AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Time On Ground % Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Time On Ground % for Last Game Total
1 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 91 v Sydney, Grand Final 2366
2 Tom McCartin Swans 25 95 v Geelong, Grand Final 2349
3 Dane Rampe Swans 25 90 v Geelong, Grand Final 2338
3 Harris Andrews Lions 24 95 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 2338
5 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 95 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2311
6 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 96 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2216
7 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 93 v Sydney, Grand Final 2214
8 Ed Langdon Demons 23 100 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2207
9 Lachie Neale Lions 25 96 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 2189
10 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 100 v Sydney, Round 23 2175
11 Peter Wright Bombers 22 97 v Richmond, Round 23 2162
12 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 89 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2159
13 Samuel Collins Suns 22 95 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2154
13 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 100 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 2154
15 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 79 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 2150
16 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 85 v Geelong, Grand Final 2136
17 Sam Taylor Giants 22 100 v Fremantle, Round 23 2132
18 Sam De Koning Cats 23 89 v Sydney, Grand Final 2114
19 Callum Mills Swans 25 91 v Geelong, Grand Final 2112
20 James Sicily Hawks 22 98 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2110
21 Christian Petracca Demons 24 82 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2104
22 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 84 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2097
23 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 92 v Sydney, Grand Final 2085
24 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 82 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 2082
25 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 80 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2081
26 Will Hayward Swans 25 81 v Geelong, Grand Final 2078
27 Bradley Close Cats 25 84 v Sydney, Grand Final 2075
28 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 86 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2074
29 Luke Parker Swans 25 86 v Geelong, Grand Final 2069
30 Oliver Florent Swans 25 86 v Geelong, Grand Final 2068
31 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 82 v Sydney, Grand Final 2059
32 Lance Franklin Swans 23 92 v Geelong, Grand Final 2052
33 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 89 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2051
34 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 85 v Geelong, Grand Final 2049
34 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 100 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2049
36 Steven May Demons 22 93 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2048
37 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 87 v Sydney, Grand Final 2042
38 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 87 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2040
39 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 84 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2039
40 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 86 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2034
41 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 94 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 2032
42 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 82 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2030
43 Jack Darling Eagles 21 100 v Geelong, Round 23 2023
44 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 96 v Collingwood, Round 23 2022
45 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 93 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2019
46 Errol Gulden Swans 25 83 v Geelong, Grand Final 2017
47 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 83 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2011
48 Max King Saints 22 94 v Sydney, Round 23 2006
49 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 92 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2000
50 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 79 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1996
50 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 89 v Fremantle, Round 23 1996
52 Isaac Smith Cats 24 86 v Sydney, Grand Final 1994
52 Tim Membrey Saints 22 92 v Sydney, Round 23 1994
54 Thomas Jonas Power 21 99 v Adelaide, Round 23 1991
55 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 84 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1989
56 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 84 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1986
57 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 90 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1983
58 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 80 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1975
59 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 82 v Richmond, Round 23 1958
60 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 77 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1954
60 Max Gawn Demons 22 82 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1954
62 John Noble Magpies 25 79 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1952
63 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 77 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1951
64 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 86 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1941
65 Chad Warner Swans 24 78 v Geelong, Grand Final 1938
66 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 81 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1934
67 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 89 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1928
68 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 100 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1925
69 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 78 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1924
70 Levi Casboult Suns 21 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1923
71 Liam Baker Tigers 23 81 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1917
71 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 82 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1917
73 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 83 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1915
74 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 76 v Geelong, Grand Final 1912
75 Touk Miller Suns 22 92 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1907
76 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 74 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1906
77 Sam Docherty Blues 22 85 v Collingwood, Round 23 1895
78 Zac Bailey Lions 24 88 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1894
79 Nick Blakey Swans 24 71 v Geelong, Grand Final 1892
80 Tom Atkins Cats 25 64 v Sydney, Grand Final 1891
81 Jayden Short Tigers 23 82 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1890
81 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 84 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1890
83 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 90 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1883
84 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 89 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1880
85 Tom Doedee Crows 20 94 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1874
86 Lewis Young Blues 19 100 v Collingwood, Round 23 1873
87 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 80 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1863
87 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 84 v Sydney, Grand Final 1863
89 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 96 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1860
90 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 87 v Sydney, Round 23 1856
91 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1852
91 Ben Keays Crows 22 89 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1852
93 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 75 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1850
94 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 83 v Richmond, Round 23 1848
94 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 90 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1848
96 James Aish Dockers 23 82 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1846
97 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 85 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1845
98 James Rowbottom Swans 24 72 v Geelong, Grand Final 1844
98 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 93 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1844
100 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 81 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1840
101 Hayden Young Dockers 22 85 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1837
101 Noah Anderson Suns 21 86 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1837
103 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 83 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1836
104 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 74 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1833
105 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 82 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1832
106 Todd Marshall Power 21 87 v Adelaide, Round 23 1830
107 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 91 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1829
108 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 78 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1828
109 Jed Bews Cats 23 79 v Sydney, Grand Final 1824
110 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 88 v Richmond, Round 23 1823
111 Noah Answerth Lions 23 67 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1821
112 Daniel McStay Lions 22 81 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1818
113 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 87 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1817
114 Connor Rozee Power 22 88 v Adelaide, Round 23 1815
115 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 86 v Richmond, Round 23 1814
116 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 80 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1811
117 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 83 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1807
118 Matt Rowell Suns 22 75 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1803
119 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 83 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1802
119 Bradley Hill Saints 21 82 v Sydney, Round 23 1802
121 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 83 v Sydney, Grand Final 1800
122 Aliir Aliir Power 19 94 v Adelaide, Round 23 1797
123 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 83 v Adelaide, Round 23 1794
123 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 91 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1794
125 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 91 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1792
126 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 85 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1791
127 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 82 v Richmond, Round 23 1789
128 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 42 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1786
129 Ryan Burton Power 22 78 v Adelaide, Round 23 1779
130 Mabior Chol Suns 22 84 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1777
130 Michael Walters Dockers 21 88 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1777
132 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 92 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1776
133 Justin McInerney Swans 22 62 v Geelong, Grand Final 1773
134 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 76 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1769
134 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 84 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1769
136 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 1768
137 Karl Amon Power 22 82 v Adelaide, Round 23 1767
137 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 97 v Geelong, Round 23 1767
139 Jake Lever Demons 19 98 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1766
140 David Swallow Suns 22 82 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1763
141 Zac Fisher Blues 22 82 v Collingwood, Round 23 1762
142 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 80 v Fremantle, Round 23 1761
143 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 87 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1760
144 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1759
145 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 83 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1756
146 Josh Battle Saints 21 49 v Sydney, Round 23 1752
147 Jack Viney Demons 22 84 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1751
148 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 87 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1750
149 Daniel Rich Lions 22 85 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1747
150 Harry McKay Blues 19 93 v Collingwood, Round 23 1746
151 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 82 v Fremantle, Round 23 1742
152 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 82 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1741
153 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 84 v Sydney, Round 23 1740
154 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 76 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1738
155 Jack Redden Eagles 21 79 v Geelong, Round 23 1737
156 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 58 v Sydney, Grand Final 1736
157 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 81 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1727
158 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 86 v Sydney, Round 23 1724
159 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 77 v Fremantle, Round 23 1720
160 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 80 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1715
161 Tom Green Giants 21 73 v Fremantle, Round 23 1714
162 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 77 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1713
163 Travis Boak Power 21 83 v Adelaide, Round 23 1711
164 Brodie Smith Crows 21 79 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1710
164 Marcus Adams Lions 18 65 v Carlton, Round 21 1710
166 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 82 v Sydney, Grand Final 1706
167 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 86 v Collingwood, Round 23 1704
167 Brad Crouch Saints 21 75 v Brisbane, Round 22 1704
169 Joe Daniher Lions 19 87 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1702
170 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 88 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1701
171 Adam Saad Blues 21 82 v Collingwood, Round 23 1700
172 Dan Houston Power 21 83 v Adelaide, Round 23 1687
173 James Jordon Demons 22 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 1685
174 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 85 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1684
175 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 80 v Sydney, Grand Final 1683
175 Jordon Butts Crows 19 96 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1683
177 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 100 v Collingwood, Round 23 1680
178 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 83 v Adelaide, Round 23 1678
179 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 63 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1674
180 Callan Ward Giants 22 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 1672
181 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 75 v Melbourne, Round 23 1664
182 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 87 v Sydney, Grand Final 1662
183 Will Brodie Dockers 24 66 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1660
184 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 70 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1659
185 Sam Walsh Blues 20 80 v Melbourne, Round 22 1658
186 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 73 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1657
187 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 79 v Collingwood, Round 23 1656
188 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 44 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1655
189 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1654
190 Gryan Miers Cats 22 65 v Sydney, Grand Final 1651
191 Harrison Petty Demons 18 97 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1644
192 Luke Breust Hawks 21 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1642
192 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 80 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1642
194 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 85 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1640
195 Nick Hind Bombers 21 80 v Richmond, Round 23 1639
196 Willem Drew Power 22 84 v Adelaide, Round 23 1635
197 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 84 v Geelong, Round 23 1633
198 Sam Draper Bombers 22 77 v Richmond, Round 23 1632
199 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 73 v Adelaide, Round 23 1629
200 Oliver Wines Power 21 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 1625
201 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 79 v Hawthorn, Round 21 1610
202 Blake Acres Dockers 20 73 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1609
203 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 65 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1608
204 Ben Paton Saints 20 77 v Sydney, Round 23 1607
204 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 87 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1607
206 Dougal Howard Saints 17 100 v Sydney, Round 23 1604
207 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 97 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1601
207 Jack Henry Cats 17 100 v Sydney, Grand Final 1601
209 Conor Nash Hawks 21 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1600
210 Luke Jackson Demons 22 77 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1599
211 Ned McHenry Crows 20 71 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1594
212 Mason Redman Bombers 20 82 v Richmond, Round 23 1591
213 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 88 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1586
214 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 72 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1582
215 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 90 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1580
216 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 85 v Richmond, Round 23 1579
217 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 69 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1575
218 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 83 v Richmond, Round 23 1572
219 Rory Laird Crows 20 82 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1569
220 Taylor Walker Crows 18 79 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1566
221 Sam Durham Bombers 20 70 v Richmond, Round 23 1565
222 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 79 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1564
223 Jack Graham Tigers 20 56 v Hawthorn, Round 22 1560
224 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 61 v Brisbane, Round 19 1558
225 David Mundy Dockers 22 71 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1555
226 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 88 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1554
227 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 89 v Fremantle, Round 22 1551
228 Zak Butters Power 20 81 v Adelaide, Round 23 1548
229 Chayce Jones Crows 20 88 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1542
230 Nic Newman Blues 19 33 v Adelaide, Round 20 1540
231 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 71 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1537
231 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 84 v Geelong, Round 23 1537
233 Izak Rankine Suns 18 81 v Geelong, Round 22 1536
234 Jack Steele Saints 18 85 v Sydney, Round 23 1532
235 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 83 v Collingwood, Round 23 1528
236 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 79 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1516
236 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1516
236 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 16 v Brisbane, Round 22 1516
239 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 46 v Adelaide, Round 22 1514
240 Daniel Butler Saints 19 76 v Sydney, Round 23 1510
241 Joel Selwood Cats 21 66 v Sydney, Grand Final 1509
242 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 94 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1505
242 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 1505
242 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 83 v Fremantle, Round 23 1505
245 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 81 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1504
246 Tom De Koning Blues 19 77 v Brisbane, Round 21 1501
247 Tom Papley Swans 19 82 v Geelong, Grand Final 1500
248 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 79 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1499
248 Jade Gresham Saints 18 61 v West Coast, Round 19 1499
250 Ben Brown Demons 19 78 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1495
251 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 87 v Geelong, Round 23 1492
251 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 82 v Geelong, Round 23 1492
253 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 72 v Richmond, Round 23 1491
254 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 86 v Richmond, Round 23 1489
255 Corey Durdin Blues 21 72 v Collingwood, Round 23 1487
256 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 52 v Adelaide, Round 23 1485
257 Nick Murray Crows 16 90 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1476
258 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 77 v Sydney, Grand Final 1475
259 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 84 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1460
260 Mason Wood Saints 19 87 v Brisbane, Round 22 1449
261 Noah Balta Tigers 18 71 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1444
262 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 92 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1442
263 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 94 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1439
264 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 65 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1419
265 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 83 v Collingwood, Round 23 1417
266 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 80 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1414
267 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 77 v Richmond, Round 23 1411
268 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 83 v Richmond, Round 23 1408
268 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 86 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1408
270 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 84 v Geelong, Round 23 1403
271 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 72 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1398
272 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 81 v Geelong, Round 23 1397
272 Nick Haynes Giants 17 82 v Fremantle, Round 23 1397
274 James Harmes Demons 21 87 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1391
274 Toby Greene Giants 15 93 v Essendon, Round 21 1391
276 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 47 v St Kilda, Round 20 1382
277 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 80 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1378
278 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 100 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1377
279 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 86 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1372
280 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 88 v Sydney, Round 21 1371
281 Luke Foley Eagles 16 83 v Geelong, Round 23 1362
282 Sam Reid Swans 18 38 v Geelong, Grand Final 1361
283 Caleb Graham Suns 15 92 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1355
284 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 78 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1350
285 Tim Taranto Giants 16 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 1347
286 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 84 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1345
287 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 78 v Sydney, Grand Final 1344
288 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 79 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1342
289 Connor Idun Giants 16 83 v Brisbane, Round 18 1340
290 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 39 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1339
291 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 76 v Melbourne, Round 20 1331
291 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1331
293 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 80 v Geelong, Round 23 1330
294 Jack Higgins Saints 18 73 v Sydney, Round 23 1328
295 Adam Cerra Blues 18 76 v Collingwood, Round 23 1322
296 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 61 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1310
297 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1308
298 Sam Berry Crows 18 75 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1307
299 Ben Long Saints 19 84 v Sydney, Round 23 1305
300 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 80 v Fremantle, Round 22 1304
301 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 84 v Fremantle, Round 23 1301
301 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 77 v Richmond, Round 23 1301
303 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 73 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1297
304 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1296
305 Matt Owies Blues 17 73 v Collingwood, Round 23 1295
305 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 88 v Adelaide, Round 21 1295
307 Will Day Hawks 17 76 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1290
308 Robbie Gray Power 16 91 v Adelaide, Round 23 1284
309 Trent Rivers Demons 18 76 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1281
310 Darcy Fort Lions 18 85 v Melbourne, Semi Final 1277
311 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1276
312 Jake Bowey Demons 17 65 v Brisbane, Round 23 1274
313 Max Holmes Cats 18 56 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 1270
314 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 68 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1268
315 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 86 v Richmond, Round 22 1267
316 Kane Farrell Power 16 83 v Adelaide, Round 23 1265
317 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 79 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1264
318 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 90 v Sydney, Round 23 1263
319 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 86 v Richmond, Round 22 1259
320 Harry Perryman Giants 16 83 v Fremantle, Round 23 1245
321 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 78 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1239
322 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 46 v Brisbane, Round 20 1228
323 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 47 v Adelaide, Round 22 1224
324 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 80 v Geelong, Round 23 1221
325 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 67 v Adelaide, Round 20 1211
325 Logan McDonald Swans 17 65 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 1211
327 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 80 v Adelaide, Round 22 1200
328 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 67 v Geelong, Round 23 1197
329 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 88 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1195
329 Jake Soligo Crows 16 68 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1195
331 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 88 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1186
331 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 84 v Adelaide, Round 20 1186
333 Tom Clurey Power 13 97 v Geelong, Round 19 1182
334 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 1180
335 Tom Hickey Swans 16 82 v Geelong, Grand Final 1172
336 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 78 v Fremantle, Round 23 1168
337 Mason Cox Magpies 18 49 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1161
337 George Hewett Blues 15 80 v Geelong, Round 18 1161
339 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1156
340 Robbie Fox Swans 14 91 v Geelong, Grand Final 1154
341 Brady Hough Eagles 15 78 v Fremantle, Round 22 1150
342 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 83 v St Kilda, Round 20 1145
343 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 25 v Richmond, Round 23 1143
344 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 78 v Geelong, Grand Final 1137
345 Riley Bonner Power 17 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 1133
346 James Rowe Crows 17 76 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1132
347 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 82 v Sydney, Round 23 1126
348 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 80 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1125
349 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 14 v Essendon, Round 23 1121
350 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 76 v Geelong, Round 23 1118
351 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 1114
352 Sam Frost Hawks 12 62 v Fremantle, Round 13 1105
353 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 1099
354 Shane McAdam Crows 15 75 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1098
355 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 70 v GWS, Round 22 1097
356 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 75 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1082
357 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 80 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1078
358 Josh Ward Hawks 14 73 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1072
359 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 94 v Richmond, Round 23 1070
360 Jack Payne Lions 12 94 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1055
361 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 84 v St Kilda, Round 19 1053
362 Josh Rachele Crows 13 68 v Melbourne, Round 16 1040
363 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 35 v Sydney, Round 17 1039
364 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1035
365 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 75 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1034
365 Charlie Dixon Power 12 86 v Adelaide, Round 23 1034
367 Jack Ross Tigers 15 78 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1032
368 Steven Motlop Power 14 29 v Fremantle, Round 16 1030
369 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 81 v Geelong, Round 23 1029
370 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 82 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1027
371 Christian Salem Demons 13 85 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1023
372 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 74 v GWS, Round 22 1011
373 Jy Farrar Suns 14 83 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1010
374 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 47 v Adelaide, Round 22 1008
375 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1004
376 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 988
377 Wil Powell Suns 12 48 v Adelaide, Round 14 981
378 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 78 v Geelong, Round 23 973
379 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 74 v Fremantle, Round 19 972
380 Gary Rohan Cats 12 78 v Sydney, Grand Final 957
381 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 74 v North Melbourne, Round 23 956
382 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 953
383 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 79 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 952
384 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 944
385 Luke Brown Crows 11 81 v Geelong, Round 11 942
386 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 83 v Geelong, Grand Final 940
387 Connor West Eagles 14 59 v Gold Coast, Round 20 938
388 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 66 v Geelong, Round 23 936
389 Alex Davies Suns 15 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 931
390 Lachlan Jones Power 14 78 v Collingwood, Round 20 922
391 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 70 v North Melbourne, Round 12 918
392 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 73 v West Coast, Round 21 917
393 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 81 v Brisbane, Round 16 909
394 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 35 v Geelong, Grand Final 904
395 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 65 v Essendon, Round 18 903
396 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 73 v Geelong, Round 16 902
397 Will Setterfield Blues 13 72 v Collingwood, Round 23 894
398 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 893
399 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 40 v Brisbane, Round 13 891
400 Wayne Milera Crows 12 68 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 885
400 Jake Melksham Demons 11 69 v Brisbane, Semi Final 885
402 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 75 v Hawthorn, Round 23 881
403 Ben Miller Tigers 11 46 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 869
404 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 61 v Richmond, Elimination Final 868
405 Zak Jones Saints 13 76 v Sydney, Round 23 867
406 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 866
407 Jackson Hately Crows 11 84 v Hawthorn, Round 17 864
408 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 853
409 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 71 v Collingwood, Round 23 848
410 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 836
411 Will Hamill Crows 13 30 v West Coast, Round 21 831
412 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 69 v Collingwood, Semi Final 817
413 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 77 v Fremantle, Round 19 816
414 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 22 v Adelaide, Round 12 811
415 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 73 v North Melbourne, Round 19 808
416 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 73 v Geelong, Round 23 805
417 James Peatling Giants 12 68 v Fremantle, Round 23 803
418 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 798
419 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 80 v Adelaide, Round 22 786
420 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 73 v Gold Coast, Round 23 784
420 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 784
422 Matt Crouch Crows 11 68 v Hawthorn, Round 17 780
423 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 70 v Richmond, Elimination Final 779
424 Oleg Markov Suns 11 78 v West Coast, Round 20 778
425 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 80 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 770
426 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 74 v Richmond, Round 22 766
427 Jack Martin Blues 12 81 v Collingwood, Round 23 762
428 James Worpel Hawks 11 11 v GWS, Round 16 742
429 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 739
430 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 32 v Geelong, Round 22 709
431 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 74 v North Melbourne, Round 13 697
431 Bobby Hill Giants 11 71 v Brisbane, Round 11 697
433 Xavier Duursma Power 11 74 v Adelaide, Round 23 692
434 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 71 v Sydney, Round 23 684
435 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 675
436 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 75 v Gold Coast, Round 23 638
437 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 575
438 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 36 v Collingwood, Round 19 539
439 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 528
440 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 490
441 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 448
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X