AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Total Handballs Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Handballs for Last Game Total
1 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 400
2 Tom Green Giants 22 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 393
3 Lachie Neale Lions 26 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 383
4 Rory Laird Crows 22 27 v West Coast, Round 24 375
5 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 369
6 Brad Crouch Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 359
7 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 15 v Hawthorn, Round 24 348
8 Christian Petracca Demons 25 7 v Carlton, Semi Final 344
9 Oliver Wines Power 25 11 v GWS, Semi Final 342
10 Conor Nash Hawks 23 19 v Fremantle, Round 24 339
11 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 16 v Hawthorn, Round 24 338
12 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 333
13 Zak Butters Power 25 13 v GWS, Semi Final 326
14 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 325
14 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 325
16 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 321
17 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 10 v West Coast, Round 23 318
18 James Worpel Hawks 23 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 314
19 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 11 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 309
19 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 309
21 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 17 v Geelong, Round 24 308
22 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 306
23 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 15 v Geelong, Round 24 304
24 Jack Viney Demons 24 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 300
25 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 15 v Collingwood, Round 24 298
26 Sam Walsh Blues 18 18 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 292
27 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 288
28 Adam Cerra Blues 22 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 285
29 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 16 v Collingwood, Round 24 284
30 Will Day Hawks 21 20 v Fremantle, Round 24 275
31 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 274
32 Jack Steele Saints 21 25 v GWS, Elimination Final 272
33 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 269
34 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 266
34 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 14 v Geelong, Round 24 266
36 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 17 v Gold Coast, Round 24 265
37 George Hewett Blues 22 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 263
38 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 261
39 Blake Acres Blues 25 11 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 257
40 Connor Rozee Power 25 7 v GWS, Semi Final 254
41 Tom Atkins Cats 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 251
42 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 250
43 Callan Ward Giants 25 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 249
44 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 245
45 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 6 v Geelong, Round 24 242
46 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 240
47 Noah Anderson Suns 23 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 239
48 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 235
49 Willem Drew Power 25 11 v GWS, Semi Final 231
49 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 231
51 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 13 v Carlton, Semi Final 230
51 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 13 v Carlton, Semi Final 230
53 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 228
53 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 228
55 Sam Docherty Blues 23 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 227
56 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 226
57 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 225
58 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 223
58 Ben Keays Crows 23 9 v West Coast, Round 24 223
60 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 9 v West Coast, Round 24 222
61 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 220
61 Connor Idun Giants 26 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 220
63 Ed Langdon Demons 25 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 218
64 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 10 v West Coast, Round 23 217
65 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 216
66 Matt Rowell Suns 23 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 214
67 Chad Warner Swans 21 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 209
68 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 8 v GWS, Round 23 208
68 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 10 v Essendon, Round 22 208
70 Oliver Florent Swans 24 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 205
71 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 204
72 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 8 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 202
73 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 6 v Geelong, Round 19 198
74 Callum Mills Swans 20 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 196
75 Dan Houston Power 25 6 v GWS, Semi Final 195
76 James Rowbottom Swans 24 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 192
76 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 192
78 Trent Rivers Demons 25 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 190
78 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 190
80 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 188
81 Rory Sloane Crows 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 187
82 Wayne Milera Crows 22 9 v West Coast, Round 24 186
83 Nic Newman Blues 24 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 185
83 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 185
83 Sam Durham Bombers 22 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 185
86 Bradley Hill Saints 22 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 184
87 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 9 v Geelong, Round 24 182
87 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 182
87 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 12 v North Melbourne, Round 20 182
90 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 181
91 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 180
91 Mason Wood Saints 24 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 180
91 Liam Baker Tigers 23 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 180
91 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 7 v Geelong, Round 24 180
91 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 180
96 Errol Gulden Swans 24 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 179
96 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 179
96 Gryan Miers Cats 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 179
96 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 179
100 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 178
101 James Sicily Hawks 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 177
102 Nick Blakey Swans 24 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 175
102 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 175
102 Jade Gresham Saints 23 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 175
105 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 174
106 James Aish Dockers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 173
107 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 172
107 Max Holmes Cats 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 172
109 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 171
110 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 6 v West Coast, Round 24 169
110 Hayden Young Dockers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 169
112 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 165
112 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 6 v Geelong, Round 24 165
112 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 165
115 Harry Perryman Giants 22 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 164
116 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 163
117 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 162
117 Travis Boak Power 21 6 v GWS, Semi Final 162
119 Adam Saad Blues 25 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 161
119 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 161
119 Hunter Clark Saints 19 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 161
119 Jack Ross Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 161
123 David Swallow Suns 23 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 160
123 Karl Amon Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 160
123 Sam Flanders Suns 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 160
126 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 159
126 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 10 v Adelaide, Round 24 159
126 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 159
126 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 159
126 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 159
131 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 158
132 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 157
133 Jack Graham Tigers 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 156
133 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 156
135 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 8 v GWS, Semi Final 154
135 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 154
137 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 153
137 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 153
137 Liam Stocker Saints 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 153
137 Bradley Close Cats 21 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 153
141 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 9 v Brisbane, Round 24 151
141 Robbie Fox Swans 20 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 151
141 Josh Ward Hawks 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 151
144 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 150
145 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 148
145 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 148
145 John Noble Magpies 23 11 v Essendon, Round 24 148
145 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 148
149 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 147
149 Isaac Smith Cats 22 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 147
149 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 20 147
149 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 147
153 Jake Lever Demons 24 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 145
153 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 145
153 Toby Bedford Giants 19 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 145
156 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 144
156 Max Gawn Demons 22 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 144
156 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 6 v St Kilda, Round 19 144
159 Jack Buckley Giants 26 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 143
159 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 143
159 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 15 v North Melbourne, Round 24 143
159 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Round 22 143
163 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 142
163 Justin McInerney Swans 19 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 142
165 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 3 v GWS, Semi Final 141
166 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 140
166 Brent Daniels Giants 20 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 140
168 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 8 v West Coast, Round 24 139
168 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 139
170 Jake Soligo Crows 21 8 v West Coast, Round 24 138
171 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 137
171 Toby Greene Giants 24 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 137
171 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 137
174 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 136
174 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 12 v Gold Coast, Round 24 136
176 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 135
176 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 135
176 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 135
176 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 135
176 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 135
181 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 134
181 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 134
181 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 134
184 Touk Miller Suns 13 11 v North Melbourne, Round 24 133
185 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 132
185 Brodie Smith Crows 22 9 v West Coast, Round 24 132
185 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 22 132
185 Matt Crouch Crows 7 26 v West Coast, Round 24 132
189 Liam Henry Dockers 16 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 131
190 Jack Higgins Saints 22 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 130
191 Judd McVee Demons 25 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 128
191 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 128
191 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 128
194 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 127
195 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 125
196 Mason Redman Bombers 23 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 124
197 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 123
197 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 123
199 Kade Chandler Demons 23 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 122
199 James Jordon Demons 18 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 122
201 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 121
201 Hayden McLean Swans 22 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 121
201 Izak Rankine Crows 20 6 v West Coast, Round 24 121
201 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 121
201 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 121
206 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 120
206 Sam Taylor Giants 18 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 120
208 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 119
208 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 7 v West Coast, Round 24 119
208 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 119
208 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 119
212 Josh Rachele Crows 21 7 v West Coast, Round 24 117
213 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 16 v Essendon, Round 22 116
214 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 115
214 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 115
214 Zac Fisher Blues 12 11 v GWS, Round 24 115
217 Tom De Koning Blues 19 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 114
217 Sam Frost Hawks 18 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 114
219 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 113
220 Josh Battle Saints 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 112
220 Jake Bowey Demons 23 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 112
220 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 6 v Collingwood, Round 18 112
223 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 111
223 Noah Long Eagles 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 111
223 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 13 v Geelong, Round 24 111
226 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 110
226 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 110
226 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 110
229 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 109
230 Jed McEntee Power 22 10 v GWS, Semi Final 108
230 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 108
230 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 108
230 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 108
234 Miles Bergman Power 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 106
234 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 106
234 Christian Salem Demons 16 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 106
237 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 7 v Geelong, Round 24 105
237 Sam De Koning Cats 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 105
237 Jack Bowes Cats 17 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 105
240 Samuel Collins Suns 23 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 104
240 Rory Atkins Suns 17 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 104
242 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 103
242 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 103
242 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 103
242 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 103
246 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 102
246 David Cuningham Blues 12 5 v Melbourne, Semi Final 102
248 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 101
248 Nick Haynes Giants 20 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 101
250 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 4 v GWS, Semi Final 100
250 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 100
250 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 100
250 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 3 v GWS, Round 18 100
250 Tom McCartin Swans 15 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 100
250 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 100
250 Scott Lycett Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 100
250 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 100
258 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 99
258 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 99
258 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 99
258 Xavier Duursma Power 16 4 v GWS, Semi Final 99
258 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 7 v Hawthorn, Round 18 99
263 Chayce Jones Crows 18 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 98
263 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 98
265 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 5 v West Coast, Round 24 97
265 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 97
267 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 96
267 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 96
267 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 96
270 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 94
270 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 5 v Geelong, Round 24 94
272 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 93
272 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 2 v West Coast, Round 23 93
272 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 11 v North Melbourne, Round 24 93
272 Dane Rampe Swans 15 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 93
272 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 93
277 Will Hayward Swans 23 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 92
278 Tom Papley Swans 23 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 90
278 Wil Powell Suns 18 3 v Adelaide, Round 21 90
280 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 4 v Geelong, Round 24 89
281 Harris Andrews Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88
281 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 4 v Carlton, Round 23 88
281 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 3 v West Coast, Round 19 88
281 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 88
281 Brady Hough Eagles 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 24 88
286 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 87
286 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 87
286 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 3 v Geelong, Round 24 87
286 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 3 v Melbourne, Semi Final 87
290 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 86
290 Oliver Henry Cats 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 86
290 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 86
290 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 86
290 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 86
290 Lewis Young Blues 15 3 v West Coast, Round 19 86
290 Tom Cole Eagles 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 86
297 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 85
298 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 84
298 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 84
298 Edward Curnow Blues 17 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 84
298 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 8 v Carlton, Round 24 84
298 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 84
298 Tom Hickey Swans 12 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 84
304 Daniel Butler Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 83
304 Callum Brown Giants 19 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 83
304 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 83
304 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 83
304 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 83
304 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 83
310 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 82
310 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 82
310 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 82
310 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 82
310 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 0 v Geelong, Round 17 82
310 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 9 v Fremantle, Round 22 82
310 Will Snelling Bombers 15 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 82
310 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 82
318 Conor McKenna Lions 26 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 81
318 Aliir Aliir Power 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 81
318 Luke Breust Hawks 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 81
318 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 81
318 Dougal Howard Saints 18 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 81
318 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 81
324 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 1 v West Coast, Round 24 80
324 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 3 v Essendon, Round 22 80
326 Kane Farrell Power 22 3 v GWS, Semi Final 79
327 Max Michalanney Crows 22 3 v West Coast, Round 24 78
327 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 78
327 Jed Bews Cats 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 78
327 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 78
331 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 77
331 Jayden Short Tigers 16 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 77
331 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 77
334 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 76
334 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 5 v West Coast, Round 24 76
334 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 76
337 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 75
337 Steven May Demons 23 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 75
337 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 75
337 Jack Darling Eagles 20 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 75
337 Greg Clark Eagles 12 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 75
337 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 15 v Geelong, Round 24 75
343 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
344 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 6 v Geelong, Round 24 73
344 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 6 v Geelong, Round 24 73
344 Deven Robertson Lions 16 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 73
344 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 73
344 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 73
344 Tom Doedee Crows 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 12 73
344 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 10 v West Coast, Round 24 73
344 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 73
344 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 73
353 Joe Daniher Lions 26 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 72
353 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 72
353 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 7 v Carlton, Semi Final 72
353 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 72
353 Michael Walters Dockers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 72
353 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 9 v Melbourne, Round 24 72
353 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 72
360 Ryan Lester Lions 19 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 71
360 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 71
360 Nick Hind Bombers 16 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 71
360 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 71
364 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 70
364 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 70
364 Ben Paton Saints 12 7 v Brisbane, Round 15 70
367 Willie Rioli Power 19 4 v GWS, Semi Final 69
367 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 69
367 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 69
367 Alex Davies Suns 9 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 69
371 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 68
371 Noah Balta Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 68
371 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 68
371 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 68
371 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 68
376 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 67
376 Charlie Dixon Power 14 2 v GWS, Semi Final 67
376 Jack Martin Blues 13 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 67
379 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 66
379 Lachlan Jones Power 15 1 v GWS, Semi Final 66
379 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 2 v Richmond, Round 18 66
379 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 66
379 Will Brodie Dockers 5 14 v Brisbane, Round 7 66
384 Dylan Williams Power 21 2 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 65
384 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 6 v Geelong, Round 24 65
386 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 64
386 Harrison Petty Demons 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 21 64
388 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 63
388 Logan McDonald Swans 20 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 63
388 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 63
388 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 24 63
388 Paddy Dow Blues 10 12 v GWS, Round 24 63
393 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 62
393 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 62
393 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 62
396 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 61
396 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 61
396 James Harmes Demons 9 11 v North Melbourne, Round 21 61
399 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 60
399 Taylor Walker Crows 22 1 v West Coast, Round 24 60
399 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 60
399 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 4 v Geelong, Round 24 60
403 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 6 v Geelong, Round 24 59
403 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 59
403 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
403 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 7 v Collingwood, Round 9 59
403 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 6 v Melbourne, Round 9 59
403 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 6 v Essendon, Round 22 59
409 Ryan Burton Power 22 3 v GWS, Semi Final 58
409 Jordon Butts Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 58
409 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 10 v Richmond, Round 21 58
409 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 9 v Richmond, Round 17 58
413 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 57
413 Harry McKay Blues 21 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 57
413 Levi Casboult Suns 20 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 57
413 Ben Long Suns 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 57
413 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 16 v Sydney, Round 6 57
418 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 56
418 Ned McHenry Crows 11 4 v GWS, Round 18 56
418 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 56
418 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 56
422 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 55
422 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 55
424 Matt Owies Blues 18 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 54
424 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 54
424 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 20 54
427 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 53
427 Sam Draper Bombers 14 4 v GWS, Round 23 53
427 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 53
430 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 52
430 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 52
430 Nick Murray Crows 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 19 52
430 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 52
430 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 52
430 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 0 v Geelong, Round 24 52
430 Sam Wicks Swans 11 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 52
430 Connor West Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 52
438 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 51
439 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 4 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 50
440 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 49
440 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 49
440 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 49
440 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
440 Sam Butler Hawks 8 4 v Carlton, Round 16 49
445 Jack Payne Lions 23 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 48
445 Tylar Young Tigers 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 48
445 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 48
445 Ollie Lord Power 13 3 v GWS, Semi Final 48
445 Josh Worrell Crows 12 8 v West Coast, Round 24 48
450 Mason Cox Magpies 19 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 47
450 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 47
450 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 47
450 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 47
454 Ben King Suns 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 21 46
454 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 46
454 Ben Miller Tigers 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 46
454 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 8 v Collingwood, Round 12 46
454 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 46
459 Gary Rohan Cats 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 45
459 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 45
461 James Peatling Giants 10 5 v Geelong, Round 11 44
462 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
462 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 43
462 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 43
465 Riley Bonner Power 11 4 v Geelong, Round 21 42
465 Luke Foley Eagles 9 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 42
465 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 22 42
465 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 42
465 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 42
470 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 5 v Carlton, Round 23 41
470 Todd Marshall Power 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 41
470 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 41
470 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 41
474 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 40
474 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 1 v GWS, Round 20 40
476 Mac Andrew Suns 17 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 39
476 Joel Amartey Swans 15 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 39
476 James Blanck Hawks 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 39
476 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 8 v Geelong, Round 24 39
476 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 39
476 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 11 v Geelong, Round 24 39
482 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 38
482 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 38
482 Lance Franklin Swans 13 1 v Essendon, Round 20 38
482 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 38
486 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 5 v Geelong, Round 24 37
486 Jack Henry Cats 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 37
486 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 9 v GWS, Round 13 37
489 Jack Gunston Lions 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 36
489 Thomas Jonas Power 13 2 v Richmond, Round 24 36
491 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Round 21 34
491 Jack Williams Eagles 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 34
491 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 34
491 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 34
491 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 34
496 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 33
496 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 18 33
496 Lewis Melican Swans 8 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 33
499 Peter Wright Bombers 10 4 v GWS, Round 23 32
500 Corey Durdin Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 24 31
500 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 13 31
500 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 31
503 Max King Saints 11 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 30
503 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 30
503 Hewago Oea Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 19 30
503 Shane McAdam Crows 7 4 v Sydney, Round 23 30
503 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 5 30
503 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 30
509 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 29
509 Jy Farrar Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 22 29
509 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 29
509 Tom McDonald Demons 8 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 29
509 Sam Simpson Cats 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 29
514 Trent McKenzie Power 19 1 v GWS, Semi Final 28
514 Joel Smith Demons 14 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 28
514 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 28
514 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 2 v GWS, Round 20 28
514 Jai Culley Eagles 5 1 v Richmond, Round 8 28
519 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 7 27
519 Sam Banks Tigers 6 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 27
519 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 27
519 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 27
523 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 5 v West Coast, Round 20 26
524 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 11 v Collingwood, Round 12 25
524 Brynn Teakle Power 4 4 v North Melbourne, Round 9 25
526 Francis Evans Power 10 2 v Richmond, Round 24 24
526 Tim Membrey Saints 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 24 24
526 Daniel Rich Lions 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 24
529 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 23
529 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 23
529 Jack Bytel Saints 6 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 23
529 Jack Billings Saints 3 9 v Hawthorn, Round 20 23
533 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 22
533 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 22
533 Ben Brown Demons 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 19 22
533 Darcy Fort Lions 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 21 22
533 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 22
533 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 22
533 Sam Hayes Power 4 4 v Richmond, Round 24 22
533 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 4 v West Coast, Round 3 22
541 Harry Rowston Giants 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 13 21
541 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 21
541 Mark Keane Crows 5 3 v West Coast, Round 24 21
541 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 21
541 Zane Trew Eagles 4 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 21
541 Karl Worner Dockers 4 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 21
547 Jackson Mead Power 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 20
547 Ned Long Hawks 4 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 20
549 Jake Melksham Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 24 19
549 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 19
549 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 5 v West Coast, Round 19 19
549 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 4 v Richmond, Round 20 19
549 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 6 v Sydney, Round 18 19
554 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 24 18
554 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 4 v Essendon, Round 22 18
554 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 7 v Geelong, Round 24 18
554 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 2 v Gold Coast, Round 16 18
554 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 18
554 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 2 v Gold Coast, Round 7 18
554 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 18
561 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 14 17
561 Josh Honey Blues 6 2 v West Coast, Round 19 17
561 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 7 v Geelong, Round 21 17
561 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 0 v Adelaide, Round 4 17
561 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 7 v Carlton, Round 4 17
566 Thomas Berry Suns 6 1 v Carlton, Round 14 16
566 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 5 16
566 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 6 v West Coast, Round 24 16
566 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 4 v Adelaide, Round 4 16
570 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 2 v Richmond, Round 23 15
571 Alex Sexton Suns 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14
571 Josh Fahey Giants 7 4 v Essendon, Round 23 14
571 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 14
571 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 2 v Fremantle, Round 16 14
571 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 6 14
571 Noah Answerth Lions 4 2 v Essendon, Round 9 14
571 Quinton Narkle Power 3 3 v Gold Coast, Round 17 14
571 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14
579 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 2 v Carlton, Round 14 13
579 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 12 13
579 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 22 13
579 Sam Berry Crows 4 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 13
579 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 13
579 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 13
585 Mabior Chol Suns 8 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12
585 James Borlase Crows 4 2 v West Coast, Round 24 12
585 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12
585 Shannon Neale Cats 3 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 12
585 Dante Visentini Power 3 6 v Geelong, Round 21 12
585 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 12
591 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 2 v St Kilda, Round 22 11
591 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 3 v St Kilda, Round 19 11
593 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 2 v West Coast, Round 22 10
593 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 4 v West Coast, Round 24 10
593 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 10
593 Sam Menegola Cats 1 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 10
597 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 9
597 Will Gould Swans 4 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 9
597 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 9
597 James Tsitas Suns 4 4 v Sydney, Round 22 9
597 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 3 v Fremantle, Round 3 9
597 Charlie Constable Suns 2 6 v Essendon, Round 2 9
597 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 9
597 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 4 v Collingwood, Round 2 9
597 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 9
606 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 8
606 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 8
606 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8
606 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 2 v Carlton, Round 11 8
606 Jack Peris Saints 1 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8
611 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 13 7
611 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 7
611 James Tunstill Lions 2 2 v Gold Coast, Round 20 7
611 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 7 v Essendon, Round 24 7
615 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 1 v GWS, Round 6 6
615 Sam Day Suns 3 3 v Sydney, Round 22 6
615 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 3 v Richmond, Round 4 6
615 Harry Sharp Lions 3 0 v Gold Coast, Round 10 6
615 Marc Sheather Swans 3 3 v Fremantle, Round 9 6
615 Josh Sinn Power 3 3 v Geelong, Round 14 6
615 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 6
615 Corey Warner Swans 3 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 6
615 Connor Budarick Suns 2 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6
615 Jai Serong Hawks 2 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 6
615 Brayden Cook Crows 1 6 v Melbourne, Round 19 6
615 Jack Hayes Saints 1 6 v Brisbane, Round 24 6
627 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 1 v Adelaide, Round 7 5
628 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4
628 Toby McMullin Giants 3 1 v Carlton, Round 24 4
628 Conor Stone Giants 3 1 v Essendon, Round 4 4
628 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 2 v Hawthorn, Round 10 4
628 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 4
628 Will Kelly Magpies 2 3 v Adelaide, Round 7 4
628 Tom Brown Tigers 1 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4
628 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4
628 Toby Conway Cats 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4
628 Jackson Hately Crows 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 19 4
628 James Trezise Tigers 1 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4
639 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 3
639 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 3
639 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 3
639 Ned Moyle Suns 2 2 v Fremantle, Round 5 3
639 Daniel Turner Demons 2 2 v Sydney, Round 24 3
639 Jack Carroll Blues 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 4 3
639 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 3 v GWS, Round 20 3
639 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 3
639 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 3 v Essendon, Round 19 3
639 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 3 v Adelaide, Round 5 3
639 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 3 v St Kilda, Round 5 3
650 James Madden Lions 2 2 v West Coast, Round 17 2
650 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 2
650 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 2
650 Chris Burgess Suns 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 2
650 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 2 v Richmond, Round 3 2
650 Jhye Clark Cats 1 2 v Richmond, Round 9 2
650 Max Lynch Hawks 1 2 v Adelaide, Round 6 2
650 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 2 v Essendon, Round 6 2
650 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
659 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 0 v Geelong, Round 20 1
659 Tyler Brown Crows 1 1 v GWS, Round 1 1
659 Jack Buller Swans 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 1
659 Tom Clurey Power 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 3 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback