AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Kicks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Kicks for Last Game Total
1 Jayden Short Tigers 23 18 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 444
2 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 20 v Sydney, Round 23 428
3 Sam Docherty Blues 22 23 v Collingwood, Round 23 424
4 James Sicily Hawks 22 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 418
5 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 415
6 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 408
7 Daniel Rich Lions 22 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 404
8 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 20 v Collingwood, Semi Final 403
9 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 401
10 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 385
11 Noah Anderson Suns 21 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 383
12 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 378
13 Touk Miller Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 373
14 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 361
15 Callum Mills Swans 25 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 360
16 Christian Petracca Demons 24 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 357
17 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 23 v Geelong, Round 23 356
18 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 354
18 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 354
20 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 17 v Sydney, Grand Final 351
21 Nick Blakey Swans 24 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 350
21 Steven May Demons 22 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 350
23 Dan Houston Power 21 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 349
24 Ryan Burton Power 22 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 348
25 Lachie Neale Lions 25 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 346
26 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 344
27 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 19 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 342
27 Karl Amon Power 22 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 342
27 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 342
30 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 341
31 Isaac Smith Cats 24 23 v Sydney, Grand Final 339
32 Errol Gulden Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 338
32 Nick Hind Bombers 21 18 v Richmond, Round 23 338
34 Chad Warner Swans 24 15 v Geelong, Grand Final 327
35 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 324
36 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 323
36 Adam Saad Blues 21 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 323
38 Luke Parker Swans 25 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 320
39 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 316
39 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 11 v Melbourne, Round 23 316
41 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 19 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 315
41 Ben Keays Crows 22 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 315
43 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 314
43 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 314
45 Mason Redman Bombers 20 11 v Richmond, Round 23 312
46 Brodie Smith Crows 21 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 307
47 Hayden Young Dockers 22 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 306
48 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 16 v Gold Coast, Round 23 305
49 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 13 v Richmond, Round 23 299
50 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 17 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 297
50 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 20 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 297
50 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 19 v Richmond, Round 23 297
53 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 296
54 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 13 v Sydney, Round 23 294
55 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 292
56 John Noble Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 291
57 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 287
57 Max Gawn Demons 22 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 287
57 Blake Acres Dockers 20 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 287
60 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 13 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 286
60 Ed Langdon Demons 23 16 v Brisbane, Semi Final 286
60 Sam Walsh Blues 20 9 v Melbourne, Round 22 286
63 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 285
64 Rory Laird Crows 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 284
65 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 283
66 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 18 v Geelong, Round 23 281
67 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 280
68 James Rowbottom Swans 24 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 279
69 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 274
69 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 13 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 274
69 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 274
72 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 273
72 Will Brodie Dockers 24 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 273
72 David Swallow Suns 22 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 273
72 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 273
76 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 272
76 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 272
76 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 272
79 Zac Bailey Lions 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 271
79 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 271
79 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 271
82 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 270
82 Brad Crouch Saints 21 15 v Brisbane, Round 22 270
84 Oliver Florent Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 268
84 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 268
86 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 267
86 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 267
86 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 267
89 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 11 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 266
90 Bradley Hill Saints 21 12 v Sydney, Round 23 264
90 Oliver Wines Power 21 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 264
92 James Aish Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 261
93 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 259
93 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 9 v Richmond, Round 23 259
95 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 256
95 Jack Viney Demons 22 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 256
95 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 256
98 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 254
98 Josh Battle Saints 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 254
100 Nic Newman Blues 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 252
101 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 251
101 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 17 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 251
103 Travis Boak Power 21 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 250
103 Zak Butters Power 20 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 250
105 Connor Rozee Power 22 22 v Adelaide, Round 23 248
106 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 247
106 Justin McInerney Swans 22 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 247
106 Callan Ward Giants 22 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 247
106 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 247
110 Liam Baker Tigers 23 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 245
110 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 245
112 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 244
113 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 243
114 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 10 v Sydney, Round 23 240
115 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 239
116 Tom Atkins Cats 25 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 238
116 Joel Selwood Cats 21 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 238
116 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 16 v Collingwood, Round 23 238
119 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 237
120 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 235
120 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 235
122 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 234
122 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 234
124 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 233
124 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 233
124 Riley Bonner Power 17 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 233
127 Zac Fisher Blues 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 232
128 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 16 v Collingwood, Round 23 231
128 Jack Redden Eagles 21 15 v Geelong, Round 23 231
130 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 230
131 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 229
132 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 227
132 Jack Steele Saints 18 12 v Sydney, Round 23 227
134 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 12 v Collingwood, Round 23 226
134 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 24 v Gold Coast, Round 23 226
134 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 226
137 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 225
138 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 224
138 Jade Gresham Saints 18 7 v West Coast, Round 19 224
140 Dane Rampe Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 223
141 Tom Green Giants 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 222
142 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 221
142 Noah Answerth Lions 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 221
142 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 12 v Richmond, Round 23 221
142 Tim Taranto Giants 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 221
146 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 220
147 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 218
148 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 216
149 David Mundy Dockers 22 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 214
149 Matt Rowell Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 214
149 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 9 v Richmond, Round 23 214
152 Tim Membrey Saints 22 11 v Sydney, Round 23 212
152 Adam Cerra Blues 18 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 212
154 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 211
154 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 10 v Geelong, Round 23 211
156 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 13 v Geelong, Round 23 210
156 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 11 v Adelaide, Round 20 210
158 Harris Andrews Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 208
159 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 12 v Geelong, Round 23 207
159 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 15 v St Kilda, Round 19 207
161 Lance Franklin Swans 23 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 206
161 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 206
163 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 13 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 204
164 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 203
164 Tom Papley Swans 19 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 203
166 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 201
166 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 201
166 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 201
169 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 199
169 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 199
171 Will Hayward Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 198
171 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 22 v Adelaide, Round 22 198
173 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 196
173 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 9 v Richmond, Round 23 196
175 Mason Wood Saints 19 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 195
176 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 194
177 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 193
178 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 192
178 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 192
180 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 9 v Fremantle, Round 22 191
181 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 190
181 Sam Taylor Giants 22 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 190
181 Harry Perryman Giants 16 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 190
184 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 189
184 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 12 v Richmond, Round 23 189
186 Todd Marshall Power 21 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 188
187 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 186
187 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 186
187 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 186
187 Jack Graham Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 186
191 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 185
192 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 184
192 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 184
194 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 11 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 183
195 Bradley Close Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 181
195 Peter Wright Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 181
197 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 180
197 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 15 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 180
197 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 180
200 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 179
200 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 179
200 Ben Paton Saints 20 13 v Sydney, Round 23 179
200 Aliir Aliir Power 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 179
204 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 177
204 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 177
204 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 23 v Geelong, Round 23 177
207 Nick Haynes Giants 17 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 176
208 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 8 v Richmond, Round 23 175
209 Gryan Miers Cats 22 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 174
210 James Harmes Demons 21 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 173
210 Jake Bowey Demons 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 173
212 Max King Saints 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 172
212 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 172
212 Michael Walters Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 172
212 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 172
212 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 172
217 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 171
217 Tom Doedee Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 171
217 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 171
217 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 171
221 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 12 v Geelong, Round 23 170
221 George Hewett Blues 15 13 v Geelong, Round 18 170
223 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 169
223 Harry McKay Blues 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 169
223 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 169
223 Will Day Hawks 17 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 169
223 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 169
228 Samuel Collins Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 168
228 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 168
228 Taylor Walker Crows 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 168
228 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 168
232 Chayce Jones Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 167
233 Thomas Jonas Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 166
233 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 15 v Sydney, Round 23 166
235 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 165
235 Conor Nash Hawks 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 165
237 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 164
237 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 164
237 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 164
237 Kane Farrell Power 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 164
241 Daniel McStay Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 162
241 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 162
243 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 161
243 Max Holmes Cats 18 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 161
243 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 17 v North Melbourne, Round 12 161
246 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 160
246 Toby Greene Giants 15 12 v Essendon, Round 21 160
248 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 159
249 Joe Daniher Lions 19 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 158
249 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 9 v Richmond, Round 22 158
249 Josh Ward Hawks 14 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 158
252 Luke Breust Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 156
252 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 156
252 Sam Berry Crows 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 156
252 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 156
256 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 155
256 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 155
256 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 9 v Essendon, Round 18 155
256 Robbie Fox Swans 14 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 155
260 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 154
260 Jack Darling Eagles 21 6 v Geelong, Round 23 154
260 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 154
260 Izak Rankine Suns 18 9 v Geelong, Round 22 154
264 Lewis Young Blues 19 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 153
264 Dougal Howard Saints 17 9 v Sydney, Round 23 153
264 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 9 v Geelong, Round 23 153
267 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 151
268 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 150
268 Trent Rivers Demons 18 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 150
270 Noah Balta Tigers 18 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 148
270 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 5 v Melbourne, Round 20 148
270 Christian Salem Demons 13 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 148
273 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 147
273 Jack Higgins Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 147
275 Willem Drew Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 146
275 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 146
275 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 146
275 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 146
279 Luke Foley Eagles 16 5 v Geelong, Round 23 144
280 Sam De Koning Cats 23 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 143
280 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 143
280 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 143
283 Mabior Chol Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 142
284 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 141
284 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 141
284 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 7 v St Kilda, Round 20 141
287 Sam Draper Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 140
287 Sam Durham Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 140
289 Tom McCartin Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 137
290 Jake Lever Demons 19 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 136
290 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 1 v Richmond, Round 23 136
290 Wil Powell Suns 12 9 v Adelaide, Round 14 136
293 Jed Bews Cats 23 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 134
293 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 134
295 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 132
295 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 132
297 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 131
297 Will Setterfield Blues 13 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 131
299 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 129
299 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 129
299 Jake Soligo Crows 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 129
302 Ben Long Saints 19 17 v Sydney, Round 23 128
303 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 127
303 Daniel Butler Saints 19 8 v Sydney, Round 23 127
303 Darcy Fort Lions 18 12 v Melbourne, Semi Final 127
303 Brady Hough Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 127
307 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 126
308 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 125
308 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 125
308 Oleg Markov Suns 11 8 v West Coast, Round 20 125
311 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 124
311 Connor Idun Giants 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 124
311 Jack Ross Tigers 15 11 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 124
314 Jy Farrar Suns 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 123
315 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 121
315 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 121
315 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 5 v Richmond, Elimination Final 121
315 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 13 121
319 Tom De Koning Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 120
319 Tom Hickey Swans 16 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 120
319 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 120
322 Jack Henry Cats 17 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 119
323 Luke Jackson Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 118
323 Corey Durdin Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 118
323 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 118
323 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 118
323 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 118
328 James Rowe Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 117
328 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 117
328 Zak Jones Saints 13 7 v Sydney, Round 23 117
331 Ned McHenry Crows 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 116
331 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 116
331 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 116
334 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 115
334 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 115
334 Matt Crouch Crows 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 115
337 Levi Casboult Suns 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 114
337 Ben Brown Demons 19 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 114
339 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 21 113
339 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 113
341 Mason Cox Magpies 18 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 112
342 Harrison Petty Demons 18 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 111
343 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 17 v Sydney, Round 23 110
344 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 108
344 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 108
346 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 106
346 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 106
348 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 105
348 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 7 v Sydney, Round 21 105
348 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 105
348 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 105
352 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 104
352 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 4 v Geelong, Round 23 104
352 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 104
352 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 104
352 Jack Payne Lions 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 104
352 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 10 v Richmond, Elimination Final 104
358 Matt Owies Blues 17 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 103
358 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 103
358 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 103
358 Jackson Hately Crows 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 103
358 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 103
363 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 102
363 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 102
363 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 3 v Sydney, Round 17 102
363 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 102
367 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 19 101
368 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 100
368 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 100
368 Connor West Eagles 14 7 v Gold Coast, Round 20 100
368 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 100
368 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 100
373 Jordon Butts Crows 19 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 99
373 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 99
373 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 99
376 Logan McDonald Swans 17 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 96
376 Robbie Gray Power 16 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
376 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 21 96
376 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 7 v Geelong, Round 23 96
380 Caleb Graham Suns 15 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
381 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 94
381 Shane McAdam Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 22 94
383 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 93
383 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 93
383 Josh Rachele Crows 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 16 93
386 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 92
387 Sam Frost Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 91
388 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 89
388 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 7 v Adelaide, Round 20 89
388 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 10 v Geelong, Round 23 89
388 Charlie Dixon Power 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 89
388 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 89
393 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 88
393 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 88
395 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 87
395 Nick Murray Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 87
395 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 87
398 Luke Brown Crows 11 5 v Geelong, Round 11 86
398 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 86
400 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 6 v Richmond, Round 22 84
400 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 84
400 Xavier Duursma Power 11 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
403 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 83
403 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 83
405 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 82
406 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 5 v Richmond, Round 22 81
406 Alex Davies Suns 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 81
406 Wayne Milera Crows 12 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 81
409 James Peatling Giants 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 80
410 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 5 v GWS, Round 22 79
410 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 79
412 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 4 v GWS, Round 22 78
413 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 77
414 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 76
415 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 75
416 Jack Martin Blues 12 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 74
417 Lachlan Jones Power 14 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 73
417 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 73
419 Gary Rohan Cats 12 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 71
419 Jake Melksham Demons 11 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 71
421 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 70
422 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 68
423 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 66
424 Bobby Hill Giants 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 11 62
425 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 61
426 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 60
426 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 19 60
428 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 59
428 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v West Coast, Round 21 59
428 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 59
431 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 55
432 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 54
432 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 13 54
434 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 53
435 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 51
435 Ben Miller Tigers 11 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 51
437 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 3 v Geelong, Round 16 50
438 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 40
439 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 33
440 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 32
441 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 28
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X