 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 25.47
39 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 32 v Adelaide, Round 20 25.28
40 Dyson Heppell Bombers 16 25 v Sydney, Round 20 25.19
41 Lachie Neale Lions 13 21 v Hawthorn, Round 20 25.08
42 Christian Salem Demons 18 17 v Gold Coast, Round 20 25.00
42 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 10 25.00
44 David Mundy Dockers 19 29 v Richmond, Round 20 24.89
45 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 20 v Collingwood, Round 20 24.76
46 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 20 v Hawthorn, Round 20 24.74
47 Lachie Whitfield Giants 12 25 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 24.50
48 Brandon Ellis Suns 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 24.47
49 Sam Docherty Blues 14 16 v Adelaide, Round 15 24.29
50 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 19 31 v Adelaide, Round 20 24.26
51 Jack Redden Eagles 16 21 v Collingwood, Round 20 24.25
52 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 18 25 v Adelaide, Round 20 24.17
52 Andrew McGrath Bombers 12 3 v Richmond, Round 12 24.17
54 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 15 v Sydney, Round 19 24.13
55 Jayden Short Tigers 19 27 v Fremantle, Round 20 24.11
55 Thomas Stewart Cats 19 24 v North Melbourne, Round 20 24.11
57 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 10 21 v North Melbourne, Round 20 24.10
58 Karl Amon Power 19 31 v GWS, Round 20 24.05
59 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 22 v Essendon, Round 20 23.95
60 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 29 v Adelaide, Round 20 23.89
61 Patrick Cripps Blues 18 26 v St Kilda, Round 20 23.83
62 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 18 33 v West Coast, Round 20 23.72
63 Mitchell Duncan Cats 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 23.70
64 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 26 v West Coast, Round 20 23.64
65 Zak Jones Saints 10 30 v Carlton, Round 20 23.60
66 Dayne Zorko Lions 18 29 v Hawthorn, Round 20 23.50
67 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 23.17
68 Adam Cerra Dockers 16 33 v Richmond, Round 20 23.12
69 Joel Selwood Cats 18 21 v North Melbourne, Round 20 23.11
70 Harry Perryman Giants 13 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 23.00
71 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 24 v Gold Coast, Round 16 22.92
72 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 26 v North Melbourne, Round 20 22.83
73 Shannon Hurn Eagles 14 19 v Collingwood, Round 20 22.79
74 Isaac Smith Cats 19 26 v North Melbourne, Round 20 22.74
75 Callan Ward Giants 19 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 22.63
76 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 15 v Brisbane, Round 18 22.62
77 Ed Langdon Demons 18 15 v Gold Coast, Round 20 22.50
78 Sam Menegola Cats 17 20 v North Melbourne, Round 20 22.35
79 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 18 20 v Adelaide, Round 20 22.33
80 Edward Curnow Blues 19 17 v St Kilda, Round 20 22.32
81 David Swallow Suns 18 26 v Melbourne, Round 20 22.28
82 Jordan Dawson Swans 19 24 v Essendon, Round 20 22.21
83 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 25 v Essendon, Round 14 22.15
84 Rory Sloane Crows 15 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 22.07
85 Jack Bowes Suns 17 13 v Melbourne, Round 20 22.00
86 Nick Hind Bombers 19 15 v Sydney, Round 20 21.89
87 Isaac Cumming Giants 19 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 21.84
88 Alex Witherden Eagles 6 14 v Sydney, Round 16 21.83
89 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 24 v Carlton, Round 20 21.82
90 Noah Anderson Suns 17 23 v Melbourne, Round 20 21.76
91 Luke Ryan Dockers 16 27 v Richmond, Round 20 21.75
92 Kane Lambert Tigers 11 18 v Fremantle, Round 20 21.64
93 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 30 v West Coast, Round 20 21.58
94 James Worpel Hawks 18 26 v Brisbane, Round 20 21.56
95 Jordan Ridley Bombers 18 10 v Sydney, Round 20 21.50
96 Caleb Serong Dockers 19 20 v Richmond, Round 20 21.42
97 James Harmes Demons 12 24 v Gold Coast, Round 20 21.33
98 Dion Prestia Tigers 7 31 v Fremantle, Round 20 21.29
99 Brodie Smith Crows 19 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 21.26
100 Liam Shiels Hawks 18 18 v Brisbane, Round 20 21.17
101 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 17 23 v Geelong, Round 20 21.12
102 Jack Viney Demons 11 22 v Gold Coast, Round 20 21.00
103 Jack Sinclair Saints 18 22 v West Coast, Round 19 20.94
104 Chad Wingard Hawks 13 32 v Brisbane, Round 20 20.85
105 Jeremy Sharp Suns 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 20 20.83
106 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 17 v Sydney, Round 20 20.82
107 James Cousins Hawks 9 18 v Adelaide, Round 19 20.78
108 Dan Houston Power 18 18 v GWS, Round 20 20.61
109 Jack Lukosius Suns 19 21 v Melbourne, Round 20 20.58
110 Tom Green Giants 17 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 20.47
111 Shai Bolton Tigers 17 12 v Fremantle, Round 20 20.29
111 Blake Hardwick Hawks 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 20.29
113 Liam Baker Tigers 19 22 v Fremantle, Round 20 20.26
113 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 22 v GWS, Round 20 20.26
115 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 18 v Fremantle, Round 17 20.25
116 Shaun Higgins Cats 13 23 v North Melbourne, Round 20 20.23
117 Luke Shuey Eagles 5 16 v Adelaide, Round 18 20.20
118 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 34 v West Coast, Round 20 20.12
118 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 17 25 v Brisbane, Round 20 20.12
120 Bradley Hill Saints 19 18 v Carlton, Round 20 20.00
120 Jack Billings Saints 18 19 v Carlton, Round 20 20.00
120 Brodie Grundy Magpies 17 22 v West Coast, Round 20 20.00
120 Elliot Yeo Eagles 9 20 v Collingwood, Round 20 20.00
124 Trent Cotchin Tigers 15 32 v Fremantle, Round 20 19.93
125 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 19 v Geelong, Round 20 19.88
126 Will Day Hawks 5 29 v GWS, Round 15 19.80
127 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 11 v North Melbourne, Round 20 19.78
128 Adam Saad Blues 19 17 v St Kilda, Round 20 19.63
129 Lachlan Ash Giants 16 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 19.38
130 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 15 v Hawthorn, Round 20 19.37
131 John Noble Magpies 19 22 v West Coast, Round 20 19.32
132 Hunter Clark Saints 13 13 v Carlton, Round 20 19.15
133 Shane Edwards Tigers 14 16 v Fremantle, Round 20 19.14
133 Zak Butters Power 7 22 v GWS, Round 20 19.14
135 Oliver Florent Swans 19 13 v Essendon, Round 20 19.05
136 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 13 v Collingwood, Round 20 19.00
136 Xavier Duursma Power 6 16 v GWS, Round 20 19.00
138 Josh Daicos Magpies 15 20 v St Kilda, Round 16 18.87
139 Zachary Williams Blues 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 19 18.86
140 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 16 v West Coast, Round 13 18.83
141 Nic Newman Blues 11 17 v St Kilda, Round 20 18.73
142 Grant Birchall Lions 18 18 v Hawthorn, Round 20 18.72
143 James Aish Dockers 19 19 v Richmond, Round 20 18.68
144 Angus Brayshaw Demons 19 19 v Gold Coast, Round 20 18.58
145 Matthew Kennedy Blues 9 23 v St Kilda, Round 20 18.56
146 Quinton Narkle Cats 11 17 v North Melbourne, Round 20 18.55
147 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 18.54
148 Lachlan Sholl Crows 17 14 v Hawthorn, Round 19 18.53
149 Daniel Howe Hawks 16 18 v Brisbane, Round 20 18.50
150 Willem Drew Power 19 17 v GWS, Round 20 18.47
151 Dane Rampe Swans 16 20 v Essendon, Round 20 18.44
152 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 18 17 v Melbourne, Round 19 18.33
153 Tom Phillips Hawks 19 15 v Brisbane, Round 20 18.32
154 Will Snelling Bombers 16 17 v Sydney, Round 20 18.31
155 Steven May Demons 18 16 v Gold Coast, Round 20 18.22
155 Riley Bonner Power 9 25 v GWS, Round 20 18.22
157 Max Gawn Demons 19 16 v Gold Coast, Round 20 18.21
158 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 11 19 v Geelong, Round 20 18.18
159 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 18 14 v Carlton, Round 19 18.17
160 Jack Graham Tigers 19 18 v Fremantle, Round 20 18.16
161 Zac Bailey Lions 19 16 v Hawthorn, Round 20 18.11
161 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 19 19 v West Coast, Round 20 18.11
163 Blake Acres Dockers 17 13 v Geelong, Round 18 18.00
164 Tom Atkins Cats 18 16 v Richmond, Round 19 17.94
165 Darcy Tucker Dockers 13 13 v Richmond, Round 20 17.85
166 Nick Haynes Giants 16 28 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 17.81
167 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 22 v Collingwood, Round 20 17.78
168 Justin McInerney Swans 17 28 v Essendon, Round 20 17.76
169 Robbie Gray Power 13 9 v Gold Coast, Round 14 17.69
170 Harry Schoenberg Crows 19 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 17.58
171 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 18 23 v Carlton, Round 19 17.56
172 Nathan Wilson Dockers 17 16 v Richmond, Round 20 17.53
172 Toby Greene Giants 15 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 17.53
172 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 17.53
175 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 8 17 v Geelong, Round 20 17.50
176 Wil Powell Suns 19 9 v Melbourne, Round 20 17.42
177 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 13 v Geelong, Round 18 17.38
178 Ryan Burton Power 19 22 v GWS, Round 20 17.32
179 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 7 15 v Brisbane, Round 20 17.29
180 Jeremy Howe Magpies 6 24 v West Coast, Round 20 17.17
181 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 8 v Sydney, Round 13 17.09
182 Chad Warner Swans 12 12 v St Kilda, Round 12 17.08
183 Toby Nankervis Tigers 14 15 v Fremantle, Round 20 17.07
184 Mason Redman Bombers 18 8 v Sydney, Round 20 17.06
185 Jack Madgen Magpies 15 18 v West Coast, Round 20 17.00
185 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 18 v Melbourne, Round 13 17.00
185 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 9 v North Melbourne, Round 16 17.00
188 James Jordon Demons 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 20 16.95
189 Sean Darcy Dockers 18 17 v Richmond, Round 20 16.94
189 George Hewett Swans 17 22 v Essendon, Round 20 16.94
189 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 20 16.94
192 Jacob Weitering Blues 19 21 v St Kilda, Round 20 16.89
193 Tom Doedee Crows 18 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 16.83
194 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 13 v St Kilda, Round 18 16.80
195 Jack Newnes Blues 16 19 v St Kilda, Round 20 16.75
196 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 13 v Brisbane, Round 14 16.69
197 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 16.65
198 Tom Hickey Swans 17 14 v Essendon, Round 20 16.59
199 James Rowbottom Swans 12 12 v Fremantle, Round 19 16.58
200 Zac Fisher Blues 7 18 v St Kilda, Round 20 16.57
201 Ryan Byrnes Saints 13 17 v Carlton, Round 20 16.54
202 Steven Motlop Power 16 15 v Melbourne, Round 17 16.44
202 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 16 16.44
204 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 19 v Sydney, Round 20 16.40
205 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 13 19 v Collingwood, Round 20 16.38
206 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 18 v St Kilda, Round 15 16.36
207 Josh Rotham Eagles 18 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 16.22
208 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 17 23 v West Coast, Round 20 16.18
208 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 13 v Carlton, Round 20 16.18
210 Paddy Dow Blues 13 22 v St Kilda, Round 20 16.15
211 Gryan Miers Cats 11 16 v Richmond, Round 19 16.09
212 Errol Gulden Swans 14 14 v Essendon, Round 20 15.93
213 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 10 v Gold Coast, Round 18 15.90
214 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 15.83
215 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 14 v Essendon, Round 20 15.82
215 Marlion Pickett Tigers 17 13 v Geelong, Round 19 15.82
217 Dougal Howard Saints 19 6 v Carlton, Round 20 15.79
218 Tom Lynch Crows 9 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 15.67
218 Braeden Campbell Swans 6 12 v Gold Coast, Round 6 15.67
220 Mark O'Connor Cats 11 15 v Richmond, Round 19 15.64
221 Trent McKenzie Power 10 15 v GWS, Round 20 15.60
221 Luke Edwards Eagles 5 19 v Adelaide, Round 18 15.60
223 Jake Lever Demons 19 14 v Gold Coast, Round 20 15.53
223 Trent Rivers Demons 19 18 v Gold Coast, Round 20 15.53
223 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 13 v Carlton, Round 20 15.53
226 Lachlan Henderson Cats 16 15 v Richmond, Round 19 15.50
226 Will Setterfield Blues 8 10 v Geelong, Round 17 15.50
228 Isaac Heeney Swans 17 17 v Essendon, Round 20 15.47
229 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 8 v Brisbane, Round 18 15.44
229 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 17 15.44
