AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Effective Disposals Per Game Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 21 v Brisbane, Grand Final 23.27
2 Matt Crouch Crows 7 27 v West Coast, Round 24 22.86
3 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 18 v GWS, Elimination Final 22.38
4 James Sicily Hawks 19 22 v Fremantle, Round 24 22.05
5 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 27 v Hawthorn, Round 24 21.65
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 30 v Collingwood, Round 24 21.36
7 Tom Green Giants 22 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 21.27
8 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 20 v Collingwood, Round 24 21.17
9 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 19 v Hawthorn, Round 24 21.13
10 Rory Laird Crows 22 31 v West Coast, Round 24 21.09
11 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 27 v Gold Coast, Round 24 21.04
12 Sam Walsh Blues 18 25 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 20.94
13 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 20.88
14 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 24 v Essendon, Round 22 20.86
15 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 24 v Hawthorn, Round 24 20.68
16 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 22 v Geelong, Round 24 20.63
17 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 17 v Carlton, Semi Final 20.33
18 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 22 v Geelong, Round 24 20.19
19 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 9 v West Coast, Round 23 20.05
20 Lachie Neale Lions 26 16 v Collingwood, Grand Final 20.04
21 Will Day Hawks 21 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 19.90
22 Zak Butters Power 25 15 v GWS, Semi Final 19.76
23 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 19 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 19.73
24 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 10 v Geelong, Round 24 19.52
24 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 23 v Carlton, Elimination Final 19.52
26 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 19.32
27 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 16 v West Coast, Round 24 19.30
28 Sam Docherty Blues 23 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 19.26
29 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 16 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 19.24
30 Adam Cerra Blues 22 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 19.18
31 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 18.91
32 Noah Anderson Suns 23 22 v North Melbourne, Round 24 18.78
32 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 25 v Geelong, Round 24 18.78
34 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 18.69
34 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 21 v Adelaide, Round 24 18.69
36 Nic Newman Blues 24 17 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 18.67
37 Brad Crouch Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 18.58
38 Christian Petracca Demons 25 14 v Carlton, Semi Final 18.56
39 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 18.47
40 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 21 v Collingwood, Round 24 18.43
41 Dan Houston Power 25 17 v GWS, Semi Final 18.40
42 Conor Nash Hawks 23 20 v Fremantle, Round 24 18.30
43 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 21 v Brisbane, Grand Final 18.23
44 Mason Redman Bombers 23 17 v Collingwood, Round 24 18.22
45 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 20 v Richmond, Round 23 18.14
46 Karl Amon Hawks 21 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 18.10
47 Touk Miller Suns 13 22 v North Melbourne, Round 24 18.00
48 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 21 v Adelaide, Round 24 17.91
49 Connor Rozee Power 25 11 v GWS, Semi Final 17.88
49 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 17.88
51 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 20 v GWS, Round 13 17.83
52 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 17.81
53 Jayden Short Tigers 16 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 17.75
54 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 17 v Geelong, Round 24 17.74
55 James Worpel Hawks 23 18 v Fremantle, Round 24 17.65
56 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 27 v Adelaide, Round 24 17.64
56 Hayden Young Dockers 22 16 v Hawthorn, Round 24 17.64
58 Errol Gulden Swans 24 19 v Carlton, Elimination Final 17.46
59 Jack Steele Saints 21 31 v GWS, Elimination Final 17.43
60 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 17.38
61 Sam Flanders Suns 14 19 v North Melbourne, Round 24 17.29
62 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 12 v Collingwood, Grand Final 17.25
63 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 17.13
64 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 23 v St Kilda, Round 23 17.12
65 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 17.05
66 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 17 v Brisbane, Grand Final 17.00
66 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 17 v North Melbourne, Round 20 17.00
68 Blake Acres Blues 25 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 16.88
69 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 18 v Brisbane, Grand Final 16.80
70 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 16.78
71 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 16.75
72 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.71
73 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 22 v Collingwood, Round 24 16.68
74 Nick Blakey Swans 24 21 v Carlton, Elimination Final 16.58
75 Luke Parker Swans 23 15 v Carlton, Elimination Final 16.48
76 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 16.35
76 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 16.35
78 Wil Powell Suns 18 17 v Adelaide, Round 21 16.28
79 Brodie Smith Crows 22 14 v West Coast, Round 24 16.27
80 John Noble Magpies 23 18 v Essendon, Round 24 16.26
81 Rory Atkins Suns 17 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 16.24
82 Josh Ward Hawks 16 16 v Fremantle, Round 24 16.19
83 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 22 v Geelong, Round 24 16.16
84 Chad Warner Swans 21 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 16.14
84 Daniel Rich Lions 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 13 16.14
86 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 16 v Collingwood, Round 24 16.09
87 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Round 19 16.06
88 Adam Saad Blues 25 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 16.04
89 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 16 v West Coast, Round 23 16.00
90 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 24 15.95
91 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 17 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 15.86
