AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Handballs Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Handballs for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 409
2 Lachie Neale Lions 25 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 403
3 Rory Laird Crows 20 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 375
4 Will Brodie Dockers 24 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 370
5 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 23 v Collingwood, Round 23 365
6 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 15 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 363
7 Sam Walsh Blues 20 18 v Melbourne, Round 22 356
8 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 350
8 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 350
10 Oliver Wines Power 21 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 332
11 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 316
12 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 312
12 Travis Boak Power 21 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 312
14 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 309
14 Jack Viney Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 309
16 Brad Crouch Saints 21 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 301
17 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 298
18 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 297
19 Luke Parker Swans 25 15 v Geelong, Grand Final 291
20 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 290
21 Tom Green Giants 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 289
22 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 283
23 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 16 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 281
24 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 280
24 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 16 v Richmond, Round 23 280
26 David Mundy Dockers 22 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 279
27 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 278
28 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 18 v Richmond, Round 23 275
29 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 271
30 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 264
31 Connor Rozee Power 22 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 262
32 Jack Steele Saints 18 15 v Sydney, Round 23 261
33 George Hewett Blues 15 13 v Geelong, Round 18 257
34 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 16 v Gold Coast, Round 23 254
35 Touk Miller Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 253
36 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 251
37 Callum Mills Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 250
38 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 16 v Sydney, Round 23 247
38 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 16 v Richmond, Round 23 247
40 Willem Drew Power 22 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 246
41 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 240
42 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 238
43 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 235
44 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 12 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 230
44 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 230
44 Callan Ward Giants 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 230
47 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 228
48 Jack Redden Eagles 21 10 v Geelong, Round 23 225
49 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 224
50 Joel Selwood Cats 21 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 222
51 Chad Warner Swans 24 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 220
52 James Aish Dockers 23 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 218
53 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 215
54 Tom Atkins Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 214
55 Bradley Close Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 213
55 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 213
57 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 212
58 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 211
58 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 211
60 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 210
61 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 208
61 Adam Cerra Blues 18 12 v Collingwood, Round 23 208
63 Ed Langdon Demons 23 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 206
63 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 11 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 206
63 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 13 v Adelaide, Round 20 206
66 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 205
67 Sam Docherty Blues 22 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 201
67 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 201
67 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 18 v Geelong, Round 23 201
70 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 10 v Richmond, Round 23 200
71 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 199
72 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 197
73 Hayden Young Dockers 22 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 196
74 Liam Baker Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 195
74 Jade Gresham Saints 18 7 v West Coast, Round 19 195
76 Matt Rowell Suns 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 194
77 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 193
77 Zak Butters Power 20 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 193
79 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 192
80 Tim Taranto Giants 16 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 187
81 Matt Crouch Crows 11 18 v Hawthorn, Round 17 186
82 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 185
82 Luke Jackson Demons 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 185
84 Zac Fisher Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 184
85 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 183
86 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 182
86 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 182
88 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 181
89 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 9 v Gold Coast, Round 23 180
89 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 180
91 Isaac Smith Cats 24 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 178
91 Karl Amon Power 22 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 178
91 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 178
94 Bradley Hill Saints 21 6 v Sydney, Round 23 176
95 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 175
95 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 175
95 Jack Graham Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 22 175
98 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 173
99 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 172
100 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 9 v Richmond, Round 23 171
101 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 170
101 David Swallow Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 170
101 James Harmes Demons 21 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 170
104 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 169
105 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 168
106 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 167
107 Noah Anderson Suns 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 166
108 James Rowbottom Swans 24 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 164
109 Conor Nash Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 161
109 Sam Durham Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 161
109 Sam Berry Crows 18 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 161
112 Harry Perryman Giants 16 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 160
113 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 159
114 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 157
115 Gryan Miers Cats 22 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 153
115 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 153
117 Tom Doedee Crows 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 152
117 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 10 v Adelaide, Round 22 152
119 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 150
120 John Noble Magpies 25 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 149
120 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 149
122 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 147
122 Blake Acres Dockers 20 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 147
122 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 147
125 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 146
125 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 146
127 Oliver Florent Swans 25 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 145
127 Sam Taylor Giants 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 145
129 Errol Gulden Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 142
129 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 142
131 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 141
131 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 141
131 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 141
134 Sam De Koning Cats 23 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 138
134 Justin McInerney Swans 22 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 138
136 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 137
137 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 136
137 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 136
137 Dan Houston Power 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 136
137 Adam Saad Blues 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 136
137 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 136
142 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 135
143 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 134
144 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 133
145 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 132
145 Ned McHenry Crows 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 132
147 Robbie Gray Power 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 131
148 Max Gawn Demons 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 130
148 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 130
150 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 129
150 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 129
152 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 128
153 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 6 v Geelong, Round 23 127
154 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 126
154 Jack Ross Tigers 15 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 126
156 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 125
156 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 125
158 Michael Walters Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 124
158 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 124
160 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 123
160 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 123
162 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 122
163 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 121
163 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 121
163 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 121
166 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 120
166 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 120
166 Nic Newman Blues 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 120
166 Mason Wood Saints 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 120
170 Max Holmes Cats 18 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 119
171 Nick Blakey Swans 24 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 118
171 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 118
171 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 118
171 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 118
171 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 118
171 Zak Jones Saints 13 7 v Sydney, Round 23 118
177 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 116
177 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 116
177 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 116
177 Jackson Hately Crows 11 8 v Hawthorn, Round 17 116
181 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 115
181 Jed Bews Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 115
181 Jayden Short Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 115
181 Ben Paton Saints 20 7 v Sydney, Round 23 115
181 Tom Hickey Swans 16 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 115
186 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 114
186 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 114
186 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 114
186 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 114
190 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 113
190 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 7 v St Kilda, Round 20 113
192 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 112
192 Mason Redman Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 112
192 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 112
195 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 111
195 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 111
195 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 111
195 Jake Bowey Demons 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 111
199 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 110
199 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 110
201 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 109
201 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 109
201 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 109
201 Josh Ward Hawks 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 109
205 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 108
205 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 108
207 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 107
207 Tom McCartin Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 107
209 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 106
209 James Sicily Hawks 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 106
211 Jake Soligo Crows 16 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 105
212 Daniel Rich Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 104
212 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 104
212 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
212 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 104
212 Will Day Hawks 17 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 104
217 Will Hayward Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 103
217 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 103
217 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 103
217 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 103
221 Noah Answerth Lions 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 102
221 Daniel McStay Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 102
221 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 5 v Geelong, Round 23 102
224 Tim Membrey Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 101
224 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 101
224 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 101
224 Lewis Young Blues 19 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 101
228 Dane Rampe Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 99
228 Ryan Burton Power 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 99
228 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 99
228 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 99
232 Connor West Eagles 14 10 v Gold Coast, Round 20 98
233 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 97
233 Ben Long Saints 19 10 v Sydney, Round 23 97
233 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 97
236 Connor Idun Giants 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 96
237 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 5 v Sydney, Round 23 95
237 James Rowe Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 95
239 Josh Battle Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 94
239 Trent Rivers Demons 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 94
241 Harris Andrews Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 93
241 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 93
241 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 93
241 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 93
241 Sam Reid Swans 18 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 93
241 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 93
247 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 92
247 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 5 v Richmond, Round 22 92
249 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 91
249 Nick Hind Bombers 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 91
249 Chayce Jones Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 91
252 Jake Lever Demons 19 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 90
252 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 90
254 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 89
254 Izak Rankine Suns 18 5 v Geelong, Round 22 89
256 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 88
256 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 88
258 Tom De Koning Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 87
258 Tom Papley Swans 19 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 87
258 Taylor Walker Crows 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 87
258 Riley Bonner Power 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 87
258 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 19 87
263 Jack Darling Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 86
263 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 86
263 Robbie Fox Swans 14 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 86
266 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 85
266 Thomas Jonas Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 85
266 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 5 v Geelong, Round 23 85
266 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 85
266 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 85
266 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 85
266 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 85
273 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 84
273 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 9 v GWS, Round 22 84
275 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 83
275 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 83
275 Will Setterfield Blues 13 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 83
275 Charlie Dixon Power 12 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 83
275 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 83
280 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 82
280 Jordon Butts Crows 19 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 82
280 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 8 v Geelong, Round 23 82
283 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 81
283 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 81
285 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 9 v Geelong, Round 23 80
285 Harrison Petty Demons 18 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 80
285 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 80
288 Luke Breust Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 79
288 Kane Farrell Power 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 79
290 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 78
290 Christian Salem Demons 13 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 78
292 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 77
292 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 13 77
294 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 76
295 Samuel Collins Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75
295 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 75
295 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 6 v Geelong, Round 23 75
295 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 75
299 Sam Draper Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 74
299 Aliir Aliir Power 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 74
299 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 17 v Geelong, Round 23 74
299 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 74
303 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 5 v Sydney, Round 21 73
303 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 6 v Essendon, Round 18 73
305 Jack Higgins Saints 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 72
305 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 4 v St Kilda, Round 19 72
305 Wayne Milera Crows 12 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 72
308 Steven May Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 71
308 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 71
310 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 2 v Geelong, Round 16 70
311 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 69
312 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 68
312 Alex Davies Suns 15 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
312 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 68
312 Shane McAdam Crows 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 68
312 Lachlan Jones Power 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 20 68
312 Sam Frost Hawks 12 6 v Fremantle, Round 13 68
318 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 67
318 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 67
318 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 5 v Richmond, Elimination Final 67
318 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 67
318 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 67
323 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 66
323 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 66
325 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 65
325 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 65
325 Corey Durdin Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 65
325 Nick Haynes Giants 17 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 65
325 Jack Henry Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 65
325 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 4 v Sydney, Round 23 65
331 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 64
331 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 64
331 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 64
331 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 4 v Geelong, Round 23 64
331 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 12 64
336 Peter Wright Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 63
336 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
336 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 63
339 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 62
339 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 8 v Richmond, Round 22 62
339 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 62
339 Xavier Duursma Power 11 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 62
343 Max King Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 61
343 Luke Foley Eagles 16 3 v Geelong, Round 23 61
343 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 3 v Sydney, Round 17 61
343 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 61
347 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 60
347 Daniel Butler Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 60
347 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 2 v Richmond, Round 23 60
347 Luke Brown Crows 11 7 v Geelong, Round 11 60
351 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
351 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 59
351 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59
351 Ben Brown Demons 19 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
351 Matt Owies Blues 17 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 59
351 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 59
351 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 59
351 Brady Hough Eagles 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 59
359 Lance Franklin Swans 23 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 58
360 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 57
360 Noah Balta Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 57
362 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 56
363 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 55
363 Toby Greene Giants 15 2 v Essendon, Round 21 55
363 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 55
363 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 55
367 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 54
367 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 54
367 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 54
367 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 13 54
367 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 54
372 Josh Rachele Crows 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 16 53
373 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 52
373 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 52
373 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 52
373 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 52
373 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 52
378 Joe Daniher Lions 19 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 50
378 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 50
378 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 2 v West Coast, Round 21 50
381 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 49
381 Darcy Fort Lions 18 0 v Melbourne, Semi Final 49
381 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 49
381 Logan McDonald Swans 17 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 49
381 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 49
386 Harry McKay Blues 19 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 48
386 Dougal Howard Saints 17 3 v Sydney, Round 23 48
386 Jy Farrar Suns 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48
389 Levi Casboult Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
389 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 47
389 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 47
389 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 47
389 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 47
389 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 47
389 Oleg Markov Suns 11 5 v West Coast, Round 20 47
396 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 46
396 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 46
396 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 3 v Sydney, Round 23 46
399 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
399 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45
401 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 22 44
402 Mabior Chol Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 43
402 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 43
402 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 43
402 James Peatling Giants 12 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 43
402 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 43
402 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 43
408 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 42
409 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 41
409 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 41
409 Ben Miller Tigers 11 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 41
412 Mason Cox Magpies 18 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 40
412 Nick Murray Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 40
412 Jack Martin Blues 12 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
412 Wil Powell Suns 12 3 v Adelaide, Round 14 40
416 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 39
417 Caleb Graham Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
417 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 38
419 Todd Marshall Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 37
419 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 4 v Adelaide, Round 21 37
419 Gary Rohan Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 37
419 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 37
419 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 37
424 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 36
425 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 19 35
426 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 34
426 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 34
426 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 2 v Richmond, Elimination Final 34
429 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 33
429 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 33
429 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
429 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 33
433 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 32
433 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 32
433 Bobby Hill Giants 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 32
436 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
437 Tom Clurey Power 13 1 v Geelong, Round 19 30
438 Jack Payne Lions 12 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 28
439 Jake Melksham Demons 11 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 27
440 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 24
441 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 22
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X