231 Jarrod Brander Eagles 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 19 15.40
232 Jake Kelly Crows 18 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 15.39
233 Jack Higgins Saints 16 20 v Carlton, Round 20 15.38
234 Harris Andrews Lions 19 15 v Hawthorn, Round 20 15.26
234 Tom McDonald Demons 19 15 v Gold Coast, Round 20 15.26
234 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 19 17 v Gold Coast, Round 20 15.26
237 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 14 v North Melbourne, Round 19 15.23
238 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 22 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.17
239 Adam Kennedy Giants 7 18 v Essendon, Round 19 15.14
240 Aliir Aliir Power 19 11 v GWS, Round 20 15.11
240 Sam Frost Hawks 19 20 v Brisbane, Round 20 15.11
240 Dylan Moore Hawks 19 15 v Brisbane, Round 20 15.11
243 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 12 v Gold Coast, Round 14 15.10
244 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 15 v North Melbourne, Round 20 15.08
245 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 15 7 v Geelong, Round 17 15.07
245 Scott Lycett Power 15 14 v GWS, Round 20 15.07
247 Tim Membrey Saints 18 15 v Carlton, Round 20 15.00
247 Connor Rozee Power 16 18 v GWS, Round 20 15.00
247 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 20 v Geelong, Round 20 15.00
247 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 15.00
247 Reece Conca Dockers 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.00
247 Hayden Young Dockers 5 23 v Richmond, Round 20 15.00
253 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 19 17 v Collingwood, Round 20 14.95
254 Sam Taylor Giants 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 14.93
255 Daniel McKenzie Saints 9 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 14.89
256 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 13 8 v GWS, Round 20 14.85
257 Thomas Jonas Power 19 13 v GWS, Round 20 14.84
258 Rowan Marshall Saints 10 22 v Carlton, Round 20 14.80
259 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 14 v St Kilda, Round 11 14.71
260 Joe Daniher Lions 19 11 v Hawthorn, Round 20 14.58
260 Reilly O'Brien Crows 19 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 14.58
262 Ben Ainsworth Suns 14 11 v Melbourne, Round 20 14.57
263 Mark Blicavs Cats 18 15 v North Melbourne, Round 20 14.50
263 Miles Bergman Power 16 21 v GWS, Round 20 14.50
263 Marcus Adams Lions 14 15 v St Kilda, Round 17 14.50
263 Jamie Elliott Magpies 10 14 v West Coast, Round 20 14.50
267 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 14 v Collingwood, Round 20 14.47
268 Andrew McPherson Crows 13 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 14.38
269 Jayden Hunt Demons 19 19 v Gold Coast, Round 20 14.37
270 Jesse Hogan Giants 6 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 14.33
271 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 7 15 v Geelong, Round 20 14.29
272 Peter Ladhams Power 12 13 v GWS, Round 20 14.25
273 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 6 v Sydney, Round 11 14.18
274 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 11 v West Coast, Round 7 14.17
275 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 17 14.14
276 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 8 14 v Collingwood, Round 17 14.12
277 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 19 12 v Geelong, Round 20 14.11
278 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 14.07
279 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 18 v Melbourne, Round 20 14.06
280 Nicholas Coffield Saints 13 17 v West Coast, Round 19 14.00
280 Matt Rowell Suns 9 19 v Melbourne, Round 20 14.00
282 Jack Henry Cats 18 13 v North Melbourne, Round 20 13.94
282 Michael Walters Dockers 16 9 v Sydney, Round 19 13.94
284 Brent Daniels Giants 12 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 13.83
285 Bradley Close Cats 16 20 v North Melbourne, Round 20 13.81
286 Jed Bews Cats 19 24 v North Melbourne, Round 20 13.79
286 Tom Hawkins Cats 19 14 v North Melbourne, Round 20 13.79
288 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 9 13 v Fremantle, Round 17 13.78
289 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 13.75
289 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 13.75
291 Tom Cole Eagles 19 14 v Collingwood, Round 20 13.74
292 Tom Highmore Saints 11 16 v Carlton, Round 20 13.73
