AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Total Score Involvements Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Total
1 Christian Petracca Demons 25 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 210
2 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 198
3 Toby Greene Giants 24 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 197
4 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 186
5 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 6 v Geelong, Round 24 176
6 Connor Rozee Power 25 5 v GWS, Semi Final 174
7 Taylor Walker Crows 22 14 v West Coast, Round 24 173
8 Zak Butters Power 25 6 v GWS, Semi Final 169
9 Gryan Miers Cats 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 165
10 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 161
11 Joe Daniher Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 160
12 Tom Green Giants 22 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 157
13 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 154
13 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 154
13 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 154
16 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 153
17 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 7 v West Coast, Round 24 152
17 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 152
19 Lachie Neale Lions 26 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 151
20 Errol Gulden Swans 24 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 150
21 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 149
22 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 148
22 Noah Anderson Suns 23 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 148
22 Rory Laird Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 148
25 Ben Keays Crows 23 7 v West Coast, Round 24 146
25 Tom Papley Swans 23 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 146
25 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 146
28 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 145
28 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 145
30 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 144
30 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 7 v Geelong, Round 24 144
32 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 142
33 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 141
33 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 141
35 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 140
35 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 140
35 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 140
35 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 140
39 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 138
39 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 10 v Hawthorn, Round 24 138
39 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 138
42 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 137
42 Chad Warner Swans 21 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 137
44 Luke Parker Swans 23 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 136
45 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 135
46 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 133
46 Adam Cerra Blues 22 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 133
46 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 6 v Carlton, Round 23 133
49 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 132
49 Jack Higgins Saints 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 132
49 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 132
52 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 131
52 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 131
54 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 129
54 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 129
56 Callan Ward Giants 25 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 128
56 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 128
58 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 127
58 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 127
58 James Worpel Hawks 23 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 127
58 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 10 v Hawthorn, Round 24 127
58 Izak Rankine Crows 20 4 v West Coast, Round 24 127
63 Willem Drew Power 25 5 v GWS, Semi Final 126
63 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 126
63 Brent Daniels Giants 20 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 126
66 Sam Docherty Blues 23 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 125
66 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 125
66 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 7 v Geelong, Round 24 125
69 Dan Houston Power 25 5 v GWS, Semi Final 124
69 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 8 v Geelong, Round 24 124
71 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 123
71 Jade Gresham Saints 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 123
73 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 122
73 Jack Viney Demons 24 7 v Carlton, Semi Final 122
73 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 4 v Geelong, Round 24 122
76 Liam Baker Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 121
76 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 121
76 Sam Walsh Blues 18 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 121
79 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 120
79 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 120
81 Mason Wood Saints 24 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 118
81 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 118
83 Blake Acres Blues 25 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 117
83 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 117
83 Will Hayward Swans 23 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 117
83 Matt Rowell Suns 23 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 117
83 Josh Rachele Crows 21 7 v West Coast, Round 24 117
83 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 117
89 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 4 v Geelong, Round 24 116
90 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 115
90 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 115
92 Conor Nash Hawks 23 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 114
92 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 3 v West Coast, Round 24 114
94 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
94 Bradley Close Cats 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 113
94 Will Day Hawks 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 113
97 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 112
97 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 112
97 Hayden McLean Swans 22 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 112
100 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 111
100 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 6 v West Coast, Round 24 111
100 Harry McKay Blues 21 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 111
103 Oliver Henry Cats 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 110
104 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 109
104 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 3 v GWS, Round 23 109
106 Luke Breust Hawks 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 108
107 Oliver Wines Power 25 3 v GWS, Semi Final 107
107 Brad Crouch Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 107
107 Kade Chandler Demons 23 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 107
107 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 3 v West Coast, Round 24 107
107 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 107
112 Willie Rioli Power 19 6 v GWS, Semi Final 106
112 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 106
114 Daniel Butler Saints 24 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 105
114 Tom Atkins Cats 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 105
114 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 105
114 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 8 v Geelong, Round 24 105
118 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 104
118 James Rowbottom Swans 24 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 104
118 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 104
118 Isaac Smith Cats 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 104
122 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 103
122 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 103
122 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 103
122 Rory Sloane Crows 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 103
122 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 103
127 Max Gawn Demons 22 7 v Carlton, Semi Final 102
127 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 102
129 Nic Newman Blues 24 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 101
129 Michael Walters Dockers 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 101
131 David Swallow Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 100
131 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 100
131 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 7 v West Coast, Round 24 100
131 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 100
135 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 99
136 Karl Amon Hawks 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 98
136 Todd Marshall Power 21 5 v GWS, Semi Final 98
136 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 98
139 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 97
139 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 97
139 Jake Soligo Crows 21 12 v West Coast, Round 24 97
139 Logan McDonald Swans 20 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 97
143 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 96
143 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 1 v Geelong, Round 24 96
143 Wayne Milera Crows 22 6 v West Coast, Round 24 96
143 Callum Mills Swans 20 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 96
143 Justin McInerney Swans 19 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 96
143 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 96
143 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 96
150 Bradley Hill Saints 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 95
151 Ed Langdon Demons 25 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 94
151 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 94
151 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 94
154 Conor McKenna Lions 26 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 93
154 George Hewett Blues 22 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 93
156 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 92
156 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 92
156 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 8 v Geelong, Round 24 92
156 Toby Bedford Giants 19 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 92
160 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 91
160 Max Holmes Cats 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 91
162 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 90
162 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 90
162 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 90
162 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 90
162 Ben King Suns 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 21 90
162 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 2 v Geelong, Round 19 90
162 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 90
169 Mason Redman Bombers 23 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 89
169 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 89
171 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88
171 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88
171 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 3 v Geelong, Round 24 88
171 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 88
171 Jack Darling Eagles 20 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 88
171 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 20 88
171 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 88
171 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 88
171 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 3 v GWS, Round 23 88
171 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 88
181 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 86
181 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 86
181 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 86
184 Sam Durham Bombers 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 85
184 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 85
184 Jack Steele Saints 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 85
184 Jack Graham Tigers 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 85
184 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 4 v West Coast, Round 23 85
184 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 85
190 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 84
190 Travis Boak Power 21 6 v GWS, Semi Final 84
190 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 5 v Carlton, Round 23 84
190 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 6 v Geelong, Round 24 84
194 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 83
194 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 83
194 James Sicily Hawks 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 83
197 Trent Rivers Demons 25 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 82
197 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 82
197 Matt Owies Blues 18 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 82
197 Charlie Dixon Power 14 4 v GWS, Semi Final 82
201 Levi Casboult Suns 20 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 81
201 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 3 v West Coast, Round 19 81
201 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 7 v Collingwood, Round 18 81
204 Brodie Smith Crows 22 8 v West Coast, Round 24 80
204 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 80
206 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 79
207 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 78
207 Oliver Florent Swans 24 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 78
207 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 78
207 Hayden Young Dockers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 78
207 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 6 v Essendon, Round 22 78
207 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 78
207 Jack Gunston Lions 17 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 78
207 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 78
215 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 77
215 John Noble Magpies 23 4 v Essendon, Round 24 77
215 Tom De Koning Blues 19 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 77
215 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 77
215 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 5 v Essendon, Round 22 77
220 Nick Blakey Swans 24 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 76
220 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 76
220 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 76
220 Hunter Clark Saints 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 76
220 Touk Miller Suns 13 9 v North Melbourne, Round 24 76
225 Adam Saad Blues 25 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 75
225 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 75
225 Jed McEntee Power 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 75
225 Harry Perryman Giants 22 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 75
225 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75
225 Callum Brown Giants 19 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 75
225 Mason Cox Magpies 19 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 75
225 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 22 75
225 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 75
234 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 74
234 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74
234 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 74
234 James Aish Dockers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 74
234 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 74
234 Jack Ross Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 74
234 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 74
241 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 73
241 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 73
243 Harris Andrews Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 72
243 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 72
243 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 72
246 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 71
246 James Jordon Demons 18 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 71
246 Edward Curnow Blues 17 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 71
246 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 71
250 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 8 v Geelong, Round 24 70
250 Chayce Jones Crows 18 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 70
250 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 11 v North Melbourne, Round 24 70
250 Josh Ward Hawks 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 70
250 Sam Flanders Suns 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 24 70
255 Jayden Short Tigers 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 69
255 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 69
255 Sam Draper Bombers 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 69
258 Kane Farrell Power 22 3 v GWS, Semi Final 68
258 Gary Rohan Cats 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 68
258 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 68
261 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 67
261 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 67
261 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 4 v Brisbane, Round 24 67
261 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 67
265 Ryan Burton Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 66
265 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 66
265 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 2 v Carlton, Round 22 66
265 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 1 v GWS, Round 18 66
269 Miles Bergman Power 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 65
269 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 65
269 Noah Long Eagles 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 65
269 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 65
269 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 65
269 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 65
275 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 64
275 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 64
275 Lance Franklin Swans 13 3 v Essendon, Round 20 64
278 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 63
278 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 5 v Geelong, Round 24 63
278 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 63
278 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 4 v St Kilda, Round 19 63
278 Joel Amartey Swans 15 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 63
283 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 62
283 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 62
283 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 62
283 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 62
283 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 62
283 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 62
283 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 62
283 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 62
283 Max King Saints 11 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 62
292 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 61
292 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 61
292 Jack Martin Blues 13 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 61
295 Noah Balta Tigers 23 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 60
295 Rory Atkins Suns 17 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 60
295 Jack Bowes Cats 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 60
298 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 59
298 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 59
298 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 20 59
298 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 59
298 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 59
303 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 58
303 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 58
303 Liam Henry Dockers 16 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 58
303 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 58
307 Connor Idun Giants 26 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 57
307 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 57
307 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 57
307 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 57
307 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 57
312 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 56
312 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 4 v Collingwood, Round 12 56
314 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 55
314 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 55
314 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 55
314 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 55
314 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 55
319 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 54
319 Jake Bowey Demons 23 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 54
319 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 54
319 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 54
319 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 54
319 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 54
319 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 54
319 Jake Melksham Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 24 54
319 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 54
328 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 7 v Geelong, Round 24 53
329 Judd McVee Demons 25 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 52
329 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 52
329 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 52
329 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 52
329 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 52
334 Wil Powell Suns 18 2 v Adelaide, Round 21 51
334 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 18 51
334 Sam Wicks Swans 11 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 51
337 Steven May Demons 23 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 50
337 Liam Stocker Saints 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 50
337 Dylan Williams Power 21 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 50
337 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 50
337 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 50
337 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 50
337 Zac Fisher Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 24 50
344 Jack Buckley Giants 26 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 49
344 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 49
344 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
344 Nick Hind Bombers 16 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 49
344 Christian Salem Demons 16 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 49
344 Scott Lycett Power 14 1 v GWS, Semi Final 49
344 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 49
351 Nick Haynes Giants 20 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 48
351 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 3 v GWS, Round 23 48
351 Will Snelling Bombers 15 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 48
351 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 48
355 Robbie Fox Swans 20 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 47
355 Ryan Lester Lions 19 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 47
357 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 46
357 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 46
357 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 46
357 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 46
357 Matt Crouch Crows 7 7 v West Coast, Round 24 46
362 Jake Lever Demons 24 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 45
362 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 45
362 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 45
362 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 45
362 David Cuningham Blues 12 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 45
362 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 5 v West Coast, Round 24 45
362 Peter Wright Bombers 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 45
369 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 44
370 Sam Taylor Giants 18 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 43
370 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 43
370 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 43
370 Ollie Lord Power 13 3 v GWS, Semi Final 43
370 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 43
370 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 4 v Richmond, Round 21 43
370 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 43
377 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 2 v West Coast, Round 23 42
377 Tom Hickey Swans 12 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 42
377 Paddy Dow Blues 10 6 v GWS, Round 24 42
380 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 41
380 Xavier Duursma Power 16 1 v GWS, Semi Final 41
380 Corey Durdin Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 24 41
383 Max Michalanney Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 40
383 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 40
383 Ben Miller Tigers 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 40
383 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 40
383 Riley Bonner Power 11 4 v Geelong, Round 21 40
383 Ned McHenry Crows 11 0 v GWS, Round 18 40
389 Aliir Aliir Power 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 39
389 Josh Battle Saints 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 39
389 Deven Robertson Lions 16 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 39
389 Dane Rampe Swans 15 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 39
389 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 6 v Melbourne, Round 24 39
389 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 39
389 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 4 v Geelong, Round 24 39
396 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 38
396 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 38
398 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 37
398 Shane McAdam Crows 7 6 v Sydney, Round 23 37
400 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 36
400 Samuel Collins Suns 23 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 36
400 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 36
400 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 36
400 James Peatling Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Round 11 36
400 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 36
400 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 7 36
407 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 35
407 Sam Frost Hawks 18 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 35
407 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 7 v Essendon, Round 22 35
407 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 4 v Collingwood, Round 9 35
407 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 35
407 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 2 v Geelong, Round 24 35
407 Mabior Chol Suns 8 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 35
414 Jack Payne Lions 23 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 34
414 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 34
414 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 34
414 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 34
414 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 34
419 Sam De Koning Cats 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 33
419 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 24 33
419 Harrison Petty Demons 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 21 33
419 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 33
419 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 1 v Geelong, Round 24 33
419 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 33
419 Ben Brown Demons 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 33
419 Tim Membrey Saints 7 4 v Brisbane, Round 24 33
427 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 1 v Geelong, Round 24 32
427 Mac Andrew Suns 17 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 32
427 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 1 v Carlton, Round 24 32
427 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 32
427 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 32
427 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 32
427 Connor West Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 32
434 Lachlan Jones Power 15 3 v GWS, Semi Final 31
434 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 31
434 Lewis Young Blues 15 5 v West Coast, Round 19 31
434 Joel Smith Demons 14 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 31
434 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 31
434 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 31
434 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 0 v West Coast, Round 21 31
434 Francis Evans Power 10 4 v Richmond, Round 24 31
434 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 31
434 Tom McDonald Demons 8 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 31
444 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 30
444 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 30
444 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 30
444 Sam Butler Hawks 8 2 v Carlton, Round 16 30
444 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 4 v Richmond, Round 17 30
449 Brady Hough Eagles 15 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 29
450 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 28
450 Dougal Howard Saints 18 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 28
450 Tom McCartin Swans 15 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 28
450 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
450 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 1 v West Coast, Round 18 28
450 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
450 Alex Davies Suns 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 28
457 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 27
457 Tylar Young Tigers 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 27
457 Nick Murray Crows 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 19 27
457 Ben Long Suns 15 1 v GWS, Round 19 27
457 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 27
457 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 27
457 Tom Cole Eagles 12 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 27
457 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 27
465 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 26
465 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 26
465 Ben Paton Saints 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 15 26
465 Josh Worrell Crows 12 4 v West Coast, Round 24 26
465 Tom Doedee Crows 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 12 26
465 Jack Williams Eagles 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 26
465 James Harmes Demons 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 21 26
465 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 26
465 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 26
465 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 9 26
465 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 1 v Essendon, Round 22 26
476 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 25
476 Greg Clark Eagles 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 25
476 Jack Henry Cats 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 25
476 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 25
476 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 22 25
476 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 25
476 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 25
483 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 24
483 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 0 v Geelong, Round 17 24
483 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 24
483 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 24
483 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 5 v GWS, Round 13 24
488 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 23
488 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 23
488 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 10 v West Coast, Round 24 23
491 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 1 v Geelong, Round 24 22
491 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 22
491 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 22
491 Josh Honey Blues 6 4 v West Coast, Round 19 22
495 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 21
495 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 21
495 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 21
495 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 3 21
499 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 1 v Richmond, Round 18 20
499 Alex Sexton Suns 8 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 20
499 Darcy Fort Lions 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 21 20
499 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 4 v Sydney, Round 6 20
499 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 20
499 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 20
505 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 19
505 Jordon Butts Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 19
505 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
505 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 19
505 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 2 v Carlton, Round 14 19
505 Will Brodie Dockers 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 7 19
511 Trent McKenzie Power 19 1 v GWS, Semi Final 18
511 Hewago Oea Suns 8 2 v GWS, Round 19 18
511 Daniel Rich Lions 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 13 18
511 Harry Rowston Giants 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 18
511 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 2 v Fremantle, Round 16 18
511 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 18
511 Sam Simpson Cats 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 18
511 Jai Culley Eagles 5 0 v Richmond, Round 8 18
519 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 17
519 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 17
519 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 17
522 Jed Bews Cats 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 16
522 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 16
522 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 16
522 Jackson Mead Power 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 16
522 Thomas Berry Suns 6 1 v Carlton, Round 14 16
522 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 6 16
522 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 16
529 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 24 15
529 Sam Banks Tigers 6 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 15
529 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 24 15
532 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 20 14
532 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 13 14
532 Jack Bytel Saints 6 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 14
532 Brynn Teakle Power 4 5 v North Melbourne, Round 9 14
532 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 10 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14
537 Thomas Jonas Power 13 1 v Richmond, Round 24 13
537 Josh Fahey Giants 7 2 v Essendon, Round 23 13
537 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 13
537 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 1 v Gold Coast, Round 16 13
537 Quinton Narkle Power 3 3 v Gold Coast, Round 17 13
537 Shannon Neale Cats 3 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13
537 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 6 v Collingwood, Round 2 13
544 James Blanck Hawks 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 12
544 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 12
544 Lewis Melican Swans 8 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12
544 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 14 12
544 Mark Keane Crows 5 1 v West Coast, Round 24 12
544 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 3 v Brisbane, Round 22 12
544 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 3 v Adelaide, Round 4 12
544 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 1 v Richmond, Round 20 12
552 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 11
552 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 1 v West Coast, Round 22 11
552 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 11
552 Sam Berry Crows 4 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 11
552 Sam Hayes Power 4 1 v Richmond, Round 24 11
552 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11
552 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 11
552 Jack Billings Saints 3 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11
560 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 3 v Geelong, Round 24 10
560 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 22 10
560 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 10
560 Harry Sharp Lions 3 2 v Gold Coast, Round 10 10
564 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 0 v GWS, Round 20 9
564 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 0 v West Coast, Round 19 9
564 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 9
564 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 2 v Geelong, Round 21 9
564 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 2 v St Kilda, Round 22 9
564 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 5 9
564 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 1 v Adelaide, Round 3 9
571 Jy Farrar Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 22 8
571 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 8
571 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 12 8
571 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 2 v Adelaide, Round 4 8
571 Karl Worner Dockers 4 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8
571 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 8
577 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Round 20 7
577 Luke Foley Eagles 9 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 7
577 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 7
577 Noah Answerth Lions 4 1 v Essendon, Round 9 7
577 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 3 v Geelong, Round 24 7
577 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 2 v Richmond, Round 23 7
577 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 4 v Collingwood, Round 12 7
577 Ned Long Hawks 4 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 7
577 James Tsitas Suns 4 3 v Sydney, Round 22 7
577 Sam Day Suns 3 2 v Sydney, Round 22 7
577 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 7
577 Toby McMullin Giants 3 1 v Carlton, Round 24 7
577 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 7
577 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 0 v Gold Coast, Round 7 7
577 Connor Budarick Suns 2 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7
592 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 13 6
592 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 6
592 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 6
592 James Borlase Crows 4 1 v West Coast, Round 24 6
592 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 6
592 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 1 v West Coast, Round 20 6
592 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 0 v West Coast, Round 3 6
592 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 6
592 Dante Visentini Power 3 5 v Geelong, Round 21 6
592 Charlie Constable Suns 2 4 v Essendon, Round 2 6
592 Ned Moyle Suns 2 2 v Fremantle, Round 5 6
592 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 2 v Geelong, Round 20 6
592 Brayden Cook Crows 1 6 v Melbourne, Round 19 6
592 Sam Menegola Cats 1 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6
606 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 1 v GWS, Round 6 5
606 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 1 v West Coast, Round 24 5
606 Zane Trew Eagles 4 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5
606 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 5
606 Marc Sheather Swans 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 9 5
606 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 5
606 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 5
613 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 4
613 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 4
613 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 2 v Sydney, Round 18 4
613 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 4
613 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 4 v Richmond, Round 4 4
613 Josh Sinn Power 3 2 v Geelong, Round 14 4
613 Conor Stone Giants 3 1 v Essendon, Round 4 4
613 Corey Warner Swans 3 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
613 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 4
613 James Madden Lions 2 4 v West Coast, Round 17 4
613 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 1 v Carlton, Round 11 4
613 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
613 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 4 v Essendon, Round 6 4
613 James Trezise Tigers 1 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4
627 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 0 v Carlton, Round 4 3
627 Will Kelly Magpies 2 1 v Adelaide, Round 7 3
627 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 3
627 James Tunstill Lions 2 1 v Gold Coast, Round 20 3
627 Chris Burgess Suns 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3
627 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 3 v Essendon, Round 19 3
633 Tom Brown Tigers 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 2
633 Jackson Hately Crows 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 19 2
633 Jack Hayes Saints 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 24 2
636 Will Gould Swans 4 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 1
636 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 1
636 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 1
636 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 0 v Hawthorn, Round 10 1
636 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 0 v Adelaide, Round 7 1
636 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 1
636 Jai Serong Hawks 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 1
636 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 1 v St Kilda, Round 16 1
636 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 1
636 Jack Buller Swans 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 1
636 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 1 v Richmond, Round 3 1
636 Jack Carroll Blues 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 4 1
636 Toby Conway Cats 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 1
636 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 1
636 Max Lynch Hawks 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 6 1
636 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 1 v Essendon, Round 24 1
636 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback