AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Turnovers Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Turnovers for Last Game Total
1 Chad Warner Swans 24 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 130
2 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 126
2 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 126
2 Noah Anderson Suns 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 126
5 Touk Miller Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 125
6 Jayden Short Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 123
6 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 123
8 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 120
8 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 120
10 Jack Viney Demons 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 119
11 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 118
12 Christian Petracca Demons 24 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 117
13 Lachie Neale Lions 25 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 115
14 Callum Mills Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 114
14 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 114
16 Sam Docherty Blues 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 113
16 James Sicily Hawks 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 113
16 Rory Laird Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 113
19 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 112
19 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 112
21 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 110
22 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 108
22 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 108
24 Sam Walsh Blues 20 8 v Melbourne, Round 22 107
24 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 107
26 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 106
26 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 106
28 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 105
28 Luke Parker Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 105
30 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 104
30 Daniel Rich Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 104
30 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 104
33 James Rowbottom Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 103
34 Errol Gulden Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 102
34 Will Brodie Dockers 24 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 102
34 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 102
37 Karl Amon Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 101
37 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 101
39 Blake Acres Dockers 20 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 100
40 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 98
41 James Aish Dockers 23 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 97
41 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 97
43 Zac Bailey Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 96
43 Isaac Smith Cats 24 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 96
43 Max Gawn Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 96
43 Travis Boak Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
43 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 96
48 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 95
48 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 95
48 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 95
51 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 94
51 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 7 v Richmond, Round 23 94
53 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 93
53 Oliver Wines Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 93
55 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 92
55 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 92
55 Jack Graham Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 92
58 Tom Green Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 91
58 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 91
60 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
60 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 90
60 Brad Crouch Saints 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 90
60 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 90
64 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 89
64 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 89
64 David Swallow Suns 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 89
64 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 89
68 Dan Houston Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 88
69 Nick Blakey Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 87
69 Ed Langdon Demons 23 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 87
69 Zac Fisher Blues 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 87
69 Bradley Hill Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 87
73 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 86
74 John Noble Magpies 25 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 85
74 Connor Rozee Power 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 85
74 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85
77 Ryan Burton Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
77 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 84
77 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 84
80 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 83
80 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 83
82 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 82
83 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 81
83 Liam Baker Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 81
83 Matt Rowell Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 81
83 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 10 v Sydney, Round 23 81
83 Joel Selwood Cats 21 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 81
88 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 80
88 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 80
88 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 80
88 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 80
88 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 80
88 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 80
94 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 79
94 Hayden Young Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 79
94 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 79
94 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 79
98 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 78
98 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 78
98 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 78
98 Tim Taranto Giants 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
102 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 77
102 Nick Hind Bombers 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 77
102 Adam Saad Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 77
102 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 77
102 Jack Steele Saints 18 5 v Sydney, Round 23 77
107 Oliver Florent Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 76
108 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 75
108 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 75
108 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 75
108 Callan Ward Giants 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 75
108 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 9 v Geelong, Round 23 75
113 Tom Atkins Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 74
113 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 74
113 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74
113 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 74
113 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 74
113 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 74
113 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 74
120 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 73
120 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 4 v Geelong, Round 23 73
120 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 73
120 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 73
120 Adam Cerra Blues 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 73
120 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 73
126 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 72
126 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 72
126 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 72
129 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 71
129 Mason Wood Saints 19 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 71
131 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 70
131 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 70
131 Noah Answerth Lions 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 70
131 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 70
131 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 70
131 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 70
137 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 69
137 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 69
137 Jade Gresham Saints 18 2 v West Coast, Round 19 69
137 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 6 v Adelaide, Round 20 69
137 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 69
142 Lance Franklin Swans 23 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 68
142 Harry Perryman Giants 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 68
144 Dane Rampe Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 67
144 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 67
144 Michael Walters Dockers 21 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 67
144 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 67
144 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 67
144 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 67
150 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 66
150 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 66
150 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 66
150 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 66
150 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 66
150 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 66
150 Tom Papley Swans 19 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 66
157 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65
157 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 65
157 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 3 v Geelong, Round 23 65
157 Taylor Walker Crows 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65
157 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 65
162 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 64
162 Sam Berry Crows 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 64
164 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 63
164 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 63
164 Chayce Jones Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 63
164 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 63
164 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 4 v Richmond, Round 23 63
164 Nick Haynes Giants 17 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
164 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 2 v Richmond, Round 23 63
171 Will Hayward Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 62
171 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 62
173 Justin McInerney Swans 22 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 61
173 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 61
173 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 61
173 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 61
173 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
173 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 61
173 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 8 v Adelaide, Round 22 61
180 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 60
180 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 60
180 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 60
180 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 60
184 Bradley Close Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 59
184 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 59
184 Gryan Miers Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 59
184 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 59
184 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 59
184 Luke Breust Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
184 Conor Nash Hawks 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
184 Zak Butters Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 59
184 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 59
184 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 59
184 Max Holmes Cats 18 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 59
184 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 59
184 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 59
184 Toby Greene Giants 15 2 v Essendon, Round 21 59
198 Sam Draper Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 58
198 Jack Darling Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 58
198 James Harmes Demons 21 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 58
198 Ned McHenry Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 58
198 Ben Paton Saints 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 58
198 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 58
198 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 58
198 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 58
198 Noah Balta Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 58
198 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 58
198 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 4 v St Kilda, Round 19 58
209 Willem Drew Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
209 Josh Battle Saints 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 57
209 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
212 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
212 Tim Membrey Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 56
212 Darcy Fort Lions 18 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 56
215 Max King Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 55
215 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 3 v Richmond, Round 23 55
215 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 21 55
215 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 55
215 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 55
215 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 55
215 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 55
215 Will Day Hawks 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 55
215 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 2 v Essendon, Round 18 55
224 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 54
224 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 54
224 Peter Wright Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 54
224 Levi Casboult Suns 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 54
224 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 54
224 Jack Redden Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 54
224 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 54
224 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 54
224 Kane Farrell Power 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
224 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 7 v North Melbourne, Round 12 54
234 Joe Daniher Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 53
234 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 53
234 Riley Bonner Power 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 53
234 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 53
234 Josh Ward Hawks 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 53
239 Daniel McStay Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 52
239 Connor West Eagles 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 20 52
239 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 52
242 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 51
242 Sam Taylor Giants 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 51
242 Harry McKay Blues 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 51
242 Izak Rankine Suns 18 2 v Geelong, Round 22 51
242 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 51
242 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 51
248 Tom Doedee Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 50
248 Sam Durham Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 50
248 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 50
248 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 6 v Geelong, Round 23 50
248 Daniel Butler Saints 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 50
248 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 50
248 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 50
248 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 50
256 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 49
256 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 49
256 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 49
256 Mason Cox Magpies 18 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 49
256 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 49
261 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 48
261 Samuel Collins Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48
261 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 48
261 Todd Marshall Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
261 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 48
261 Aliir Aliir Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
261 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
261 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 48
261 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 48
261 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48
271 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 47
271 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 47
271 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 47
271 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 47
271 Nic Newman Blues 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 47
271 Jack Higgins Saints 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 47
271 George Hewett Blues 15 4 v Geelong, Round 18 47
271 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 47
279 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 46
279 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 46
279 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 46
279 Tom Hickey Swans 16 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 46
279 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 22 46
284 Corey Durdin Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
284 Jake Lever Demons 19 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 45
284 Ben Long Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 45
284 Trent Rivers Demons 18 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 45
284 Jake Soligo Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45
284 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 45
290 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 44
290 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 44
290 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 44
290 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 44
290 Thomas Jonas Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 44
290 Luke Foley Eagles 16 2 v Geelong, Round 23 44
290 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 44
290 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 2 v Richmond, Elimination Final 44
290 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 44
290 Christian Salem Demons 13 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 44
290 Wil Powell Suns 12 3 v Adelaide, Round 14 44
301 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 43
301 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 43
301 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 43
301 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 43
305 Mabior Chol Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 42
305 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 42
305 Lachlan Jones Power 14 3 v Collingwood, Round 20 42
308 Sam De Koning Cats 23 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 41
308 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 41
308 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
308 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 41
308 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 41
308 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 6 v Sydney, Round 23 41
314 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 40
314 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
314 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 40
314 Brady Hough Eagles 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 40
314 Matt Crouch Crows 11 2 v Hawthorn, Round 17 40
319 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 39
319 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 39
319 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 39
319 Tom De Koning Blues 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 39
319 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 39
319 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 39
319 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 39
319 Jy Farrar Suns 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 39
327 Tom McCartin Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
327 Ben Brown Demons 19 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 38
327 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 38
327 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 38
327 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
327 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 38
327 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 19 38
327 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 6 v Richmond, Elimination Final 38
327 Jackson Hately Crows 11 3 v Hawthorn, Round 17 38
336 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 37
336 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 37
336 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 37
336 Lewis Young Blues 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 37
336 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 37
336 Robbie Gray Power 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 37
336 Connor Idun Giants 16 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 37
336 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 22 37
336 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 37
336 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 3 v Richmond, Round 22 37
346 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 36
346 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 36
346 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 36
346 Will Setterfield Blues 13 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 36
346 Xavier Duursma Power 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 36
351 Jed Bews Cats 23 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 35
351 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 35
351 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 35
351 Harrison Petty Demons 18 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 35
351 James Rowe Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 35
351 Nick Murray Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 35
351 Jack Ross Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 35
351 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 35
351 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 3 v Geelong, Round 23 35
360 Luke Jackson Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 34
360 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 21 34
360 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 34
363 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 33
363 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 33
363 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 33
366 Jordon Butts Crows 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 32
366 Alex Davies Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 32
366 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 32
366 Robbie Fox Swans 14 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 32
366 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 4 v GWS, Round 22 32
366 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 32
366 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 4 v Geelong, Round 23 32
366 Sam Frost Hawks 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 13 32
366 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 32
366 Oleg Markov Suns 11 2 v West Coast, Round 20 32
376 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 31
376 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 31
376 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 31
376 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 31
376 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
376 Josh Rachele Crows 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 31
376 Jack Payne Lions 12 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 31
376 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 31
384 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 30
384 Charlie Dixon Power 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
384 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 30
387 Matt Owies Blues 17 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 29
387 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 29
387 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 2 v Geelong, Round 23 29
387 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 13 29
387 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 29
387 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 1 v Geelong, Round 22 29
387 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Geelong, Round 11 29
394 Harris Andrews Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 28
394 Dougal Howard Saints 17 3 v Sydney, Round 23 28
394 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 3 v Sydney, Round 21 28
394 Shane McAdam Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 28
394 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 28
399 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
399 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 3 v Sydney, Round 17 27
399 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 27
399 Gary Rohan Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 27
399 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 27
404 Logan McDonald Swans 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 26
404 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 26
404 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 26
407 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
407 James Peatling Giants 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
409 Jack Henry Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 24
409 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 24
409 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 24
409 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 19 24
409 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 24
409 Bobby Hill Giants 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 11 24
415 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 23
415 Jack Martin Blues 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 23
415 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 23
415 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 23
419 Caleb Graham Suns 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22
419 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 22
419 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 22
422 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 21
422 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 21
422 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 21
425 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 0 v Geelong, Round 16 20
425 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 20
427 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 19
427 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 19
427 Wayne Milera Crows 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 19
427 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 19
427 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 1 v West Coast, Round 21 19
432 Jake Melksham Demons 11 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17
433 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 16
433 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 16
435 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 15
435 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 15
435 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 15
438 Tom Clurey Power 13 1 v Geelong, Round 19 12
439 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 11
439 Ben Miller Tigers 11 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11
441 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 10
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X