AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Stoppage Clearances Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Stoppage Clearances for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 131
2 Touk Miller Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 109
3 Lachie Neale Lions 25 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 102
4 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 100
4 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 100
6 Luke Parker Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 91
6 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 91
8 Rory Laird Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 89
9 James Rowbottom Swans 24 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 87
10 Will Brodie Dockers 24 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 79
11 Matt Rowell Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 77
12 Travis Boak Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 76
13 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 75
14 Noah Anderson Suns 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74
15 Brad Crouch Saints 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 73
16 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 72
17 Christian Petracca Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 71
17 Ben Keays Crows 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 71
19 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 70
20 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 69
21 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
21 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 68
23 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 67
24 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 65
25 Callum Mills Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 64
25 Tom Green Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 64
27 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 62
28 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 61
29 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 60
29 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 60
29 Joel Selwood Cats 21 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 60
32 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 59
32 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 59
32 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 59
32 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 59
32 David Swallow Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59
37 Oliver Wines Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 58
38 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 57
38 Willem Drew Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
38 Sam Walsh Blues 20 6 v Melbourne, Round 22 57
41 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 56
41 Sam Draper Bombers 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 56
41 Jack Viney Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 56
41 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
45 Chad Warner Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 55
45 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 55
45 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 4 v Richmond, Round 23 55
48 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 54
48 Zak Butters Power 20 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
48 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 54
51 Max Gawn Demons 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 53
52 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 52
52 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 52
52 Jack Steele Saints 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 52
55 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 51
55 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 51
55 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 51
55 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 51
55 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 2 v Richmond, Round 23 51
60 Tom Atkins Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 50
60 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 50
62 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 49
62 Sam Berry Crows 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 49
62 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 49
62 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 49
62 George Hewett Blues 15 3 v Geelong, Round 18 49
67 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 48
67 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 48
67 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 48
70 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 46
70 Adam Cerra Blues 18 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 46
70 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 46
73 Connor Rozee Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 45
73 Callan Ward Giants 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 45
73 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 45
76 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 44
77 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 43
77 Jack Redden Eagles 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 43
79 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 41
79 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 41
81 James Aish Dockers 23 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 40
81 Tom Hickey Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 40
81 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 40
81 Tim Taranto Giants 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 40
85 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 39
85 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 39
87 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 38
88 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 37
88 Errol Gulden Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 37
88 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 37
88 Conor Nash Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 37
92 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
92 Jayden Short Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 36
92 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
95 Darcy Fort Lions 18 1 v Melbourne, Semi Final 35
95 Matt Crouch Crows 11 5 v Hawthorn, Round 17 35
97 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 34
97 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 34
97 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 34
100 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 33
100 Blake Acres Dockers 20 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 33
100 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 33
100 Jade Gresham Saints 18 1 v West Coast, Round 19 33
100 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 33
100 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 33
106 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 32
106 Zac Bailey Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 32
106 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 32
106 Tom De Koning Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 32
106 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
106 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 32
112 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 31
112 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 31
112 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 31
115 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 30
115 Ed Langdon Demons 23 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 30
115 Karl Amon Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
115 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 30
115 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 30
120 Luke Jackson Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 29
120 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 29
122 Harry Perryman Giants 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 28
123 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 27
123 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 27
125 Zac Fisher Blues 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 26
125 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
125 James Harmes Demons 21 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 26
125 Dan Houston Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
125 Jack Graham Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 26
125 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 26
131 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 25
131 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 25
131 Tom Papley Swans 19 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
131 Izak Rankine Suns 18 1 v Geelong, Round 22 25
135 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 24
135 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 24
135 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 24
135 Jake Soligo Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
135 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 24
140 Bradley Close Cats 25 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 23
140 Liam Baker Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 23
140 Sam Docherty Blues 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 23
140 Justin McInerney Swans 22 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 23
140 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 23
140 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
140 Josh Ward Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 23
147 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 22
147 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 22
147 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 22
147 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
147 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 22
147 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 22
147 James Worpel Hawks 11 1 v GWS, Round 16 22
154 Oliver Florent Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 21
154 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 21
154 Mason Wood Saints 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 21
157 Mason Cox Magpies 18 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 20
157 Charlie Dixon Power 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 20
157 Jackson Hately Crows 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 20
160 Hayden Young Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19
160 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 19
160 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19
160 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 19
160 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 19
165 Daniel Rich Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 18
165 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
165 Brodie Smith Crows 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
165 Chayce Jones Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
165 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 18
165 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 18
165 Zak Jones Saints 13 0 v Sydney, Round 23 18
165 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18
165 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 1 v Geelong, Round 16 18
174 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 17
174 Isaac Smith Cats 24 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 17
174 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 17
174 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17
174 Daniel McStay Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 17
174 Sam Durham Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 17
174 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 17
174 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 17
174 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 17
183 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 16
183 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 16
183 Max Holmes Cats 18 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 16
183 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 1 v Geelong, Round 23 16
183 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 16
183 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 1 v Richmond, Elimination Final 16
189 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 15
189 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 15
189 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 15
189 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 15
189 Nick Hind Bombers 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 15
189 Adam Saad Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 15
189 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 15
189 Taylor Walker Crows 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15
189 Jack Ross Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 15
189 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 15
189 Will Setterfield Blues 13 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 15
189 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 19 15
189 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 13 15
189 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 15
189 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 12 15
204 Bradley Hill Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 14
204 Michael Walters Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14
204 Kane Farrell Power 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
204 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14
204 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 0 v Sydney, Round 17 14
204 Connor West Eagles 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 20 14
204 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 0 v Geelong, Round 23 14
204 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 14
212 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 13
212 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 13
212 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13
212 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13
212 Ryan Burton Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
212 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
212 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 13
212 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
212 James Rowe Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
212 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13
212 Alex Davies Suns 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
212 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 13
212 Josh Rachele Crows 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 13
212 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 13
226 Will Hayward Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 12
226 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
226 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12
226 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 12
226 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 12
226 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
226 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 22 12
226 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 12
226 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
235 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 11
235 Mabior Chol Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11
235 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11
235 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11
235 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 11
235 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11
241 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 10
241 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10
241 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 10
241 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 10
241 Luke Foley Eagles 16 2 v Geelong, Round 23 10
241 Robbie Gray Power 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
241 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10
241 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 3 v Richmond, Elimination Final 10
241 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
250 John Noble Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9
250 Noah Answerth Lions 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 9
250 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9
250 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 9
250 Corey Durdin Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 9
250 Ned McHenry Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
250 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 9
250 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9
250 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 9
250 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 9
250 Trent Rivers Demons 18 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9
250 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 9
250 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 9
263 Nick Blakey Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 8
263 Jed Bews Cats 23 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 8
263 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
263 Ben Long Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
263 Noah Balta Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8
263 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 8
263 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
263 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
263 Riley Bonner Power 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
263 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 22 8
263 Christian Salem Demons 13 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
263 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 0 v Richmond, Round 22 8
263 James Peatling Giants 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
263 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 8
277 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7
277 Tom McCartin Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
277 Dane Rampe Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
277 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7
277 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7
277 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 7
277 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7
277 Gryan Miers Cats 22 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 7
277 Sam Taylor Giants 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
277 Luke Breust Hawks 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
277 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7
277 Tom Doedee Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
277 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7
277 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
277 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 7
277 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7
277 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
277 Nic Newman Blues 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 7
277 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7
277 Will Day Hawks 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
277 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 7
277 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 7
277 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7
277 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 1 v Geelong, Round 23 7
277 Wayne Milera Crows 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
277 Wil Powell Suns 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 14 7
303 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
303 James Sicily Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
303 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6
303 Thomas Jonas Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 6
303 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6
303 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
303 Ben Paton Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
303 Mason Redman Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
303 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6
303 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
303 Matt Owies Blues 17 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 6
303 Toby Greene Giants 15 0 v Essendon, Round 21 6
303 Robbie Fox Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
303 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 6
303 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
303 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6
303 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Geelong, Round 11 6
303 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 1 v Sydney, Round 23 6
303 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
322 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 5
322 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5
322 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
322 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
322 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 5
322 Josh Battle Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
322 Levi Casboult Suns 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
322 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 5
322 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5
322 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
322 Jack Higgins Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
322 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 5
322 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 5
322 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
322 Lachlan Jones Power 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 5
322 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Round 22 5
322 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 5
322 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
322 Ben Miller Tigers 11 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5
322 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 5
342 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 4
342 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
342 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4
342 Lance Franklin Swans 23 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
342 Samuel Collins Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
342 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4
342 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 4
342 Tim Membrey Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
342 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
342 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 4
342 Todd Marshall Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
342 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4
342 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4
342 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 4
342 Aliir Aliir Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
342 Dougal Howard Saints 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
342 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 4
342 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 4
342 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 4
342 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 4
342 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
342 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 4
342 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 4
342 Bobby Hill Giants 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 11 4
342 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 1 v West Coast, Round 21 4
342 Oleg Markov Suns 11 1 v West Coast, Round 20 4
368 Harris Andrews Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 3
368 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
368 Max King Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
368 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 3
368 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 3
368 Jake Lever Demons 19 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
368 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 3
368 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 3
368 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
368 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
368 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
368 Connor Idun Giants 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
368 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 3
368 Nick Murray Crows 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3
368 Caleb Graham Suns 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
368 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 3
368 Brady Hough Eagles 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 3
368 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3
368 Jy Farrar Suns 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
368 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
368 Jack Martin Blues 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 3
368 Gary Rohan Cats 12 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 3
368 Jake Melksham Demons 11 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
368 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3
392 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2
392 Jack Darling Eagles 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
392 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2
392 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
392 Ben Brown Demons 19 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2
392 Joe Daniher Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 2
392 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
392 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 2
392 Lewis Young Blues 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
392 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 2
392 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
392 Nick Haynes Giants 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
392 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2
392 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 0 v Sydney, Round 21 2
392 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 2
392 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 19 2
392 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
392 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 0 v Geelong, Round 22 2
410 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1
410 Sam De Koning Cats 23 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 1
410 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 1
410 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1
410 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 1
410 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
410 Jordon Butts Crows 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
410 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1
410 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
410 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 1
410 Jack Henry Cats 17 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 1
410 Logan McDonald Swans 17 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 1
410 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
410 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
410 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1
410 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 1
410 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 1
410 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1
410 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1
410 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1
410 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
410 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 13 1
410 Sam Frost Hawks 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 13 1
410 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
410 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X