AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Tackles Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Tackles for Last Game Total
1 Sam Berry Crows 18 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 171
2 James Rowbottom Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 163
3 Rory Laird Crows 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 162
4 Callum Mills Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 158
4 Matt Rowell Suns 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 158
6 Tom Atkins Cats 25 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 157
7 Luke Parker Swans 25 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 150
7 Brad Crouch Saints 21 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 150
9 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 149
10 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 14 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 140
11 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 137
12 Touk Miller Suns 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 133
13 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 132
14 Jack Steele Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 128
15 Will Brodie Dockers 24 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 127
15 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 127
17 Jack Viney Demons 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 126
18 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 124
19 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 121
20 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 118
21 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 115
21 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 115
23 Lachie Neale Lions 25 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 113
24 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 112
24 Willem Drew Power 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 112
24 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 112
27 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 110
27 Jack Redden Eagles 21 2 v Geelong, Round 23 110
29 Ben Keays Crows 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 106
29 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 106
31 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 105
31 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 105
33 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 104
34 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 101
34 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 101
36 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 100
37 Chad Warner Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 97
38 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 96
38 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 96
40 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 95
40 Jack Graham Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 22 95
42 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 21 94
43 Bradley Close Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 93
44 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 92
44 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 92
44 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 92
47 Joel Selwood Cats 21 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 91
47 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 8 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 91
49 Errol Gulden Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 89
49 Tom Green Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 89
51 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 87
52 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 86
52 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 86
52 Conor Nash Hawks 21 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 86
52 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 86
52 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 86
57 Travis Boak Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 85
58 Connor Rozee Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
58 Oliver Wines Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
58 Adam Cerra Blues 18 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 84
61 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 83
62 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 6 v Richmond, Round 23 82
63 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 81
63 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 81
63 Karl Amon Power 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
63 Luke Jackson Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 81
67 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 80
67 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 80
69 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 79
70 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 78
71 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 77
71 David Swallow Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 77
71 Daniel Butler Saints 19 7 v Sydney, Round 23 77
71 Harry Perryman Giants 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 77
75 Tim Taranto Giants 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 76
76 Christian Petracca Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 75
76 James Harmes Demons 21 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 75
76 Zak Butters Power 20 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 75
79 Will Hayward Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 74
79 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 74
79 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 74
79 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 74
79 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74
84 Sam Docherty Blues 22 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 73
84 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 73
84 George Hewett Blues 15 4 v Geelong, Round 18 73
87 Noah Anderson Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71
87 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 71
89 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 70
89 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 70
91 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 69
91 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 1 v Geelong, Round 23 69
91 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 9 v Adelaide, Round 20 69
94 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 5 v Geelong, Round 23 68
95 Jayden Short Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 67
95 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 67
97 John Noble Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 66
97 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 66
97 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 66
97 Ned McHenry Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 66
97 Sam Walsh Blues 20 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 66
97 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 66
97 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 66
97 Matt Owies Blues 17 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 66
105 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 65
105 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65
105 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 65
108 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 64
108 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 64
108 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 64
108 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 64
112 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
112 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 63
114 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 62
114 Brodie Smith Crows 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62
116 Noah Answerth Lions 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 60
117 Sam Taylor Giants 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 59
117 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 59
119 Callan Ward Giants 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
119 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 58
119 Ben Long Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 58
119 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 58
119 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 58
124 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 57
124 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 57
124 Michael Walters Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 57
124 Jade Gresham Saints 18 3 v West Coast, Round 19 57
124 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 57
129 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 56
129 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 56
129 James Aish Dockers 23 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 56
129 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 56
129 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
134 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 55
134 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 55
134 Dan Houston Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 55
134 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 55
134 Jake Soligo Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 55
139 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 54
139 Oliver Florent Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 54
139 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 54
139 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 54
139 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 54
139 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 54
139 Blake Acres Dockers 20 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 54
139 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 54
147 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Round 22 53
148 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 52
148 Liam Baker Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 52
148 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 2 v Richmond, Round 23 52
148 Connor West Eagles 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 20 52
152 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 51
152 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 51
152 Luke Breust Hawks 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 51
152 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 51
152 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 4 v Geelong, Round 23 51
157 Nick Blakey Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 50
157 Hayden Young Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 50
157 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
157 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 50
161 Dane Rampe Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
161 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 49
161 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 49
161 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 49
161 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 49
161 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 49
167 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 48
167 Jack Darling Eagles 21 2 v Geelong, Round 23 48
167 Corey Durdin Blues 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 48
167 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 48
167 Ben Paton Saints 20 1 v Sydney, Round 23 48
167 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 48
167 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 48
167 Jackson Hately Crows 11 3 v Hawthorn, Round 17 48
175 Gryan Miers Cats 22 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 47
175 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 47
175 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
175 Thomas Jonas Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 47
175 Adam Saad Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 47
175 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 47
175 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 47
175 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 47
175 Alex Davies Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
184 Lance Franklin Swans 23 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 46
184 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 46
184 Todd Marshall Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
184 Tom De Koning Blues 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 46
184 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 46
184 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 46
184 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Sydney, Round 23 46
191 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 45
191 Zac Fisher Blues 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
191 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 45
191 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 45
191 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 45
196 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 44
196 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 44
196 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 44
196 Mason Redman Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 44
196 Nic Newman Blues 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 44
196 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 44
196 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 44
196 Matt Crouch Crows 11 6 v Hawthorn, Round 17 44
204 Jed Bews Cats 23 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 43
204 Ryan Burton Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
204 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 43
204 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 43
204 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 43
204 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 43
204 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 43
204 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Round 23 43
212 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 42
212 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
212 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 42
212 Max Holmes Cats 18 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 42
212 Robbie Gray Power 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 42
212 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 42
212 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 5 v Geelong, Round 16 42
219 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 41
219 Harrison Petty Demons 18 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 41
219 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 41
219 Kane Farrell Power 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
219 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 1 v Richmond, Round 22 41
219 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 41
219 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 3 v Essendon, Round 18 41
219 Josh Ward Hawks 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 41
219 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 41
228 Max Gawn Demons 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 40
228 Daniel McStay Lions 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 40
228 Josh Battle Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 40
228 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 40
228 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 40
228 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 40
228 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
228 Mason Wood Saints 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 22 40
228 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 40
228 Luke Foley Eagles 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 40
228 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 40
239 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 39
239 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 39
239 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 39
239 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Geelong, Round 22 39
239 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 39
239 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 39
239 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 2 v Richmond, Round 22 39
246 Tom McCartin Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
246 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 38
246 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 5 v Richmond, Round 22 38
246 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
250 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 37
250 Bradley Hill Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 37
250 Nick Hind Bombers 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 37
250 Tom Papley Swans 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 37
250 Darcy Fort Lions 18 5 v Melbourne, Semi Final 37
250 Steven Motlop Power 14 3 v Fremantle, Round 16 37
250 Christian Salem Demons 13 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 37
257 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 36
257 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
257 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 36
257 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 36
257 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 36
257 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 36
257 Taylor Walker Crows 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 36
264 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 35
264 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 35
264 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 35
264 Daniel Rich Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 35
264 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 35
264 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 3 v Richmond, Round 23 35
264 Tom Doedee Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 35
264 Sam Durham Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 35
264 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 35
264 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 35
264 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
264 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 35
264 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 35
277 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 34
277 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 34
277 Samuel Collins Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 34
277 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 34
281 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 33
281 Sam Draper Bombers 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 33
281 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 33
281 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 33
281 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 33
281 Will Day Hawks 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 33
281 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 33
288 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 32
288 James Sicily Hawks 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 32
288 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 32
288 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 32
288 Jake Lever Demons 19 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32
288 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 32
288 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 1 v Sydney, Round 23 32
288 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 32
296 Isaac Smith Cats 24 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 31
296 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 31
296 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 31
296 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 31
296 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 31
296 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 31
296 Will Setterfield Blues 13 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 31
296 Jack Martin Blues 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 31
304 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 30
304 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 30
304 Chayce Jones Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 30
304 Aliir Aliir Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
304 Lachlan Jones Power 14 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 30
304 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 30
310 Harris Andrews Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 29
310 Trent Rivers Demons 18 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 29
310 Jake Bowey Demons 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 29
310 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 29
310 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 29
310 Robbie Fox Swans 14 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 29
310 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 29
310 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 29
310 Wil Powell Suns 12 2 v Adelaide, Round 14 29
310 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 29
310 Gary Rohan Cats 12 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 29
310 Ben Miller Tigers 11 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 29
322 Mabior Chol Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
322 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 28
322 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
322 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 4 v Geelong, Round 23 28
326 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 27
326 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 27
326 Tim Membrey Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 27
326 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 27
326 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 27
326 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 27
326 James Rowe Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 27
326 Connor Idun Giants 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 27
326 Charlie Dixon Power 12 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 27
326 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
336 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 26
336 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 26
336 Lewis Young Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 26
336 Logan McDonald Swans 17 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 26
336 Tom Hickey Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 26
336 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 26
336 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 1 v Richmond, Elimination Final 26
336 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 26
336 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 26
345 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 25
345 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 25
345 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 25
345 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 25
345 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 25
345 Harry McKay Blues 19 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 25
345 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 25
345 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 13 25
345 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 25
354 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 24
354 Marcus Adams Lions 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 24
354 Jack Henry Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 24
354 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 24
354 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 24
354 Will Hamill Crows 13 2 v West Coast, Round 21 24
354 Josh Rachele Crows 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 16 24
354 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 19 24
354 Sam Frost Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 24
354 Wayne Milera Crows 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
354 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 24
354 Bobby Hill Giants 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 24
354 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
354 James Worpel Hawks 11 0 v GWS, Round 16 24
368 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 23
368 Justin McInerney Swans 22 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 23
368 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 23
368 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 23
368 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 23
368 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 23
368 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
368 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 3 v Richmond, Elimination Final 23
368 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 23
377 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 22
377 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 22
377 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
377 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 22
377 Toby Greene Giants 15 3 v Essendon, Round 21 22
382 Levi Casboult Suns 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
382 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 21
382 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 21
382 Jack Higgins Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 21
382 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 21
382 Nick Murray Crows 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 21
382 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 21 21
382 Jy Farrar Suns 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
382 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 21
382 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 21
382 Jack Payne Lions 12 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 21
382 Luke Brown Crows 11 1 v Geelong, Round 11 21
382 Jake Melksham Demons 11 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 21
395 Noah Balta Tigers 18 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 20
395 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 20
395 Jack Ross Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 20
395 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 0 v Sydney, Round 17 20
395 Xavier Duursma Power 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 20
395 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 20
395 Oleg Markov Suns 11 3 v West Coast, Round 20 20
402 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 19
402 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 19
402 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19
402 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v West Coast, Round 21 19
406 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 18
406 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 18
406 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 18
406 James Peatling Giants 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
410 Ben Brown Demons 19 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17
410 Dougal Howard Saints 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 17
410 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 19 17
410 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 1 v North Melbourne, Round 12 17
414 Max King Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 16
414 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 16
414 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 16
414 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 16
418 Peter Wright Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 15
418 Jordon Butts Crows 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15
418 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 1 v Sydney, Round 21 15
418 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
418 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 15
423 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 14
423 Nick Haynes Giants 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
423 Caleb Graham Suns 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
423 Brady Hough Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 14
427 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 13
427 Riley Bonner Power 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
427 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 13
427 Tom Clurey Power 13 0 v Geelong, Round 19 13
427 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 13
432 Joe Daniher Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12
432 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12
432 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 12
432 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 4 v Collingwood, Round 19 12
436 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11
437 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 0 v Geelong, Round 22 10
437 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10
437 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 10
440 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 9
441 Sam De Koning Cats 23 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 6
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X