AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League AFL Fantasy Score Per Game Leaders
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Average
1 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 98 v Geelong, Round 24 118.70
2 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 125 v Geelong, Round 24 116.96
3 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 138 v GWS, Elimination Final 116.75
4 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 114 v Carlton, Semi Final 115.07
5 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 105 v West Coast, Round 24 113.43
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 146 v Collingwood, Round 24 112.86
7 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 71 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 112.43
8 Errol Gulden Swans 24 106 v Carlton, Elimination Final 112.25
9 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 134 v Hawthorn, Round 24 110.26
10 Rory Laird Crows 22 110 v West Coast, Round 24 109.23
11 Tom Green Giants 22 94 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 108.73
12 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 110 v Brisbane, Grand Final 108.41
13 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 120 v Hawthorn, Round 24 108.09
14 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 112 v Collingwood, Round 24 106.89
15 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 131 v Geelong, Round 24 105.26
16 Christian Petracca Demons 25 85 v Carlton, Semi Final 104.72
17 James Sicily Hawks 19 103 v Fremantle, Round 24 104.53
18 Connor Rozee Power 25 59 v GWS, Semi Final 103.48
19 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 127 v Geelong, Round 24 103.33
20 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 87 v Collingwood, Grand Final 102.67
21 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 86 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 102.27
22 Sam Docherty Blues 23 88 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 102.13
23 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 100 v GWS, Elimination Final 102.12
24 Brad Crouch Saints 24 70 v GWS, Elimination Final 101.88
25 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 90 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 101.84
26 Noah Anderson Suns 23 101 v North Melbourne, Round 24 100.52
27 Zak Butters Power 25 88 v GWS, Semi Final 100.00
28 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 86 v Hawthorn, Round 24 99.43
29 Sam Menegola Cats 1 99 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 99.00
30 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 111 v Adelaide, Round 24 98.73
31 Jack Steele Saints 21 114 v GWS, Elimination Final 98.62
32 Jack Viney Demons 24 98 v Carlton, Semi Final 98.38
33 Sam Walsh Blues 18 105 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 98.06
34 Nic Newman Blues 24 84 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 97.92
35 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 107 v Essendon, Round 22 97.43
36 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 94 v Gold Coast, Round 24 97.35
37 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 106 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 96.95
38 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 118 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 96.32
39 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 113 v Adelaide, Round 24 96.27
40 Touk Miller Suns 13 100 v North Melbourne, Round 24 96.15
41 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 86 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 95.79
42 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 74 v Collingwood, Round 18 95.40
43 Will Day Hawks 21 85 v Fremantle, Round 24 95.33
44 Adam Cerra Blues 22 73 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 94.91
45 Lachie Neale Lions 26 84 v Collingwood, Grand Final 94.58
46 Max Gawn Demons 22 88 v Carlton, Semi Final 93.45
47 Dan Houston Power 25 108 v GWS, Semi Final 93.36
48 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 84 v Fremantle, Round 24 93.32
49 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 124 v Brisbane, Grand Final 92.88
50 Chad Warner Swans 21 89 v Carlton, Elimination Final 92.52
51 Jayden Short Tigers 16 99 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 92.50
52 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 68 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 92.18
53 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 105 v GWS, Round 13 92.17
54 Matt Rowell Suns 23 120 v North Melbourne, Round 24 92.00
54 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 73 v Collingwood, Round 24 92.00
56 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 51 v West Coast, Round 23 91.82
57 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 94 v GWS, Elimination Final 91.46
58 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 115 v St Kilda, Round 23 91.25
59 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 69 v North Melbourne, Round 24 90.81
60 Luke Parker Swans 23 102 v Carlton, Elimination Final 90.39
61 Mason Wood Saints 24 61 v GWS, Elimination Final 90.33
62 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 104 v Carlton, Elimination Final 90.30
63 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 49 v Brisbane, Grand Final 89.96
64 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 113 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 89.95
65 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 69 v Geelong, Round 24 89.87
66 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 88 v Richmond, Round 23 89.64
67 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 115 v North Melbourne, Round 20 89.60
68 Sam Flanders Suns 14 146 v North Melbourne, Round 24 89.57
69 Matt Crouch Crows 7 74 v West Coast, Round 24 89.29
70 Hayden Young Dockers 22 94 v Hawthorn, Round 24 89.23
71 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 98 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88.80
72 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 71 v West Coast, Round 24 88.43
73 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 127 v Fremantle, Round 24 88.04
74 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 102 v Brisbane, Grand Final 87.52
75 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 75 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 87.42
76 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 86.83
76 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 81 v Sydney, Round 6 86.83
78 Karl Amon Hawks 21 103 v Fremantle, Round 24 86.81