92 George Hewett Blues 22 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15.77
92 Wayne Milera Crows 22 17 v West Coast, Round 24 15.77
94 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.75
95 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 19 v Hawthorn, Round 24 15.74
96 Isaac Smith Cats 22 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 15.68
97 Jack Viney Demons 24 20 v Carlton, Semi Final 15.62
98 Oliver Wines Power 25 13 v GWS, Semi Final 15.60
99 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 15.55
100 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 15 v Collingwood, Grand Final 15.48
101 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 18 v Brisbane, Grand Final 15.27
101 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 21 v West Coast, Round 24 15.27
103 Zac Fisher Blues 12 18 v GWS, Round 24 15.17
104 Callum Mills Swans 20 16 v Carlton, Elimination Final 15.10
105 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 21 v Gold Coast, Round 24 15.09
105 Bradley Hill Saints 22 22 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.09
107 Mason Wood Saints 24 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.08
108 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 15.06
109 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 15.05
110 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 20 v Essendon, Round 22 15.00
110 Connor Budarick Suns 2 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 15.00
112 Trent Rivers Demons 25 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.88
112 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.88
114 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.86
115 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.83
116 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 17 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.80
117 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 19 v Fremantle, Round 24 14.78
118 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14.70
119 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 14.67
120 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 15 v Richmond, Round 21 14.64
121 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.56
122 James Aish Dockers 20 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.55
122 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.55
124 Connor Idun Giants 26 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 14.50
124 Oliver Florent Swans 24 9 v Carlton, Elimination Final 14.50
124 Liam Henry Dockers 16 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14.50
124 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 9 v Collingwood, Round 24 14.50
124 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 17 v Sydney, Round 6 14.50
129 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 14.42
130 Will Brodie Dockers 5 15 v Brisbane, Round 7 14.40
131 Callan Ward Giants 25 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 14.36
132 Steven May Demons 23 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.26
132 Jack Ross Tigers 19 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14.26
134 Nick Hind Bombers 16 13 v Collingwood, Round 24 14.25
134 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 9 v Fremantle, Round 24 14.25
136 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 14.22
137 Matt Rowell Suns 23 25 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14.17
137 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 12 v Collingwood, Round 24 14.17
139 Ed Langdon Demons 25 16 v Carlton, Semi Final 14.16
140 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 14.12
141 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 14.00
141 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 18 v North Melbourne, Round 24 14.00
141 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 23 v Gold Coast, Round 24 14.00
141 Tom Brown Tigers 1 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 14.00
141 Brayden Cook Crows 1 14 v Melbourne, Round 19 14.00
141 Sam Menegola Cats 1 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 14.00
147 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 15 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.95
148 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 20 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 13.91
149 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 27 v Collingwood, Round 24 13.89
150 Tom Atkins Cats 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13.87
150 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 11 v Geelong, Round 24 13.87
152 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.70
153 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 13.68
154 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 6 v West Coast, Round 3 13.67
155 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 13.59
156 Liam Baker Tigers 23 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.57
156 Liam Stocker Saints 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.57
158 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13.47
159 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.46
160 Christian Salem Demons 16 15 v Carlton, Semi Final 13.38
161 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 13.35
162 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 13.33
162 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 13.33
164 Rory Sloane Crows 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 13.32
165 Tom Cole Eagles 12 13 v Adelaide, Round 24 13.25
166 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 13.22
167 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 12 v GWS, Round 23 13.19
168 Ben Keays Crows 23 15 v West Coast, Round 24 13.17
169 Kane Farrell Power 22 12 v GWS, Semi Final 13.14
170 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 12 v Brisbane, Grand Final 13.12
171 Justin McInerney Swans 19 12 v Carlton, Elimination Final 13.11
172 Gryan Miers Cats 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13.09
172 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 12 v Geelong, Round 24 13.09
174 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 6 v GWS, Round 18 13.06
175 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.00
175 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 11 v Adelaide, Round 24 13.00
175 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 24 13.00
175 Charlie Constable Suns 2 14 v Essendon, Round 2 13.00
179 Brady Hough Eagles 15 22 v Adelaide, Round 24 12.93
180 Harry Perryman Giants 22 12 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 12.91
181 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.90
182 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 19 12.88
182 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 10 v Melbourne, Round 9 12.88
184 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12.81
