AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Total Effective Disposals Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 18 v GWS, Elimination Final 537
2 Lachie Neale Lions 26 16 v Collingwood, Grand Final 521
3 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 21 v Brisbane, Grand Final 512
4 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 501
5 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 27 v Hawthorn, Round 24 498
6 Zak Butters Power 25 15 v GWS, Semi Final 494
7 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 486
7 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 19 v Hawthorn, Round 24 486
9 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 27 v Gold Coast, Round 24 484
10 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 481
11 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 21 v Brisbane, Grand Final 474
12 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 30 v Collingwood, Round 24 470
13 Tom Green Giants 22 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 468
14 Christian Petracca Demons 25 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 464
14 Rory Laird Crows 22 31 v West Coast, Round 24 464
16 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 463
17 Dan Houston Power 25 17 v GWS, Semi Final 460
18 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 24 v Hawthorn, Round 24 455
19 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 10 v Geelong, Round 24 449
19 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 23 v Carlton, Elimination Final 449
21 Nic Newman Blues 24 17 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 448
22 Connor Rozee Power 25 11 v GWS, Semi Final 447
23 Brad Crouch Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 446
24 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 16 v West Coast, Round 24 444
25 Sam Docherty Blues 23 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 443
26 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 9 v West Coast, Round 23 441
27 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 19 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 434
28 Noah Anderson Suns 23 22 v North Melbourne, Round 24 432
28 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 25 v Geelong, Round 24 432
30 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 429
31 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 425
32 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 424
32 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 22 v Geelong, Round 24 424
34 Blake Acres Blues 25 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 422
34 Adam Cerra Blues 22 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 422
36 Conor Nash Hawks 23 20 v Fremantle, Round 24 421
37 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 18 v Brisbane, Grand Final 420
38 Errol Gulden Swans 24 19 v Carlton, Elimination Final 419
38 Mason Redman Bombers 23 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 419
38 James Sicily Hawks 19 22 v Fremantle, Round 24 419
41 Will Day Hawks 21 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 418
42 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 417
43 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 416
44 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 414
45 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 17 v Geelong, Round 24 408
46 James Worpel Hawks 23 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 406
47 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 402
48 Adam Saad Blues 25 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 401
48 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 401
50 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 20 v Richmond, Round 23 399
51 Nick Blakey Swans 24 21 v Carlton, Elimination Final 398
52 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 18 v Brisbane, Grand Final 397
53 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 394
53 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 21 v Adelaide, Round 24 394
55 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 22 v Geelong, Round 24 392
56 Oliver Wines Power 25 13 v GWS, Semi Final 390
57 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 27 v Adelaide, Round 24 388
57 Hayden Young Dockers 22 16 v Hawthorn, Round 24 388
59 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 15 v Collingwood, Grand Final 387
60 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 20 v Collingwood, Round 24 381
61 Karl Amon Hawks 21 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 380
62 Luke Parker Swans 23 15 v Carlton, Elimination Final 379
63 Connor Idun Giants 26 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 377
63 Sam Walsh Blues 18 25 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 377
65 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 376
65 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 376
67 Jack Viney Demons 24 20 v Carlton, Semi Final 375
67 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 375
69 John Noble Magpies 23 18 v Essendon, Round 24 374
70 Trent Rivers Demons 25 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 372
71 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 16 v Collingwood, Round 24 370
72 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 22 v Collingwood, Round 24 367
73 Jack Steele Saints 21 31 v GWS, Elimination Final 366
74 Mason Wood Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 362
74 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 19 v Hawthorn, Round 24 362
76 Callan Ward Giants 25 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 359
77 Brodie Smith Crows 22 14 v West Coast, Round 24 358
78 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 357
78 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 17 v Brisbane, Grand Final 357
80 Ed Langdon Demons 25 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 354
81 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 353
82 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 351
83 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 350
84 Oliver Florent Swans 24 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 348
85 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 21 v Gold Coast, Round 24 347
85 George Hewett Blues 22 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 347
85 Wayne Milera Crows 22 17 v West Coast, Round 24 347
88 Isaac Smith Cats 22 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 345
89 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 341
89 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 341
91 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 19 v Fremantle, Round 24 340
92 Chad Warner Swans 21 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 339
93 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 338
94 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 21 v West Coast, Round 24 336
95 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 333
96 Bradley Hill Saints 22 22 v GWS, Elimination Final 332
97 Steven May Demons 23 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 328
98 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 327
99 Matt Rowell Suns 23 25 v North Melbourne, Round 24 326
100 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 323
101 Harris Andrews Lions 26 15 v Collingwood, Grand Final 320
102 Tom Atkins Cats 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 319
102 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 11 v Geelong, Round 24 319
104 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 317
104 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 317
106 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 316
107 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 315
108 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 314
108 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 314
110 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 312
110 Liam Baker Tigers 23 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 312
110 Liam Stocker Saints 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 312
110 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 312
114 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 311
115 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 22 v Geelong, Round 24 307
116 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 20 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 306
117 Willem Drew Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 305
117 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 17 v Carlton, Semi Final 305
119 Conor McKenna Lions 26 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 304
119 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 304
119 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 16 v West Coast, Round 23 304
122 Ben Keays Crows 23 15 v West Coast, Round 24 303
123 Callum Mills Swans 20 16 v Carlton, Elimination Final 302
124 Gryan Miers Cats 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 301
124 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 12 v Geelong, Round 24 301
124 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 301
127 Rory Sloane Crows 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 293
127 Wil Powell Suns 18 17 v Adelaide, Round 21 293
129 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 24 v Essendon, Round 22 292
130 James Aish Dockers 20 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 291
130 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 291
132 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 14 v GWS, Semi Final 290
132 Jake Lever Demons 24 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 290
134 Kane Farrell Power 22 12 v GWS, Semi Final 289
134 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Round 19 289
136 Jake Bowey Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 285
136 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 21 v Collingwood, Grand Final 285
136 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 285
139 Jack Buckley Giants 26 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 284
139 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 284
139 Harry Perryman Giants 22 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 284
139 Jayden Short Tigers 16 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 284
143 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 15 v Brisbane, Grand Final 279
144 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 277
144 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 12 v GWS, Round 23 277
146 Rory Atkins Suns 17 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 276
147 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 8 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 275
148 James Rowbottom Swans 24 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 274
148 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 23 v St Kilda, Round 23 274
150 Sam Durham Bombers 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 24 273
151 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 271
151 Jack Ross Tigers 19 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 271
153 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 268
153 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 268
155 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 267
156 Ryan Burton Power 22 14 v GWS, Semi Final 266
157 David Swallow Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 264
157 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 27 v Collingwood, Round 24 264
157 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 264
160 Max Holmes Cats 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 259
160 Josh Ward Hawks 16 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 259
162 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 258
163 Josh Battle Saints 23 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 257
164 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 14 v Fremantle, Round 24 256
164 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 256
166 Jade Gresham Saints 23 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 255
166 Nick Haynes Giants 20 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 255
166 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 12 v Collingwood, Round 24 255
166 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 17 v North Melbourne, Round 20 255
170 Judd McVee Demons 25 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 252
170 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 252
170 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 252
170 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 252
174 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 251
175 Toby Greene Giants 24 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 250
176 Justin McInerney Swans 19 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 249
177 Jake Soligo Crows 21 20 v West Coast, Round 24 248
178 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 247
179 Dylan Williams Power 21 3 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 246
180 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 244
180 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 14 v Brisbane, Round 24 244
182 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 243
182 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 21 v Adelaide, Round 24 243
184 Sam Flanders Suns 14 19 v North Melbourne, Round 24 242
185 Noah Balta Tigers 23 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 241
185 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 241
187 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 240
187 Robbie Fox Swans 20 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 240
187 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 18 v Gold Coast, Round 24 240
190 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 239
190 Travis Boak Power 21 14 v GWS, Semi Final 239
192 Joe Daniher Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 238
192 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 238
192 Hunter Clark Saints 19 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 238
195 Jack Graham Tigers 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 236
196 Touk Miller Suns 13 22 v North Melbourne, Round 24 234
197 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 233
197 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 233
199 Liam Henry Dockers 16 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 232
200 Ryan Lester Lions 19 16 v Collingwood, Grand Final 231
200 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 231
202 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 229
202 Max Gawn Demons 22 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 229
204 Nick Hind Bombers 16 13 v Collingwood, Round 24 228
204 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 228
206 Chayce Jones Crows 18 9 v Gold Coast, Round 21 227
207 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 225
207 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 225
209 Brent Daniels Giants 20 11 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 224
209 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 18 v North Melbourne, Round 24 224
209 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 23 v Gold Coast, Round 24 224
212 Miles Bergman Power 24 8 v GWS, Semi Final 222
212 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 222
214 Josh Rachele Crows 21 15 v West Coast, Round 24 221
215 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 11 v West Coast, Round 24 220
216 Samuel Collins Suns 23 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 219
217 Aliir Aliir Power 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 217
217 Tom Papley Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 217
217 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 217
217 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 217
217 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 217
222 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 216
222 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 216
222 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 216
225 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 214
225 Christian Salem Demons 16 15 v Carlton, Semi Final 214
227 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 212
228 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 210
229 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 6 v GWS, Round 18 209
230 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 20 208
231 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 207
231 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 207
233 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 206
233 Bradley Close Cats 21 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 206
233 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 19 206
236 Dougal Howard Saints 18 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 205
236 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 11 v Melbourne, Semi Final 205
236 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 205
239 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 17 v Hawthorn, Round 24 204
240 Sam Taylor Giants 18 13 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 202
241 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 201
241 Kade Chandler Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 201
243 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 200
243 Hayden McLean Swans 22 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 200
245 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 8 v GWS, Round 23 199
246 Izak Rankine Crows 20 8 v West Coast, Round 24 198
247 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 197
247 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 5 v West Coast, Round 24 197
249 Will Hayward Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 195
249 Max Michalanney Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 195
249 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 14 v Gold Coast, Round 24 195
252 Brady Hough Eagles 15 22 v Adelaide, Round 24 194
253 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 9 v Carlton, Round 23 193
253 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 193
255 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 192
255 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 6 v West Coast, Round 23 192
255 Dane Rampe Swans 15 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 192
258 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 191
258 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 14 v North Melbourne, Round 24 191
260 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 189
261 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 188
261 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 188
263 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 187
263 Jack Bowes Cats 17 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 187
265 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 184
265 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 184
267 Jack Higgins Saints 22 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 182
267 Sam De Koning Cats 19 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 182
267 James Jordon Demons 18 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 182
267 Zac Fisher Blues 12 18 v GWS, Round 24 182
271 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 181
272 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 11 v Geelong, Round 24 179
273 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 178
273 Taylor Walker Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 178
273 Xavier Duursma Power 16 5 v GWS, Semi Final 178
276 Jack Payne Lions 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 177
276 Sam Frost Hawks 18 12 v St Kilda, Round 20 177
278 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 176
279 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 174
280 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 173
281 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 7 v Geelong, Round 24 172
281 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 9 v Geelong, Round 24 172
281 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 21 172
284 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 10 v Adelaide, Round 24 171
284 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 7 v Geelong, Round 24 171
286 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 169
286 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 21 v Brisbane, Grand Final 169
286 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 169
286 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 169
286 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 169
291 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 168
292 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 167
293 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 166
293 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 166
293 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 166
296 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 165
296 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 5 v Sydney, Round 22 165
298 Daniel Butler Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 164
298 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Round 22 164
298 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 11 v Richmond, Round 18 164
301 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 163
301 Toby Bedford Giants 19 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 163
301 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 163
301 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 19 v Gold Coast, Round 24 163
305 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 161
305 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 161
305 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 161
305 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 15 v Richmond, Round 21 161
309 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 160
309 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 160
309 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 160
309 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 160
309 Matt Crouch Crows 7 27 v West Coast, Round 24 160
314 Harry McKay Blues 21 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 159
314 Tom Cole Eagles 12 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 159
316 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 158
317 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 8 v Carlton, Round 23 157
317 Noah Long Eagles 19 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 157
319 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 154
319 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 9 v West Coast, Round 24 154
321 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 153
321 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 15 v Gold Coast, Round 24 153
323 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 152
323 Lewis Young Blues 15 3 v West Coast, Round 19 152
325 Tom De Koning Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 151
325 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 151
327 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 150
327 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 1 v Geelong, Round 17 150
329 Oliver Henry Cats 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 149
329 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 6 v West Coast, Round 24 149
329 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 3 v West Coast, Round 19 149
329 Tom McCartin Swans 15 18 v Carlton, Elimination Final 149
333 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 17 v Adelaide, Round 24 148
334 Trent McKenzie Power 19 6 v GWS, Semi Final 147
335 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 6 v Geelong, Round 24 145
335 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 10 v Essendon, Round 22 145
335 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 145
338 Callum Brown Giants 19 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 143
338 Mac Andrew Suns 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 143
338 Nick Murray Crows 17 10 v Melbourne, Round 19 143
338 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 143
342 Luke Breust Hawks 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 141
342 Michael Walters Dockers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 141
342 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 15 v Adelaide, Round 24 141
345 Logan McDonald Swans 20 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 139
345 Josh Worrell Crows 12 13 v West Coast, Round 24 139
347 Jed McEntee Power 22 8 v GWS, Semi Final 138
347 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 138
349 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 13 v Geelong, Round 24 137
349 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 137
349 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 137
352 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 136
353 Tom Doedee Crows 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 12 135
353 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 20 v Essendon, Round 22 135
355 Willie Rioli Power 19 9 v GWS, Semi Final 134
355 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 134
357 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 133
357 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 133
357 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 11 v Geelong, Round 24 133
357 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 7 v Collingwood, Round 18 133
361 Jack Darling Eagles 20 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 132
361 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 9 v GWS, Round 23 132
363 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 131
363 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 131
365 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 129
365 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 129
367 Will Snelling Bombers 15 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 128
368 Lachlan Jones Power 15 6 v GWS, Semi Final 126
369 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 125
369 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 11 v Geelong, Round 24 125
371 Todd Marshall Power 21 4 v GWS, Semi Final 124
371 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 124
373 Jordon Butts Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 123
374 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 122
374 Ben Paton Saints 12 12 v Brisbane, Round 15 122
374 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 7 v St Kilda, Round 20 122
377 Levi Casboult Suns 20 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 121
377 Tylar Young Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 121
377 Ben Long Suns 15 7 v GWS, Round 19 121
377 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 121
381 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 120
381 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 120
381 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 120
384 Harrison Petty Demons 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 21 119
384 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 14 v Melbourne, Round 24 119
386 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 118
386 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 118
386 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 118
386 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 118
390 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 117
390 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 117
390 David Cuningham Blues 12 8 v Melbourne, Semi Final 117
393 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 115
394 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
394 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 113
394 Jed Bews Cats 15 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 113
394 Daniel Rich Lions 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 13 113
398 Jack Gunston Lions 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 111
399 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 110
399 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 10 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 110
401 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 109
401 Jack Martin Blues 13 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 109
401 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 109
401 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 8 v West Coast, Round 24 109
401 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 19 v Gold Coast, Round 24 109
406 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 108
406 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 108
406 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 108
406 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 8 v Geelong, Round 24 108
410 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 107
410 Scott Lycett Power 14 4 v GWS, Semi Final 107
410 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 20 v GWS, Round 13 107
413 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 106
413 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 106
413 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 106
416 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 105
416 Matt Owies Blues 18 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 105
416 Charlie Dixon Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 105
419 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 104
419 Tom Hickey Swans 12 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 104
421 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 103
421 Deven Robertson Lions 16 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 103
421 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 103
421 Paddy Dow Blues 10 13 v GWS, Round 24 103
421 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 10 v Melbourne, Round 9 103
426 Mason Cox Magpies 19 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 102
426 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 9 v Carlton, Round 24 102
426 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 102
426 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 102
426 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 9 v Collingwood, Round 12 102
431 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 101
431 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 101
433 Ben King Suns 20 7 v Adelaide, Round 21 100
433 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 100
433 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 2 v West Coast, Round 18 100
433 Riley Bonner Power 11 10 v Geelong, Round 21 100
433 Ned McHenry Crows 11 3 v GWS, Round 18 100
438 Gary Rohan Cats 15 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 99
438 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 18 v Geelong, Round 24 99
440 Greg Clark Eagles 12 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 98
441 Jack Henry Cats 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 96
442 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 95
442 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 95
442 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 95
445 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 10 v Geelong, Round 24 94
446 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 8 v Melbourne, Round 24 93
447 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 92
448 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 90
449 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 10 v Essendon, Round 22 89
450 Sam Draper Bombers 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 88
450 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88
452 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 17 v Sydney, Round 6 87
453 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 86
453 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 86
455 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 85
455 Luke Foley Eagles 9 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 85
457 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 84
457 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 84
459 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 83
460 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 82
460 Sam Wicks Swans 11 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 82
462 Joel Amartey Swans 15 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 81
462 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 81
464 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 80
465 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 78
466 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 77
466 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 77
466 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 77
466 Thomas Jonas Power 13 5 v Richmond, Round 24 77
466 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 20 77
471 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 9 v Collingwood, Round 9 76
472 James Blanck Hawks 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 75
472 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 75
472 Alex Davies Suns 9 15 v North Melbourne, Round 24 75
472 James Harmes Demons 9 12 v North Melbourne, Round 21 75
476 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 22 74
477 Ben Miller Tigers 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 20 73
478 James Peatling Giants 10 6 v Geelong, Round 11 72
478 Will Brodie Dockers 5 15 v Brisbane, Round 7 72
480 Corey Durdin Blues 11 6 v GWS, Round 24 71
480 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 71
480 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 12 v Richmond, Round 17 71
483 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 69
483 Peter Wright Bombers 10 3 v GWS, Round 23 69
485 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 68
485 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 68
487 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 3 v GWS, Round 20 67
487 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 67
489 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 5 v North Melbourne, Round 14 66
490 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 11 v Geelong, Round 24 65
490 Max King Saints 11 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 65
492 Joel Smith Demons 14 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 64
492 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 3 v GWS, Round 20 64
494 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 63
494 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 4 v North Melbourne, Round 18 63
494 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 13 63
497 Connor West Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 62
498 Lewis Melican Swans 8 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 61
499 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 60
500 Ollie Lord Power 13 4 v GWS, Semi Final 59
501 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 1 v Geelong, Round 24 58
502 Sam Banks Tigers 6 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 57
503 Sam Butler Hawks 8 5 v Carlton, Round 16 56
503 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 56
503 Mark Keane Crows 5 9 v West Coast, Round 24 56
506 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 12 v Collingwood, Round 24 55
507 Tim Membrey Saints 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 54
508 Jy Farrar Suns 9 9 v Sydney, Round 22 53
508 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 7 v West Coast, Round 19 53
510 Jake Melksham Demons 13 6 v Sydney, Round 24 52
510 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 52
510 Tom McDonald Demons 8 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 52
510 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 52
514 Jack Williams Eagles 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 51
514 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 51
516 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 50
516 Hewago Oea Suns 8 2 v GWS, Round 19 50
516 Shane McAdam Crows 7 7 v Sydney, Round 23 50
519 Francis Evans Power 10 8 v Richmond, Round 24 49
519 Ben Brown Demons 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 19 49
521 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Round 21 48
521 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 6 v Adelaide, Round 4 48
523 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 5 v Carlton, Round 14 47
524 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 15 v Collingwood, Round 24 46
525 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 22 v Gold Coast, Round 24 45
525 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 45
527 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 11 v West Coast, Round 24 43
528 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 13 v Geelong, Round 24 42
529 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 10 v West Coast, Round 20 41
529 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 6 v West Coast, Round 3 41
531 Mabior Chol Suns 8 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 40
532 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 38
532 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 12 v Geelong, Round 24 38
532 Sam Simpson Cats 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 38
532 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 5 38
532 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 38
537 Darcy Fort Lions 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 21 37
537 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 12 v Geelong, Round 21 37
537 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 11 v Brisbane, Round 22 37
540 Harry Rowston Giants 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 36
540 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 36
540 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 5 v GWS, Round 6 36
543 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 35
543 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 35
543 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 35
543 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 35
547 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 34
547 Jack Billings Saints 3 12 v Hawthorn, Round 20 34
549 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 33
549 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 5 v Essendon, Round 22 33
551 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 32
552 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 31
552 Jack Bytel Saints 6 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 31
552 James Borlase Crows 4 6 v West Coast, Round 24 31
555 Jackson Mead Power 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 30
555 Josh Honey Blues 6 3 v West Coast, Round 19 30
555 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 12 30
555 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 6 v Gold Coast, Round 22 30
555 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 30
555 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 30
555 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 11 v Collingwood, Round 12 30
555 Karl Worner Dockers 4 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 30
555 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 7 v Fremantle, Round 3 30
555 Connor Budarick Suns 2 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 30
565 Josh Fahey Giants 7 5 v Essendon, Round 23 29
565 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 6 v Fremantle, Round 16 29
565 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 6 29
565 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 8 v Adelaide, Round 4 29
569 Alex Sexton Suns 8 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 28
570 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 27
570 Jai Culley Eagles 5 1 v Richmond, Round 8 27
570 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 27
570 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 8 v Adelaide, Round 22 27
570 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 9 v West Coast, Round 24 27
575 Harry Sharp Lions 3 7 v Gold Coast, Round 10 26
575 Charlie Constable Suns 2 14 v Essendon, Round 2 26
577 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 24 25
577 Sam Berry Crows 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 25
577 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 1 v Gold Coast, Round 16 25
577 Sam Hayes Power 4 2 v Richmond, Round 24 25
577 Ned Long Hawks 4 9 v Melbourne, Round 23 25
577 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 6 v Richmond, Round 20 25
577 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 25
584 Zane Trew Eagles 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 24
584 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 24
584 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 9 v Carlton, Round 4 24
587 Thomas Berry Suns 6 1 v Carlton, Round 14 23
587 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 3 v West Coast, Round 22 23
587 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 23
587 Brynn Teakle Power 4 5 v North Melbourne, Round 9 23
591 Noah Answerth Lions 4 2 v Essendon, Round 9 22
591 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 22
591 Quinton Narkle Power 3 6 v Gold Coast, Round 17 22
591 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 22
595 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 21
595 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 21
597 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 6 v Sydney, Round 18 20
598 Will Gould Swans 4 5 v North Melbourne, Round 10 19
598 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 5 v St Kilda, Round 19 19
598 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 19
601 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 4 v St Kilda, Round 22 18
601 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 2 v Richmond, Round 23 18
601 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 18
601 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 18
605 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 17
605 Jai Serong Hawks 2 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 17
607 James Tsitas Suns 4 7 v Sydney, Round 22 15
607 Dante Visentini Power 3 8 v Geelong, Round 21 15
607 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 7 v Collingwood, Round 2 15
610 Tom Brown Tigers 1 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14
610 Brayden Cook Crows 1 14 v Melbourne, Round 19 14
610 Sam Menegola Cats 1 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 14
613 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 13
613 Shannon Neale Cats 3 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13
613 Daniel Turner Demons 2 8 v Sydney, Round 24 13
616 Josh Sinn Power 3 3 v Geelong, Round 14 12
616 James Trezise Tigers 1 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12
618 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 13 11
618 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11
618 Corey Warner Swans 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11
618 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 5 v St Kilda, Round 10 11
618 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 11 v Essendon, Round 6 11
623 Sam Day Suns 3 3 v Sydney, Round 22 10
623 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 10
623 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 4 v Hawthorn, Round 10 10
623 James Tunstill Lions 2 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 10
627 Toby McMullin Giants 3 2 v Carlton, Round 24 9
627 Jack Peris Saints 1 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
627 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 9 v Adelaide, Round 5 9
630 Will Kelly Magpies 2 3 v Adelaide, Round 7 8
631 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 3 v Richmond, Round 4 7
631 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 7
631 James Madden Lions 2 7 v West Coast, Round 17 7
631 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 7
635 Marc Sheather Swans 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 9 6
635 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 3 v Carlton, Round 11 6
635 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 6 v GWS, Round 20 6
635 Jack Hayes Saints 1 6 v Brisbane, Round 24 6
635 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 6 v Essendon, Round 24 6
640 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 5
640 Conor Stone Giants 3 2 v Essendon, Round 4 5
640 Toby Conway Cats 1 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5
640 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5
644 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 1 v Adelaide, Round 7 4
644 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 0 v Geelong, Round 20 4
644 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 4
644 Jack Carroll Blues 1 4 v North Melbourne, Round 4 4
644 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4
644 Jackson Hately Crows 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 19 4
644 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 4 v Essendon, Round 19 4
644 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 5 4
652 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 3
652 Ned Moyle Suns 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 5 3
652 Chris Burgess Suns 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3
652 Tom Clurey Power 1 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 3
652 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
657 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 2
657 Jack Buller Swans 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 2
657 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 2 v Richmond, Round 3 2
657 Jhye Clark Cats 1 2 v Richmond, Round 9 2
657 Max Lynch Hawks 1 2 v Adelaide, Round 6 2
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback