AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Inside 50s Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Inside 50s for Last Game Total
1 Christian Petracca Demons 24 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 156
2 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 141
3 Chad Warner Swans 24 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 134
4 Noah Anderson Suns 21 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 126
5 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 124
6 Isaac Smith Cats 24 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 123
6 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 123
8 Touk Miller Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 122
9 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 121
10 Jayden Short Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 113
11 Errol Gulden Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 111
12 Lachie Neale Lions 25 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 110
13 Callum Mills Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 106
13 David Swallow Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 106
15 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 105
15 Travis Boak Power 21 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 105
15 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 6 v Richmond, Round 23 105
15 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 105
19 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 104
19 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 104
21 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 102
22 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 100
23 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 98
24 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 96
24 Oliver Wines Power 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
26 Luke Parker Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 95
26 Ben Keays Crows 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 95
28 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 94
28 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 94
28 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 94
31 Rory Laird Crows 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 93
31 Sam Walsh Blues 20 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 93
31 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 93
34 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 92
35 Will Brodie Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 91
35 Jack Viney Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 91
37 Karl Amon Power 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
37 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 90
37 Connor Rozee Power 22 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
40 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 89
41 James Rowbottom Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 88
42 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 86
42 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 86
44 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 85
44 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 85
46 Blake Acres Dockers 20 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 84
46 Jack Graham Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 22 84
46 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 84
49 Joel Selwood Cats 21 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 83
49 Adam Cerra Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 83
49 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 83
52 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 82
53 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 81
53 Max Gawn Demons 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 81
55 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 80
55 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 80
55 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 80
55 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 80
59 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 79
59 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 79
59 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 79
62 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 78
63 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 76
63 Matt Rowell Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 76
63 Jade Gresham Saints 18 2 v West Coast, Round 19 76
63 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 3 v Richmond, Round 23 76
67 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 75
68 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 73
68 James Aish Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 73
68 Daniel Rich Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 73
68 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 73
68 Jack Steele Saints 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 73
68 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 73
74 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 72
74 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 72
76 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 71
76 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 71
78 James Harmes Demons 21 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 70
78 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 70
80 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 69
80 Oliver Florent Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 69
80 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 69
80 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 69
80 Liam Baker Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 69
80 Justin McInerney Swans 22 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 69
80 Tim Membrey Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 69
80 Tom Green Giants 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
88 John Noble Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 68
88 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 68
88 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 68
88 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 68
88 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
88 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 68
94 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 67
94 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 67
94 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 67
97 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 66
97 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 66
97 Brad Crouch Saints 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 66
97 Zak Butters Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 66
101 Bradley Close Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 65
101 Sam Docherty Blues 22 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 65
101 Nick Hind Bombers 21 4 v Richmond, Round 23 65
104 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 64
104 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 64
104 Ed Langdon Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 64
104 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 64
104 Luke Breust Hawks 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 64
104 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 64
110 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 63
110 George Hewett Blues 15 3 v Geelong, Round 18 63
112 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 62
112 Zac Fisher Blues 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 62
112 Conor Nash Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 62
112 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 62
112 Tom Papley Swans 19 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 62
112 Tim Taranto Giants 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 62
118 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 61
119 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 60
119 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 60
119 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 60
119 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 60
119 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 60
124 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 59
124 Daniel McStay Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 59
124 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 59
124 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 59
128 Lance Franklin Swans 23 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 58
128 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 58
130 Sam Draper Bombers 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 57
130 Gryan Miers Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 57
130 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 57
130 Adam Saad Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 57
130 Sam Berry Crows 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 57
130 Toby Greene Giants 15 3 v Essendon, Round 21 57
136 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 56
136 Callan Ward Giants 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
136 Dan Houston Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 56
136 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 56
136 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 56
141 Tom Atkins Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 55
141 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 55
141 Hayden Young Dockers 22 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 55
144 Will Hayward Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 54
144 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 54
144 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 54
144 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 54
144 Kane Farrell Power 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
149 Nick Blakey Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 53
150 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 52
150 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 52
150 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 52
150 Max Holmes Cats 18 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 52
150 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 52
155 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 51
155 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 51
157 Willem Drew Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 50
157 Bradley Hill Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 50
157 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 50
157 Joe Daniher Lions 19 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 50
157 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 50
157 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 50
157 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 50
164 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 49
164 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 49
164 Ned McHenry Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 49
164 Taylor Walker Crows 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 49
164 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 49
164 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 49
170 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 48
170 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 48
170 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 48
170 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 48
174 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 47
174 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 47
174 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 47
174 Mason Wood Saints 19 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 47
174 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 47
174 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 47
174 Jack Ross Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 47
181 Ryan Burton Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
181 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 46
181 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 46
181 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 3 v Essendon, Round 18 46
185 Luke Jackson Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 45
185 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 45
185 Peter Wright Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 45
185 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 45
185 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45
190 Mason Redman Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 44
191 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 43
191 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 43
191 Tom De Koning Blues 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 43
191 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 43
195 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 42
195 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 42
195 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 42
195 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 42
195 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 42
195 Michael Walters Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 42
195 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 42
195 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 1 v Richmond, Round 23 42
203 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 41
203 Todd Marshall Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
203 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 41
203 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 41
203 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 41
208 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 40
208 Jack Higgins Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 40
208 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 40
208 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 22 40
208 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 40
213 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 39
213 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 39
215 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 38
215 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 38
215 James Rowe Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 38
215 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 38
215 Harry Perryman Giants 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
215 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
215 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 38
222 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 37
222 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 37
222 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 37
222 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 37
222 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 37
222 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 37
222 Tom Hickey Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 37
222 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 7 v North Melbourne, Round 12 37
230 Noah Answerth Lions 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
230 James Sicily Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 36
230 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 36
230 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 36
230 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 36
230 Izak Rankine Suns 18 2 v Geelong, Round 22 36
230 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 36
237 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 35
237 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 35
237 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 35
237 Ben Long Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 35
237 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 35
242 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 34
242 Corey Durdin Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 34
242 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 34
242 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 34
242 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 34
247 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 33
247 Jack Darling Eagles 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 33
247 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 33
247 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 3 v Sydney, Round 23 33
247 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 33
247 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 33
247 Connor West Eagles 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 20 33
247 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 33
247 Will Setterfield Blues 13 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 33
247 Gary Rohan Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 33
247 James Worpel Hawks 11 0 v GWS, Round 16 33
258 Mabior Chol Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 32
258 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 32
258 Jack Redden Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 32
258 Noah Balta Tigers 18 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 32
258 Matt Owies Blues 17 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 32
258 Josh Ward Hawks 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 32
264 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 31
264 Max King Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 31
264 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 31
264 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 31
264 Ben Paton Saints 20 1 v Sydney, Round 23 31
264 Trent Rivers Demons 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 31
264 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 31
264 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 31
272 Harry McKay Blues 19 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 30
272 Nic Newman Blues 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 30
272 Mason Cox Magpies 18 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 30
272 Darcy Fort Lions 18 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 30
272 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 30
272 Jake Soligo Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 30
272 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 1 v Richmond, Elimination Final 30
272 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 1 v Sydney, Round 17 30
272 Wil Powell Suns 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 14 30
281 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 29
281 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 29
281 Sam Durham Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 29
281 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 29
281 Will Day Hawks 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 29
281 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 29
281 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 29
281 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 29
289 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
289 Chayce Jones Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 28
289 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
289 Riley Bonner Power 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
289 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
289 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 28
289 Brady Hough Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 28
289 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 19 28
289 Matt Crouch Crows 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 28
298 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
298 Jed Bews Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 27
298 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 27
298 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 27
298 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 27
298 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 27
298 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 27
298 Alex Davies Suns 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
298 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 27
298 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
298 Charlie Dixon Power 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 27
298 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 13 27
298 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 1 v Geelong, Round 22 27
298 Jackson Hately Crows 11 2 v Hawthorn, Round 17 27
312 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 26
312 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 26
312 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 26
312 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 26
312 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 26
312 Christian Salem Demons 13 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 26
312 Oleg Markov Suns 11 2 v West Coast, Round 20 26
312 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 0 v Geelong, Round 23 26
320 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 25
320 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
320 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
320 Robbie Gray Power 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 25
320 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 22 25
320 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 3 v Richmond, Round 22 25
320 Jake Melksham Demons 11 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 25
320 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 25
328 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 24
328 Josh Battle Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 24
328 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 24
328 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Round 22 24
328 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 24
333 Ben Brown Demons 19 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 23
333 Nick Haynes Giants 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
333 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 23
333 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 23
333 Wayne Milera Crows 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 23
333 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 0 v Richmond, Elimination Final 23
333 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 23
333 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 23
341 Dane Rampe Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 22
341 Levi Casboult Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22
341 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 21 22
341 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
341 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 22
341 James Peatling Giants 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
347 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 21
347 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 21
347 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 21
347 Jy Farrar Suns 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
347 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 21
347 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
347 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 2 v West Coast, Round 21 21
354 Tom Doedee Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 20
354 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 20
354 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 20
354 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 20
354 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 20
354 Jack Martin Blues 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 20
354 Bobby Hill Giants 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 20
361 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 19
361 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19
361 Jake Lever Demons 19 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 19
361 Logan McDonald Swans 17 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 19
361 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 19
361 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 19
367 Steven May Demons 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 18
367 Josh Rachele Crows 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 18
367 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18
367 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
371 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 17
371 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 17
371 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 17
371 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 17
371 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 17
371 Luke Foley Eagles 16 0 v Geelong, Round 23 17
371 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
371 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 17
379 Dougal Howard Saints 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 16
379 Caleb Graham Suns 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
379 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 16
379 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 16
383 Sam De Koning Cats 23 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 15
383 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 15
383 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
383 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 15
383 Lachlan Jones Power 14 3 v Collingwood, Round 20 15
383 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 15
383 Xavier Duursma Power 11 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 15
390 Tom McCartin Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 14
390 Samuel Collins Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
390 Jack Henry Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 14
390 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 14
390 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 14
390 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 19 14
390 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14
397 Thomas Jonas Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
397 Nick Murray Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
397 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 13
397 Jack Payne Lions 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 13
397 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 0 v Geelong, Round 16 13
397 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 13
397 Ben Miller Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 13
404 Sam Taylor Giants 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
404 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 12
404 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 12
404 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
404 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12
404 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 12
404 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 12
404 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 12
404 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 12
404 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
404 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 12
404 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 12
416 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11
416 Robbie Fox Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
416 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 11
416 Sam Frost Hawks 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 11
420 Harris Andrews Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10
420 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10
420 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Round 23 10
423 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 9
423 Connor Idun Giants 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 9
423 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9
423 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 1 v Sydney, Round 23 9
427 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8
427 Aliir Aliir Power 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
427 Jordon Butts Crows 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
427 Lewis Young Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
431 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7
431 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7
431 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 7
434 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 1 v Sydney, Round 21 6
434 Luke Brown Crows 11 1 v Geelong, Round 11 6
436 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5
437 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
437 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 4
437 Tom Clurey Power 13 0 v Geelong, Round 19 4
440 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3
440 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X