79 Toby Greene Giants 24 69 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 86.50
80 Blake Acres Blues 25 63 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 86.48
81 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 83 v Brisbane, Grand Final 86.29
82 James Worpel Hawks 23 92 v Fremantle, Round 24 86.26
83 Mason Redman Bombers 23 91 v Collingwood, Round 24 85.83
84 Isaac Smith Cats 22 160 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 85.73
85 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 128 v Gold Coast, Round 24 85.61
86 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 43 v GWS, Elimination Final 85.33
87 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 63 v Geelong, Round 24 85.26
88 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 91 v Collingwood, Round 24 85.17
89 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 84 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 84.81
90 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 80 v Hawthorn, Round 24 84.70
91 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 84 v Collingwood, Grand Final 84.45
92 Callum Mills Swans 20 88 v Carlton, Elimination Final 84.30
93 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 105 v Brisbane, Grand Final 84.00
93 Charlie Constable Suns 2 81 v Essendon, Round 2 84.00
95 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 63 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 83.78
96 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 84 v West Coast, Round 23 83.26
97 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 71 v St Kilda, Round 23 82.95
98 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 63 v Geelong, Round 19 82.89
99 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 74 v Collingwood, Grand Final 82.72
100 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 39 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 82.65
101 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 79 v Brisbane, Grand Final 82.47
102 Wil Powell Suns 18 92 v Adelaide, Round 21 82.11
103 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 7 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 82.08
104 Conor Nash Hawks 23 72 v Fremantle, Round 24 82.04
105 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 93 v Collingwood, Round 24 81.83
106 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 98 v Brisbane, Grand Final 81.80
107 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 93 v Collingwood, Round 24 81.59
108 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 44 v Fremantle, Round 20 81.47
109 Brodie Smith Crows 22 64 v West Coast, Round 24 81.41
110 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 54 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 81.19
111 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 97 v Fremantle, Round 24 81.00
112 John Noble Magpies 23 79 v Essendon, Round 24 80.96
113 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 128 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 80.82
114 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 80.75
115 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 96 v Fremantle, Round 24 80.64
116 Taylor Walker Crows 22 164 v West Coast, Round 24 80.36
117 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 31 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 80.30
118 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 89 v Adelaide, Round 24 80.00
119 Tom Atkins Cats 23 82 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 79.91
120 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 104 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 79.89
121 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 88 v Geelong, Round 24 79.84
122 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 67 v Carlton, Elimination Final 79.43
123 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 94 v Gold Coast, Round 24 79.33
124 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 88 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 78.62
125 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 82 v Hawthorn, Round 24 78.52
126 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 60 v Adelaide, Round 24 78.41
127 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 82 v Carlton, Semi Final 78.33
128 James Rowbottom Swans 24 50 v Carlton, Elimination Final 78.04
129 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 93 v St Kilda, Round 19 77.31
130 Ben Keays Crows 23 85 v West Coast, Round 24 77.30
131 Joe Daniher Lions 26 90 v Collingwood, Grand Final 77.12
132 James Trezise Tigers 1 77 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 77.00
133 Liam Henry Dockers 16 61 v Hawthorn, Round 24 76.75
134 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 41 v Adelaide, Round 24 76.74
135 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 65 v Adelaide, Round 24 76.70
136 Willem Drew Power 25 70 v GWS, Semi Final 76.60
137 Christian Salem Demons 16 87 v Carlton, Semi Final 76.56
138 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 79 v Collingwood, Round 24 76.50
139 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 99 v Hawthorn, Round 24 76.48
140 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 70 v Fremantle, Round 24 76.46
141 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 40 v North Melbourne, Round 10 76.22
142 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 84 v North Melbourne, Round 24 76.13
143 Bradley Hill Saints 22 110 v GWS, Elimination Final 76.09
144 Max Holmes Cats 21 96 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 75.86
145 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 76 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75.85
146 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 123 v Gold Coast, Round 24 75.78
147 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 85 v West Coast, Round 24 75.73
148 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 111 v North Melbourne, Round 24 75.62
149 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 56 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 75.61
150 Gryan Miers Cats 23 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 75.48
151 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 75.43
152 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 15 v Richmond, Round 23 75.18
153 Oliver Wines Power 25 53 v GWS, Semi Final 75.16
154 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 78 v GWS, Round 23 75.14
155 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 36 v Carlton, Round 22 75.00
156 Josh Ward Hawks 16 57 v Fremantle, Round 24 74.88
157 Trent Rivers Demons 25 52 v Carlton, Semi Final 74.72
158 Rory Atkins Suns 17 40 v North Melbourne, Round 24 74.71
159 Rory Sloane Crows 22 50 v Sydney, Round 23 74.55
160 Adam Saad Blues 25 48 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 74.36
161 Izak Rankine Crows 20 39 v West Coast, Round 24 74.20
162 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 79 v North Melbourne, Round 24 74.10
163 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 55 v Collingwood, Round 12 74.09
164 Jade Gresham Saints 23 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 73.87
165 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 127 v Collingwood, Grand Final 73.83
166 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 83 v Collingwood, Round 9 73.78
167 George Hewett Blues 22 72 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 73.77
168 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 73.65
169 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 59 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 73.61
170 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 65 v Richmond, Round 21 73.55
171 James Aish Dockers 20 60 v Hawthorn, Round 24 73.50
171 Connor Budarick Suns 2 83 v North Melbourne, Round 24 73.50
173 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 46 v Gold Coast, Round 24 73.30
174 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 56 v Brisbane, Grand Final 73.28
175 Daniel Rich Lions 7 52 v Hawthorn, Round 13 73.14
176 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 67 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 73.05
177 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 76 v Collingwood, Round 24 73.00
178 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 47 v Hawthorn, Round 24 72.78
179 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 68 v Carlton, Semi Final 72.64
180 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 101 v Adelaide, Round 24 72.60
181 David Swallow Suns 23 37 v North Melbourne, Round 24 72.39
182 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 38 v Fremantle, Round 3 72.33
183 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 45 v Collingwood, Grand Final 72.32
184 Brent Daniels Giants 20 87 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 72.20
185 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 65 v Carlton, Round 23 72.09
186 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 57 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 71.87
187 Josh Rachele Crows 21 99 v West Coast, Round 24 71.86
188 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 54 v Adelaide, Round 24 71.70
189 Nick Blakey Swans 24 76 v Carlton, Elimination Final 71.58
189 Jack Ross Tigers 19 69 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 71.58
191 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 84 v Hawthorn, Round 24 71.50
192 Wayne Milera Crows 22 70 v West Coast, Round 24 71.41
193 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 64 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 71.31
194 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 52 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 71.28
195 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 84 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 71.27
196 Ed Langdon Demons 25 63 v Carlton, Semi Final 71.16
197 Zac Bailey Lions 24 68 v Collingwood, Grand Final 71.08
198 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 90 v North Melbourne, Round 24 70.82
199 Callan Ward Giants 25 50 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 70.72
200 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 89 v Fremantle, Round 24 70.71
201 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 73 v St Kilda, Round 23 70.68
202 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 82 v GWS, Elimination Final 70.65
203 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 76 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 70.62
204 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 66 v Adelaide, Round 24 70.33
205 Harry Perryman Giants 22 74 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 70.14
206 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 70.13
207 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 65 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 70.10
208 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 20 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 70.00
209 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 67 v Hawthorn, Round 24 69.90
210 Steven May Demons 23 76 v Carlton, Semi Final 69.87
211 Oliver Florent Swans 24 44 v Carlton, Elimination Final 69.83
211 Liam Baker Tigers 23 35 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 69.83
211 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 40 v Geelong, Round 24 69.83
214 Justin McInerney Swans 19 51 v Carlton, Elimination Final 69.74
215 Charlie Dixon Power 14 34 v GWS, Semi Final 69.57
216 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 47 v Adelaide, Round 24 69.42
217 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 60 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 69.33
218 Liam Stocker Saints 23 39 v GWS, Elimination Final 69.17
219 Nick Hind Bombers 16 75 v Collingwood, Round 24 69.12
220 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 61 v Brisbane, Grand Final 69.00
220 Zac Fisher Blues 12 70 v GWS, Round 24 69.00
220 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 17 v Adelaide, Round 17 69.00
223 Harry McKay Blues 21 66 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 68.52
224 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 21 v GWS, Semi Final 68.50
225 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 60 v Melbourne, Semi Final 68.29
226 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 72 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 67.80
227 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 73 v GWS, Semi Final 67.75
227 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 53 v GWS, Round 18 67.75
229 Hunter Clark Saints 19 66 v GWS, Elimination Final 67.74
230 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 99 v Brisbane, Grand Final 67.64
231 Hayden McLean Swans 22 110 v Carlton, Elimination Final 67.59
232 Jake Soligo Crows 21 94 v West Coast, Round 24 67.57
233 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 88 v Carlton, Semi Final 67.43
234 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 124 v Collingwood, Round 24 67.42
235 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 32 v Collingwood, Round 24 67.30
236 Chayce Jones Crows 18 38 v Gold Coast, Round 21 67.28
237 Will Brodie Dockers 5 72 v Brisbane, Round 7 67.00
238 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 81 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 66.89
239 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 72 v Geelong, Round 24 66.87
240 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 87 v Gold Coast, Round 24 66.81
241 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 101 v St Kilda, Round 23 66.65
242 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 59 v Brisbane, Grand Final 66.64
243 Harris Andrews Lions 26 76 v Collingwood, Grand Final 66.62
243 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 54 v Adelaide, Round 24 66.62
245 Tom Papley Swans 23 75 v Carlton, Elimination Final 66.61
246 Sam Draper Bombers 14 56 v GWS, Round 23 66.57
247 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 67 v Fremantle, Round 24 66.50
248 Connor Idun Giants 26 63 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 66.23
249 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 87 v Carlton, Elimination Final 66.17
250 Tom De Koning Blues 19 52 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 66.05
251 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 47 v Gold Coast, Round 24 66.00
252 Tom Cole Eagles 12 80 v Adelaide, Round 24 65.92
253 Tom Hickey Swans 12 50 v Carlton, Elimination Final 65.33
254 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 69 v Brisbane, Grand Final 65.25
255 Conor McKenna Lions 26 51 v Collingwood, Grand Final 65.15
256 Xavier Duursma Power 16 36 v GWS, Semi Final 65.12
257 Ryan Lester Lions 19 75 v Collingwood, Grand Final 65.11
258 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 79 v Essendon, Round 22 65.00
259 Noah Balta Tigers 23 66 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 64.65
260 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 50 v Hawthorn, Round 18 64.50
261 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 67 v Fremantle, Round 24 64.47
262 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 63 v Collingwood, Round 24 64.25
263 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 79 v Adelaide, Round 24 64.09
264 Nick Haynes Giants 20 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 63.85
265 Scott Lycett Power 14 32 v GWS, Semi Final 63.71
266 Kane Farrell Power 22 58 v GWS, Semi Final 63.50
267 Ryan Burton Power 22 53 v GWS, Semi Final 63.45
268 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 68 v Carlton, Semi Final 63.41
269 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 24 v West Coast, Round 19 63.38
270 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 68 v Carlton, Semi Final 63.35
271 Will Hayward Swans 23 70 v Carlton, Elimination Final 63.30
272 Jack Higgins Saints 22 54 v GWS, Elimination Final 63.23
273 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 81 v Hawthorn, Round 24 63.14
274 Sam Durham Bombers 22 96 v Collingwood, Round 24 63.00
274 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 51 v St Kilda, Round 23 63.00
274 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 80 v Essendon, Round 22 63.00
274 Brayden Cook Crows 1 63 v Melbourne, Round 19 63.00
278 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 30 v Collingwood, Round 21 62.93
279 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 40 v Collingwood, Grand Final 62.85
280 Jake Bowey Demons 23 49 v Carlton, Semi Final 62.74
280 Toby Bedford Giants 19 37 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 62.74
282 Henry Hustwaite Hawks 2 51 v Fremantle, Round 24 62.50
283 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 64 v West Coast, Round 24 62.45
284 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 46 v Richmond, Round 17 62.43
285 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 47 v GWS, Elimination Final 62.37
286 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 50 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 62.29
287 Josh Battle Saints 23 68 v GWS, Elimination Final 62.26
288 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 47 v St Kilda, Round 20 62.18
289 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 46 v GWS, Elimination Final 62.12
290 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 55 v Brisbane, Round 24 62.00
290 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 35 v GWS, Round 23 62.00
290 Tom Brown Tigers 1 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 62.00
293 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 61.91
294 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 63 v Brisbane, Round 22 61.75
295 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 51 v Collingwood, Grand Final 61.73
296 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 35 v Collingwood, Grand Final 61.69
297 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 59 v Collingwood, Round 2 61.50
298 Brady Hough Eagles 15 105 v Adelaide, Round 24 61.47
299 Travis Boak Power 21 81 v GWS, Semi Final 61.38
300 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 51 v Gold Coast, Round 24 61.31
301 Jack Graham Tigers 20 64 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 60.95
302 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 40 v Fremantle, Round 24 60.90
303 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 81 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 60.88
304 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 63 v Gold Coast, Round 24 60.83
305 Jack Bowes Cats 17 88 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 60.71
306 Jack Billings Saints 3 59 v Hawthorn, Round 20 60.67
307 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 18 v Brisbane, Grand Final 60.58
308 Mason Cox Magpies 19 57 v Brisbane, Grand Final 60.53
309 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 33 v GWS, Semi Final 60.52
310 Miles Bergman Power 24 66 v GWS, Semi Final 60.46
310 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 64 v Brisbane, Grand Final 60.46
312 Luke Breust Hawks 21 55 v Fremantle, Round 24 60.43
313 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 41 v West Coast, Round 24 60.38
314 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 60.36
315 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 24 v West Coast, Round 3 60.33
316 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 65 v Geelong, Round 24 60.22
317 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 70 v North Melbourne, Round 23 60.16
318 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 49 v Geelong, Round 24 60.04
319 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 162 v Gold Coast, Round 24 60.00
319 Todd Marshall Power 21 50 v GWS, Semi Final 60.00
321 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 42 v Adelaide, Round 4 59.75
322 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 49 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59.73
323 Shane McAdam Crows 7 77 v Sydney, Round 23 59.71
324 Dane Rampe Swans 15 61 v Carlton, Elimination Final 59.67
325 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 50 v Collingwood, Grand Final 59.65
326 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 47 v Fremantle, Round 24 59.38
327 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 32 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 59.33
327 Harry Sharp Lions 3 52 v Gold Coast, Round 10 59.33
329 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 59 v Gold Coast, Round 24 59.29
330 Josh Worrell Crows 12 46 v West Coast, Round 24 59.08
331 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 31 v GWS, Round 23 58.88
332 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 63 v Gold Coast, Round 24 58.84
333 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 36 v GWS, Semi Final 58.78
334 Brynn Teakle Power 4 53 v North Melbourne, Round 9 58.75
335 Daniel Butler Saints 24 47 v GWS, Elimination Final 58.67
336 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 106 v Geelong, Round 24 58.45
337 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 94 v Geelong, Round 24 58.42
338 Jack Darling Eagles 20 93 v Adelaide, Round 24 58.35
339 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 64 v West Coast, Round 24 58.24
339 Dylan Williams Power 21 24 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 58.24
341 Jack Buckley Giants 26 72 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 58.12
342 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 78 v Hawthorn, Round 24 58.11
343 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 39 v Gold Coast, Round 24 58.09
344 Peter Wright Bombers 10 11 v GWS, Round 23 58.00
344 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 58 v Essendon, Round 6 58.00
346 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 15 v Richmond, Round 18 57.94
347 Sam Wicks Swans 11 67 v Carlton, Elimination Final 57.73
348 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 91 v Gold Coast, Round 24 57.64
349 Kade Chandler Demons 23 51 v Carlton, Semi Final 57.57
350 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 95 v Gold Coast, Round 24 57.36
351 David Cuningham Blues 12 48 v Melbourne, Semi Final 57.33
352 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 32 v North Melbourne, Round 24 57.30
353 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 64 v Adelaide, Round 24 57.15
354 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 47 v Sydney, Round 22 57.00
354 Jack Peris Saints 1 57 v Gold Coast, Round 18 57.00
356 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 87 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 56.96
357 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 56 v Collingwood, Round 24 56.95
358 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 38 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 56.83
359 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 70 v Geelong, Round 24 56.75
360 Lewis Young Blues 15 33 v West Coast, Round 19 56.73
360 Max King Saints 11 47 v GWS, Elimination Final 56.73
362 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 73 v Hawthorn, Round 24 56.72
363 Paddy Dow Blues 10 65 v GWS, Round 24 56.70
364 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 79 v Geelong, Round 24 56.67
365 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 58 v Brisbane, Grand Final 56.57
366 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 25 v Collingwood, Round 18 56.50
366 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 63 v Melbourne, Round 9 56.50
368 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 40 v Collingwood, Grand Final 56.42
369 Sam Taylor Giants 18 73 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 56.06
370 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 50 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 55.95
371 Oliver Henry Cats 22 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 55.86
371 Bradley Close Cats 21 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 55.86
373 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 71 v West Coast, Round 20 55.75
374 Willie Rioli Power 19 79 v GWS, Semi Final 55.63
375 Tom Doedee Crows 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 12 55.55
376 Alex Davies Suns 9 92 v North Melbourne, Round 24 55.44
377 Levi Casboult Suns 20 59 v North Melbourne, Round 24 55.40
378 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 115 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 55.11
379 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 55 v Carlton, Elimination Final 55.04
380 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 59 v Carlton, Semi Final 55.00
380 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 66 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 55.00
380 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 55 v Adelaide, Round 5 55.00
383 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 63 v North Melbourne, Round 23 54.95
383 Logan McDonald Swans 20 59 v Carlton, Elimination Final 54.95
385 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 85 v Melbourne, Round 24 54.92
386 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 68 v Collingwood, Round 24 54.88
387 Jack Gunston Lions 17 15 v Adelaide, Round 22 54.82
388 Luke Foley Eagles 9 76 v Fremantle, Round 22 54.56
389 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 27 v Brisbane, Round 21 54.50
389 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 80 v Gold Coast, Round 24 54.50
389 Zak Jones Saints 4 5 v Hawthorn, Round 20 54.50
392 Samuel Collins Suns 23 29 v North Melbourne, Round 24 54.43
392 Tim Membrey Saints 7 60 v Brisbane, Round 24 54.43
394 Ben Paton Saints 12 50 v Brisbane, Round 15 54.42
395 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 118 v Brisbane, Grand Final 54.33
396 Jack Martin Blues 13 60 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 54.31
397 Jake Lever Demons 24 59 v Carlton, Semi Final 54.04
398 Ned Moyle Suns 2 34 v Fremantle, Round 5 54.00
399 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 53.95
400 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 75 v Fremantle, Round 22 53.87
401 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 49 v Richmond, Round 18 53.86
402 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 42 v Adelaide, Round 24 53.78
403 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 27 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 53.76
404 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 66 v Essendon, Round 22 53.57
405 Robbie Fox Swans 20 17 v Carlton, Elimination Final 53.40
406 Callum Brown Giants 19 66 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 53.26
407 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 50 v Geelong, Round 24 53.09
408 Will Snelling Bombers 15 40 v Collingwood, Round 24 52.87
409 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 29 v West Coast, Round 24 52.86
410 Dougal Howard Saints 18 35 v North Melbourne, Round 19 52.83
411 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 79 v West Coast, Round 24 52.75
412 Edward Curnow Blues 17 21 v Gold Coast, Round 23 52.71
412 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 21 v North Melbourne, Round 14 52.71
414 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 49 v Gold Coast, Round 24 52.63
415 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 52.50
416 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 32 v Collingwood, Grand Final 52.43
417 Max Michalanney Crows 22 53 v West Coast, Round 24 52.36
417 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 40 v GWS, Preliminary Final 52.36
419 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 18 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 52.33
420 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 88 v Hawthorn, Round 24 52.29
421 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 63 v Collingwood, Round 24 52.23
422 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 48 v Brisbane, Grand Final 52.12
423 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 3 v Geelong, Round 17 51.87
424 Harrison Petty Demons 14 33 v North Melbourne, Round 21 51.79
425 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 91 v Geelong, Round 24 51.75
425 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 36 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 51.75
427 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 23 v Hawthorn, Round 24 51.71
428 Sam Banks Tigers 6 52 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 51.67
429 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 76 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 51.56
430 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 28 v St Kilda, Round 20 51.47
431 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 54 v Geelong, Round 24 51.44
432 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 30 v Carlton, Round 14 51.43
433 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 33 v Carlton, Round 23 51.32
434 Lance Franklin Swans 13 8 v Essendon, Round 20 51.31
435 Riley Bonner Power 11 74 v Geelong, Round 21 51.27
436 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 51.25
437 Mark Keane Crows 5 60 v West Coast, Round 24 51.20
438 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 34 v Sydney, Round 22 51.11
439 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 23 v GWS, Elimination Final 51.00
440 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 37 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 50.90
441 Joel Amartey Swans 15 50 v Carlton, Elimination Final 50.73
441 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 31 v West Coast, Round 24 50.73
443 Ben Brown Demons 7 31 v Adelaide, Round 19 50.71
444 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 43 v West Coast, Round 23 50.50
444 Sam Hayes Power 4 28 v Richmond, Round 24 50.50
446 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 14 v GWS, Round 23 50.46
447 Aliir Aliir Power 24 31 v GWS, Semi Final 50.38
448 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 35 v Hawthorn, Round 18 50.33
449 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 57 v Collingwood, Grand Final 50.31
450 Gary Rohan Cats 15 13 v Collingwood, Round 22 50.20
451 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 50.19
452 Sam Frost Hawks 18 52 v St Kilda, Round 20 49.61
453 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 51 v Brisbane, Grand Final 49.57
454 Jack Henry Cats 11 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 49.55
455 Corey Durdin Blues 11 51 v GWS, Round 24 49.45
456 Michael Walters Dockers 20 50 v Hawthorn, Round 24 49.35
457 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 46 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 49.33
458 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 49.32
459 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 49 v Adelaide, Round 24 49.30
460 Sam Berry Crows 4 57 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 49.25
461 Matt Owies Blues 18 36 v Melbourne, Semi Final 49.22
462 James Jordon Demons 18 29 v Carlton, Semi Final 49.11
463 Mabior Chol Suns 8 50 v North Melbourne, Round 24 49.00
464 Mac Andrew Suns 17 22 v North Melbourne, Round 24 48.88
465 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 36 v Fremantle, Round 24 48.83
466 Jake Melksham Demons 13 49 v Sydney, Round 24 48.77
467 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 12 v Collingwood, Round 21 48.64
468 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 46 v Geelong, Round 24 48.45
469 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 48.22
470 James Peatling Giants 10 32 v Geelong, Round 11 48.00
470 Shannon Neale Cats 3 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 48.00
470 Toby Conway Cats 1 48 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 48.00
473 Sam De Koning Cats 19 62 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 47.95
474 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 23 v Collingwood, Grand Final 47.92
475 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 59 v Hawthorn, Round 24 47.86
476 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 47.69
477 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 76 v Carlton, Semi Final 47.64
478 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 44 v Collingwood, Round 24 47.62
479 Tom McCartin Swans 15 73 v Carlton, Elimination Final 47.53
480 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 47.50
480 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 32 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 47.50
482 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 21 v Adelaide, Round 24 47.14
483 Tom McDonald Demons 8 29 v Carlton, Semi Final 47.00
483 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 45 v Hawthorn, Round 5 47.00
483 Jai Serong Hawks 2 61 v Fremantle, Round 24 47.00
483 Daniel Turner Demons 2 53 v Sydney, Round 24 47.00
483 Finlay Macrae Magpies 1 47 v Essendon, Round 24 47.00
488 James Harmes Demons 9 74 v North Melbourne, Round 21 46.78
489 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 25 v Brisbane, Round 16 46.64
490 Sam Butler Hawks 8 51 v Carlton, Round 16 46.62
491 Judd McVee Demons 25 58 v Carlton, Semi Final 46.56
492 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 78 v GWS, Elimination Final 46.50
492 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 74 v Gold Coast, Round 24 46.50
494 Noah Long Eagles 19 51 v Adelaide, Round 24 46.47
495 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 52 v Adelaide, Round 24 46.38
496 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 23 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 46.33
497 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 41 v Adelaide, Round 24 46.29
498 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 46.00
499 Jack Payne Lions 23 29 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 45.78
500 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 32 v Hawthorn, Round 21 45.73
501 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 28 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 45.63
502 Ben King Suns 20 53 v Adelaide, Round 21 45.55
503 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 38 v Gold Coast, Round 24 45.40
504 Ben Miller Tigers 13 38 v Melbourne, Round 20 45.38
505 Quinton Narkle Power 3 32 v Gold Coast, Round 17 45.33
506 Darcy Fort Lions 7 79 v Fremantle, Round 21 45.29
507 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 47 v Gold Coast, Round 24 45.17
508 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 60 v North Melbourne, Round 24 45.16
509 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 23 v St Kilda, Round 19 44.67
510 Ned McHenry Crows 11 8 v GWS, Round 18 44.55
511 Lachlan Jones Power 15 33 v GWS, Semi Final 44.53
512 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 28 v Hawthorn, Round 24 44.17
512 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 63 v Collingwood, Round 24 44.17
514 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 55 v North Melbourne, Round 24 44.00
515 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 55 v Gold Coast, Round 24 43.90
516 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 35 v Collingwood, Round 24 43.81
517 Ben Long Suns 15 23 v GWS, Round 19 43.80
518 Joel Hamling Dockers 4 63 v Hawthorn, Round 24 43.75
519 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 40 v West Coast, Round 24 43.60
520 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 43.22
521 Jed McEntee Power 22 63 v GWS, Semi Final 43.05
522 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 21 v Fremantle, Round 24 43.00
522 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 25 v North Melbourne, Round 18 43.00
522 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 67 v Adelaide, Round 22 43.00
522 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 2 28 v Carlton, Round 4 43.00
522 Jack Hayes Saints 1 43 v Brisbane, Round 24 43.00
527 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 36 v Hawthorn, Round 24 42.93
528 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 35 v Melbourne, Round 5 42.80
529 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 62 v Geelong, Round 24 42.56
530 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 37 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42.50
531 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 16 v Brisbane, Grand Final 42.33
531 Greg Clark Eagles 12 22 v Fremantle, Round 22 42.33
533 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 39 v North Melbourne, Round 24 42.27
534 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 42.00
534 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 18 v Carlton, Round 11 42.00
536 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 6 v Carlton, Round 13 41.75
536 Ned Long Hawks 4 40 v Melbourne, Round 23 41.75
538 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 41.53
539 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 21 v GWS, Round 20 41.50
540 Lewis Melican Swans 8 45 v Carlton, Elimination Final 41.38
541 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 45 v Adelaide, Round 4 41.25
542 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 41.24
543 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 6 v Melbourne, Round 7 41.14
544 Jai Culley Eagles 5 2 v Richmond, Round 8 41.00
545 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 33 v Brisbane, Grand Final 40.79
546 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 45 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 40.75
546 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 45 v Collingwood, Grand Final 40.75
548 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 35 v West Coast, Round 19 40.57
549 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 40.50
550 Trent McKenzie Power 19 23 v GWS, Semi Final 40.47
551 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 64 v Collingwood, Round 12 40.25
552 Jed Bews Cats 15 62 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 40.07
553 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 40.00
554 Nick Murray Crows 17 55 v Melbourne, Round 19 39.94
555 Connor West Eagles 9 11 v Collingwood, Round 12 39.89
556 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 47 v Brisbane, Round 16 39.69
557 Sam Simpson Cats 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 39.67
557 Dante Visentini Power 3 55 v Geelong, Round 21 39.67
559 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 4 v Gold Coast, Round 16 39.50
560 Deven Robertson Lions 16 47 v Collingwood, Grand Final 39.06
561 Francis Evans Power 10 62 v Richmond, Round 24 39.00
561 James Borlase Crows 4 29 v West Coast, Round 24 39.00
563 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 57 v Carlton, Round 24 38.93
564 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 9 v West Coast, Round 18 38.92
565 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 22 v GWS, Round 20 38.80
566 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 38.67
567 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 4 v Collingwood, Round 18 38.64
568 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 38.50
568 Hewago Oea Suns 8 17 v GWS, Round 19 38.50
568 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 35 v Richmond, Round 20 38.50
571 Noah Answerth Lions 4 24 v Essendon, Round 9 38.25
572 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 25 v Adelaide, Round 3 37.67
573 Karl Worner Dockers 4 55 v Hawthorn, Round 24 37.50
574 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 37.43
574 Joel Smith Demons 14 52 v Carlton, Semi Final 37.43
576 Ollie Lord Power 13 33 v GWS, Semi Final 37.15
577 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 23 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 37.14
578 Jack Williams Eagles 10 24 v Adelaide, Round 24 37.10
579 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 25 v Sydney, Round 18 37.00
580 Tylar Young Tigers 19 45 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 36.89
580 Jy Farrar Suns 9 39 v Sydney, Round 22 36.89
582 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 40 v Fremantle, Round 16 36.67
583 Josh Honey Blues 6 25 v West Coast, Round 19 36.50
584 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 33 v GWS, Round 6 36.00
584 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 41 v St Kilda, Round 10 36.00
584 Jhye Clark Cats 1 36 v Richmond, Round 9 36.00
587 Jackson Mead Power 7 29 v Geelong, Round 21 35.86
588 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 35.83
589 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 9 v West Coast, Round 21 35.80
589 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 55 v Geelong, Round 21 35.80
591 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 10 v Gold Coast, Round 7 35.67
592 Thomas Jonas Power 13 31 v Richmond, Round 24 35.38
593 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 29 v West Coast, Round 22 35.20
594 Sam Day Suns 3 27 v Sydney, Round 22 35.00
595 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 14 v Collingwood, Round 24 34.43
596 Jack Bytel Saints 6 43 v North Melbourne, Round 19 34.00
596 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 34.00
598 Josh Fahey Giants 7 62 v Essendon, Round 23 33.71
599 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 26 v Hawthorn, Round 22 33.69
600 Harry Edwards Eagles 2 41 v Hawthorn, Round 10 33.50
601 Jordon Butts Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 33.41
602 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 88 v Gold Coast, Round 24 33.33
603 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 38 v St Kilda, Round 22 33.25
604 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 42 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 33.21
605 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 47 v Geelong, Round 24 33.08
606 Thomas Berry Suns 6 3 v Carlton, Round 14 33.00
607 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 31 v Essendon, Round 22 32.80
607 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 84 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 32.80
609 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 17 v St Kilda, Round 24 32.33
610 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 25 v Melbourne, Round 24 31.56
611 Luke Cleary Bulldogs 1 31 v GWS, Round 20 31.00
611 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 31 v Gold Coast, Round 24 31.00
613 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 30.83
613 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 47 v Gold Coast, Round 22 30.83
615 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 -3 v Adelaide, Round 12 30.67
616 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 37 v Melbourne, Round 12 30.50
616 Zane Trew Eagles 4 29 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 30.50
616 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 33 v Melbourne, Round 23 30.50
619 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 20 v North Melbourne, Round 20 30.27
620 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 29.70
621 Harry Rowston Giants 7 15 v North Melbourne, Round 13 29.43
622 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 56 v Geelong, Round 24 29.00
622 Will Kelly Magpies 2 34 v Adelaide, Round 7 29.00
624 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 28.75
625 Will Gould Swans 4 29 v North Melbourne, Round 10 28.00
626 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 7 v Geelong, Round 24 27.46
627 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 13 v Richmond, Round 23 26.25
628 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 11 v Brisbane, Round 6 26.00
629 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 46 v Melbourne, Round 23 25.86
630 James Tsitas Suns 4 46 v Sydney, Round 22 25.75
631 Toby McMullin Giants 3 8 v Carlton, Round 24 25.67
632 Alex Sexton Suns 8 24 v North Melbourne, Round 24 24.75
633 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 24.50
634 James Blanck Hawks 15 22 v Fremantle, Round 24 24.33
635 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 23.75
636 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 20 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 23.60
637 Chris Burgess Suns 1 22 v North Melbourne, Round 24 22.00
637 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 22 v St Kilda, Round 5 22.00
639 Corey Warner Swans 3 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 20.67
640 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 24 v Melbourne, Round 13 20.60
641 Sam Darcy Bulldogs 3 22 v Sydney, Round 18 20.00
642 Josh Sinn Power 3 14 v Geelong, Round 14 19.67
643 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 20 v Melbourne, Round 21 19.00
643 Jack Buller Swans 1 19 v Brisbane, Round 14 19.00
643 Jakob Ryan Magpies 1 19 v Brisbane, Round 23 19.00
646 Marc Sheather Swans 3 25 v Fremantle, Round 9 18.33
647 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 35 v Richmond, Round 4 18.00
647 James Madden Lions 2 28 v West Coast, Round 17 18.00
647 Ted Clohesy Cats 1 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 18.00
650 Conor Stone Giants 3 12 v Essendon, Round 4 17.67
651 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 17 v Geelong, Round 20 17.50
652 Max Lynch Hawks 1 17 v Adelaide, Round 6 17.00
653 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 16.67
654 James Tunstill Lions 2 13 v Gold Coast, Round 20 16.00
654 Tom Clurey Power 1 16 v Adelaide, Round 3 16.00
656 Buku Khamis Bulldogs 1 15 v Essendon, Round 19 15.00
657 Jack Carroll Blues 1 13 v North Melbourne, Round 4 13.00
658 Tyler Brown Crows 1 12 v GWS, Round 1 12.00
659 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 9 v Adelaide, Round 7 10.00
660 Harry Barnett Eagles 1 9 v St Kilda, Round 16 9.00
661 Josh Carmichael Magpies 1 8 v Richmond, Round 3 8.00
661 Jackson Hately Crows 1 8 v Melbourne, Round 19 8.00
663 Cooper Whyte Cats 1 6 v Carlton, Round 2 6.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback