AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Uncontested Possessions Per Game Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Uncontested Possessions for Last Game Average
1 Sam Menegola Cats 1 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 22.00
2 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 34 v Collingwood, Round 24 19.55
3 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 25 v Hawthorn, Round 24 19.04
4 Karl Amon Hawks 21 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 19.00
5 Sam Docherty Blues 23 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 18.83
6 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 16 v Brisbane, Grand Final 18.36
7 Sam Walsh Blues 18 18 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 18.06
8 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 20 v Gold Coast, Round 24 17.74
9 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 17.72
10 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 25 v Geelong, Round 24 17.21
11 Connor Rozee Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 17.20
12 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 17.19
13 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 16 v Collingwood, Round 24 17.11
14 Zak Butters Power 25 20 v GWS, Semi Final 17.08
15 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 20 v North Melbourne, Round 20 17.07
16 Tom Green Giants 22 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 17.00
17 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 14 v Brisbane, Grand Final 16.96
18 Errol Gulden Swans 24 20 v Carlton, Elimination Final 16.83
19 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.79
20 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 20 v West Coast, Round 24 16.78
21 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 13 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 16.75
22 Bradley Hill Saints 22 24 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.73
23 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 23 v Gold Coast, Round 24 16.43
24 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 19 v GWS, Round 13 16.33
25 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 17 v Hawthorn, Round 24 16.32
26 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 20 v Adelaide, Round 24 16.23
27 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 16.14
28 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 16.10
29 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 9 v Geelong, Round 24 16.00
29 Jayden Short Tigers 16 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 16.00
31 Will Day Hawks 21 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.95
32 Adam Cerra Blues 22 11 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15.86
33 James Sicily Hawks 19 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.84
34 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 16 v West Coast, Round 23 15.79
35 Josh Ward Hawks 16 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.75
36 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 15 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.73
37 Blake Acres Blues 25 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15.68
37 Isaac Smith Cats 22 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 15.68
39 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 19 v Collingwood, Round 24 15.65
39 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 15.65
41 Nic Newman Blues 24 16 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15.62
41 Liam Henry Dockers 16 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 15.62
43 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 15.60
44 Rory Laird Crows 22 24 v West Coast, Round 24 15.55
45 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 15.41
46 John Noble Magpies 23 15 v Essendon, Round 24 15.26
47 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 15.25
48 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 22 v Essendon, Round 22 15.21
49 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 15.17
50 Touk Miller Suns 13 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 15.15
51 Sam Flanders Suns 14 18 v North Melbourne, Round 24 15.14
51 Matt Crouch Crows 7 19 v West Coast, Round 24 15.14
53 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 15.13
54 Brad Crouch Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.08
54 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.08
56 Conor Nash Hawks 23 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.04
57 Zac Fisher Blues 12 20 v GWS, Round 24 15.00
58 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 22 v Carlton, Elimination Final 14.96
59 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 8 v Geelong, Round 24 14.83
60 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 19 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.77
61 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.74
62 Chad Warner Swans 21 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 14.71
63 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 17 v Geelong, Round 24 14.70
64 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 14 v Fremantle, Round 24 14.55
65 Dan Houston Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 14.48
65 Noah Anderson Suns 23 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14.48
65 James Worpel Hawks 23 19 v Fremantle, Round 24 14.48
68 Mason Wood Saints 24 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 14.46
69 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 14.44
70 Hayden Young Dockers 22 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.41
71 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 14.33
72 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 20 v Fremantle, Round 24 14.26
73 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 14.24
74 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 15 v Brisbane, Grand Final 14.23
75 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.13
75 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 14 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.13
77 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 14.09
78 Christian Petracca Demons 25 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.04
79 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14.00
79 Charlie Constable Suns 2 14 v Essendon, Round 2 14.00
79 Brayden Cook Crows 1 14 v Melbourne, Round 19 14.00
82 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.90
83 Mason Redman Bombers 23 15 v Collingwood, Round 24 13.83
84 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.75
84 Nick Hind Bombers 16 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 13.75
86 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Round 19 13.72
87 Jack Viney Demons 24 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 13.71
88 James Aish Dockers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 13.70
88 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 13.70
90 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 18 v Hawthorn, Round 24 13.52
91 Jack Steele Saints 21 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.43
92 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 15 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.42
93 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.40
94 Gryan Miers Cats 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13.30
95 Brodie Smith Crows 22 15 v West Coast, Round 24 13.27
96 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 13.24
96 Rory Atkins Suns 17 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 13.24
98 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 13.23
99 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 14 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.20
100 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 14 v Sydney, Round 6 13.17
101 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.12
102 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 16 v Geelong, Round 24 13.11
103 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13.09
103 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 18 v Richmond, Round 21 13.09
105 Ed Langdon Demons 25 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 13.08
106 Callum Mills Swans 20 16 v Carlton, Elimination Final 13.05
107 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 16 v Geelong, Round 24 12.90
108 Lachie Neale Lions 26 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.88
109 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12.83
110 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 10 v Hawthorn, Round 24 12.78
111 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 12.76
112 Wayne Milera Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 12.73
113 Trent Rivers Demons 25 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.72
114 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 20 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.69
115 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 15 v Richmond, Round 23 12.68
116 Jack Ross Tigers 19 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12.63
117 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 8 v GWS, Round 18 12.62
118 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.60
119 Oliver Florent Swans 24 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12.58
120 Tom Cole Eagles 12 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 12.50
121 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 12.44
121 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 17 v Gold Coast, Round 24 12.44
123 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 15 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.43
123 Luke Parker Swans 23 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12.43
125 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 21 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.41
126 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 10 v Geelong, Round 24 12.39
127 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 15 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.35
127 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.35
129 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 13 v Geelong, Round 24 12.33
130 Justin McInerney Swans 19 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12.32
131 Christian Salem Demons 16 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.31
132 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12.30
133 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 14 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.29
133 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.29
135 Oliver Wines Power 25 10 v GWS, Semi Final 12.16
136 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 7 v Collingwood, Round 21 12.14
137 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 12.11
138 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 12.08
139 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 12.05
140 Callan Ward Giants 25 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 12.04
140 Nick Blakey Swans 24 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12.04
142 Wil Powell Suns 18 13 v Adelaide, Round 21 11.94
143 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 20 v Gold Coast, Round 24 11.93
144 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 11.92
145 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 13 v Brisbane, Round 24 11.90
145 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 16 v Adelaide, Round 24 11.90
147 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 11.86
148 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.84
149 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 10 v Fremantle, Round 24 11.81
150 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.80
151 Liam Stocker Saints 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.78
152 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 11.77
153 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 5 v Adelaide, Round 4 11.75
154 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.68
155 Liam Baker Tigers 23 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11.65
156 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 11.64
157 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 13 v Melbourne, Round 9 11.62
158 Nick Haynes Giants 20 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 11.55
159 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 11.50
160 Adam Saad Blues 25 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 11.48
160 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 11.48
162 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.47
163 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 11.42
164 Connor Idun Giants 26 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.35
164 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 11.35
166 Max Holmes Cats 21 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 11.33
166 Brady Hough Eagles 15 22 v Adelaide, Round 24 11.33
168 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 19 11.25
169 Will Brodie Dockers 5 14 v Brisbane, Round 7 11.20
170 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 17 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.17
171 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11.11
171 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 11.11
173 Harry Perryman Giants 22 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.09
174 Conor McKenna Lions 26 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.08
174 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.08
176 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 10 v Geelong, Round 24 11.00
176 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 18 v Gold Coast, Round 24 11.00
176 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 11.00
179 George Hewett Blues 22 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 10.91
180 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10.90
181 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 9 v Melbourne, Semi Final 10.88
182 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 17 10.83
183 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 16 v Geelong, Round 24 10.78
184 Sam Durham Bombers 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 24 10.77
185 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.75
186 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 6 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 10.74
187 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 11 v GWS, Round 23 10.71
187 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.71
187 Daniel Rich Lions 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 10.71
190 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.70
191 Jack Billings Saints 3 9 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10.67
191 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 5 v West Coast, Round 3 10.67
193 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 10.65
193 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.65
195 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.64
196 Hunter Clark Saints 19 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.63
197 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.50
197 Connor Budarick Suns 2 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 10.50
197 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 10.50
200 Jade Gresham Saints 23 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.48
200 Ben Keays Crows 23 12 v West Coast, Round 24 10.48
202 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 10.47
202 Dane Rampe Swans 15 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 10.47
204 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 10 v Adelaide, Round 24 10.46
205 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 10.31
206 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 6 v Collingwood, Round 18 10.30
207 Zac Bailey Lions 24 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.25
207 Jack Graham Tigers 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.25
209 Jake Soligo Crows 21 19 v West Coast, Round 24 10.19
210 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 10.18
210 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 9 v Geelong, Round 24 10.18
212 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 15 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.17
213 Kane Farrell Power 22 11 v GWS, Semi Final 10.14
214 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 10.13
214 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.13
216 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 10.12
217 Josh Rachele Crows 21 15 v West Coast, Round 24 10.10
217 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 10.10
219 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.09
219 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 9 v Collingwood, Round 12 10.09
221 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.08
222 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 10.04
223 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10.00
223 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 10.00
223 Tom Brown Tigers 1 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.00
226 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 9.95
226 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.95
228 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.92
229 Tom Doedee Crows 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 12 9.91
230 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 9.89
231 Toby Greene Giants 24 11 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.88
232 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 9.86
233 Chayce Jones Crows 18 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9.78
234 Ben Paton Saints 12 11 v Brisbane, Round 15 9.75
234 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 13 v Geelong, Round 24 9.75
234 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9.75
234 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 11 v Hawthorn, Round 5 9.75
238 Rory Sloane Crows 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 9.73
239 Brent Daniels Giants 20 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.70
239 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.70
241 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.67
241 Harry Sharp Lions 3 9 v Gold Coast, Round 10 9.67
243 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.62
244 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 13 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.58
244 Ryan Lester Lions 19 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 9.58
246 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 9.56
246 Luke Foley Eagles 9 12 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.56
248 Riley Bonner Power 11 12 v Geelong, Round 21 9.55
249 Travis Boak Power 21 8 v GWS, Semi Final 9.52
250 James Jordon Demons 18 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 9.50
250 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 9.50
250 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 11 v Collingwood, Round 2 9.50
253 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 9.48
254 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 9.46
255 Robbie Fox Swans 20 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.45
256 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 8 v Essendon, Round 22 9.44
257 Josh Battle Saints 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.43
258 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 9.42
259 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.41
260 Paddy Dow Blues 10 12 v GWS, Round 24 9.40
261 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 9.36
262 David Cuningham Blues 12 9 v Melbourne, Semi Final 9.33
262 Sam Banks Tigers 6 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9.33
264 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 9.18
264 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.18
266 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9.14
266 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 10 v Richmond, Round 17 9.14
268 Xavier Duursma Power 16 3 v GWS, Semi Final 9.12
268 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9.12
270 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.08
271 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 9.07
272 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 10 v GWS, Semi Final 9.00
272 Tom Atkins Cats 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 9.00
272 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 14 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.00
272 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 13 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.00
272 Karl Worner Dockers 4 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 9.00
272 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 9.00
272 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 9.00
272 Jack Peris Saints 1 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9.00
272 James Trezise Tigers 1 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9.00
281 David Swallow Suns 23 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.96
282 Harris Andrews Lions 26 10 v Collingwood, Grand Final 8.88
283 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.84
284 Jack Bowes Cats 17 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 8.82
285 Willem Drew Power 25 7 v GWS, Semi Final 8.80
286 Jake Bowey Demons 23 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.78
287 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 11 v Melbourne, Round 24 8.77
288 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 13 v West Coast, Round 24 8.73
289 Dylan Williams Power 21 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 8.71
290 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8.70
290 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 8.70
290 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8.70
293 Ned McHenry Crows 11 1 v GWS, Round 18 8.64
294 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 8.62
294 Jake Lever Demons 24 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.62
296 Steven May Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.61
297 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.60
298 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 14 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8.58
299 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.54
300 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8.50
300 Greg Clark Eagles 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.50
300 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 7 v West Coast, Round 20 8.50
300 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 8.50
300 Jai Serong Hawks 2 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 8.50
305 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8.45
306 Dougal Howard Saints 18 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 8.44
306 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 10 v Geelong, Round 24 8.44
308 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8.43
309 Tom Papley Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 8.39
310 Miles Bergman Power 24 7 v GWS, Semi Final 8.38
310 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 7 v Essendon, Round 22 8.38
312 Noah Balta Tigers 23 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 8.35
313 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8.33
313 Quinton Narkle Power 3 6 v Gold Coast, Round 17 8.33
313 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 4 v Fremantle, Round 3 8.33
316 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.31
317 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 14 8.29
318 Judd McVee Demons 25 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.28
319 Jack Higgins Saints 22 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.27
320 Bradley Close Cats 21 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.19
321 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 4 v West Coast, Round 23 8.15
322 Ryan Burton Power 22 8 v GWS, Semi Final 8.14
322 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 8 v Richmond, Round 18 8.14
324 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 5 v Sydney, Round 22 8.11
325 Matt Rowell Suns 23 13 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.09
325 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 10 v Carlton, Round 23 8.09
325 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 9 v West Coast, Round 24 8.09
328 Kade Chandler Demons 23 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.04
329 Izak Rankine Crows 20 7 v West Coast, Round 24 8.00
329 James Harmes Demons 9 14 v North Melbourne, Round 21 8.00
329 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.00
329 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 13 8.00
329 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 10 v West Coast, Round 24 8.00
329 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 8.00
329 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 8 v Adelaide, Round 5 8.00
336 James Rowbottom Swans 24 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.96
337 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 7.93
337 Lewis Young Blues 15 3 v West Coast, Round 19 7.93
337 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.93
340 Joe Daniher Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.92
341 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 7.87
341 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.87
341 Will Snelling Bombers 15 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 7.87
344 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 2 v Geelong, Round 17 7.80
344 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 9 v Fremantle, Round 22 7.80
346 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 7.79
347 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 7.77
348 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.76
349 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.71
350 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 3 v Gold Coast, Round 7 7.67
351 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 10 v Essendon, Round 22 7.62
352 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.61
353 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 7.58
354 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 7.57
355 Sam Frost Hawks 18 11 v St Kilda, Round 20 7.56
355 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 10 7.56
357 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.53
358 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 7.50
358 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.50
360 Toby Bedford Giants 19 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.47
360 Sam De Koning Cats 19 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.47
360 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 7.47
360 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 7.47
364 Jack Buckley Giants 26 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.42
364 Josh Worrell Crows 12 8 v West Coast, Round 24 7.42
366 Mark Keane Crows 5 8 v West Coast, Round 24 7.40
367 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 1 v West Coast, Round 19 7.38
368 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.37
369 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 18 v Geelong, Round 24 7.33
369 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 7.33
371 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.30
372 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.29
372 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.29
372 Tim Membrey Saints 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 7.29
375 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.25
376 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 7.23
377 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.22
378 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.17
379 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7.13
380 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.11
380 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.11
380 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.11
383 Max Michalanney Crows 22 9 v West Coast, Round 24 7.09
384 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.08
385 Mac Andrew Suns 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7.06
385 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 7.06
387 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 6 v GWS, Semi Final 7.04
388 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 7.00
388 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 7.00
388 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 4 v West Coast, Round 18 7.00
388 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 0 v GWS, Round 20 7.00
388 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 5 v Carlton, Round 4 7.00
388 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 7 v GWS, Round 20 7.00
394 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 8 v West Coast, Round 24 6.95
395 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.93
396 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 6.89
397 Daniel Butler Saints 24 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.88
397 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Round 22 6.88
397 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.88
400 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 7 v West Coast, Round 19 6.86
401 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 7 v Geelong, Round 24 6.82
401 Taylor Walker Crows 22 12 v West Coast, Round 24 6.82
403 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 6.81
404 Alex Davies Suns 9 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.78
405 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 6.75
406 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 5 v Geelong, Round 24 6.74
407 Will Hayward Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 6.70
407 Jack Payne Lions 23 5 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 6.70
409 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 11 v Carlton, Round 24 6.67
410 Samuel Collins Suns 23 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.65
411 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 5 v West Coast, Round 24 6.62
412 Tom McCartin Swans 15 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 6.60
412 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.60
412 James Peatling Giants 10 6 v Geelong, Round 11 6.60
415 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.58
415 Callum Brown Giants 19 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.58
415 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 22 6.58
418 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.57
418 Shane McAdam Crows 7 7 v Sydney, Round 23 6.57
420 Jack Gunston Lions 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 6.53
421 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.52
422 Sam Butler Hawks 8 6 v Carlton, Round 16 6.50
422 Daniel Turner Demons 2 6 v Sydney, Round 24 6.50
424 Harry McKay Blues 21 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 6.43
425 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.42
426 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 8 v Essendon, Round 22 6.40
426 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 9 v Geelong, Round 21 6.40
428 Jack Martin Blues 13 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 6.38
429 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 20 6.37
430 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 6.33
430 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 7 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 6.33
432 Noah Long Eagles 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.32
433 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.29
433 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.29
433 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.29
433 Harrison Petty Demons 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 21 6.29
437 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.27
438 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 6.25
438 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 7 v Adelaide, Round 4 6.25
440 Luke Breust Hawks 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 6.24
441 Hayden McLean Swans 22 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 6.23
442 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.17
442 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.17
444 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 6.14
445 Michael Walters Dockers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 6.05
445 Willie Rioli Power 19 6 v GWS, Semi Final 6.05
447 Aliir Aliir Power 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 6.04
447 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.04
449 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.00
449 Max Gawn Demons 22 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.00
449 Josh Fahey Giants 7 13 v Essendon, Round 23 6.00
449 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.00
449 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 6 v Essendon, Round 6 6.00
454 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 10 v Geelong, Round 24 5.94
454 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 5.94
456 Lachlan Jones Power 15 2 v GWS, Semi Final 5.93
456 Ben Long Suns 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 5.93
458 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 20 5.91
459 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 5.90
459 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 5 v GWS, Round 20 5.90
461 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 11 v Geelong, Round 24 5.83
462 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.75
462 Sam Berry Crows 4 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 5.75
462 Ned Long Hawks 4 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.75
462 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 5 v Richmond, Round 20 5.75
466 Oliver Henry Cats 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.73
467 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 5.71
467 Todd Marshall Power 21 2 v GWS, Semi Final 5.71
469 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 5.69
470 Sam Simpson Cats 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 5.67
470 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 5.67
472 Jack Henry Cats 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 5.64
472 Sam Wicks Swans 11 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.64
474 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 3 v Carlton, Round 23 5.63
475 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 5.62
475 Lewis Melican Swans 8 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.62
477 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 5.60
477 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 4 v GWS, Round 6 5.60
477 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 5.60
480 Jed McEntee Power 22 7 v GWS, Semi Final 5.59
481 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 5.57
482 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 5 v Geelong, Round 24 5.55
483 Jack Darling Eagles 20 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 5.50
483 Peter Wright Bombers 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 5.50
483 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 10 v West Coast, Round 24 5.50
483 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 2 v Gold Coast, Round 16 5.50
483 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 5.50
488 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.46
489 Logan McDonald Swans 20 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.45
490 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 7 v Brisbane, Grand Final 5.43
491 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 15 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.39
492 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 8 v Geelong, Round 24 5.37
493 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 5 v North Melbourne, Round 18 5.36
494 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.35
495 Matt Owies Blues 18 6 v Melbourne, Semi Final 5.33
495 Sam Taylor Giants 18 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 5.33
495 Jed Bews Cats 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.33
495 Josh Honey Blues 6 3 v West Coast, Round 19 5.33
495 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 17 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.33
495 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 3 v Sydney, Round 18 5.33
501 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.31
501 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 5.31
501 Thomas Jonas Power 13 6 v Richmond, Round 24 5.31
504 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 5.30
505 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.29
505 Jordon Butts Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 5.29
505 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 4 v Carlton, Round 14 5.29
508 James Borlase Crows 4 5 v West Coast, Round 24 5.25
509 Nick Murray Crows 17 7 v Melbourne, Round 19 5.18
510 Trent McKenzie Power 19 4 v GWS, Semi Final 5.16
511 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 5.15
512 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.14
512 Ben Brown Demons 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 19 5.14
514 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 5.13
514 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.13
516 Tom McDonald Demons 8 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 5.12
517 Corey Durdin Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 24 5.09
518 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 8 v Geelong, Round 24 5.08
519 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 5 v Melbourne, Round 24 5.06
520 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 5.05
520 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 5.05
522 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 5.00
522 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 5.00
522 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.00
522 Jack Bytel Saints 6 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 5.00
522 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.00
522 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 12 5.00
522 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 6 5.00
522 Noah Answerth Lions 4 4 v Essendon, Round 9 5.00
522 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 4 v St Kilda, Round 19 5.00
522 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.00
522 Jack Hayes Saints 1 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 5.00
522 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 5 v Essendon, Round 24 5.00
534 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.94
535 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 4.90
535 Levi Casboult Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 4.90
537 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.86
538 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 4.85
538 Jake Melksham Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 24 4.85
540 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 4.83
541 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 4.82
542 Connor West Eagles 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 12 4.78
543 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 4.75
543 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.75
543 Tom Hickey Swans 12 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 4.75
543 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 2 v Richmond, Round 23 4.75
547 Tylar Young Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4.74
548 Jackson Mead Power 7 4 v Geelong, Round 21 4.71
549 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4.67
550 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 4.65
551 Deven Robertson Lions 16 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 4.62
552 Gary Rohan Cats 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 4.60
552 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4.60
552 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 4.60
555 Charlie Dixon Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 4.57
556 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 4 v Collingwood, Round 18 4.53
557 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 24 4.50
557 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 5 v St Kilda, Round 22 4.50
557 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 4.50
560 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4.40
560 Jai Culley Eagles 5 0 v Richmond, Round 8 4.40
562 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 4.38
562 Hewago Oea Suns 8 1 v GWS, Round 19 4.38
564 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 4.35
565 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.33
565 Jy Farrar Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 22 4.33
565 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 4.33
565 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 4.33
569 Jack Williams Eagles 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 4.30
570 Max King Saints 11 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.27
571 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4.25
571 Will Gould Swans 4 6 v North Melbourne, Round 10 4.25
571 Brynn Teakle Power 4 3 v North Melbourne, Round 9 4.25
571 Zane Trew Eagles 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.25
575 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 4.23
576 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.22
577 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 4.19
578 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 16 4.17
579 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4.14
579 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4.14
579 Harry Rowston Giants 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 4.14
582 Joel Amartey Swans 15 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 4.13
583 Mabior Chol Suns 8 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 4.12
583 Alex Sexton Suns 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 4.12
585 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4.11
585 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 5 v Collingwood, Round 9 4.11
587 Francis Evans Power 10 4 v Richmond, Round 24 4.10
588 Tom De Koning Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 4.05
589 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 4.00
589 Scott Lycett Power 14 4 v GWS, Semi Final 4.00
589 Ben Miller Tigers 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 4.00
589 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 0 v West Coast, Round 21 4.00
589 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 4.00
589 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 7 v Gold Coast, Round 22 4.00
589 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 3 v West Coast, Round 22 4.00
589 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 4.00
589 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 4.00
589 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 4 v Hawthorn, Round 10 4.00
589 Will Kelly Magpies 2 5 v Adelaide, Round 7 4.00
589 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 4.00
589 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 4 v Essendon, Round 19 4.00
589 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 5 4.00
603 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 2 v West Coast, Round 24 3.96
604 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 3.88
605 Thomas Berry Suns 6 1 v Carlton, Round 14 3.83
605 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 3.83
607 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 3.75
607 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 3.75
607 Sam Hayes Power 4 4 v Richmond, Round 24 3.75
610 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 3.50
610 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 6 v Collingwood, Round 12 3.50
610 James Tsitas Suns 4 6 v Sydney, Round 22 3.50
610 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 3 v Geelong, Round 20 3.50
614 Ben King Suns 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 21 3.45
615 Sam Draper Bombers 14 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.43
615 Joel Smith Demons 14 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 3.43
617 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 3.40
618 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 1 v Geelong, Round 24 3.38
619 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 3.36
620 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 3 v Gold Coast, Round 24 3.33
620 Toby McMullin Giants 3 3 v Carlton, Round 24 3.33
620 Corey Warner Swans 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3.33
623 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.29
624 James Blanck Hawks 15 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 3.27
625 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 3.25
626 Ollie Lord Power 13 1 v GWS, Semi Final 3.23
627 Mason Cox Magpies 19 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 3.11
627 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 3.11
629 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 3.05
630 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 7 v Richmond, Round 4 3.00
630 Josh Sinn Power 3 3 v Geelong, Round 14 3.00
630 Conor Stone Giants 3 2 v Essendon, Round 4 3.00
630 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 3 v Melbourne, Round 21 3.00
630 James Tunstill Lions 2 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 3.00
630 Jhye Clark Cats 1 3 v Richmond, Round 9 3.00
630 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3.00
630 Jackson Hately Crows 1 3 v Melbourne, Round 19 3.00
630 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.00
639 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 2.95
640 Sam Day Suns 3 3 v Sydney, Round 22 2.67
640 Shannon Neale Cats 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 2.67
642 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 2.60
643 Darcy Fort Lions 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 2.57
644 James Madden Lions 2 5 v West Coast, Round 17 2.50
645 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 2.08
646 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 2.00
646 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 2 v Adelaide, Round 7 2.00
646 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 2.00
646 Jack Buller Swans 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 2.00
646 Chris Burgess Suns 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 2.00
646 Jack Carroll Blues 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 4 2.00
646 Toby Conway Cats 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 2.00
653 Dante Visentini Power 3 2 v Geelong, Round 21 1.67
654 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 13 1.60
655 Marc Sheather Swans 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 9 1.33
656 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 1.00
656 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 0 v Carlton, Round 11 1.00
656 Ned Moyle Suns 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 5 1.00
656 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 1 v Richmond, Round 3 1.00
656 Max Lynch Hawks 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 6 1.00
656 Cooper Whyte Cats 1 1 v Carlton, Round 2 1.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback