AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Uncontested Possessions Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Uncontested Possessions for Last Game Total
1 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 20 v Collingwood, Semi Final 473
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 23 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 460
3 Sam Docherty Blues 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 429
4 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 428
5 Sam Walsh Blues 20 13 v Melbourne, Round 22 426
6 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 424
7 Karl Amon Power 22 24 v Adelaide, Round 23 395
8 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 17 v Richmond, Round 23 394
9 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 387
10 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 385
11 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 22 v Sydney, Grand Final 382
12 Isaac Smith Cats 24 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 381
13 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 376
14 Callum Mills Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 374
15 Jayden Short Tigers 23 15 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 371
16 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 369
17 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 366
18 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 362
19 Rory Laird Crows 20 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 361
20 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 358
20 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 358
22 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 356
23 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 355
24 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 354
25 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 352
26 Will Brodie Dockers 24 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 351
26 Hayden Young Dockers 22 16 v Collingwood, Semi Final 351
28 Lachie Neale Lions 25 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 350
29 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 18 v Sydney, Round 23 348
30 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 346
30 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 13 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 346
30 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 12 v Richmond, Round 23 346
33 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 341
34 Ed Langdon Demons 23 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 338
34 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 338
36 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 336
37 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 335
38 Travis Boak Power 21 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 331
38 Oliver Wines Power 21 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 331
40 John Noble Magpies 25 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 330
40 James Aish Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 330
42 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 329
43 Connor Rozee Power 22 25 v Adelaide, Round 23 328
43 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 328
45 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 327
46 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 326
47 Noah Anderson Suns 21 22 v North Melbourne, Round 23 325
48 Bradley Hill Saints 21 17 v Sydney, Round 23 322
49 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 319
49 Chad Warner Swans 24 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 319
49 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 319
52 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 318
52 Dan Houston Power 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 318
54 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 9 v Richmond, Round 23 317
55 Errol Gulden Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 314
56 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 311
56 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 22 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 311
58 Callan Ward Giants 22 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 310
58 Blake Acres Dockers 20 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 310
60 Oliver Florent Swans 25 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 309
61 James Sicily Hawks 22 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 307
62 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 304
62 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 304
62 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 21 v Geelong, Round 23 304
65 Luke Parker Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 303
66 David Mundy Dockers 22 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 301
67 Brad Crouch Saints 21 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 300
68 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 297
69 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 295
69 Zac Fisher Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 295
69 Jack Viney Demons 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 295
69 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 295
73 Touk Miller Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 293
73 Mason Redman Bombers 20 12 v Richmond, Round 23 293
75 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 292
75 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 292
77 Nick Hind Bombers 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 291
78 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 290
78 Jack Redden Eagles 21 20 v Geelong, Round 23 290
78 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 16 v Richmond, Round 23 290
81 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 287
81 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 287
81 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 287
84 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 285
85 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 19 v Gold Coast, Round 23 284
86 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 278
87 Daniel Rich Lions 22 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 277
88 Justin McInerney Swans 22 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 276
88 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 276
90 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 275
90 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 17 v Collingwood, Round 23 275
90 Adam Cerra Blues 18 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 275
93 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 273
93 Brodie Smith Crows 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 273
93 Jack Steele Saints 18 16 v Sydney, Round 23 273
96 Adam Saad Blues 21 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 270
97 Liam Baker Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 268
97 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 268
99 Tom Green Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 267
100 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 266
101 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 265
102 Bradley Close Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 263
102 Ryan Burton Power 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 263
104 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 10 v Sydney, Round 23 262
104 Joel Selwood Cats 21 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 262
104 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 262
104 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 16 v Fremantle, Round 22 262
108 Zak Butters Power 20 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 261
109 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 258
110 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 12 v Melbourne, Round 23 256
111 Zac Bailey Lions 24 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 255
111 Nick Blakey Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 255
113 Nic Newman Blues 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 254
114 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 13 v Richmond, Round 23 251
115 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 15 v Richmond, Round 23 246
116 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 245
117 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 244
117 George Hewett Blues 15 17 v Geelong, Round 18 244
119 David Swallow Suns 22 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 243
120 Jade Gresham Saints 18 7 v West Coast, Round 19 241
121 Tom Atkins Cats 25 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 240
122 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 15 v Geelong, Round 23 237
122 Tim Taranto Giants 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 237
124 Jack Graham Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 22 236
124 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 236
126 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 9 v Adelaide, Round 20 235
127 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 234
127 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 234
129 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 233
130 Dane Rampe Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 232
130 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 232
132 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 231
133 Noah Answerth Lions 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 230
133 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 230
133 Gryan Miers Cats 22 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 230
133 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 230
133 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 230
138 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 227
138 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 227
138 Josh Battle Saints 21 10 v Sydney, Round 23 227
141 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 226
142 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 225
142 Willem Drew Power 22 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 225
142 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 225
145 James Rowbottom Swans 24 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 224
146 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 15 v Geelong, Round 23 222
147 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 219
148 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 218
148 James Harmes Demons 21 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 218
148 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 13 v Richmond, Round 23 218
151 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 217
151 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 217
153 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 216
154 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 215
154 Tim Membrey Saints 22 12 v Sydney, Round 23 215
154 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 24 v Gold Coast, Round 23 215
154 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 9 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 215
158 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 214
159 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 211
159 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 211
161 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 12 v Richmond, Round 23 210
161 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 210
163 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 209
164 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 208
165 Riley Bonner Power 17 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 207
165 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 14 v Geelong, Round 23 207
165 Harry Perryman Giants 16 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 207
168 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 205
169 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 204
170 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 203
171 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 201
171 Matt Crouch Crows 11 17 v Hawthorn, Round 17 201
173 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 196
173 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 15 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 196
173 Mason Wood Saints 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 196
176 Ben Paton Saints 20 13 v Sydney, Round 23 195
177 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 18 v Geelong, Round 23 194
178 Sam Durham Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 192
179 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 191
180 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 190
181 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 187
182 Harris Andrews Lions 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 185
182 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 185
184 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 184
184 Jack Ross Tigers 15 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 184
184 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 13 v St Kilda, Round 19 184
187 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 183
187 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 183
187 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 11 v Adelaide, Round 22 183
187 Josh Ward Hawks 14 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 183
191 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 11 v Geelong, Round 23 182
191 Jake Bowey Demons 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 182
193 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 181
193 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 181
195 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 180
195 Max Holmes Cats 18 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 180
197 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 13 v Sydney, Round 23 179
198 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 178
198 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 11 v St Kilda, Round 20 178
200 Conor Nash Hawks 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 177
200 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 177
200 Tom Doedee Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 177
200 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 10 v Richmond, Round 22 177
204 Kane Farrell Power 16 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 176
204 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 176
206 Will Hayward Swans 25 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 174
206 Trent Rivers Demons 18 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 174
206 Nick Haynes Giants 17 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 174
209 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 173
210 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 172
210 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 172
212 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 169
212 Max Gawn Demons 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 169
212 Will Day Hawks 17 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 169
212 Robbie Fox Swans 14 19 v Geelong, Grand Final 169
216 Michael Walters Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 167
217 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 165
217 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 165
219 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 164
220 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 162
221 Sam De Koning Cats 23 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 161
221 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 161
221 Tom Papley Swans 19 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 161
224 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 160
225 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 159
225 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 21 v Adelaide, Round 22 159
227 Thomas Jonas Power 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 158
228 Lance Franklin Swans 23 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 157
228 Steven May Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 157
228 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 157
228 Connor Idun Giants 16 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 157
232 Jed Bews Cats 23 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 156
232 Lewis Young Blues 19 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 156
232 Sam Berry Crows 18 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 156
232 Jackson Hately Crows 11 16 v Hawthorn, Round 17 156
236 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 155
236 Marcus Adams Lions 18 3 v Carlton, Round 21 155
238 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 154
239 Sam Taylor Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 153
239 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 153
239 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 153
239 Zak Jones Saints 13 13 v Sydney, Round 23 153
243 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 152
243 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 152
243 Christian Salem Demons 13 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 152
246 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 151
246 Chayce Jones Crows 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 151
246 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 151
246 Will Setterfield Blues 13 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 151
250 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 150
251 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 7 v Melbourne, Round 20 149
252 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 148
252 Brady Hough Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 148
254 Ned McHenry Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 147
255 Daniel McStay Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 145
255 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 145
257 Samuel Collins Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 144
257 Peter Wright Bombers 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 144
257 Aliir Aliir Power 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 144
257 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 144
257 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 144
262 Ben Long Saints 19 15 v Sydney, Round 23 143
263 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 142
264 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 140
264 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 140
264 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 140
267 Robbie Gray Power 16 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 139
267 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 139
269 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 138
269 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 9 v Essendon, Round 18 138
271 Luke Jackson Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 136
271 Matt Rowell Suns 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 136
271 James Rowe Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 136
271 Luke Foley Eagles 16 5 v Geelong, Round 23 136
275 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 135
275 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 135
277 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 134
278 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 133
278 Todd Marshall Power 21 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 133
280 Tom McCartin Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 132
280 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 132
280 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 132
283 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 131
284 Jake Lever Demons 19 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 130
284 Taylor Walker Crows 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 130
284 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 130
287 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 129
287 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 129
287 Jake Soligo Crows 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 129
287 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 13 v North Melbourne, Round 12 129
291 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 128
291 Jack Higgins Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 128
293 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 126
293 Luke Breust Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 126
293 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 126
293 Jack Henry Cats 17 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 126
293 Toby Greene Giants 15 9 v Essendon, Round 21 126
293 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 7 v Geelong, Round 23 126
299 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 125
300 Dougal Howard Saints 17 10 v Sydney, Round 23 124
301 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 13 123
302 Izak Rankine Suns 18 7 v Geelong, Round 22 122
303 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 120
303 Connor West Eagles 14 14 v Gold Coast, Round 20 120
303 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 8 v Fremantle, Round 19 120
306 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 119
306 Joe Daniher Lions 19 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 119
306 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 119
306 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 7 v Sydney, Round 17 119
306 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 119
311 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 14 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 118
311 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 118
313 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 117
313 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 117
313 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 117
313 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 117
317 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 116
317 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 116
319 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 114
319 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 114
319 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 114
322 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 113
323 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 6 v Richmond, Elimination Final 112
323 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 5 v Richmond, Round 23 112
325 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 111
325 Jack Darling Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Round 23 111
325 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 7 v Geelong, Round 23 111
325 Jy Farrar Suns 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 111
329 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 110
330 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 21 109
330 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 109
330 Xavier Duursma Power 11 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 109
333 Jordon Butts Crows 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 108
333 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 1 v Richmond, Round 23 108
333 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 108
336 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 107
336 Corey Durdin Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 107
336 Harrison Petty Demons 18 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 107
336 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 107
336 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 14 v Sydney, Round 23 107
341 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 106
342 Noah Balta Tigers 18 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 105
342 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 105
342 Oleg Markov Suns 11 9 v West Coast, Round 20 105
345 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 104
346 Daniel Butler Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 103
347 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 102
348 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 101
348 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 101
348 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 101
351 Max King Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 100
351 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 12 v Geelong, Round 23 100
353 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 99
353 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 99
353 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 99
356 Sam Frost Hawks 12 6 v Fremantle, Round 13 98
356 Wil Powell Suns 12 8 v Adelaide, Round 14 98
356 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 98
359 Ben Brown Demons 19 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 97
359 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 97
359 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 97
359 Wayne Milera Crows 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 97
363 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 95
363 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 9 v Geelong, Round 23 95
365 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 94
365 Harry McKay Blues 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 94
367 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 7 v Sydney, Round 21 93
367 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 93
369 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 92
369 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 7 v GWS, Round 22 92
371 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 91
371 Lachlan Jones Power 14 10 v Collingwood, Round 20 91
373 Matt Owies Blues 17 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 88
373 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 7 v Richmond, Round 22 88
373 James Peatling Giants 12 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 88
376 Tom Hickey Swans 16 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 87
376 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 87
376 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 9 v Richmond, Elimination Final 87
376 Luke Brown Crows 11 6 v Geelong, Round 11 87
380 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 21 86
380 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 86
382 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 85
382 Logan McDonald Swans 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 85
382 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 85
385 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 84
385 Josh Rachele Crows 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 16 84
387 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 83
387 Sam Reid Swans 18 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 83
387 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 6 v GWS, Round 22 83
387 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 83
391 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 82
391 Jack Payne Lions 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 82
391 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 82
394 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 81
395 Caleb Graham Suns 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 80
395 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 13 80
395 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 80
398 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 77
398 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 77
400 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 76
400 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 76
402 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75
402 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 75
402 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 75
405 Tom De Koning Blues 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 73
405 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 73
407 Levi Casboult Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 72
407 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 72
407 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 72
407 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 72
411 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 71
412 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
413 Alex Davies Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
413 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 68
413 Gary Rohan Cats 12 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 68
416 Mabior Chol Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
417 Nick Murray Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 66
417 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 66
419 Sam Draper Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 65
420 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 64
421 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 63
422 Jack Martin Blues 12 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 62
422 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v West Coast, Round 21 62
424 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 10 v Geelong, Round 23 61
425 Darcy Fort Lions 18 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 59
425 Jake Melksham Demons 11 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
427 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 22 58
428 Charlie Dixon Power 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
428 Bobby Hill Giants 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 57
430 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 53
430 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 53
432 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 48
433 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 19 47
434 Ben Miller Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 45
435 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 44
436 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 43
436 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 0 v Geelong, Round 16 43
438 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 41
439 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 39
440 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 37
441 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 30
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X