AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Kicks Per Game Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Kicks for Last Game Average
1 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 16 v Hawthorn, Round 24 19.61
2 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 19.58
3 Errol Gulden Swans 24 20 v Carlton, Elimination Final 19.33
4 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 18.55
5 Charlie Constable Suns 2 13 v Essendon, Round 2 18.00
6 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 17 v Richmond, Round 23 17.68
7 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 17.46
8 Jayden Short Tigers 16 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 17.44
9 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 15 v West Coast, Round 24 17.43
10 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 16 v GWS, Round 13 17.17
11 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 13 v Geelong, Round 24 17.09
12 James Sicily Hawks 19 22 v Fremantle, Round 24 17.05
13 Sam Menegola Cats 1 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 17.00
14 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 19 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 16.96
15 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 19 v Adelaide, Round 24 16.59
16 Noah Anderson Suns 23 19 v North Melbourne, Round 24 16.52
17 Mason Redman Bombers 23 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 16.48
18 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 17 v Brisbane, Grand Final 16.23
19 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 19 v Carlton, Elimination Final 16.17
20 Daniel Rich Lions 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 16.14
21 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 17 v Geelong, Round 24 16.09
22 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 15.88
23 Nic Newman Blues 24 16 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15.67
24 Sam Docherty Blues 23 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15.61
25 Connor Rozee Power 25 10 v GWS, Semi Final 15.60
26 Dan Houston Power 25 16 v GWS, Semi Final 15.56
27 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 18 v Adelaide, Round 24 15.54
28 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 12 v Gold Coast, Round 24 15.52
28 Karl Amon Hawks 21 20 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.52
30 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 15 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 15.50
31 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 16 v Geelong, Round 24 15.37
32 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 15.33
33 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 16 v Hawthorn, Round 24 15.32
34 Wil Powell Suns 18 17 v Adelaide, Round 21 15.28
35 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 15.27
36 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 15.24
37 Brodie Smith Crows 22 11 v West Coast, Round 24 15.18
38 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 13 v Collingwood, Round 24 15.06
39 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.93
40 Isaac Smith Cats 22 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 14.82
41 Chad Warner Swans 21 17 v Carlton, Elimination Final 14.71
42 Touk Miller Suns 13 18 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14.69
43 Hayden Young Dockers 22 14 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.68
44 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14.65
45 Connor Budarick Suns 2 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14.50
46 Zak Butters Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 14.44
47 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 24 v Gold Coast, Round 24 14.35
48 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 16 v West Coast, Round 24 14.23
49 Tom Green Giants 22 19 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 14.18
49 Rory Atkins Suns 17 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14.18
51 Christian Petracca Demons 25 17 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.04
52 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 18 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.00
52 John Noble Magpies 23 10 v Essendon, Round 24 14.00
52 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14.00
52 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 14.00
56 Steven May Demons 23 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 13.96
57 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.92
58 Mason Wood Saints 24 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.83
59 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 13.82
60 Conor McKenna Lions 26 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 13.77
61 Nick Hind Bombers 16 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 13.75
62 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.71
63 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.70
64 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 13.65
65 Adam Saad Blues 25 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 13.64
65 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 9 v Richmond, Round 21 13.64
67 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 15 v Collingwood, Grand Final 13.60
68 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 13.59
69 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 13.50
70 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.48
71 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 18 v Geelong, Round 24 13.32
72 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 23 v Collingwood, Grand Final 13.30
72 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 14 v North Melbourne, Round 24 13.30
74 Nick Blakey Swans 24 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 13.25
75 Jack Viney Demons 24 15 v Carlton, Semi Final 13.12
76 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 22 v Adelaide, Round 24 13.09
77 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 13.08
77 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.08
79 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 13.00
79 James Trezise Tigers 1 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.00
81 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 12.85
82 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.83
82 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 14 v Geelong, Round 24 12.83
82 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 8 v Sydney, Round 6 12.83
85 Sam Flanders Suns 14 19 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.79
86 Kane Farrell Power 22 15 v GWS, Semi Final 12.77
87 Blake Acres Blues 25 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12.76
88 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.75
89 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 12.72
90 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 15 v Geelong, Round 24 12.67
91 Ryan Burton Power 22 13 v GWS, Semi Final 12.64
92 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 12 v Collingwood, Round 24 12.61
93 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 13 v Collingwood, Round 24 12.57
94 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 8 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.54
95 Adam Cerra Blues 22 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12.50
95 Christian Salem Demons 16 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.50
95 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 18 v Essendon, Round 22 12.50
98 Will Day Hawks 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.48
99 James Worpel Hawks 23 14 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.43
100 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.40
101 Sam Walsh Blues 18 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12.33
102 Bradley Hill Saints 22 19 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.32
103 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 12.30
104 Trent Rivers Demons 25 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.28
105 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 14 v North Melbourne, Round 20 12.27
106 Liam Henry Dockers 16 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 12.25
107 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 12.24
108 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 12.22
108 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 12.22
110 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 16 v Brisbane, Grand Final 12.20
111 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12.19
111 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 17 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.19
113 Brad Crouch Saints 24 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.17
114 Joe Daniher Lions 26 14 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.15
115 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 11 v West Coast, Round 23 12.11
116 Toby Greene Giants 24 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 12.04
117 Chayce Jones Crows 18 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12.00
117 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 17 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.00
117 Tom Brown Tigers 1 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12.00
120 Lachie Neale Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.96
121 Rory Laird Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 11.91
122 Matt Rowell Suns 23 13 v North Melbourne, Round 24 11.87
123 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11.83
123 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 11.83
125 Noah Balta Tigers 23 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11.78
126 Dylan Williams Power 21 4 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 11.76
127 Luke Parker Swans 23 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 11.70
128 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.64
128 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 10 v Carlton, Round 23 11.64
130 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 11.62
131 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 11.57
132 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.55
133 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 12 v Collingwood, Round 24 11.50
133 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.50
135 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.42
136 Oliver Florent Swans 24 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 11.33
136 Harry Sharp Lions 3 10 v Gold Coast, Round 10 11.33
138 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 11.32
139 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 16 v Brisbane, Grand Final 11.31
139 Josh Ward Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 11.31
141 Jake Bowey Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 11.26
141 Gryan Miers Cats 23 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 11.26
143 Zac Fisher Blues 12 13 v GWS, Round 24 11.25
144 Wayne Milera Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 11.23
145 Liam Baker Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11.22
145 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 9 v Geelong, Round 24 11.22
147 James Aish Dockers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 11.20
147 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 11.20
149 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.18
150 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 12 v GWS, Semi Final 11.17
151 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 10 v Geelong, Round 19 11.11
152 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 15 v Fremantle, Round 24 11.09
153 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 15 v Fremantle, Round 24 11.04
153 Tom Papley Swans 23 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 11.04
155 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 10 v Adelaide, Round 4 11.00
156 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 8 v GWS, Round 18 10.94
157 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 10.92
158 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 10.91
158 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 10 v St Kilda, Round 20 10.91
160 Ed Langdon Demons 25 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.88
160 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.88
162 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 3 v West Coast, Round 23 10.86
162 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 10.86
162 Max Holmes Cats 21 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 10.86
165 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.84
166 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 10.83
167 Harris Andrews Lions 26 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.81
167 Jack Steele Saints 21 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.81
169 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 18 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.78
170 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 10.77
171 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.72
172 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 11 v Melbourne, Semi Final 10.71
173 Nick Haynes Giants 20 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 10.70
174 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 10 v Geelong, Round 24 10.61
175 Zac Bailey Lions 24 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.58
175 Josh Worrell Crows 12 8 v West Coast, Round 24 10.58
177 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.55
178 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 10.54
179 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.50
179 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 18 v Adelaide, Round 24 10.50
181 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.42
182 Liam Stocker Saints 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.39
183 Ryan Lester Lions 19 14 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.37
184 Max Gawn Demons 22 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.36
185 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 10.35
185 Callum Mills Swans 20 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 10.35
187 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 18 v Brisbane, Grand Final 10.29
188 Taylor Walker Crows 22 20 v West Coast, Round 24 10.27
189 Harry Perryman Giants 22 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 10.18
189 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 5 v Collingwood, Round 12 10.18
191 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.14
192 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.12
193 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.11
193 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.11
195 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 10.00
195 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 6 v Fremantle, Round 3 10.00
195 Brayden Cook Crows 1 10 v Melbourne, Round 19 10.00
198 Jade Gresham Saints 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.96
199 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 24 9.95
199 Jake Soligo Crows 21 16 v West Coast, Round 24 9.95
201 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 7 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9.94
202 James Rowbottom Swans 24 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.92
203 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.90
204 Izak Rankine Crows 20 7 v West Coast, Round 24 9.85
205 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.81
205 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 9.81
207 Brent Daniels Giants 20 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.80
208 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 9.79
209 Hunter Clark Saints 19 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.74
209 Jack Ross Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9.74
211 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.73
212 Callan Ward Giants 25 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.72
213 Josh Rachele Crows 21 11 v West Coast, Round 24 9.71
213 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.71
215 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 7 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 9.65
215 David Swallow Suns 23 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 9.65
217 Rory Sloane Crows 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 9.64
218 Justin McInerney Swans 19 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.63
219 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 9.62
219 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 9.62
219 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 10 v Melbourne, Round 9 9.62
219 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 16 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.62
223 Paddy Dow Blues 10 9 v GWS, Round 24 9.60
224 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 9.52
225 Ben Keays Crows 23 10 v West Coast, Round 24 9.48
225 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 11 v Collingwood, Round 24 9.48
227 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.42
228 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 9.41
228 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.41
230 Josh Battle Saints 23 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.39
231 Miles Bergman Power 24 11 v GWS, Semi Final 9.38
232 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 7 v Collingwood, Round 21 9.36
233 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 7 v Geelong, Round 24 9.35
233 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.35
235 Dane Rampe Swans 15 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.33
236 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.30
237 Conor Nash Hawks 23 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 9.26
237 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 15 v Carlton, Semi Final 9.26
237 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.26
240 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.25
241 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.22
242 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 7 v Brisbane, Round 24 9.20
242 Brady Hough Eagles 15 16 v Adelaide, Round 24 9.20
242 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 4 v Collingwood, Round 18 9.20
242 Mark Keane Crows 5 10 v West Coast, Round 24 9.20
246 Jack Bowes Cats 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 9.18
247 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.17
247 Sam Banks Tigers 6 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9.17
249 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 9.13
250 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 9.12
250 Xavier Duursma Power 16 3 v GWS, Semi Final 9.12
252 Riley Bonner Power 11 13 v Geelong, Round 21 9.09
253 Harry McKay Blues 21 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.05
254 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 9.04
255 Tom Cole Eagles 12 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 9.00
255 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 4 v North Melbourne, Round 14 9.00
255 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 10 v Geelong, Round 24 9.00
255 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 9.00
255 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 10 v Collingwood, Round 2 9.00
255 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 9 v Adelaide, Round 5 9.00
255 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 9 v Essendon, Round 6 9.00
262 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 8.96
263 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.86
264 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 8.75
264 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 8.75
266 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 10 v GWS, Round 23 8.71
266 Mac Andrew Suns 17 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.71
268 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 19 8.69
268 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 12 v Melbourne, Round 24 8.69
270 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 8.67
271 Connor Idun Giants 26 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 8.65
271 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 11 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8.65
273 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 8.64
274 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8.58
275 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 8.53
276 Daniel Turner Demons 2 9 v Sydney, Round 24 8.50
277 Tom Atkins Cats 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 8.48
278 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.47
279 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 8.45
280 Aliir Aliir Power 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 8.42
281 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.39
282 Tom Doedee Crows 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 12 8.36
283 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 8.35
284 Dougal Howard Saints 18 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 8.33
284 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 8.33
284 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 10 8.33
287 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.29
287 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 8.29
289 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 8.27
289 George Hewett Blues 22 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8.27
291 Travis Boak Power 21 15 v GWS, Semi Final 8.24
291 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 11 v West Coast, Round 24 8.24
293 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.21
293 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 9 v Richmond, Round 18 8.21
295 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.18
296 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 5 v Geelong, Round 24 8.17
297 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8.14
298 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.13
299 Willem Drew Power 25 7 v GWS, Semi Final 8.12
300 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 20 8.11
301 Sam Durham Bombers 22 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 8.09
302 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 6 v GWS, Semi Final 8.08
302 Jake Lever Demons 24 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.08
304 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 3 v West Coast, Round 19 8.06
305 Oliver Wines Power 25 5 v GWS, Semi Final 8.04
306 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 4 v GWS, Round 23 8.00
306 Luke Foley Eagles 9 10 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.00
306 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 22 8.00
306 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8.00
306 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.00
311 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 14 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.95
312 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 10 v Fremantle, Round 24 7.94
313 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.91
313 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 6 v Geelong, Round 24 7.91
315 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.90
316 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.88
316 Jack Gunston Lions 17 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 7.88
318 Matt Crouch Crows 7 5 v West Coast, Round 24 7.86
319 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 4 v Brisbane, Round 21 7.85
319 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.85
321 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.83
321 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 8 v Geelong, Round 24 7.83
323 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 4 v Carlton, Round 23 7.79
324 Trent McKenzie Power 19 7 v GWS, Semi Final 7.74
325 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 4 v Carlton, Round 14 7.71
326 Will Hayward Swans 23 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.70
326 Jack Payne Lions 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 7.70
328 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.69
329 Judd McVee Demons 25 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 7.68
329 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.68
329 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.68
332 Ben Paton Saints 12 7 v Brisbane, Round 15 7.67
332 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 2 v West Coast, Round 3 7.67
334 Samuel Collins Suns 23 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7.65
335 Jack Buckley Giants 26 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.62
335 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.62
337 Robbie Fox Swans 20 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.60
337 Ben Long Suns 15 4 v GWS, Round 19 7.60
337 Lewis Young Blues 15 3 v West Coast, Round 19 7.60
340 Tim Membrey Saints 7 6 v Brisbane, Round 24 7.57
341 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 11 v Geelong, Round 24 7.56
342 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7.55
343 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.54
344 Charlie Dixon Power 14 4 v GWS, Semi Final 7.50
344 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 7.50
344 Jai Serong Hawks 2 10 v Fremantle, Round 24 7.50
347 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 7 v West Coast, Round 24 7.48
348 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 10 v Collingwood, Round 24 7.45
349 Jack Higgins Saints 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.41
350 Will Brodie Dockers 5 10 v Brisbane, Round 7 7.40
350 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 6 v GWS, Round 6 7.40
350 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 6 v West Coast, Round 24 7.40
353 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.39
354 Todd Marshall Power 21 4 v GWS, Semi Final 7.38
355 Jack Henry Cats 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 7.36
356 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 4 v West Coast, Round 23 7.35
356 Jack Graham Tigers 20 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 7.35
358 Daniel Butler Saints 24 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.33
358 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.33
358 Jack Billings Saints 3 6 v Hawthorn, Round 20 7.33
361 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.32
361 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 7 v Geelong, Round 24 7.32
363 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.30
364 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.29
365 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.28
366 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.25
366 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 8 v Essendon, Round 22 7.25
368 Max Michalanney Crows 22 9 v West Coast, Round 24 7.23
368 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.23
370 Sam Draper Bombers 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 7.21
371 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 11 v Adelaide, Round 22 7.20
372 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7.19
373 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 14 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.17
373 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.17
373 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 9 v Geelong, Round 24 7.17
376 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.16
376 Willie Rioli Power 19 8 v GWS, Semi Final 7.16
378 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.12
379 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 8 v Geelong, Round 24 7.11
380 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.08
381 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.06
382 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.04
383 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 1 v Geelong, Round 17 7.00
383 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 13 7.00
383 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 4 v West Coast, Round 19 7.00
383 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 5 v Richmond, Round 17 7.00
383 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 10 v West Coast, Round 24 7.00
383 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 7.00
389 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.95
389 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 10 v Essendon, Round 22 6.95
391 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.92
391 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 6 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 6.92
393 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 3 v West Coast, Round 24 6.91
394 Levi Casboult Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.90
395 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 8 v Essendon, Round 22 6.89
396 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.87
397 Luke Breust Hawks 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 6.86
398 Hayden McLean Swans 22 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 6.82
398 Ned McHenry Crows 11 0 v GWS, Round 18 6.82
400 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.80
401 Sam De Koning Cats 19 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.79
401 Tylar Young Tigers 19 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 6.79
403 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.75
403 Sam Berry Crows 4 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 6.75
403 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 6.75
403 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 5 6.75
407 Nick Murray Crows 17 8 v Melbourne, Round 19 6.71
407 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 6.71
407 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6.71
410 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.67
410 Alex Davies Suns 9 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.67
412 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 6.64
412 Max King Saints 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.64
414 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.62
415 Kade Chandler Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.61
415 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 18 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6.61
417 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.57
417 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6.57
417 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.57
420 Sam Taylor Giants 18 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.56
421 Logan McDonald Swans 20 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 6.55
422 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 6.50
422 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 6.50
422 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 6.50
422 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 7 v West Coast, Round 20 6.50
422 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 6.50
427 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 6.46
427 Jake Melksham Demons 13 5 v Sydney, Round 24 6.46
429 Jack Darling Eagles 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.45
430 Sam Frost Hawks 18 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 6.44
430 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.44
432 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 6.42
433 James Peatling Giants 10 4 v Geelong, Round 11 6.40
433 Peter Wright Bombers 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 6.40
433 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6.40
436 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.36
437 Michael Walters Dockers 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 6.35
438 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.33
438 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 6.33
438 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 6.33
441 Oliver Henry Cats 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.32
442 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.29
442 Ben Brown Demons 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 19 6.29
444 James Jordon Demons 18 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.28
445 Lachlan Jones Power 15 7 v GWS, Semi Final 6.27
446 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.25
447 Callum Brown Giants 19 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6.21
447 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.21
449 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.19
450 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.14
450 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 6.14
452 Mabior Chol Suns 8 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.12
453 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 5 v GWS, Round 20 6.10
454 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 6.09
455 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.06
456 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.04
457 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 6 v Geelong, Round 24 6.00
457 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 6.00
457 Tom De Koning Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 6.00
457 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.00
457 Corey Durdin Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 24 6.00
457 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 6.00
457 Quinton Narkle Power 3 4 v Gold Coast, Round 17 6.00
457 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 8 v Hawthorn, Round 10 6.00
457 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 6.00
466 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 5.95
467 Matt Owies Blues 18 6 v Melbourne, Semi Final 5.94
468 Tom McCartin Swans 15 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.93
468 Gary Rohan Cats 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 5.93
468 Will Snelling Bombers 15 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.93
471 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 3 v West Coast, Round 18 5.92
472 Sam Wicks Swans 11 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.91
473 Bradley Close Cats 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.90
473 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.90
475 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 4 v Carlton, Round 22 5.88
475 Lewis Melican Swans 8 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.88
475 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 5.88
478 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 5.87
479 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 5.86
480 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.83
481 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.81
482 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 5 v Melbourne, Round 5 5.80
483 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 5.78
484 Jack Martin Blues 13 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 5.77
485 Karl Worner Dockers 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.75
486 Mason Cox Magpies 19 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 5.74
486 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 5.74
488 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.71
489 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 5.67
489 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 5.67
491 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 5.65
492 Ben King Suns 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 21 5.60
492 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 11 v Geelong, Round 24 5.60
494 Harrison Petty Demons 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 21 5.57
495 James Harmes Demons 9 9 v North Melbourne, Round 21 5.56
496 Toby Bedford Giants 19 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 5.53
496 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 5.53
496 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 6 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5.53
499 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 5.50
499 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.50
499 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 5.50
502 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.44
502 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 5.44
504 Josh Fahey Giants 7 9 v Essendon, Round 23 5.43
504 Shane McAdam Crows 7 8 v Sydney, Round 23 5.43
506 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 8 v Geelong, Round 21 5.40
507 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 2 v GWS, Round 20 5.38
507 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.38
507 Tom McDonald Demons 8 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 5.38
510 David Cuningham Blues 12 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 5.33
510 Jy Farrar Suns 9 8 v Sydney, Round 22 5.33
510 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.33
510 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 2 v Gold Coast, Round 7 5.33
514 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 22 5.32
515 Darcy Fort Lions 7 7 v Fremantle, Round 21 5.29
516 Jed Bews Cats 15 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.27
516 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 5.27
518 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 16 5.23
518 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 5.23
520 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 9 v Collingwood, Round 9 5.22
521 Noah Long Eagles 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 5.21
522 Joel Amartey Swans 15 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.20
523 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.17
523 Tom Hickey Swans 12 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.17
523 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 9 v Geelong, Round 24 5.17
526 Hewago Oea Suns 8 2 v GWS, Round 19 5.12
527 Francis Evans Power 10 7 v Richmond, Round 24 5.10
528 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 7 v West Coast, Round 24 5.09
528 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.09
528 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 18 5.09
531 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 5.06
531 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.06
533 Jordon Butts Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 5.00
533 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 5.00
533 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 6 v Geelong, Round 24 5.00
533 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.00
533 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 12 5.00
533 James Borlase Crows 4 4 v West Coast, Round 24 5.00
533 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 5 v Adelaide, Round 4 5.00
533 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 5.00
533 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 5.00
533 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 5 v GWS, Round 20 5.00
533 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.00
533 Jack Peris Saints 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5.00
545 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 4.95
546 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 4.94
547 Greg Clark Eagles 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.92
548 Thomas Jonas Power 13 4 v Richmond, Round 24 4.85
549 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 5 v Fremantle, Round 16 4.83
550 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 4 v Essendon, Round 22 4.80
551 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 4.76
552 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 4.71
552 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 4.71
554 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 4.70
555 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 4.67
555 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 7 v Gold Coast, Round 22 4.67
557 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 4.64
558 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 5 v West Coast, Round 22 4.60
559 Jackson Mead Power 7 6 v Geelong, Round 21 4.57
560 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4.56
561 Jed McEntee Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 4.50
561 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 4.50
561 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 4 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 4.50
561 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 4.50
561 Josh Honey Blues 6 2 v West Coast, Round 19 4.50
561 Noah Answerth Lions 4 2 v Essendon, Round 9 4.50
561 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 5 v St Kilda, Round 22 4.50
561 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 7 v Hawthorn, Round 24 4.50
561 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 5 v Richmond, Round 20 4.50
561 Will Kelly Magpies 2 5 v Adelaide, Round 7 4.50
571 Deven Robertson Lions 16 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 4.44
571 Connor West Eagles 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 12 4.44
573 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 6 4.40
574 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.33
574 Sam Simpson Cats 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 4.33
574 Sam Day Suns 3 4 v Sydney, Round 22 4.33
574 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 2 v Adelaide, Round 3 4.33
578 Sam Butler Hawks 8 5 v Carlton, Round 16 4.25
578 Will Gould Swans 4 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 4.25
580 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.21
580 Joel Smith Demons 14 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 4.21
582 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 6 v Carlton, Round 24 4.13
583 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 0 v West Coast, Round 21 4.10
584 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 4.00
584 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 4.00
584 Harry Rowston Giants 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 4.00
584 Thomas Berry Suns 6 0 v Carlton, Round 14 4.00
584 Jack Bytel Saints 6 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.00
584 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 24 4.00
584 Brynn Teakle Power 4 8 v North Melbourne, Round 9 4.00
584 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 3 v Sydney, Round 18 4.00
584 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 5 v St Kilda, Round 10 4.00
584 Jhye Clark Cats 1 4 v Richmond, Round 9 4.00
594 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 3.86
595 Ben Miller Tigers 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 3.77
596 Zane Trew Eagles 4 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.75
597 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 1 v North Melbourne, Round 20 3.73
598 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3.67
599 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 3 v Hawthorn, Round 22 3.62
599 Ollie Lord Power 13 2 v GWS, Semi Final 3.62
599 Alex Sexton Suns 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3.62
602 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.57
603 Scott Lycett Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 3.50
603 Jack Williams Eagles 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 3.50
603 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 3.50
603 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3.50
603 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 6 v Collingwood, Round 12 3.50
603 Ned Long Hawks 4 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.50
603 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 2 v Carlton, Round 4 3.50
603 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 3 v Geelong, Round 20 3.50
611 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 3.33
611 James Blanck Hawks 15 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 3.33
611 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 3.33
611 Toby McMullin Giants 3 2 v Carlton, Round 24 3.33
611 Josh Sinn Power 3 2 v Geelong, Round 14 3.33
611 Dante Visentini Power 3 4 v Geelong, Round 21 3.33
617 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 3.25
617 Sam Hayes Power 4 2 v Richmond, Round 24 3.25
617 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 3.25
620 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3.20
621 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 3.19
622 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 3.07
623 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 3.00
623 Shannon Neale Cats 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3.00
623 Ned Moyle Suns 2 2 v Fremantle, Round 5 3.00
623 Chris Burgess Suns 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3.00
623 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 3 v Essendon, Round 19 3.00
623 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.00
629 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 2.92
630 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 2.88
631 Jai Culley Eagles 5 0 v Richmond, Round 8 2.80
631 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 2.80
633 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 2.50
633 James Tsitas Suns 4 4 v Sydney, Round 22 2.50
633 James Madden Lions 2 5 v West Coast, Round 17 2.50
633 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.50
633 James Tunstill Lions 2 3 v Gold Coast, Round 20 2.50
638 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 2.33
638 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 5 v Richmond, Round 4 2.33
638 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 2.33
638 Conor Stone Giants 3 1 v Essendon, Round 4 2.33
642 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 13 2.20
643 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 1 v Geelong, Round 24 2.15
644 Corey Warner Swans 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2.00
644 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 3 v Melbourne, Round 21 2.00
644 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 1 v Carlton, Round 11 2.00
644 Tom Clurey Power 1 2 v Adelaide, Round 3 2.00
644 Toby Conway Cats 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 2.00
644 Jack Hayes Saints 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 24 2.00
644 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 5 2.00
651 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 4 v Geelong, Round 24 1.67
651 Marc Sheather Swans 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 9 1.67
653 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 1 v Adelaide, Round 7 1.00
653 Jack Buller Swans 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 1.00
653 Jack Carroll Blues 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 4 1.00
653 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 1.00
653 Cooper Whyte Cats 1 1 v Carlton, Round 2 1.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback