AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Goal Assists Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Goal Assists for Last Game Total
1 Christian Petracca Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 28
2 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 27
3 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 25
4 Chad Warner Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 24
4 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 24
6 Bradley Close Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 22
6 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 22
8 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 21
9 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 20
9 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 20
9 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 20
9 Tom Papley Swans 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 20
13 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 19
13 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 19
13 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19
13 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 19
13 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 19
13 Gryan Miers Cats 22 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 19
19 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 18
19 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 18
19 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 18
19 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Geelong, Round 22 18
23 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17
23 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17
23 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 17
26 Callum Mills Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 16
26 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16
26 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 16
26 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 16
26 Travis Boak Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
26 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 16
26 Zak Butters Power 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
26 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 16
26 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 16
26 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 16
26 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 16
37 Errol Gulden Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 15
37 James Rowbottom Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 15
37 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 15
37 Touk Miller Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
37 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 15
37 Luke Breust Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
37 Nick Hind Bombers 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 15
37 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
37 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 15
46 Daniel McStay Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14
46 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 14
46 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 14
46 Joel Selwood Cats 21 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 14
46 Oliver Wines Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
46 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
46 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 14
46 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 14
46 Max Holmes Cats 18 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 14
46 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14
56 Will Hayward Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 13
56 Lachie Neale Lions 25 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 13
56 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 13
56 Lance Franklin Swans 23 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 13
56 Ben Keays Crows 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
56 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
56 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13
56 Peter Wright Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 13
56 Corey Durdin Blues 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 13
56 Taylor Walker Crows 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
56 Robbie Gray Power 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
56 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13
68 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12
68 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 12
68 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12
68 Isaac Smith Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 12
68 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 12
68 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 12
68 Connor Rozee Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 12
68 David Swallow Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
68 Noah Anderson Suns 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
68 Brad Crouch Saints 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 12
68 Tom Green Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
68 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
68 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 12
68 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12
68 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12
68 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 12
68 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 12
68 Jack Higgins Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 12
68 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12
68 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
68 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
68 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 0 v Richmond, Round 23 12
68 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Round 22 12
68 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
92 Oliver Florent Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
92 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
92 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11
92 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11
92 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11
92 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11
92 Luke Jackson Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11
92 Tim Membrey Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 11
92 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 11
92 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 11
92 Bradley Hill Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 11
92 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11
92 Michael Walters Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11
92 Joe Daniher Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11
92 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 11
92 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 11
92 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 11
92 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11
92 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 11
92 Matt Owies Blues 17 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 11
92 Jake Melksham Demons 11 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11
113 Will Brodie Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10
113 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10
113 Jayden Short Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 10
113 Karl Amon Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
113 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10
113 Todd Marshall Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
113 Ned McHenry Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
113 Jade Gresham Saints 18 0 v West Coast, Round 19 10
113 Logan McDonald Swans 17 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 10
113 James Rowe Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
113 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 10
113 Tim Taranto Giants 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
113 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10
113 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 10
127 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 9
127 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9
127 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
127 Jack Viney Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9
127 Jack Darling Eagles 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 9
127 James Harmes Demons 21 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9
127 Jack Redden Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 9
127 Jack Graham Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 9
127 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 9
127 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 9
127 Toby Greene Giants 15 0 v Essendon, Round 21 9
127 George Hewett Blues 15 0 v Geelong, Round 18 9
127 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 9
127 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 9
127 Charlie Dixon Power 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
127 Wayne Milera Crows 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
143 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8
143 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 8
143 Luke Parker Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 8
143 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8
143 Zac Bailey Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8
143 Nick Blakey Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 8
143 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 8
143 James Aish Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8
143 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8
143 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 8
143 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8
143 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
143 Willem Drew Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
143 Max King Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
143 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 8
143 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8
143 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8
143 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 8
143 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
143 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
143 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
143 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 8
143 Rory Laird Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
143 Mason Redman Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
143 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8
143 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
143 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
143 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
143 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8
143 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
143 Jack Ross Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8
143 Jack Martin Blues 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
143 Gary Rohan Cats 12 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 8
143 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 0 v Geelong, Round 23 8
177 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7
177 John Noble Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7
177 Mabior Chol Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
177 Sam Docherty Blues 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 7
177 Zac Fisher Blues 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 7
177 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
177 Justin McInerney Swans 22 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
177 Daniel Rich Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7
177 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7
177 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7
177 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7
177 Brodie Smith Crows 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
177 Sam Walsh Blues 20 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 7
177 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7
177 Mason Wood Saints 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 7
177 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 7
177 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7
177 Sam Berry Crows 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
177 Jack Steele Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 7
177 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 7
177 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
177 Kane Farrell Power 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
177 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
177 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 7
177 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 7
177 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
177 Josh Ward Hawks 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
177 James Peatling Giants 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
205 Tom Atkins Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 6
205 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6
205 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6
205 Liam Baker Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 6
205 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6
205 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6
205 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
205 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6
205 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6
205 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 6
205 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
205 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
205 Conor Nash Hawks 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
205 Adam Saad Blues 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 6
205 Blake Acres Dockers 20 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6
205 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6
205 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
205 Ben Long Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
205 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 6
205 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 1 v Sydney, Round 23 6
205 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
205 Jake Soligo Crows 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
205 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
205 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
205 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
205 Wil Powell Suns 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 14 6
231 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 5
231 Noah Answerth Lions 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 5
231 Sam Draper Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
231 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 5
231 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 5
231 Dan Houston Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 5
231 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
231 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 5
231 Sam Durham Bombers 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
231 Chayce Jones Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
231 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 5
231 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 5
231 Ben Brown Demons 19 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5
231 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 5
231 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5
231 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 5
231 Adam Cerra Blues 18 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 5
231 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 5
231 Jack Henry Cats 17 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 5
231 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 5
231 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5
231 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 5
231 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 5
231 Brady Hough Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 5
231 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 5
231 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 0 v Sydney, Round 17 5
231 Zak Jones Saints 13 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
231 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 5
231 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5
231 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 5
231 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 1 v West Coast, Round 21 5
262 Dane Rampe Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
262 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 4
262 Jed Bews Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 4
262 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 4
262 Ryan Burton Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
262 Matt Rowell Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
262 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4
262 Callan Ward Giants 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
262 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 4
262 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
262 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4
262 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4
262 Darcy Fort Lions 18 0 v Melbourne, Semi Final 4
262 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
262 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
262 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
262 Riley Bonner Power 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
262 Tom Hickey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
262 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 22 4
262 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4
262 Harry Perryman Giants 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
262 Alex Davies Suns 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
262 Lachlan Jones Power 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 4
262 Josh Rachele Crows 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 4
262 Will Setterfield Blues 13 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 4
262 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4
262 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 4
262 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4
262 Matt Crouch Crows 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 4
262 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 4
292 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
292 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
292 Max Gawn Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
292 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
292 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3
292 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 3
292 Hayden Young Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 3
292 Levi Casboult Suns 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
292 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
292 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 3
292 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 3
292 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 3
292 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3
292 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 3
292 Tom De Koning Blues 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 3
292 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 3
292 Nic Newman Blues 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 3
292 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 3
292 Noah Balta Tigers 18 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 3
292 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 3
292 Trent Rivers Demons 18 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
292 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
292 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 3
292 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3
292 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 3
292 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 3
292 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 3
292 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 22 3
292 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 21 3
292 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
292 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 3
292 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
292 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
292 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 13 3
292 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 0 v Geelong, Round 16 3
292 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 3
292 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
292 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 3
292 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 12 3
331 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
331 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2
331 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
331 Sam Taylor Giants 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
331 Josh Battle Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
331 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
331 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2
331 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
331 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
331 Ben Paton Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
331 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
331 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 2
331 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
331 Harrison Petty Demons 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2
331 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2
331 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
331 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
331 Will Day Hawks 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
331 Nick Haynes Giants 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
331 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 2
331 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2
331 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 2
331 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 2
331 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 0 v Richmond, Elimination Final 2
331 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 2
331 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 2
331 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
331 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
331 Connor West Eagles 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 20 2
331 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2
331 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 19 2
331 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 0 v Richmond, Round 22 2
331 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 19 2
331 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
331 Jack Payne Lions 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 2
331 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
331 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 2
331 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 2
331 Bobby Hill Giants 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 2
331 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 2
331 Oleg Markov Suns 11 1 v West Coast, Round 20 2
331 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 2
331 Ben Miller Tigers 11 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 2
331 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
375 Tom McCartin Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
375 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1
375 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 1
375 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 1
375 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1
375 Sam De Koning Cats 23 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 1
375 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 1
375 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
375 James Sicily Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
375 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
375 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
375 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
375 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 1
375 Jake Lever Demons 19 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
375 Mason Cox Magpies 18 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 1
375 Dougal Howard Saints 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
375 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
375 Luke Foley Eagles 16 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
375 Connor Idun Giants 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
375 Nick Murray Crows 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
375 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 1
375 Robbie Fox Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
375 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 1
375 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 1
375 Christian Salem Demons 13 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
375 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 1
375 Sam Frost Hawks 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 1
375 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 1
375 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1
375 Jackson Hately Crows 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 1
375 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 1
375 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
375 James Worpel Hawks 11 0 v GWS, Round 16 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X