AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Total Marks Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Marks for Last Game Total
1 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 208
2 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 207
3 Harris Andrews Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 203
4 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 189
4 James Sicily Hawks 19 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 189
6 Nic Newman Blues 24 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 183
7 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 182
8 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 180
9 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 167
10 Mason Wood Saints 24 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 161
11 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 156
12 Joe Daniher Lions 26 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 154
13 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 151
14 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 150
15 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 149
16 Noah Balta Tigers 23 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 147
16 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 10 v Fremantle, Round 24 147
18 Josh Battle Saints 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 146
19 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 5 v Geelong, Round 24 145
19 Liam Stocker Saints 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 145
21 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 144
22 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 143
22 Dan Houston Power 25 6 v GWS, Semi Final 143
24 Connor Idun Giants 26 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 142
24 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 142
26 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 141
26 Harry McKay Blues 21 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 141
28 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 140
28 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 140
28 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 5 v Carlton, Round 23 140
31 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 139
31 Isaac Smith Cats 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 139
33 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 138
33 Sam Docherty Blues 23 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 138
33 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 138
33 Mason Redman Bombers 23 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 138
37 Blake Acres Blues 25 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 137
38 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 131
39 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 130
40 Jake Lever Demons 24 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 129
41 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 128
41 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 128
43 Samuel Collins Suns 23 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 127
44 Zak Butters Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 126
44 Errol Gulden Swans 24 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 126
44 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 126
44 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 126
48 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 125
48 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 125
48 Steven May Demons 23 7 v Carlton, Semi Final 125
48 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 125
48 Nick Haynes Giants 20 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 125
53 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 124
53 Jack Payne Lions 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 124
53 Taylor Walker Crows 22 11 v West Coast, Round 24 124
53 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 15 v Collingwood, Round 24 124
57 John Noble Magpies 23 5 v Essendon, Round 24 123
58 Will Day Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 122
59 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 121
59 Aliir Aliir Power 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 121
61 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 120
61 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 120
61 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 120
61 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 120
61 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 120
61 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 4 v Geelong, Round 24 120
61 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 120
61 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 120
69 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 119
69 Trent Rivers Demons 25 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 119
69 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 119
69 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 119
69 Ryan Lester Lions 19 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 119
74 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 118
75 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 117
75 Connor Rozee Power 25 3 v GWS, Semi Final 117
75 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 117
78 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 116
78 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 116
80 Miles Bergman Power 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 115
80 Wil Powell Suns 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 21 115
82 Jack Buckley Giants 26 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 114
82 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 114
82 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 6 v West Coast, Round 24 114
82 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 114
86 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 113
86 Karl Amon Hawks 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 113
86 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 113
86 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 113
90 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 112
91 Adam Saad Blues 25 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 111
92 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 110
92 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 110
92 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 110
95 Lachie Neale Lions 26 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 109
95 Brodie Smith Crows 22 4 v West Coast, Round 24 109
97 Gryan Miers Cats 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 108
98 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 107
98 Christian Petracca Demons 25 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 107
98 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 107
98 Sam Durham Bombers 22 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 107
98 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 3 v Geelong, Round 24 107
103 Toby Greene Giants 24 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 106
104 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 105
104 Hayden Young Dockers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 105
106 Noah Anderson Suns 23 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 104
106 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 6 v West Coast, Round 24 104
108 Bradley Hill Saints 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 103
108 Todd Marshall Power 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 103
110 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 102
110 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 102
110 Max Gawn Demons 22 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 102
110 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 102
114 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 3 v Geelong, Round 24 101
114 Dylan Williams Power 21 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 101
114 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 101
117 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 100
117 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 100
117 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 5 v Geelong, Round 24 100
117 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 100
117 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 100
117 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 100
117 Jack Ross Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 100
117 Jayden Short Tigers 16 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 100
125 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 99
125 Will Hayward Swans 23 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 99
125 Dougal Howard Saints 18 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 99
128 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 98
128 Nick Blakey Swans 24 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 98
130 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 97
130 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 97
130 Hayden McLean Swans 22 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 97
130 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 97
134 Wayne Milera Crows 22 3 v West Coast, Round 24 96
134 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 96
136 Conor McKenna Lions 26 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 95
136 Oliver Florent Swans 24 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 95
136 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 95
136 Levi Casboult Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 95
136 Callum Mills Swans 20 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 95
141 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 94
141 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 94
141 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 94
144 Ed Langdon Demons 25 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 93
144 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 93
144 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 93
144 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 93
144 Sam Taylor Giants 18 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 93
144 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 6 v Richmond, Round 18 93
150 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 92
150 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 92
150 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 6 v Geelong, Round 24 92
153 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 91
153 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 91
155 Brad Crouch Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 90
155 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 90
155 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 90
158 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 89
158 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 89
158 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 7 v Geelong, Round 24 89
161 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88
161 Mac Andrew Suns 17 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 88
161 Jack Gunston Lions 17 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 88
164 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 87
164 Jade Gresham Saints 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 87
164 Justin McInerney Swans 19 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 87
164 Rory Atkins Suns 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 87
164 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 87
169 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 86
169 Luke Parker Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 86
169 Jack Steele Saints 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 86
169 Sam De Koning Cats 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 86
169 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 6 v Geelong, Round 24 86
169 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 86
175 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 85
175 Liam Baker Tigers 23 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 85
175 Jake Bowey Demons 23 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 85
175 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 85
175 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 85
175 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 85
175 Brady Hough Eagles 15 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 85
175 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 85
183 Oliver Wines Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 84
183 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 84
183 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 84
183 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 84
183 Logan McDonald Swans 20 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 84
183 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 20 84
183 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 84
190 Kade Chandler Demons 23 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 83
190 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 83
190 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 83
190 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 83
194 Kane Farrell Power 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 82
194 Oliver Henry Cats 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 82
194 Jack Higgins Saints 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 82
194 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 82
198 Josh Rachele Crows 21 8 v West Coast, Round 24 81
199 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 80
199 Ryan Burton Power 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 80
199 Max Michalanney Crows 22 5 v West Coast, Round 24 80
199 James Aish Dockers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 80
199 Jack Darling Eagles 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 80
204 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 79
204 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 79
204 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 79
204 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 79
204 Liam Henry Dockers 16 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 79
209 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 78
209 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 78
209 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 78
209 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 78
209 David Swallow Suns 23 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 78
209 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 78
209 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 5 v GWS, Round 18 78
216 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 77
216 Luke Breust Hawks 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 77
216 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 77
216 Callum Brown Giants 19 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 77
216 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 77
216 Lewis Young Blues 15 1 v West Coast, Round 19 77
222 Zac Bailey Lions 24 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 76
222 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 76
222 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 76
222 Josh Ward Hawks 16 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 76
222 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 1 v Geelong, Round 17 76
227 Tom Green Giants 22 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 75
227 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 75
227 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 3 v Essendon, Round 22 75
227 Sam Frost Hawks 18 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 75
227 Sam Flanders Suns 14 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 75
232 Tom Papley Swans 23 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 74
232 Adam Cerra Blues 22 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 74
232 Jake Soligo Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 74
232 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 0 v West Coast, Round 24 74
232 Izak Rankine Crows 20 2 v West Coast, Round 24 74
232 Trent McKenzie Power 19 3 v GWS, Semi Final 74
232 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
239 Jack Viney Demons 24 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 73
240 Ben Keays Crows 23 6 v West Coast, Round 24 72
240 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 72
240 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 3 v West Coast, Round 24 72
240 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 72
240 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 72
245 Callan Ward Giants 25 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 71
245 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 71
245 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 71
245 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 71
245 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 71
245 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 6 v Collingwood, Round 12 71
251 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 70
251 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 70
251 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 70
254 Judd McVee Demons 25 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 69
254 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 69
254 Rory Sloane Crows 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 69
254 Max Holmes Cats 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 69
254 Mason Cox Magpies 19 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 69
254 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 69
254 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 69
261 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 68
261 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 4 v Brisbane, Round 24 68
261 Nick Hind Bombers 16 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 68
261 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 68
265 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 67
265 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 67
265 Rory Laird Crows 22 4 v West Coast, Round 24 67
265 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 67
265 Ben King Suns 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 21 67
265 Nick Murray Crows 17 7 v Melbourne, Round 19 67
265 Xavier Duursma Power 16 2 v GWS, Semi Final 67
265 Charlie Dixon Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 67
265 Tom Cole Eagles 12 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 67
274 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 4 v West Coast, Round 24 66
274 Harry Perryman Giants 22 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 66
274 Jack Bowes Cats 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 66
274 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 19 66
274 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 66
274 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 66
280 Chad Warner Swans 21 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 65
280 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 7 v Geelong, Round 24 65
280 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 20 65
280 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 65
280 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 65
280 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 65
286 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 2 v GWS, Semi Final 64
286 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 64
286 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 1 v West Coast, Round 19 64
286 Harrison Petty Demons 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 21 64
286 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 64
291 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
291 Sam Walsh Blues 18 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 63
291 Christian Salem Demons 16 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 63
291 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 63
295 Willem Drew Power 25 3 v GWS, Semi Final 62
295 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 62
295 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 62
295 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 62
295 Dane Rampe Swans 15 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 62
300 Robbie Fox Swans 20 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 61
300 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 4 v Geelong, Round 19 61
300 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 61
300 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 61
304 Conor Nash Hawks 23 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 60
304 Travis Boak Power 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 60
304 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
304 Tom McCartin Swans 15 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 60
308 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 3 v Geelong, Round 24 59
308 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 59
308 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 59
308 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 59
312 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 58
312 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 58
312 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 58
312 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 58
312 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 58
312 Joel Amartey Swans 15 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 58
318 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 57
319 Michael Walters Dockers 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 56
319 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
319 Jordon Butts Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 56
322 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 55
322 Tylar Young Tigers 19 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 55
322 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 55
325 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 54
325 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 54
325 Brent Daniels Giants 20 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 54
325 Hunter Clark Saints 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 54
325 Tom De Koning Blues 19 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 54
325 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 6 v Geelong, Round 24 54
325 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 3 v Geelong, Round 24 54
325 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 5 v Richmond, Round 21 54
333 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 3 v Geelong, Round 24 53
333 Bradley Close Cats 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 53
333 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 53
333 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 53
333 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 53
333 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 53
333 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 53
333 Ben Paton Saints 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 15 53
341 James Worpel Hawks 23 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 52
341 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 52
341 Willie Rioli Power 19 3 v GWS, Semi Final 52
341 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 5 v Essendon, Round 22 52
345 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 51
345 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 51
345 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 51
345 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 51
349 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 50
349 Jake Melksham Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 24 50
349 Touk Miller Suns 13 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 50
352 Daniel Butler Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
352 George Hewett Blues 22 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 49
352 Tom Doedee Crows 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 12 49
355 Jed McEntee Power 22 3 v GWS, Semi Final 48
355 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 22 48
355 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 48
355 Matt Owies Blues 18 1 v Melbourne, Semi Final 48
355 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 48
355 Max King Saints 11 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 48
361 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 47
361 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 47
361 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 47
361 Josh Worrell Crows 12 3 v West Coast, Round 24 47
361 Jack Henry Cats 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 47
361 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 47
367 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 46
367 Noah Long Eagles 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 46
367 Chayce Jones Crows 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 46
367 James Jordon Demons 18 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 46
367 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 46
367 Edward Curnow Blues 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 46
367 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 1 v Carlton, Round 22 46
367 Jack Martin Blues 13 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 46
367 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 46
367 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 46
367 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 46
378 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 45
378 Jack Graham Tigers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 45
378 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 3 v GWS, Round 23 45
378 Lachlan Jones Power 15 3 v GWS, Semi Final 45
378 Gary Rohan Cats 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 45
378 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 45
378 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 45
385 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 44
385 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 44
385 Toby Bedford Giants 19 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 44
385 Will Snelling Bombers 15 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 44
385 Thomas Jonas Power 13 5 v Richmond, Round 24 44
385 Peter Wright Bombers 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 44
391 Matt Rowell Suns 23 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 43
391 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
391 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 43
391 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 1 v West Coast, Round 18 43
391 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 43
396 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 42
396 Ben Long Suns 15 2 v GWS, Round 19 42
396 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 42
396 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 42
396 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 42
401 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 41
401 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 41
401 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 41
401 Luke Foley Eagles 9 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 41
401 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 41
406 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 40
406 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 40
406 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 40
406 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 40
406 Zac Fisher Blues 12 3 v GWS, Round 24 40
406 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 40
412 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 39
412 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 39
412 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 39
412 Ned McHenry Crows 11 0 v GWS, Round 18 39
412 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 39
417 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 38
417 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 38
417 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 18 38
417 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 38
417 Daniel Rich Lions 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 38
422 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 37
422 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 37
422 Sam Draper Bombers 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 37
422 Joel Smith Demons 14 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 37
422 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 6 v Melbourne, Round 24 37
422 Riley Bonner Power 11 6 v Geelong, Round 21 37
428 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 36
428 Jed Bews Cats 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 36
428 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 36
428 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 36
428 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 2 v GWS, Round 20 36
428 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 1 v GWS, Round 20 36
428 Tim Membrey Saints 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 36
428 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 14 36
436 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 35
436 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 5 v GWS, Round 13 35
438 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 34
438 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 3 v Geelong, Round 24 34
438 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 2 v North Melbourne, Round 20 34
438 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 34
442 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 33
442 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 33
444 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 1 v Carlton, Round 23 32
444 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 32
444 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 32
447 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 31
447 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 5 v Carlton, Round 24 31
447 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 31
447 Ollie Lord Power 13 2 v GWS, Semi Final 31
447 Ben Miller Tigers 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 31
447 Greg Clark Eagles 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 31
447 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 31
447 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 31
455 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 30
455 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 30
455 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 2 v Geelong, Round 24 30
455 Shane McAdam Crows 7 4 v Sydney, Round 23 30
459 James Blanck Hawks 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 29
459 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 29
459 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 4 v Geelong, Round 24 29
459 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 1 v West Coast, Round 24 29
459 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 29
459 Mark Keane Crows 5 10 v West Coast, Round 24 29
465 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 28
465 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 28
465 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 28
465 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 28
465 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 28
465 Mabior Chol Suns 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 28
465 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 9 28
472 James Rowbottom Swans 24 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 27
472 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 27
474 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 26
474 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 26
474 David Cuningham Blues 12 3 v Melbourne, Semi Final 26
474 Tom Hickey Swans 12 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 26
474 James Peatling Giants 10 2 v Geelong, Round 11 26
474 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 26
474 Ben Brown Demons 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 19 26
481 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 25
481 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 4 v Sydney, Round 6 25
481 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 5 v GWS, Round 6 25
484 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 24
484 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 24 24
484 Jack Williams Eagles 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 24
484 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 4 v Geelong, Round 24 24
484 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 13 24
484 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 24
484 Tom McDonald Demons 8 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 24
491 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 23
491 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 23
491 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 22 23
494 Sam Butler Hawks 8 4 v Carlton, Round 16 22
494 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 2 v Adelaide, Round 4 22
496 Jy Farrar Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 22 21
496 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 21
496 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 21
499 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Round 21 20
499 Francis Evans Power 10 3 v Richmond, Round 24 20
499 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 20
499 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 1 v Essendon, Round 22 20
499 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 20
499 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 1 v West Coast, Round 19 20
499 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 2 v West Coast, Round 22 20
506 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 19
506 Sam Wicks Swans 11 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 19
506 Lewis Melican Swans 8 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 19
506 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 19
506 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 3 v Richmond, Round 17 19
506 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 19
506 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 6 v Geelong, Round 24 19
506 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 5 v Adelaide, Round 4 19
514 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 2 v Essendon, Round 22 18
514 Matt Crouch Crows 7 1 v West Coast, Round 24 18
514 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 18
514 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 18
514 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 18
519 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 17
519 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 17
519 Sam Banks Tigers 6 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 17
519 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 4 v Melbourne, Round 12 17
519 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 3 v West Coast, Round 24 17
519 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 17
519 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 17
526 Corey Durdin Blues 11 0 v GWS, Round 24 16
526 Connor West Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 16
526 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 2 v Carlton, Round 14 16
526 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 7 v West Coast, Round 24 16
526 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 5 v West Coast, Round 20 16
531 Paddy Dow Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 24 15
531 Alex Davies Suns 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 15
531 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 15
531 Josh Fahey Giants 7 4 v Essendon, Round 23 15
531 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 15
531 Jack Bytel Saints 6 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 15
531 James Borlase Crows 4 3 v West Coast, Round 24 15
531 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 15
531 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 15
531 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 2 v West Coast, Round 3 15
531 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 3 15
542 Scott Lycett Power 14 1 v GWS, Semi Final 14
542 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14
542 Alex Sexton Suns 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14
542 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 14
542 Josh Honey Blues 6 0 v West Coast, Round 19 14
542 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 14
548 James Harmes Demons 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 21 13
548 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 4 v Geelong, Round 21 13
548 Jack Billings Saints 3 5 v Hawthorn, Round 20 13
548 Harry Sharp Lions 3 4 v Gold Coast, Round 10 13
552 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 0 v Geelong, Round 24 12
552 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12
552 Darcy Fort Lions 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 12
552 Jackson Mead Power 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 12
552 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 12
552 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 4 v Gold Coast, Round 22 12
552 Sam Simpson Cats 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 12
552 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 1 v Essendon, Round 22 12
552 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12
552 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 3 v Hawthorn, Round 5 12
552 Karl Worner Dockers 4 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 12
552 Shannon Neale Cats 3 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 12
552 Charlie Constable Suns 2 8 v Essendon, Round 2 12
552 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 7 v Collingwood, Round 2 12
566 Hewago Oea Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 19 11
566 Harry Rowston Giants 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 11
566 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 24 11
566 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 11
566 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 11
566 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 11
572 Thomas Berry Suns 6 0 v Carlton, Round 14 10
572 Noah Answerth Lions 4 2 v Essendon, Round 9 10
572 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10
572 Sam Day Suns 3 4 v Sydney, Round 22 10
572 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 10
572 Connor Budarick Suns 2 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 10
578 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 0 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9
578 Will Gould Swans 4 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 9
578 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 9
578 Zak Jones Saints 4 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 9
582 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 0 v Geelong, Round 24 8
582 Jai Culley Eagles 5 0 v Richmond, Round 8 8
582 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 8
582 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 6 8
582 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 13 8
582 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 8
582 James Tsitas Suns 4 5 v Sydney, Round 22 8
582 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 4 v Richmond, Round 20 8
582 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 8
582 Jai Serong Hawks 2 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 8
592 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 5 v St Kilda, Round 22 7
592 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 3 v Collingwood, Round 12 7
592 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 7
592 Quinton Narkle Power 3 1 v Gold Coast, Round 17 7
592 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 2 v Carlton, Round 4 7
592 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 4 v Hawthorn, Round 10 7
592 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7
592 Daniel Turner Demons 2 4 v Sydney, Round 24 7
592 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 7 v Essendon, Round 6 7
601 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6
601 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6
601 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 6
601 Sam Berry Crows 4 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 6
601 Sam Hayes Power 4 1 v Richmond, Round 24 6
601 Ned Long Hawks 4 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
601 Will Kelly Magpies 2 4 v Adelaide, Round 7 6
601 Tom Brown Tigers 1 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 6
601 Sam Menegola Cats 1 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6
610 Will Brodie Dockers 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 7 5
610 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
610 Brynn Teakle Power 4 0 v North Melbourne, Round 9 5
610 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 1 v Adelaide, Round 3 5
610 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 5
610 Josh Sinn Power 3 0 v Geelong, Round 14 5
610 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 5
610 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 5
610 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 5
610 Brayden Cook Crows 1 5 v Melbourne, Round 19 5
610 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 5 v Adelaide, Round 5 5
621 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 3 v Richmond, Round 4 4
621 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 0 v Gold Coast, Round 7 4
621 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 4
621 Jack Hayes Saints 1 4 v Brisbane, Round 24 4
625 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 3
625 Zane Trew Eagles 4 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
625 Toby McMullin Giants 3 1 v Carlton, Round 24 3
625 Corey Warner Swans 3 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
625 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 2 v St Kilda, Round 10 3
625 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 3
625 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 3
625 Jack Peris Saints 1 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
625 James Trezise Tigers 1 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 3
634 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 0 v Sydney, Round 18 2
634 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 2
634 Marc Sheather Swans 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 9 2
634 Conor Stone Giants 3 1 v Essendon, Round 4 2
634 Dante Visentini Power 3 1 v Geelong, Round 21 2
634 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 1 v Carlton, Round 11 2
634 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 1 v Geelong, Round 20 2
634 James Tunstill Lions 2 1 v Gold Coast, Round 20 2
634 Jack Buller Swans 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 2
634 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 2 v GWS, Round 20 2
634 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
634 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 5 2
646 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 1
646 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 0 v Adelaide, Round 7 1
646 Chris Burgess Suns 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 1
646 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 1
646 Tom Clurey Power 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 3 1
646 Toby Conway Cats 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 1
646 Jackson Hately Crows 1 1 v Melbourne, Round 19 1
646 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 1 v Essendon, Round 19 1
646 Cooper Whyte Cats 1 1 v Carlton, Round 2 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback