AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Score Involvements Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Total
1 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 218
2 Christian Petracca Demons 24 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 199
3 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 190
4 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 172
5 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 171
6 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 169
6 Chad Warner Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 169
8 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 166
9 Lachie Neale Lions 25 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 163
10 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 160
10 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 160
12 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 159
13 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 155
13 Isaac Smith Cats 24 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 155
15 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 153
16 Lance Franklin Swans 23 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 152
17 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 151
18 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 147
19 Bradley Close Cats 25 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 146
19 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 146
21 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 143
21 Rory Laird Crows 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 143
23 Luke Parker Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 142
23 Taylor Walker Crows 18 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 142
25 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 141
25 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 141
27 Callum Mills Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 140
28 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 139
28 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 139
30 Max King Saints 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 137
31 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 136
31 Peter Wright Bombers 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 136
33 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 134
34 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 133
34 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 8 v Richmond, Round 23 133
36 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 132
36 Travis Boak Power 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 132
38 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 131
38 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 131
40 Errol Gulden Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 130
40 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 130
40 Connor Rozee Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 130
43 Max Gawn Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 129
43 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 129
43 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 129
43 Tom Papley Swans 19 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 129
47 Gryan Miers Cats 22 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 127
48 Touk Miller Suns 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 126
48 Luke Breust Hawks 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 126
48 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 126
51 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 125
51 Will Brodie Dockers 24 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 125
51 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 125
51 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 125
51 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 125
51 Joel Selwood Cats 21 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 125
51 Sam Walsh Blues 20 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 125
58 Jayden Short Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 124
59 Oliver Wines Power 21 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 122
60 Zac Fisher Blues 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 121
60 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 121
62 Noah Anderson Suns 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 120
62 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 120
64 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 119
64 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 119
66 Will Hayward Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 118
66 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 118
66 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 118
66 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 118
70 Liam Baker Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 117
70 Harry McKay Blues 19 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 117
70 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 117
73 James Rowbottom Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 116
73 Karl Amon Power 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 116
73 Brad Crouch Saints 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 116
76 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 115
76 Daniel McStay Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 115
76 Tim Membrey Saints 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 115
76 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 115
80 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 114
81 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 113
81 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 113
81 Jack Viney Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 113
81 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 113
85 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 112
86 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 111
86 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 111
86 Izak Rankine Suns 18 5 v Geelong, Round 22 111
86 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 6 v Richmond, Round 23 111
90 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 110
90 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 110
90 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 110
90 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 110
90 Michael Walters Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 110
95 Sam Docherty Blues 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 109
95 Sam Draper Bombers 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 109
95 Todd Marshall Power 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 109
95 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 109
99 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 108
99 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 108
99 Luke Jackson Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 108
99 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 108
99 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 108
104 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 107
105 Mabior Chol Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 106
105 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 106
107 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 105
107 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 105
107 Jade Gresham Saints 18 3 v West Coast, Round 19 105
110 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 104
111 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 103
112 Tom Atkins Cats 25 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 102
112 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 102
112 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 102
112 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 102
112 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 102
112 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 102
112 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 10 v Richmond, Round 23 102
119 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 101
119 Zak Butters Power 20 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 101
121 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 100
121 Joe Daniher Lions 19 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 100
121 George Hewett Blues 15 6 v Geelong, Round 18 100
124 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 99
124 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 99
124 Tom Green Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 99
124 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 99
124 Toby Greene Giants 15 8 v Essendon, Round 21 99
129 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 98
129 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 98
129 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 98
129 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 98
133 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 97
134 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 96
134 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 96
134 David Swallow Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 96
134 Callan Ward Giants 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 96
134 Jack Higgins Saints 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 96
139 Willem Drew Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 95
139 Sam Reid Swans 18 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 95
139 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 95
142 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 94
142 James Harmes Demons 21 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 94
144 Ed Langdon Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 92
144 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 92
144 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 92
144 Blake Acres Dockers 20 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 92
148 Nick Blakey Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 91
148 Matt Rowell Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91
148 Jack Darling Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 91
148 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 91
152 Ben Brown Demons 19 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 90
153 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 89
153 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 89
155 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 88
155 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 88
155 Nick Hind Bombers 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 88
155 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 88
155 Mason Redman Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 88
155 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 88
155 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 2 v Richmond, Round 23 88
162 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 87
162 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 87
162 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 87
165 Dan Houston Power 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 86
165 Jack Graham Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 86
165 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 86
165 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 86
169 Oliver Florent Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 85
169 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 85
169 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85
169 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 85
173 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 84
173 Daniel Rich Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 84
173 Jack Steele Saints 18 8 v Sydney, Round 23 84
176 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 83
176 Levi Casboult Suns 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 83
176 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 83
176 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 83
176 Adam Cerra Blues 18 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 83
176 Max Holmes Cats 18 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 83
176 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 83
183 Justin McInerney Swans 22 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 82
183 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 82
185 Bradley Hill Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 81
185 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 21 81
185 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 81
188 James Aish Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 80
188 Adam Saad Blues 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 80
188 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 80
188 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 80
192 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 79
192 Conor Nash Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 79
192 Jack Redden Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Round 23 79
192 Tom De Koning Blues 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 79
192 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 79
192 Tim Taranto Giants 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 79
198 Robbie Gray Power 16 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 78
199 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 77
200 John Noble Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 76
200 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 76
202 Ned McHenry Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 75
202 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 75
204 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 74
204 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 74
204 James Rowe Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74
204 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 21 74
204 Jack Ross Tigers 15 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 74
209 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 73
209 Corey Durdin Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 73
209 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 73
209 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 73
209 Matt Owies Blues 17 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 73
209 Shane McAdam Crows 15 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 73
215 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 72
215 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 72
217 Ryan Burton Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 71
217 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 71
217 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 71
220 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 70
220 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 70
220 Nic Newman Blues 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 70
220 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 70
220 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 70
225 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 69
225 Daniel Butler Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 69
225 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 69
228 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 68
228 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 68
228 Logan McDonald Swans 17 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 68
228 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 68
228 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 6 v GWS, Round 22 68
233 Sam Durham Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 67
233 Kane Farrell Power 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 67
235 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 66
235 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 66
235 Hayden Young Dockers 22 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 66
235 Mason Wood Saints 19 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 66
239 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 65
239 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 65
239 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 65
239 Tom Hickey Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 65
239 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 65
239 Charlie Dixon Power 12 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 65
245 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 64
245 Ben Long Saints 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 64
245 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 64
248 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 63
249 James Sicily Hawks 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 62
249 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62
249 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 62
249 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 62
249 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62
254 Harry Perryman Giants 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
255 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 59
255 Sam Berry Crows 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 59
255 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 59
255 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 59
255 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 59
260 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 58
260 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 58
260 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 58
260 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 22 58
260 Josh Rachele Crows 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 16 58
260 Matt Crouch Crows 11 3 v Hawthorn, Round 17 58
266 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 57
266 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 57
266 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 57
266 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 57
266 Gary Rohan Cats 12 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 57
266 Jake Melksham Demons 11 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 57
272 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 56
272 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 56
272 Noah Balta Tigers 18 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
272 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
276 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 55
276 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 22 55
276 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 55
279 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 54
279 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 0 v Sydney, Round 17 54
279 Josh Ward Hawks 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 54
282 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 53
282 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 53
282 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 53
282 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 53
282 Jake Soligo Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 53
282 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 53
282 James Peatling Giants 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 53
289 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 52
289 Jack Martin Blues 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 52
289 Wayne Milera Crows 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 52
289 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 3 v West Coast, Round 21 52
293 Darcy Fort Lions 18 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 51
293 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 51
293 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 51
296 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 50
296 Steven May Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 50
296 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 50
299 Noah Answerth Lions 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 49
299 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 49
299 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 49
299 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 49
299 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 49
299 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 49
305 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 48
305 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 48
305 Riley Bonner Power 17 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
305 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 48
305 James Worpel Hawks 11 0 v GWS, Round 16 48
310 Ben Paton Saints 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 47
310 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 47
312 Jed Bews Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 46
312 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 46
312 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 46
312 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 46
312 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 46
317 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 45
317 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 45
317 Will Setterfield Blues 13 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
317 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 19 45
317 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 45
322 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 44
322 Trent Rivers Demons 18 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 44
322 Jack Henry Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 44
322 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 44
322 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 12 44
327 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 3 v Richmond, Elimination Final 43
327 Connor West Eagles 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 43
329 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 42
329 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 42
329 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 42
332 Harris Andrews Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 41
332 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 41
332 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 41
335 Dane Rampe Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 40
335 Lewis Young Blues 19 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
335 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 40
335 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 40
335 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 13 40
335 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 40
341 Samuel Collins Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 39
341 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 3 v Richmond, Round 23 39
341 Will Day Hawks 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 39
341 Wil Powell Suns 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 14 39
341 Jackson Hately Crows 11 2 v Hawthorn, Round 17 39
346 Xavier Duursma Power 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 38
346 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 38
348 Josh Battle Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 37
348 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 37
348 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 37
348 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 37
348 Connor Idun Giants 16 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 37
348 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 6 v Richmond, Round 22 37
348 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 37
355 Tom McCartin Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 36
355 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 36
355 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 36
355 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
355 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 36
360 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 35
360 Thomas Jonas Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 35
360 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 35
360 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 35
360 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 35
365 Sam Taylor Giants 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 34
365 Tom Doedee Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 34
365 Marcus Adams Lions 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 34
365 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 34
365 Bobby Hill Giants 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 34
365 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 34
371 Sam De Koning Cats 23 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 33
371 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 33
371 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 33
371 Chayce Jones Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 33
371 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 33
371 Alex Davies Suns 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
371 Robbie Fox Swans 14 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 33
371 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 19 33
371 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 33
380 Christian Salem Demons 13 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32
380 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 32
382 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 31
382 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
382 Oleg Markov Suns 11 3 v West Coast, Round 20 31
385 Nick Haynes Giants 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 30
385 Brady Hough Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 30
385 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 30
385 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 30
385 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 2 v Geelong, Round 16 30
390 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 29
390 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Round 23 29
390 Jack Payne Lions 12 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 29
390 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 0 v Richmond, Elimination Final 29
394 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 28
394 Jake Lever Demons 19 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 28
394 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 28
394 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 28
394 Jy Farrar Suns 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
394 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 3 v Geelong, Round 23 28
400 Harrison Petty Demons 18 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 27
400 Lachlan Jones Power 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 27
400 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 27
400 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 27
404 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 26
404 Sam Frost Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 26
404 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 1 v Geelong, Round 22 26
404 Ben Miller Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 26
408 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 25
408 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 25
410 Luke Foley Eagles 16 0 v Geelong, Round 23 24
410 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 24
410 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 24
410 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 24
414 Aliir Aliir Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 23
414 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 23
414 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 23
417 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 22
417 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 22
419 Dougal Howard Saints 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 21
419 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 21
419 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 21
422 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 20
423 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 19
423 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Geelong, Round 11 19
423 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 19
426 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 18
426 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 18
426 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 18
429 Jordon Butts Crows 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 17
429 Tom Clurey Power 13 0 v Geelong, Round 19 17
429 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 17
429 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17
429 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 17
429 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 17
435 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 0 v Sydney, Round 21 16
436 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 15
437 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 14
438 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 12
438 Nick Murray Crows 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12
438 Caleb Graham Suns 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
438 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 12
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X