AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Effective Disposals Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 24 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 541
2 Lachie Neale Lions 25 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 523
3 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 514
4 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 508
5 Sam Docherty Blues 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 495
6 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 487
7 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 14 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 486
8 Rory Laird Crows 20 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 482
9 Sam Walsh Blues 20 16 v Melbourne, Round 22 478
10 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 18 v Sydney, Round 23 475
11 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 463
12 Will Brodie Dockers 24 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 461
13 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 21 v Collingwood, Semi Final 458
14 Callum Mills Swans 25 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 455
15 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 450
16 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 432
17 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 429
18 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 428
19 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 426
20 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 30 v Richmond, Round 23 424
21 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 423
21 Daniel Rich Lions 22 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 423
23 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 14 v Collingwood, Semi Final 419
23 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 24 v Collingwood, Semi Final 419
23 James Sicily Hawks 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 419
23 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 21 v Collingwood, Round 23 419
27 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 417
28 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 18 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 416
29 Jayden Short Tigers 23 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 415
29 Hayden Young Dockers 22 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 415
31 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 413
32 Luke Parker Swans 25 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 410
32 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 19 v Sydney, Grand Final 410
32 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 410
35 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 408
35 Travis Boak Power 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 408
37 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 407
37 Oliver Wines Power 21 21 v Adelaide, Round 23 407
39 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 17 v Sydney, Round 23 398
40 Ben Keays Crows 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 397
40 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 397
42 Touk Miller Suns 22 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 396
43 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 18 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 394
43 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 394
45 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 392
46 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 23 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 388
47 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 385
47 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 13 v Richmond, Round 23 385
47 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 385
50 Brad Crouch Saints 21 14 v Brisbane, Round 22 384
51 Connor Rozee Power 22 27 v Adelaide, Round 23 382
52 Adam Saad Blues 21 17 v Collingwood, Round 23 380
53 Isaac Smith Cats 24 27 v Sydney, Grand Final 378
53 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 25 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 378
55 Karl Amon Power 22 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 373
55 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 28 v Geelong, Round 23 373
57 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 21 v Richmond, Round 23 371
58 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 370
59 Callan Ward Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 369
60 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 368
61 Jack Viney Demons 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 366
62 Tom Green Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 365
63 Dan Houston Power 21 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 364
64 Nick Blakey Swans 24 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 362
64 Chad Warner Swans 24 21 v Geelong, Grand Final 362
64 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 19 v Gold Coast, Round 23 362
64 Jack Steele Saints 18 21 v Sydney, Round 23 362
68 Steven May Demons 22 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 357
69 David Mundy Dockers 22 16 v Collingwood, Semi Final 356
69 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 22 v Gold Coast, Round 23 356
71 Jack Redden Eagles 21 20 v Geelong, Round 23 355
72 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 22 v North Melbourne, Round 23 354
73 Mason Redman Bombers 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 353
74 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 352
75 John Noble Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 351
76 Noah Anderson Suns 21 23 v North Melbourne, Round 23 350
77 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 347
78 Ryan Burton Power 22 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 346
79 Errol Gulden Swans 25 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 345
80 Ed Langdon Demons 23 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 340
80 Nick Hind Bombers 21 16 v Richmond, Round 23 340
82 George Hewett Blues 15 19 v Geelong, Round 18 338
83 James Aish Dockers 23 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 336
84 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 335
85 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 334
85 Bradley Hill Saints 21 13 v Sydney, Round 23 334
87 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 332
87 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 18 v Richmond, Round 23 332
89 Zak Butters Power 20 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 329
89 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 11 v Richmond, Round 23 329
91 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 14 v Melbourne, Round 23 326
91 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 326
93 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 325
93 Liam Baker Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 325
93 Joel Selwood Cats 21 20 v Sydney, Grand Final 325
93 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 325
97 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 324
97 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 324
97 Blake Acres Dockers 20 22 v Collingwood, Semi Final 324
100 Tom Atkins Cats 25 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 322
101 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 321
102 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 10 v Richmond, Round 23 320
103 Brodie Smith Crows 21 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 319
104 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 316
105 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 315
106 Oliver Florent Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 312
106 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 312
106 Willem Drew Power 22 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 312
109 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 309
109 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 309
109 Adam Cerra Blues 18 21 v Collingwood, Round 23 309
112 Nic Newman Blues 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 305
113 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 18 v Geelong, Round 23 304
114 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 301
115 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 300
116 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 299
117 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 298
117 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 17 v Richmond, Round 23 298
119 Zac Fisher Blues 22 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 297
119 David Swallow Suns 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 297
119 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 16 v Adelaide, Round 20 297
122 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 16 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 295
122 James Rowbottom Swans 24 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 295
122 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 16 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 295
125 Justin McInerney Swans 22 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 292
126 Bradley Close Cats 25 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 290
127 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 289
128 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 288
129 Tim Taranto Giants 16 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 281
130 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 12 v Richmond, Round 23 280
131 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 279
132 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 278
133 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 276
133 Matt Rowell Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 276
135 Josh Battle Saints 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 274
135 Jade Gresham Saints 18 10 v West Coast, Round 19 274
135 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 274
138 Zac Bailey Lions 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 273
138 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 273
138 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 273
141 Sam Taylor Giants 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 272
142 Dane Rampe Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 268
143 Harris Andrews Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 266
143 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 18 v Geelong, Round 23 266
145 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 265
146 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 16 v Geelong, Round 23 264
147 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 263
148 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 262
149 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 261
150 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 15 v Richmond, Round 23 260
150 Tom Doedee Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 260
150 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 260
153 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 258
153 Harry Perryman Giants 16 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 258
155 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 256
155 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 14 v Geelong, Round 23 256
157 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 254
158 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 252
158 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 252
158 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 252
158 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 252
162 Jack Graham Tigers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 22 251
162 Riley Bonner Power 17 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 251
164 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 249
164 James Harmes Demons 21 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 249
166 Noah Answerth Lions 23 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 247
167 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 246
168 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 245
168 Max Gawn Demons 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 245
168 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 19 v Gold Coast, Round 23 245
168 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 245
172 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 243
173 Sam Durham Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 241
174 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 240
175 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 12 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 239
176 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 238
177 Conor Nash Hawks 21 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 236
177 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 14 v St Kilda, Round 19 236
179 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 235
179 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 235
181 Sam De Koning Cats 23 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 234
182 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 232
182 Gryan Miers Cats 22 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 232
184 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 231
185 Tim Membrey Saints 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 230
186 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 229
186 Luke Jackson Demons 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 229
186 Ben Paton Saints 20 16 v Sydney, Round 23 229
189 Jake Bowey Demons 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 228
190 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 227
191 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 226
191 Matt Crouch Crows 11 24 v Hawthorn, Round 17 226
193 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 225
193 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 225
195 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 224
196 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 223
197 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 220
198 Mason Wood Saints 19 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 219
199 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 217
199 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 217
201 Will Hayward Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 215
201 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 215
201 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 215
204 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 214
205 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 213
205 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 213
205 Sam Berry Crows 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 213
208 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 210
208 Lewis Young Blues 19 14 v Collingwood, Round 23 210
210 Will Day Hawks 17 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 209
211 Jack Ross Tigers 15 21 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 208
212 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 206
213 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 205
214 Michael Walters Dockers 21 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 204
214 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 204
216 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 203
217 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 202
218 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 201
218 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 201
220 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 12 v St Kilda, Round 20 200
221 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 199
222 Thomas Jonas Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 198
222 Aliir Aliir Power 19 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 198
222 Robbie Fox Swans 14 24 v Geelong, Grand Final 198
225 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 19 v Geelong, Round 23 196
225 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 12 v Adelaide, Round 22 196
225 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 22 v Adelaide, Round 22 196
228 Tom McCartin Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 194
228 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 194
230 Kane Farrell Power 16 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 193
231 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 192
231 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 192
233 Samuel Collins Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 191
234 Jed Bews Cats 23 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 190
234 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 190
234 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 190
237 Jake Lever Demons 19 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 188
237 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 11 v Richmond, Round 22 188
237 Josh Ward Hawks 14 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 188
240 Trent Rivers Demons 18 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 187
241 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 186
242 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 185
242 Max Holmes Cats 18 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 185
244 Daniel McStay Lions 22 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 184
245 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 182
245 Connor Idun Giants 16 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 182
247 Chayce Jones Crows 20 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 181
247 Christian Salem Demons 13 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 181
249 Ned McHenry Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 180
249 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 180
251 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 179
251 Zak Jones Saints 13 10 v Sydney, Round 23 179
253 Peter Wright Bombers 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 178
253 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 178
255 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 177
255 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 177
257 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 174
258 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 172
259 Ben Long Saints 19 26 v Sydney, Round 23 171
259 Robbie Gray Power 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 171
259 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 171
262 Tom Papley Swans 19 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 170
262 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 170
262 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 170
265 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 169
265 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 169
265 Nick Haynes Giants 17 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 169
265 Dougal Howard Saints 17 7 v Sydney, Round 23 169
269 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 168
269 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 168
271 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 167
271 Taylor Walker Crows 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 167
273 Lance Franklin Swans 23 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 165
274 Jack Darling Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Round 23 164
274 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 18 v North Melbourne, Round 12 164
276 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 163
277 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 11 v Sydney, Round 23 162
277 Tom Hickey Swans 16 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 162
279 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 161
279 Harrison Petty Demons 18 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 161
281 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 160
281 Jackson Hately Crows 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 160
283 Jack Henry Cats 17 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 159
284 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 157
284 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 157
284 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 157
284 Jake Soligo Crows 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 157
288 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 155
289 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 154
289 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 154
289 Izak Rankine Suns 18 10 v Geelong, Round 22 154
289 James Rowe Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 154
289 Will Setterfield Blues 13 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 154
294 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 152
295 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 21 151
295 Jordon Butts Crows 19 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 151
295 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 151
298 Todd Marshall Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 150
298 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 150
298 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 9 v Geelong, Round 23 150
301 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 149
301 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 149
303 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 148
304 Max King Saints 22 11 v Sydney, Round 23 147
304 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 19 147
306 Luke Breust Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 146
306 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 7 v Adelaide, Round 20 146
308 Sam Reid Swans 18 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 145
308 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 10 v Sydney, Round 21 145
310 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 13 144
311 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 143
311 Luke Foley Eagles 16 7 v Geelong, Round 23 143
313 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 142
313 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 142
313 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 142
316 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 141
317 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 140
318 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 11 v Geelong, Round 23 139
319 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 138
320 Sam Draper Bombers 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 137
320 Noah Balta Tigers 18 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 137
320 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 21 v Gold Coast, Round 23 137
320 Jy Farrar Suns 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 137
320 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 137
325 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 136
326 Harry McKay Blues 19 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 135
326 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 135
326 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 9 v Essendon, Round 18 135
326 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 135
330 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 134
330 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 134
330 Brady Hough Eagles 15 10 v Fremantle, Round 22 134
330 Connor West Eagles 14 11 v Gold Coast, Round 20 134
330 Wil Powell Suns 12 6 v Adelaide, Round 14 134
330 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 5 v Richmond, Round 23 134
336 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 10 v Geelong, Round 23 133
337 Jack Higgins Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 132
337 Oleg Markov Suns 11 10 v West Coast, Round 20 132
339 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 4 v Sydney, Round 17 129
340 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 128
340 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 6 v Richmond, Elimination Final 128
340 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 128
343 Joe Daniher Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 127
343 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 127
343 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 15 v Geelong, Round 23 127
346 Toby Greene Giants 15 9 v Essendon, Round 21 126
347 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 125
347 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 16 v Sydney, Round 23 125
347 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 125
350 Mabior Chol Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 124
351 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 123
351 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 123
351 Luke Brown Crows 11 11 v Geelong, Round 11 123
354 Tom De Koning Blues 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 122
355 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 121
355 Charlie Dixon Power 12 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 121
357 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 120
357 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Round 23 120
357 Wayne Milera Crows 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 120
360 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 117
361 Corey Durdin Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 116
361 Ben Brown Demons 19 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 116
361 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 116
361 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 10 v GWS, Round 22 116
365 Matt Owies Blues 17 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 115
365 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 115
365 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 9 v Gold Coast, Round 23 115
365 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 3 v Richmond, Round 23 115
365 Sam Frost Hawks 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 13 115
370 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 114
371 Daniel Butler Saints 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 113
372 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 112
372 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 112
374 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 111
374 Shane McAdam Crows 15 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 111
376 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 110
377 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 109
377 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 109
377 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 109
380 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 108
381 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 107
381 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 107
381 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 8 v Geelong, Round 23 107
384 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 105
384 Logan McDonald Swans 17 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 105
384 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 16 105
387 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 104
387 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 104
389 Levi Casboult Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 103
389 Darcy Fort Lions 18 5 v Melbourne, Semi Final 103
389 Caleb Graham Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 103
392 Xavier Duursma Power 11 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 102
393 Lachlan Jones Power 14 8 v Collingwood, Round 20 101
393 Jack Payne Lions 12 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 101
393 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 101
396 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 10 v Richmond, Round 22 99
396 James Worpel Hawks 11 1 v GWS, Round 16 99
398 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 18 v Geelong, Round 23 98
399 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 4 v GWS, Round 22 97
399 Josh Rachele Crows 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 16 97
401 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 96
402 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 95
403 Alex Davies Suns 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 94
403 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 8 v Richmond, Elimination Final 94
405 Nick Murray Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 93
405 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 93
407 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 92
407 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 92
409 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 21 90
409 James Peatling Giants 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 90
411 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 89
411 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 89
413 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 88
414 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 13 86
415 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 85
416 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 84
417 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 5 v Geelong, Round 16 82
418 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 5 v West Coast, Round 21 81
418 Ben Miller Tigers 11 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 81
420 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 79
421 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 78
422 Gary Rohan Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 77
423 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 22 76
423 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 76
423 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 3 v Geelong, Round 22 76
426 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 75
427 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 19 72
427 Jack Martin Blues 12 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 72
429 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 70
430 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 69
431 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 68
432 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 66
433 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 65
434 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 61
435 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 59
435 Jake Melksham Demons 11 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
437 Bobby Hill Giants 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 57
438 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 54
439 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 51
440 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 50
441 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 47
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X