AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
2020 AFL League Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 18 v Geelong, Semi Final 26.90
2 Lachie Neale Lions 19 24 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 26.89
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 20 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 26.39
4 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 25 v Melbourne, Round 18 26.25
5 Matt Crouch Crows 16 30 v Richmond, Round 18 26.12
6 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 27 v Geelong, Round 18 25.82
7 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 20 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 25.30
8 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 34 v Gold Coast, Round 18 25.24
9 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 20 v Essendon, Round 18 25.00
10 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 24 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 24.28
11 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 23 v North Melbourne, Round 13 23.67
12 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 23.60
13 Christian Petracca Demons 17 23 v Essendon, Round 18 23.53
14 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 25 v Melbourne, Round 18 23.13
15 Travis Boak Power 19 20 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22.95
16 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 28 v St Kilda, Round 18 22.94
17 Rory Laird Crows 17 28 v Richmond, Round 18 22.88
18 Tom Rockliff Power 16 20 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22.81
19 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 22.63
20 Luke Parker Swans 17 23 v Geelong, Round 18 22.18
21 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 10 v West Coast, Round 15 22.14
22 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 18 v St Kilda, Round 18 22.07
23 Brad Crouch Crows 12 26 v Richmond, Round 18 22.00
24 Jack Steele Saints 19 25 v Richmond, Semi Final 21.95
25 Oliver Wines Power 17 24 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21.82
26 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21.63
27 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 21.36
28 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 23 v West Coast, Round 18 21.35
29 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 21.33
30 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 24 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 21.22
31 Sam Menegola Cats 21 13 v Richmond, Grand Final 21.19
32 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 23 v St Kilda, Round 18 21.06
33 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 30 v West Coast, Round 18 21.00
34 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 20 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20.89
35 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 25 v Gold Coast, Round 18 20.83
36 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 20.76
37 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 16 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20.75
38 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 25 v Geelong, Round 18 20.67
39 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 21 v Geelong, Grand Final 20.65
40 Sam Walsh Blues 17 31 v Brisbane, Round 18 20.53
41 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 25 v Richmond, Grand Final 20.35
42 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 28 v West Coast, Round 18 20.24
42 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 32 v West Coast, Round 18 20.24
44 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 26 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20.17
45 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 22 v West Coast, Round 18 20.12
46 Ed Langdon Demons 17 23 v Essendon, Round 18 20.06
47 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 12 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 20.00
47 Touk Miller Suns 17 23 v Hawthorn, Round 18 20.00
49 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19.88
49 Jack Viney Demons 16 17 v Essendon, Round 18 19.88
51 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 19.76
52 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 19.65
53 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 19.56
54 James Cousins Hawks 6 24 v Gold Coast, Round 18 19.50
55 Tim Taranto Giants 11 19 v St Kilda, Round 18 19.27
56 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 18 v St Kilda, Round 18 19.24
57 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 25 v West Coast, Round 18 19.23
58 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 21 v Carlton, Round 11 19.20
59 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 25 v Melbourne, Round 18 19.18
60 Alex Witherden Lions 6 15 v St Kilda, Round 13 19.17
61 Blake Acres Dockers 7 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19.14
62 James Worpel Hawks 15 17 v St Kilda, Round 16 19.13
63 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 19.11
63 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 20 v Richmond, Grand Final 19.11
65 Jayden Short Tigers 21 25 v Geelong, Grand Final 19.05
66 Zak Jones Saints 16 14 v Richmond, Semi Final 19.00
67 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 14 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 18.92
68 Adam Saad Bombers 17 19 v Melbourne, Round 18 18.88
69 Edward Curnow Blues 17 19 v Brisbane, Round 18 18.82
70 Christian Salem Demons 16 22 v Essendon, Round 18 18.81
71 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 18.68
72 Sam Docherty Blues 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 18.62
72 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 18.62
74 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18.59
75 Jack Billings Saints 19 16 v Richmond, Semi Final 18.58
76 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 18.47
77 Marc Murphy Blues 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 18.41
78 Harry Perryman Giants 16 18 v St Kilda, Round 18 18.38
79 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 12 v Hawthorn, Round 18 18.31
80 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 19 v Geelong, Grand Final 18.29
81 David Mundy Dockers 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18.19
81 Devon Smith Bombers 16 16 v Melbourne, Round 18 18.19
83 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 13 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 18.17
84 Callum Mills Swans 15 20 v Geelong, Round 18 18.07
85 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 23 v Melbourne, Round 18 18.00
85 David Swallow Suns 15 27 v Hawthorn, Round 18 18.00
87 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 25 v Richmond, Semi Final 17.94
88 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 17.88
88 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 26 v Gold Coast, Round 18 17.88
90 James Sicily Hawks 11 12 v West Coast, Round 12 17.82
91 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 15 v Hawthorn, Round 18 17.76
92 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 20 v Richmond, Semi Final 17.75
93 Michael Walters Dockers 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 17 17.64
93 Jade Gresham Saints 11 15 v Geelong, Round 11 17.64
95 Matt Rowell Suns 5 2 v Geelong, Round 5 17.40
96 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 17.35
97 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.33
97 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 24 v West Coast, Round 18 17.33
99 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 3 v Fremantle, Round 11 17.30
100 Dan Houston Power 17 23 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 17.24
101 Hunter Clark Saints 18 17 v Richmond, Semi Final 17.22
102 Joel Selwood Cats 15 21 v Richmond, Grand Final 17.20
102 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 27 v Geelong, Grand Final 17.20
104 Brodie Smith Crows 16 17 v Richmond, Round 18 17.19
105 Tom Lynch Crows 13 25 v Richmond, Round 18 17.08
106 Daniel Rich Lions 15 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17.07
107 Jack Bowes Suns 17 14 v Hawthorn, Round 18 17.06
108 Zachary Williams Giants 11 13 v St Kilda, Round 18 16.91
109 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16.89
110 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 16 v Hawthorn, Round 18 16.88
111 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16.86
112 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.82
113 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 17 v Sydney, Round 15 16.64
114 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 16.63
115 Robbie Gray Power 19 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16.58
116 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 19 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 16.56
116 James Aish Dockers 16 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16.56
116 Ben Keays Crows 16 16 v Richmond, Round 18 16.56
119 Noah Anderson Suns 17 25 v Hawthorn, Round 18 16.53
119 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 20 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 16.53
121 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 16 v Geelong, Round 18 16.50
122 Jack Steven Cats 9 13 v Sydney, Round 18 16.44
123 Oliver Florent Swans 17 15 v Geelong, Round 18 16.41
124 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 11 v Hawthorn, Round 18 16.35
125 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 18 v Brisbane, Round 15 16.33
126 John Noble Magpies 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 16.29
127 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 22 v Geelong, Round 18 16.25
128 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 10 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 16.23
129 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 23 v Brisbane, Round 18 16.14
130 Karl Amon Power 19 16 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16.11
131 Nick Haynes Giants 17 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 16.00
131 Steven May Demons 17 21 v Essendon, Round 18 16.00
131 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 16.00
134 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15.94
134 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15.94
136 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15.89
137 Max Gawn Demons 14 17 v Essendon, Round 18 15.86
138 Toby Greene Giants 13 12 v St Kilda, Round 18 15.85
139 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.84
140 Rory Sloane Crows 12 15 v Richmond, Round 18 15.83
141 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 19 v West Coast, Round 18 15.76
142 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 13 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 15.71
142 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 15.71
144 Jack Redden Eagles 13 18 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15.69
145 Will Day Hawks 11 18 v Gold Coast, Round 18 15.64
146 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 12 v West Coast, Round 18 15.62
146 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 16 v Gold Coast, Round 18 15.62
146 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 16 v Melbourne, Round 12 15.62
149 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.60
150 Kade Simpson Blues 17 19 v Brisbane, Round 18 15.53
151 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 15.50
151 David MacKay Crows 10 17 v Richmond, Round 18 15.50
153 Bradley Hill Saints 19 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 15.42
154 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 16 v Essendon, Round 18 15.29
155 Will Setterfield Blues 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 17 15.25
156 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 17 v Richmond, Semi Final 15.22
157 Tom Green Giants 6 15 v St Kilda, Round 18 15.17
158 Jack Graham Tigers 16 17 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.06
159 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 23 v Melbourne, Round 7 15.00
159 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 6 v GWS, Round 14 15.00
161 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 18 v West Coast, Round 18 14.94
162 Gary Ablett Cats 12 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 14.92
163 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 20 v Geelong, Round 18 14.88
164 Callan Ward Giants 7 7 v West Coast, Round 13 14.86
165 Liam Baker Tigers 20 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.85
166 James Rowbottom Swans 16 14 v Geelong, Round 18 14.81
167 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14.79
167 Brad Ebert Power 14 18 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14.79
169 James Harmes Demons 13 12 v Sydney, Round 15 14.77
170 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 23 v Gold Coast, Round 18 14.76
171 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 15 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14.74
172 Dane Rampe Swans 11 22 v GWS, Round 12 14.64
173 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 14 v West Coast, Round 18 14.60
174 Zak Butters Power 17 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14.59
175 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.50
175 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 14 v GWS, Round 14 14.50
175 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 12 v Fremantle, Round 15 14.50
178 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.37
179 Tom Doedee Crows 9 12 v Collingwood, Round 11 14.33
179 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 16 v Richmond, Round 6 14.33
179 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 14.33
182 Reece Conca Dockers 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 14.21
183 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 13 v Gold Coast, Round 11 14.20
184 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 17 v Hawthorn, Round 18 14.19
185 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 17 v Gold Coast, Round 18 14.18
186 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 14.17
187 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 16 v Melbourne, Round 11 14.09
188 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 16 v Richmond, Semi Final 14.00
188 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 14.00
190 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 13.93
191 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 16 v Geelong, Round 18 13.89
191 Sam Simpson Cats 9 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 13.89
193 George Hewett Swans 6 18 v Gold Coast, Round 7 13.83
194 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 13.80
194 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 13.80
196 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 13.75
196 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 23 v Melbourne, Round 18 13.75
198 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.74
199 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 13.67
199 Trent Rivers Demons 9 14 v Essendon, Round 18 13.67
199 Jackson Hately Giants 6 11 v Adelaide, Round 16 13.67
199 Sam Mayes Power 6 13 v Hawthorn, Round 13 13.67
203 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.65
203 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 19 v Richmond, Round 18 13.65
205 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13.60
206 Gryan Miers Cats 21 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 13.57
206 Tom Scully Hawks 14 19 v St Kilda, Round 16 13.57
208 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.56
208 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 17 v Brisbane, Round 18 13.56
208 Riley Bonner Power 9 16 v Collingwood, Round 18 13.56
211 Jack Martin Blues 15 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 13.53
212 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 13.50
212 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 13.50
212 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 14 v Richmond, Round 17 13.50
215 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 13.45
216 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 12 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 13.44
217 Zac Bailey Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.42
218 Zac Fisher Blues 8 8 v Adelaide, Round 17 13.38
218 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 11 v Geelong, Round 18 13.38
220 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 17 v St Kilda, Round 12 13.33
221 Jack Ross Tigers 7 12 v Adelaide, Round 18 13.29
222 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 13.22
223 Peter Ladhams Power 10 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 13.20
224 Xavier Duursma Power 15 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 13.13
224 Wil Powell Suns 15 17 v Hawthorn, Round 18 13.13
226 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 19 v Richmond, Round 18 13.12
227 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 13.08
227 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 15 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13.08
229 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 13.07
230 Will Snelling Bombers 17 15 v Melbourne, Round 18 13.06
231 Jack Newnes Blues 17 13 v Brisbane, Round 18 13.00
231 Nathan Jones Demons 8 10 v Sydney, Round 15 13.00
231 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 3 v Richmond, Round 12 13.00
234 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 13 v Gold Coast, Round 18 12.88
234 Connor Rozee Power 16 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 12.88
236 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 12.83
237 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 12.82
238 Callum Brown Magpies 14 11 v Gold Coast, Round 17 12.79
239 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12.76
240 Grant Birchall Lions 16 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12.69
241 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 16 12.67
241 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 13 v Richmond, Round 18 12.67
243 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 14 v Melbourne, Round 18 12.64
244 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 10 v Richmond, Semi Final 12.63
245 Ryan Burton Power 8 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 12.62
246 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.61
247 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 12 v Collingwood, Round 18 12.60
248 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 13 v Richmond, Grand Final 12.52
249 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 14 v Melbourne, Round 11 12.50
249 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 8 v Adelaide, Round 18 12.50
249 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 19 v Geelong, Round 18 12.50
252 Ben Paton Saints 19 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 12.47
253 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 13 v Essendon, Round 18 12.46
254 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 12.38
255 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 10 v Richmond, Grand Final 12.33
255 David Astbury Tigers 9 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.33
257 Heath Shaw Giants 17 16 v St Kilda, Round 18 12.29
258 Ben Long Saints 15 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12.27
259 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 12.25
260 Mason Redman Bombers 13 12 v Melbourne, Round 18 12.23
261 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.21
262 Brent Daniels Giants 16 14 v St Kilda, Round 18 12.12
263 Aidan Corr Giants 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 16 12.00
263 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 18 v West Coast, Round 18 12.00
265 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 11.93
266 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.92
267 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 15 v Essendon, Round 18 11.83
268 Ryan Lester Lions 15 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.80
269 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 9 v Melbourne, Round 17 11.77
270 Tom Papley Swans 17 17 v Geelong, Round 18 11.76
271 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 9 v Richmond, Round 18 11.75
272 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 11.67
272 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.67
272 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 15 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 11.67
275 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 11 v GWS, Round 9 11.62
276 Luke Brown Crows 17 14 v Richmond, Round 18 11.59
276 Trent McKenzie Power 17 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11.59
278 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.50
278 David Cuningham Blues 12 14 v Brisbane, Round 18 11.50
278 Izak Rankine Suns 12 8 v Hawthorn, Round 18 11.50
281 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.45
282 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 12 v Collingwood, Round 17 11.42
283 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11.40
283 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 20 v Essendon, Round 18 11.40
283 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 6 11.40
286 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11.38
287 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.33
287 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 11.33
287 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 18 v Adelaide, Round 16 11.33
287 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 11 v Melbourne, Round 17 11.33
287 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 11 v Geelong, Round 17 11.33
292 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 18 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11.31
293 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 11.29
294 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.23
295 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 11.20
296 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 17 11.12
296 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 9 v Geelong, Round 16 11.12
298 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 9 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 11.06
298 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 11.06
300 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 14 v Essendon, Round 18 11.00
300 Scott Lycett Power 15 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11.00
302 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.94
303 Jed Bews Cats 20 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 10.90
304 Daniel Butler Saints 19 13 v Richmond, Semi Final 10.89
304 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.89
304 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.89
307 Luke Breust Hawks 13 17 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10.85
308 Thomas Jonas Power 19 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10.84
309 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 10.83
310 Noah Balta Tigers 17 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.82
311 Harley Bennell Demons 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 10 10.80
312 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 16 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10.78
313 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 10.77
314 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 7 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 10.76
315 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 7 v West Coast, Round 18 10.71
315 Sam Gray Swans 7 10 v St Kilda, Round 9 10.71
315 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 7 v Adelaide, Round 15 10.71
318 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 7 v North Melbourne, Round 18 10.70
319 Harris Andrews Lions 16 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.69
319 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10.69
321 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 10.67
322 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 13 v West Coast, Round 18 10.62
323 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 9 v Sydney, Round 16 10.60
323 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 10.60
325 Steven Motlop Power 14 10 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10.57
325 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 10.57
327 Noah Answerth Lions 9 7 v Sydney, Round 17 10.56
328 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10.54
329 Tom Williamson Blues 15 14 v Brisbane, Round 18 10.53
330 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 13 v Gold Coast, Round 14 10.50
331 Jake Lever Demons 17 17 v Essendon, Round 18 10.47
331 Tom Cole Eagles 15 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10.47
333 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 8 v Richmond, Grand Final 10.41
334 Myles Poholke Crows 5 6 v Hawthorn, Round 15 10.40
334 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 11 v St Kilda, Round 18 10.40
334 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 8 v Collingwood, Round 18 10.40
337 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 14 v Richmond, Semi Final 10.38
337 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 10 v North Melbourne, Round 17 10.38
339 Dougal Howard Saints 19 12 v Richmond, Semi Final 10.37
340 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 10 v St Kilda, Round 18 10.35
341 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10.30
342 Samuel Collins Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 10.29
342 Robbie Fox Swans 14 10 v Geelong, Round 18 10.29
344 Sam Frost Hawks 16 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10.25
344 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 17 v St Kilda, Round 18 10.25
346 Tim Membrey Saints 18 12 v Richmond, Semi Final 10.22
346 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 10 v Essendon, Round 13 10.22
346 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 6 v Adelaide, Round 9 10.22
349 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 10.19
350 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 10.18
351 Justin Westhoff Power 12 10 v Sydney, Round 14 10.17
352 Josh Battle Saints 14 9 v Richmond, Semi Final 10.14
352 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 10.14
354 Nick Blakey Swans 16 8 v Geelong, Round 18 10.12
354 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 10.12
356 Jack Lonie Saints 13 6 v Richmond, Semi Final 10.08
356 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 9 v Collingwood, Round 17 10.08
358 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10.06
358 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 10.06
358 Will Hayward Swans 16 12 v Geelong, Round 18 10.06
361 Hayden Young Dockers 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 6 10.00
362 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 9 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9.94
362 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 9.94
364 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 9.90
365 Lewis Melican Swans 9 11 v Geelong, Round 18 9.89
366 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9.88
366 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 2 v Richmond, Round 13 9.88
366 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 17 v Adelaide, Round 9 9.88
369 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 7 v Sydney, Round 15 9.86
369 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 8 v Hawthorn, Round 17 9.86
371 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.85
372 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.84
373 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.82
374 Nick Hind Saints 10 7 v West Coast, Round 17 9.80
374 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 9.80
374 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 14 v Adelaide, Round 5 9.80
374 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 6 v St Kilda, Round 17 9.80
378 Harry Taylor Cats 19 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 9.79
379 Tom Clurey Power 18 11 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 9.78
380 Jack Henry Cats 21 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 9.76
381 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 9 v West Coast, Round 18 9.75
381 Tom Atkins Cats 12 12 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 9.75
381 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 7 v Richmond, Round 18 9.75
381 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 1 v Geelong, Round 14 9.75
385 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.71
386 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9.69
387 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 8 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 9.64
387 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 13 v Geelong, Round 18 9.64
387 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 9 v Richmond, Round 18 9.64
390 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 7 v St Kilda, Round 16 9.60
391 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 5 v Melbourne, Round 17 9.56
392 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 9 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9.54
393 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 10 v Fremantle, Round 13 9.50
394 Dean Kent Saints 15 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 9.47
395 Charlie Dixon Power 18 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 9.44
396 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.43
397 Jake Melksham Demons 17 8 v Essendon, Round 18 9.41
398 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 9 v Geelong, Round 8 9.40
398 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 10 v West Coast, Round 18 9.40
400 Jack Darling Eagles 18 13 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9.39
401 Shane McAdam Crows 13 14 v Richmond, Round 18 9.38
402 Alex Sexton Suns 14 12 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9.36
403 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.33
403 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 10 v Richmond, Round 18 9.33
405 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.32
406 Kane Farrell Power 11 4 v Essendon, Round 17 9.27
406 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 8 v West Coast, Round 18 9.27
408 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 8 v GWS, Round 16 9.25
408 Ned McHenry Crows 8 8 v Collingwood, Round 11 9.25
410 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.24
411 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9.22
411 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 12 v Adelaide, Round 12 9.22
413 Connor Budarick Suns 15 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 9.20
413 Darcy Fort Cats 5 8 v Collingwood, Round 7 9.20
413 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 8 v Adelaide, Round 15 9.20
416 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 13 v Geelong, Round 18 9.15
417 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.05
418 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 7 v Essendon, Round 18 9.00
418 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9.00
420 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8.93
421 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 14 v St Kilda, Round 18 8.92
422 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8.89
423 Levi Casboult Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 8.88
424 Eddie Betts Blues 15 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 8.87
425 Daniel Talia Crows 14 6 v Richmond, Round 18 8.86
425 Josh Corbett Suns 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 8.86
427 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 8.83
427 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 13 v Richmond, Semi Final 8.83
429 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8.81
430 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 14 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 8.80
430 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 8.80
432 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.78
433 Bradley Close Cats 8 3 v Richmond, Round 17 8.75
433 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 11 v Fremantle, Round 17 8.75
435 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.74
436 James Frawley Hawks 14 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8.71
437 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Round 18 8.67
437 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 8.67
437 Luke Jackson Demons 6 11 v North Melbourne, Round 11 8.67
440 Sam Day Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 8.65
440 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 8.65
442 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 13 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8.64
443 Gary Rohan Cats 19 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 8.63
444 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 8.62
445 Ian Hill Giants 5 6 v Adelaide, Round 16 8.60
446 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 8.56
446 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 12 v West Coast, Round 16 8.56
446 Tom McDonald Demons 9 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 8.56
449 Tom McCartin Swans 14 11 v Geelong, Round 18 8.50
449 Will Hamill Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 8.50
451 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8.43
452 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8.40
452 Phil Davis Giants 10 4 v Essendon, Round 10 8.40
452 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 7 v Collingwood, Round 13 8.40
452 Sam Reid Swans 10 10 v Geelong, Round 18 8.40
452 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 4 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 8.40
457 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 8.38
458 Jake Kelly Crows 15 15 v Richmond, Round 18 8.33
459 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 13 8.29
459 Sam Wicks Swans 7 12 v Brisbane, Round 17 8.29
461 Sam Draper Bombers 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 8.25
462 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.24
463 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 8.20
463 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 14 v Melbourne, Round 18 8.20
465 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 14 v Adelaide, Round 16 8.14
466 Chayce Jones Crows 15 3 v Richmond, Round 18 8.13
467 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 4 v Essendon, Round 18 8.12
468 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8.00
468 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.00
468 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8.00
468 Shane Mumford Giants 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 8.00
468 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 7 v St Kilda, Round 14 8.00
468 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 12 8.00
468 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 8.00
468 Billy Frampton Crows 5 6 v Carlton, Round 17 8.00
476 Liam Jones Blues 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 7.94
477 Todd Marshall Power 14 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7.93
478 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 8 v West Coast, Round 18 7.88
479 Ben Crocker Crows 7 5 v Geelong, Round 13 7.86
480 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 13 v Essendon, Round 6 7.83
481 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 7.80
481 Jack Payne Lions 5 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.80
483 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 5 v Essendon, Round 18 7.79
484 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 2 v Geelong, Round 17 7.71
484 Tom De Koning Blues 7 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 7.71
486 Sam Weideman Demons 13 7 v Essendon, Round 18 7.69
487 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 7.67
488 Max King Saints 18 12 v Richmond, Semi Final 7.61
489 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.60
489 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7.60
491 Taylor Walker Crows 14 9 v Richmond, Round 18 7.50
491 James Stewart Bombers 10 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 7.50
493 Harry McKay Blues 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 7.46
494 Daniel McStay Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.41
495 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 7.33
496 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 9 v Richmond, Round 18 7.30
496 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 12 v Melbourne, Round 18 7.30
498 Zac Langdon Giants 7 8 v Sydney, Round 12 7.29
499 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7.25
499 Stefan Martin Lions 8 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.25
501 Caleb Graham Suns 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 7.14
502 Ben King Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 7.12
503 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 10 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7.00
503 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7.00
503 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7.00
503 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 7.00
507 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 6.89
508 Thomas Berry Lions 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 8 6.83
509 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 6.40
510 Hayden McLean Swans 6 2 v Carlton, Round 16 6.33
511 Mason Cox Magpies 11 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.27
512 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 6.25
513 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 7 v West Coast, Round 18 6.20
513 Sam Flanders Suns 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 16 6.20
513 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 6 v Collingwood, Round 9 6.20
516 Neville Jetta Demons 6 7 v GWS, Round 17 6.17
517 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 7 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 6.00
518 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 3 v Richmond, Round 13 5.86
519 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 7 v Essendon, Round 18 5.83
520 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5.75
521 Joel Smith Demons 7 5 v Essendon, Round 18 5.43
522 Archie Smith Lions 5 5 v Sydney, Round 17 5.40
523 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 1 v Essendon, Round 14 4.83
524 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 3 v Carlton, Round 11 4.80
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X