293 Devon Smith Bombers 16 16 v Sydney, Round 20 13.69
294 Matthew De Boer Giants 6 12 v Hawthorn, Round 15 13.67
295 Jack Silvagni Blues 14 25 v St Kilda, Round 20 13.64
296 Tom McCartin Swans 18 14 v Essendon, Round 20 13.61
297 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 13 v North Melbourne, Round 17 13.60
297 Darcy Gardiner Lions 5 17 v Gold Coast, Round 9 13.60
299 David MacKay Crows 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 13.57
299 Tom Cutler Bombers 7 11 v Sydney, Round 20 13.57
299 Jy Farrar Suns 7 19 v Melbourne, Round 20 13.57
299 Nathan Jones Demons 7 14 v North Melbourne, Round 7 13.57
303 Timothy English Bulldogs 15 14 v Adelaide, Round 20 13.53
304 Jack Ross Tigers 10 13 v Fremantle, Round 20 13.50
304 Lachlan Jones Power 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 14 13.50
304 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 10 v GWS, Round 19 13.50
307 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 5 v Sydney, Round 20 13.47
307 Deven Robertson Lions 15 10 v Gold Coast, Round 19 13.47
309 Jordan Clark Cats 7 12 v St Kilda, Round 9 13.43
310 Tom Papley Swans 19 17 v Essendon, Round 20 13.42
311 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 13.41
312 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 15 14 v Geelong, Round 20 13.40
313 Jordan Roughead Magpies 18 15 v West Coast, Round 20 13.39
313 James Rowe Crows 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 13.39
315 Nick Blakey Swans 13 15 v Essendon, Round 20 13.38
316 Robbie Fox Swans 11 13 v Essendon, Round 20 13.36
317 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 13.33
317 Trent Bianco Magpies 9 15 v West Coast, Round 20 13.33
319 Taylor Walker Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 13.29
319 Josh Battle Saints 14 21 v Richmond, Round 15 13.29
321 David Astbury Tigers 15 16 v Fremantle, Round 20 13.27
322 Darcy Macpherson Suns 8 10 v Melbourne, Round 20 13.25
323 Liam Stocker Blues 14 7 v St Kilda, Round 20 13.21
324 Nikolas Cox Bombers 19 13 v Sydney, Round 20 13.16
325 Mason Wood Saints 7 22 v Collingwood, Round 16 13.14
326 Zach Guthrie Cats 8 28 v North Melbourne, Round 20 13.12
327 Charlie Dixon Power 19 12 v GWS, Round 20 13.11
328 Noah Balta Tigers 14 11 v St Kilda, Round 15 13.07
329 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 19 13 v Hawthorn, Round 20 13.00
329 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 19 13.00
329 Sean Lemmens Suns 18 14 v Melbourne, Round 20 13.00
329 Josh Thomas Magpies 17 14 v West Coast, Round 20 13.00
333 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 19 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 12.95
334 Dylan Grimes Tigers 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 20 12.94
335 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 6 v Geelong, Round 18 12.92
335 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 10 v Gold Coast, Round 15 12.92
337 Luke Brown Crows 11 11 v Brisbane, Round 16 12.91
337 Chayce Jones Crows 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 12.91
339 Jack Martin Blues 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 20 12.90
340 Jack Payne Lions 9 22 v Hawthorn, Round 20 12.89
341 Marc Murphy Blues 13 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 12.85
342 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12.81
343 Sam Switkowski Dockers 10 14 v Geelong, Round 18 12.80
344 Luke Jackson Demons 18 17 v Gold Coast, Round 20 12.78
345 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 12.68
346 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 11 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 12.64
347 Connor Idun Giants 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 12.61
348 Sam Flanders Suns 15 8 v Melbourne, Round 20 12.60
348 Tom Clurey Power 10 10 v Melbourne, Round 17 12.60
348 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 11 v Geelong, Round 20 12.60
351 Travis Colyer Dockers 19 14 v Richmond, Round 20 12.58
352 Matt Guelfi Bombers 14 17 v North Melbourne, Round 18 12.57
352 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 7 18 v Adelaide, Round 20 12.57
354 Luke Breust Hawks 19 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 12.53
354 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 19 15 v Gold Coast, Round 20 12.53
356 Brandon Starcevich Lions 19 14 v Hawthorn, Round 20 12.47
357 Orazio Fantasia Power 11 11 v GWS, Round 20 12.45
358 Zac Langdon Eagles 14 17 v Collingwood, Round 20 12.43
359 Jeremy Cameron Cats 10 4 v Essendon, Round 16 12.40
360 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 22 v Collingwood, Round 20 12.38
361 Jason Castagna Tigers 19 15 v Fremantle, Round 20 12.37
362 Callum Brown Magpies 14 13 v Carlton, Round 18 12.36
363 Archie Perkins Bombers 17 4 v Sydney, Round 20 12.35
364 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 6 11 v Geelong, Round 20 12.33
364 Leo Connolly Saints 6 18 v Carlton, Round 20 12.33
364 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 12.33
367 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 17 9 v Carlton, Round 19 12.29
367 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 12 12.29
369 Peter Wright Bombers 17 15 v Sydney, Round 20 12.24
370 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 12.20
371 Oscar McInerney Lions 18 13 v Hawthorn, Round 20 12.17
371 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 9 v Collingwood, Round 19 12.17
373 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 7 10 v Collingwood, Round 8 12.14
374 Darcy Cameron Magpies 15 9 v West Coast, Round 20 12.13
374 Daniel Rioli Tigers 15 20 v Fremantle, Round 20 12.13
376 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 8 15 v Adelaide, Round 20 12.12
377 Jack Darling Eagles 19 8 v Collingwood, Round 20 12.11
377 Jack Lonie Saints 9 12 v Adelaide, Round 13 12.11
379 Lance Franklin Swans 15 13 v Essendon, Round 20 12.07
380 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 18 13 v Geelong, Round 20 12.06
381 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 17 11 v North Melbourne, Round 20 12.00
381 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 20 12.00
381 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 7 22 v West Coast, Round 20 12.00
381 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12.00
381 Jarrod Berry Lions 6 15 v Hawthorn, Round 20 12.00
381 Jake Riccardi Giants 6 15 v Brisbane, Round 11 12.00
387 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 16 15 v North Melbourne, Round 20 11.94
388 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 12 v Sydney, Round 18 11.92
388 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 11.92
390 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 11.88
391 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 18 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 11.83
391 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 11.83
393 Izak Rankine Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 11.78
394 Ryan Lester Lions 13 14 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11.77
394 James Stewart Bombers 13 8 v Sydney, Round 20 11.77
396 Samuel Collins Suns 16 15 v Melbourne, Round 20 11.75
397 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 19 11 v Geelong, Round 20 11.68
398 Alex Sexton Suns 15 14 v Melbourne, Round 20 11.67
399 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 14 12 v Brisbane, Round 20 11.64
399 Aaron Francis Bombers 11 10 v Sydney, Round 20 11.64
401 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 13 v Sydney, Round 17 11.60
402 Liam Jones Blues 18 11 v St Kilda, Round 20 11.56
402 Sam Wicks Swans 18 10 v Essendon, Round 20 11.56
404 Jack Bytel Saints 11 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 11.55
405 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 15 v Adelaide, Round 20 11.53
406 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 8 12 v St Kilda, Round 11 11.50
406 Jake Melksham Demons 8 5 v Brisbane, Round 12 11.50
408 Jake Aarts Tigers 19 6 v Fremantle, Round 20 11.47
408 Daniel Butler Saints 19 13 v Carlton, Round 20 11.47
410 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 12 v GWS, Round 19 11.44
411 Ned McHenry Crows 18 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 11.39
412 Griffin Logue Dockers 13 10 v Richmond, Round 20 11.38
413 Charlie Spargo Demons 19 13 v Gold Coast, Round 20 11.37
414 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 3 v Fremantle, Round 17 11.33
415 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 12 v GWS, Round 14 11.31
416 Finlay Macrae Magpies 7 16 v West Coast, Round 20 11.29
417 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 11.27
418 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 18 8 v Geelong, Round 20 11.22
418 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 18 10 v Richmond, Round 20 11.22
420 Rory Atkins Suns 6 9 v Brisbane, Round 19 11.17
421 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 19 9 v Fremantle, Round 20 11.16
422 Tom Fullarton Lions 7 15 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11.14
423 Gary Rohan Cats 16 8 v North Melbourne, Round 20 11.12
423 Tom Williamson Blues 8 13 v St Kilda, Round 20 11.12
425 Brody Mihocek Magpies 19 15 v West Coast, Round 20 11.00
425 Tom Lynch Tigers 15 14 v Fremantle, Round 20 11.00
425 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 14 7 v Collingwood, Round 20 11.00
425 James Madden Lions 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11.00
425 Harry Edwards Eagles 8 10 v Collingwood, Round 20 11.00
430 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 11 14 v Adelaide, Round 20 10.91
431 Sam Reid Swans 8 14 v Essendon, Round 20 10.88
431 Easton Wood Bulldogs 8 8 v Adelaide, Round 20 10.88
433 Tim O'Brien Hawks 15 14 v Brisbane, Round 20 10.87
434 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 13 v Sydney, Round 18 10.85
434 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 12 v Richmond, Round 20 10.85
436 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 19 12 v Adelaide, Round 20 10.84
437 Will Phillips Kangaroos 12 17 v Geelong, Round 20 10.83
438 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 10.75
439 Nathan Murphy Magpies 11 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 10.73
440 Connor Blakely Dockers 9 17 v Richmond, Round 20 10.67
441 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 8 v Essendon, Round 17 10.64
442 Ben Long Saints 13 8 v Carlton, Round 20 10.62
443 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 17 10.56
443 Tobe Watson Dockers 9 12 v Richmond, Round 20 10.56
445 Will Hayward Swans 15 11 v Essendon, Round 20 10.53
446 Todd Marshall Power 16 16 v GWS, Round 20 10.50
446 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 10 v Richmond, Round 18 10.50
446 Alec Waterman Bombers 10 9 v North Melbourne, Round 18 10.50
449 Will Hamill Crows 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 10.44
450 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 8 v Fremantle, Round 20 10.33
450 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 10 v Richmond, Round 12 10.33
452 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 19 5 v Sydney, Round 20 10.32
453 Matthew Buntine Giants 7 8 v Brisbane, Round 11 10.29
454 Shane Mumford Giants 11 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 10.27
455 Phil Davis Giants 10 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 10.20
455 Tom Sparrow Demons 10 16 v Gold Coast, Round 20 10.20
457 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 12 13 v Richmond, Round 20 10.17
457 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 8 v Sydney, Round 17 10.17
459 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 17 17 v Adelaide, Round 20 10.12
459 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 16 14 v Collingwood, Round 20 10.12
461 Jordon Butts Crows 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 10.11
461 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 12 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10.11
463 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 11 12 v Brisbane, Round 20 10.09
463 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10.09
465 Bayley Fritsch Demons 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 20 10.00
465 Mitch Georgiades Power 18 7 v GWS, Round 20 10.00
465 Max King Saints 18 10 v Carlton, Round 20 10.00
465 Ben Brown Demons 7 12 v Gold Coast, Round 20 10.00
465 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 12 10.00
465 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 13 v Melbourne, Round 15 10.00
465 Dylan Stephens Swans 5 12 v GWS, Round 18 10.00
472 Oscar Allen Eagles 18 8 v Collingwood, Round 20 9.94
473 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 6 v Essendon, Round 8 9.88
474 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 7 v Adelaide, Round 20 9.86
475 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 13 v Geelong, Round 20 9.84
476 Liam Ryan Eagles 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 9.83
476 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 6 v West Coast, Round 19 9.83
478 Eddie Betts Blues 16 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 9.81
479 Daniel McStay Lions 15 16 v Hawthorn, Round 20 9.73
480 Callum Ah Chee Lions 17 15 v Hawthorn, Round 20 9.71
480 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 9.71
482 Chris Burgess Suns 16 10 v Melbourne, Round 20 9.69
483 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 6 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9.67
483 Zac Smith Suns 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 20 9.67
485 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 11 14 v Adelaide, Round 20 9.64
486 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 19 5 v Geelong, Round 20 9.63
487 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 12 v Essendon, Round 18 9.60
487 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 9.60
489 Harry McKay Blues 18 11 v St Kilda, Round 20 9.56
489 Billy Frampton Crows 9 10 v Hawthorn, Round 19 9.56
491 Sam Draper Bombers 9 11 v Sydney, Round 20 9.44
492 Mason Cox Magpies 7 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 9.43
493 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 5 1 v Gold Coast, Round 16 9.40
493 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 5 8 v GWS, Round 6 9.40
495 Tyler Brockman Hawks 8 12 v Brisbane, Round 20 9.38
495 Martin Frederick Power 8 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 9.38
497 Oliver Henry Magpies 7 11 v West Coast, Round 20 9.29
498 Ian Hill Giants 16 7 v Gold Coast, Round 17 9.25
499 Josh Corbett Suns 12 9 v Melbourne, Round 20 9.17
499 Joel Amartey Swans 6 7 v GWS, Round 18 9.17
501 Sam Berry Crows 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9.00
501 Tom De Koning Blues 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 9.00
501 Sam Mayes Power 7 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 9.00
501 Alex Pearce Dockers 7 4 v Sydney, Round 19 9.00
505 Brandon Walker Dockers 7 5 v Richmond, Round 20 8.86
506 Matt Owies Blues 13 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 8.85
507 Sam Day Suns 6 6 v GWS, Round 17 8.83
508 Hayden McLean Swans 8 7 v Carlton, Round 11 8.75
509 Esava Ratugolea Cats 11 6 v North Melbourne, Round 20 8.73
510 Darcy Fogarty Crows 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 8.62
510 James Bell Swans 8 4 v Essendon, Round 20 8.62
512 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 8.60
513 Liam Henry Dockers 14 13 v Richmond, Round 20 8.57
514 Keidean Coleman Lions 11 7 v Richmond, Round 18 8.55
514 Jamaine Jones Eagles 11 7 v Sydney, Round 16 8.55
516 Lloyd Meek Dockers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 20 8.50
517 Harrison Petty Demons 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 20 8.46
518 Logan McDonald Swans 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 8.43
519 Ben King Suns 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 8.37
520 Levi Casboult Blues 11 8 v Fremantle, Round 16 8.27
521 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 17 5 v Adelaide, Round 19 8.18
522 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 10 v Collingwood, Round 17 8.17
523 Samuel Reid Giants 14 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 8.07
524 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 8.00
525 Shane McAdam Crows 13 8 v Carlton, Round 15 7.92
526 Nick Murray Crows 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 7.88
527 Neville Jetta Demons 5 7 v Adelaide, Round 10 7.80
528 Josh Treacy Dockers 12 6 v Richmond, Round 20 7.75
529 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 5 v Geelong, Round 20 7.50
529 Luke Parks Blues 6 3 v GWS, Round 14 7.50
531 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 7.40
531 Zachary Sproule Giants 5 3 v Sydney, Round 18 7.40
533 Beau McCreery Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 7.33
534 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 17 7.31
535 Thomas Berry Lions 5 8 v Carlton, Round 6 7.20
536 Paul Hunter Saints 6 3 v Carlton, Round 20 7.17
537 Caleb Graham Suns 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 7.08
538 Tanner Bruhn Giants 8 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 7.00
539 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 6 1 v West Coast, Round 15 6.17
540 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 18 5.83
541 Nathan Vardy Eagles 6 6 v Sydney, Round 16 4.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X