185 Dane Rampe Swans 15 13 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12.80
186 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 24 12.76
187 Nick Haynes Giants 20 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 12.75
187 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12.75
189 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.71
190 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 18 v Gold Coast, Round 24 12.63
191 Chayce Jones Crows 18 9 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12.61
192 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 12.60
193 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.59
194 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 8 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.56
195 Hunter Clark Saints 19 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.53
196 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 12.50
196 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.50
198 Sam Durham Bombers 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 24 12.41
199 Jake Bowey Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.39
199 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 21 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.39
199 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 12.39
202 Max Holmes Cats 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 12.33
202 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 12.33
204 Harris Andrews Lions 26 15 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.31
205 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 21 12.29
206 Tom Doedee Crows 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 12 12.27
207 Willem Drew Power 25 12 v GWS, Semi Final 12.20
207 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 14 v Brisbane, Round 24 12.20
209 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 12.19
209 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.19
209 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 14 v Fremantle, Round 24 12.19
212 Ryan Lester Lions 19 16 v Collingwood, Grand Final 12.16
213 Ryan Burton Power 22 14 v GWS, Semi Final 12.09
214 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 14 v GWS, Semi Final 12.08
214 Jake Lever Demons 24 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.08
216 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 21 v Brisbane, Grand Final 12.07
216 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 12.07
218 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 11 v Melbourne, Semi Final 12.06
219 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 12.04
220 Robbie Fox Swans 20 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 12.00
220 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 6 v Adelaide, Round 4 12.00
220 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 9 v Carlton, Round 4 12.00
220 James Trezise Tigers 1 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 12.00
224 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 8 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 11.96
225 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.83
226 Jake Soligo Crows 21 20 v West Coast, Round 24 11.81
227 Jack Graham Tigers 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11.80
228 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 11.78
229 Dylan Williams Power 21 3 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 11.71
229 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 8 v GWS, Round 23 11.71
229 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 11 v Richmond, Round 18 11.71
232 Conor McKenna Lions 26 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 11.69
233 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 19 v Gold Coast, Round 24 11.64
234 Josh Worrell Crows 12 13 v West Coast, Round 24 11.58
235 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 15 v Collingwood, Round 24 11.50
236 David Swallow Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 11.48
237 James Rowbottom Swans 24 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 11.42
238 Dougal Howard Saints 18 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 11.39
239 Travis Boak Power 21 14 v GWS, Semi Final 11.38
240 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.37
241 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 17 v Hawthorn, Round 24 11.33
241 Jack Billings Saints 3 12 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11.33
243 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11.25
244 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 14 v North Melbourne, Round 24 11.24
245 Sam Taylor Giants 18 13 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.22
246 Brent Daniels Giants 20 11 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 11.20
246 Mark Keane Crows 5 9 v West Coast, Round 24 11.20
248 Josh Battle Saints 23 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.17
249 Xavier Duursma Power 16 5 v GWS, Semi Final 11.12
249 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 10 v Essendon, Round 22 11.12
251 Jade Gresham Saints 23 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.09
251 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 11.09
251 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 7 v St Kilda, Round 20 11.09
254 Jack Bowes Cats 17 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 11.00
254 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 11.00
254 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 11 v Essendon, Round 6 11.00
257 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 9 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.96
258 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 20 10.95
259 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 15 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.93
260 Jack Buckley Giants 26 14 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 10.92
261 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.91
262 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 19 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.90
263 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.89
263 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.89
265 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 10.85
265 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 15 v Adelaide, Round 24 10.85
267 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.73
268 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.56
269 Josh Rachele Crows 21 15 v West Coast, Round 24 10.52
270 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 7 v Carlton, Elimination Final 10.50
270 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 13 v Geelong, Round 24 10.50
270 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 10.50
273 Noah Balta Tigers 23 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10.48
274 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 10 v Geelong, Round 24 10.44
275 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.43
276 Toby Greene Giants 24 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 10.42
277 Max Gawn Demons 22 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.41
278 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 10.35
279 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 10.31
280 Paddy Dow Blues 10 13 v GWS, Round 24 10.30
281 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 14 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.26
282 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 10 v West Coast, Round 20 10.25
283 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 10.23
284 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 10.22
285 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 8 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.21
286 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 10.19
287 Ben Paton Saints 12 12 v Brisbane, Round 15 10.17
288 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 12 v Richmond, Round 17 10.14
289 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 10.13
289 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 10 v Brisbane, Grand Final 10.13
289 Lewis Young Blues 15 3 v West Coast, Round 19 10.13
292 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 15 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 10.12
293 James Jordon Demons 18 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.11
294 Judd McVee Demons 25 10 v Carlton, Semi Final 10.08
295 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 11 v West Coast, Round 24 10.00
295 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 9 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10.00
295 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 1 v Geelong, Round 17 10.00
295 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 10.00
295 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 7 v Fremantle, Round 3 10.00
300 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.96
301 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 9.94
302 Tom McCartin Swans 15 18 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.93
303 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.91
303 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 8 v West Coast, Round 24 9.91
305 Izak Rankine Crows 20 8 v West Coast, Round 24 9.90
306 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.89
307 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 12 v Carlton, Semi Final 9.88
308 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.86
308 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 9.86
310 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.84
311 Sam Frost Hawks 18 12 v St Kilda, Round 20 9.83
312 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 8 v Geelong, Round 24 9.82
313 Bradley Close Cats 21 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.81
314 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 9.79
315 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.76
316 David Cuningham Blues 12 8 v Melbourne, Semi Final 9.75
317 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Round 22 9.65
318 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 6 v West Coast, Round 23 9.60
319 Sam De Koning Cats 19 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 9.58
319 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 11 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.58
321 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 7 v Geelong, Round 24 9.56
321 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 9 v Geelong, Round 24 9.56
323 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 9.55
324 Samuel Collins Suns 23 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 9.52
325 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 9.50
325 Sam Banks Tigers 6 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9.50
325 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 8 v Hawthorn, Round 5 9.50
325 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 9.50
329 Luke Foley Eagles 9 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.44
330 Tom Papley Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.43
330 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 5 v North Melbourne, Round 14 9.43
332 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.40
333 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 9.36
334 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 9.35
335 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.33
336 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 3 v West Coast, Round 19 9.31
337 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 9.29
338 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 9 v Collingwood, Round 12 9.27
339 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 9.26
340 Miles Bergman Power 24 8 v GWS, Semi Final 9.25
340 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 11 v Brisbane, Round 22 9.25
342 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 9.19
342 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.19
344 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 10 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 9.17
344 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 12 v Collingwood, Round 24 9.17
346 Joe Daniher Lions 26 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 9.15
346 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 14 v Melbourne, Round 24 9.15
348 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 9.13
349 Hayden McLean Swans 22 14 v Carlton, Elimination Final 9.09
349 Riley Bonner Power 11 10 v Geelong, Round 21 9.09
349 Ned McHenry Crows 11 3 v GWS, Round 18 9.09
352 Aliir Aliir Power 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 9.04
353 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 9.00
353 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 9.00
353 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 9.00
353 Jack Peris Saints 1 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9.00
353 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 9 v Adelaide, Round 5 9.00
358 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 8.96
359 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 8.93
360 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.89
361 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 7 v Collingwood, Round 18 8.87
362 Max Michalanney Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 8.86
362 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 8.86
364 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8.84
365 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.83
366 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.82
367 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 9 v Carlton, Round 23 8.77
368 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 8.75
369 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 8.74
369 Kade Chandler Demons 23 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 8.74
369 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 12 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8.74
372 Jack Henry Cats 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 8.73
373 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 8.70
374 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 5 v Sydney, Round 22 8.68
375 Tom Hickey Swans 12 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 8.67
375 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 8.67
375 Harry Sharp Lions 3 7 v Gold Coast, Round 10 8.67
378 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 8.64
378 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.64
380 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 8.60
380 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.60
380 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 11 v West Coast, Round 24 8.60
383 Toby Bedford Giants 19 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 8.58
383 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8.58
385 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8.57
385 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 5 v West Coast, Round 24 8.57
387 Will Snelling Bombers 15 7 v Collingwood, Round 24 8.53
388 Harrison Petty Demons 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 21 8.50
388 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 12 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.50
388 Jai Serong Hawks 2 13 v Fremantle, Round 24 8.50
391 Will Hayward Swans 23 10 v Carlton, Elimination Final 8.48
392 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 9 v Collingwood, Round 9 8.44
393 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8.43
393 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 8.43
395 Mac Andrew Suns 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.41
395 Nick Murray Crows 17 10 v Melbourne, Round 19 8.41
397 Lachlan Jones Power 15 6 v GWS, Semi Final 8.40
398 Jack Martin Blues 13 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8.38
399 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.35
400 Alex Davies Suns 9 15 v North Melbourne, Round 24 8.33
400 James Harmes Demons 9 12 v North Melbourne, Round 21 8.33
402 Jack Higgins Saints 22 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.27
403 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 8 v Carlton, Round 23 8.26
403 Noah Long Eagles 19 9 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.26
405 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 18 v Geelong, Round 24 8.25
406 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 22 8.22
407 Greg Clark Eagles 12 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.17
408 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 8.15
409 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 11 v Geelong, Round 24 8.14
410 Taylor Walker Crows 22 10 v West Coast, Round 24 8.09
411 Ben Long Suns 15 7 v GWS, Round 19 8.07
412 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 8.00
412 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 3 v GWS, Round 20 8.00
412 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 8.00
415 Tom De Koning Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 7.95
416 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.89
417 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 13 7.88
418 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.87
419 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.80
420 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.79
421 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 7.77
421 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.77
423 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 9 v GWS, Round 23 7.76
424 James Borlase Crows 4 6 v West Coast, Round 24 7.75
425 Trent McKenzie Power 19 6 v GWS, Semi Final 7.74
426 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.71
426 Tim Membrey Saints 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 24 7.71
428 Jack Payne Lions 23 4 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 7.70
429 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 2 v West Coast, Round 18 7.69
430 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.67
430 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 7.67
432 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.64
432 Scott Lycett Power 14 4 v GWS, Semi Final 7.64
434 Lewis Melican Swans 8 6 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.62
435 Harry McKay Blues 21 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 7.57
435 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 7 v West Coast, Round 19 7.57
437 Callum Brown Giants 19 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7.53
437 Jed Bews Cats 15 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.53
439 Charlie Dixon Power 14 3 v GWS, Semi Final 7.50
439 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.50
439 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 22 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.50
439 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 7.50
439 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.50
439 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 11 v Collingwood, Round 12 7.50
439 Karl Worner Dockers 4 11 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.50
439 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 7 v Collingwood, Round 2 7.50
447 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 7.45
447 Sam Wicks Swans 11 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7.45
449 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.44
450 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 10 v Adelaide, Round 24 7.43
450 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 7 v Geelong, Round 24 7.43
452 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.42
453 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 7.41
454 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 12 v Geelong, Round 21 7.40
455 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 11 v Geelong, Round 24 7.39
456 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 8 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.36
457 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 9 v West Coast, Round 24 7.33
457 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 7.33
457 Quinton Narkle Power 3 6 v Gold Coast, Round 17 7.33
460 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 7.31
461 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 7.29
462 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 7.26
463 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 13 v Brisbane, Grand Final 7.25
463 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 8 v Adelaide, Round 4 7.25
465 Jordon Butts Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 7.24
466 James Peatling Giants 10 6 v Geelong, Round 11 7.20
466 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 5 v GWS, Round 6 7.20
468 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.17
469 Shane McAdam Crows 7 7 v Sydney, Round 23 7.14
470 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 6 v West Coast, Round 24 7.10
471 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.06
472 Michael Walters Dockers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 7.05
472 Willie Rioli Power 19 9 v GWS, Semi Final 7.05
474 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 7.00
474 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 20 7.00
474 Sam Butler Hawks 8 5 v Carlton, Round 16 7.00
474 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 7.00
474 Ben Brown Demons 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 19 7.00
474 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7.00
480 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.96
480 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 11 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.96
482 Logan McDonald Swans 20 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 6.95
483 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 13 v Hawthorn, Round 24 6.94
484 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 10 v Essendon, Round 22 6.90
484 Peter Wright Bombers 10 3 v GWS, Round 23 6.90
486 Connor West Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 6.89
487 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 9 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.88
487 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 9 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.88
489 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 13 v Geelong, Round 24 6.85
490 Daniel Butler Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.83
491 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 6.80
491 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 9 v Carlton, Round 24 6.80
491 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 6.80
491 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.80
495 Oliver Henry Cats 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.77
496 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.75
496 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 9 v West Coast, Round 24 6.75
498 Luke Breust Hawks 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 6.71
498 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 5 v Carlton, Round 14 6.71
500 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 3 v GWS, Round 20 6.70
501 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 6.67
501 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 6 v Sydney, Round 18 6.67
503 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.65
504 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.62
505 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 16 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6.61
506 Jack Darling Eagles 20 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 6.60
506 Gary Rohan Cats 15 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 6.60
506 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 5 v Essendon, Round 22 6.60
509 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 11 v Geelong, Round 24 6.58
510 Jack Gunston Lions 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 6.53
511 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 6.50
511 Tom McDonald Demons 8 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 6.50
511 Daniel Turner Demons 2 8 v Sydney, Round 24 6.50
514 Corey Durdin Blues 11 6 v GWS, Round 24 6.45
515 Deven Robertson Lions 16 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.44
516 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 6.40
517 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 7 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.38
518 Tylar Young Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 6.37
519 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 6.33
519 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 12 v Geelong, Round 24 6.33
519 Sam Simpson Cats 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 6.33
519 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 5 v St Kilda, Round 19 6.33
519 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 6.33
524 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 6 v Geelong, Round 24 6.30
525 Sam Draper Bombers 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 6.29
526 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.28
527 Jed McEntee Power 22 8 v GWS, Semi Final 6.27
528 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 5 v Collingwood, Round 24 6.25
528 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 8 v Collingwood, Round 24 6.25
528 Hewago Oea Suns 8 2 v GWS, Round 19 6.25
528 Sam Berry Crows 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 6.25
528 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 1 v Gold Coast, Round 16 6.25
528 Sam Hayes Power 4 2 v Richmond, Round 24 6.25
528 Ned Long Hawks 4 9 v Melbourne, Round 23 6.25
528 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 6 v Richmond, Round 20 6.25
536 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.21
537 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.19
538 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 5 v Collingwood, Grand Final 6.12
539 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 6.07
540 Levi Casboult Suns 20 10 v North Melbourne, Round 24 6.05
541 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 6.00
541 Zane Trew Eagles 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.00
541 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 6.00
541 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 6 v GWS, Round 20 6.00
541 Jack Hayes Saints 1 6 v Brisbane, Round 24 6.00
541 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 6 v Essendon, Round 24 6.00
547 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.95
548 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.93
549 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 5.92
549 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 5.92
549 Thomas Jonas Power 13 5 v Richmond, Round 24 5.92
552 Max King Saints 11 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.91
553 Todd Marshall Power 21 4 v GWS, Semi Final 5.90
554 Jy Farrar Suns 9 9 v Sydney, Round 22 5.89
555 Matt Owies Blues 18 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 5.83
556 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 5.81
556 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 8 v Melbourne, Round 24 5.81
558 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 6 5.80
559 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 5.78
560 Brynn Teakle Power 4 5 v North Melbourne, Round 9 5.75
561 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 4 v North Melbourne, Round 18 5.73
562 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 5.72
563 Ben Miller Tigers 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 20 5.62
564 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5.60
565 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.57
566 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.50
566 Noah Answerth Lions 4 2 v Essendon, Round 9 5.50
566 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 5.50
566 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 5 v St Kilda, Round 10 5.50
570 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5.45
571 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 11 v Geelong, Round 24 5.42
572 Joel Amartey Swans 15 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 5.40
572 Jai Culley Eagles 5 1 v Richmond, Round 8 5.40
572 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.40
572 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 8 v Adelaide, Round 22 5.40
576 Mason Cox Magpies 19 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 5.37
577 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.36
578 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 5.31
579 Darcy Fort Lions 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 21 5.29
580 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 5.25
580 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 5.25
582 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 5.24
583 Jack Bytel Saints 6 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 5.17
584 Harry Rowston Giants 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 5.14
585 Jack Williams Eagles 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 24 5.10
586 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 5.06
587 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.05
588 Ben King Suns 20 7 v Adelaide, Round 21 5.00
588 James Blanck Hawks 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 24 5.00
588 Mabior Chol Suns 8 7 v North Melbourne, Round 24 5.00
588 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 5.00
588 Josh Honey Blues 6 3 v West Coast, Round 19 5.00
588 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 12 5.00
588 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 6 v Gold Coast, Round 22 5.00
588 Dante Visentini Power 3 8 v Geelong, Round 21 5.00
588 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 4 v Hawthorn, Round 10 5.00
588 James Tunstill Lions 2 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 5.00
588 Toby Conway Cats 1 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5.00
588 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 5.00
600 Francis Evans Power 10 8 v Richmond, Round 24 4.90
601 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 4.86
602 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 6 v Fremantle, Round 16 4.83
603 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Round 21 4.80
604 Will Gould Swans 4 5 v North Melbourne, Round 10 4.75
605 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 4.71
606 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 3 v West Coast, Round 22 4.60
606 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 4.60
608 Joel Smith Demons 14 6 v Carlton, Semi Final 4.57
609 Ollie Lord Power 13 4 v GWS, Semi Final 4.54
610 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 4.50
610 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 4.50
610 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 4 v St Kilda, Round 22 4.50
610 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 2 v Richmond, Round 23 4.50
614 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 1 v Geelong, Round 24 4.46
615 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 4.43
616 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 4.33
616 Shannon Neale Cats 3 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4.33
618 Jackson Mead Power 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 4.29
619 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 24 4.17
620 Josh Fahey Giants 7 5 v Essendon, Round 23 4.14
621 Jake Melksham Demons 13 6 v Sydney, Round 24 4.00
621 Josh Sinn Power 3 3 v Geelong, Round 14 4.00
621 Will Kelly Magpies 2 3 v Adelaide, Round 7 4.00
621 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 4.00
621 Jack Carroll Blues 1 4 v North Melbourne, Round 4 4.00
621 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4.00
621 Jackson Hately Crows 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 19 4.00
621 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 4 v Essendon, Round 19 4.00
621 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 5 4.00
630 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 3.89
631 Thomas Berry Suns 6 1 v Carlton, Round 14 3.83
632 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 3.80
633 James Tsitas Suns 4 7 v Sydney, Round 22 3.75
634 Corey Warner Swans 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3.67
635 Alex Sexton Suns 8 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3.50
635 James Madden Lions 2 7 v West Coast, Round 17 3.50
635 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.50
638 Sam Day Suns 3 3 v Sydney, Round 22 3.33
638 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 3.33
640 Toby McMullin Giants 3 2 v Carlton, Round 24 3.00
640 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 3 v Carlton, Round 11 3.00
640 Chris Burgess Suns 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3.00
640 Tom Clurey Power 1 3 v Adelaide, Round 3 3.00
640 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.00
645 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 2.83
646 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 2.75
647 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 3 v Richmond, Round 4 2.33
647 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 2.33
649 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 13 2.20
650 Marc Sheather Swans 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 9 2.00
650 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 1 v Adelaide, Round 7 2.00
650 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 0 v Geelong, Round 20 2.00
650 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 2.00
650 Jack Buller Swans 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 2.00
650 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 2 v Richmond, Round 3 2.00
650 Jhye Clark Cats 1 2 v Richmond, Round 9 2.00
650 Max Lynch Hawks 1 2 v Adelaide, Round 6 2.00
658 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 1.67
658 Conor Stone Giants 3 2 v Essendon, Round 4 1.67
660 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 1.50
660 Ned Moyle Suns 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 5 1.50
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback