AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Disposals Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 21 v Brisbane, Semi Final 753
2 Lachie Neale Lions 25 20 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 749
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 34 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 705
4 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 32 v Collingwood, Semi Final 704
5 Christian Petracca Demons 24 27 v Brisbane, Semi Final 673
6 Rory Laird Crows 20 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 659
7 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 23 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 644
8 Will Brodie Dockers 24 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 643
9 Sam Walsh Blues 20 27 v Melbourne, Round 22 642
10 Touk Miller Suns 22 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 626
11 Sam Docherty Blues 22 29 v Collingwood, Round 23 625
12 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 613
13 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 18 v Brisbane, Semi Final 612
14 Luke Parker Swans 25 23 v Geelong, Grand Final 611
15 Callum Mills Swans 25 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 610
16 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 27 v Sydney, Round 23 609
17 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 15 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 597
18 Oliver Wines Power 21 35 v Adelaide, Round 23 596
19 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 29 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 595
19 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 26 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 595
21 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 592
22 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 35 v Collingwood, Round 23 591
23 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 589
24 Ben Keays Crows 22 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 586
25 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 23 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 584
26 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 34 v Collingwood, Semi Final 581
27 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 37 v Richmond, Round 23 572
28 Brad Crouch Saints 21 25 v Brisbane, Round 22 571
29 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 18 v Geelong, Grand Final 570
30 Jack Viney Demons 22 20 v Brisbane, Semi Final 565
31 Travis Boak Power 21 24 v Adelaide, Round 23 562
32 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 560
33 Jayden Short Tigers 23 20 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 559
33 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 25 v Gold Coast, Round 23 559
35 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 29 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 555
36 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 19 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 551
37 Noah Anderson Suns 21 30 v North Melbourne, Round 23 549
38 Chad Warner Swans 24 29 v Geelong, Grand Final 547
39 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 18 v Hawthorn, Round 23 544
40 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 541
40 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 29 v Sydney, Round 23 541
42 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 527
43 James Sicily Hawks 22 33 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 524
44 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 523
45 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 26 v Gold Coast, Round 23 521
46 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 520
46 Karl Amon Power 22 31 v Adelaide, Round 23 520
48 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 23 v Collingwood, Semi Final 519
49 Isaac Smith Cats 24 32 v Sydney, Grand Final 517
49 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 30 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 517
51 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 27 v Sydney, Grand Final 515
52 Tom Green Giants 21 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 511
53 Connor Rozee Power 22 34 v Adelaide, Round 23 510
54 Daniel Rich Lions 22 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 508
55 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 507
56 Hayden Young Dockers 22 21 v Collingwood, Semi Final 502
57 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 28 v Richmond, Round 23 501
58 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 497
59 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 21 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 495
60 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 23 v Fremantle, Round 23 494
61 David Mundy Dockers 22 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 493
62 Ed Langdon Demons 23 24 v Brisbane, Semi Final 492
63 Jack Steele Saints 18 27 v Sydney, Round 23 488
64 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 19 v Melbourne, Round 23 486
65 Dan Houston Power 21 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 485
66 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 17 v Richmond, Round 23 483
67 Errol Gulden Swans 25 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 480
68 James Aish Dockers 23 14 v Collingwood, Semi Final 479
69 Callan Ward Giants 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 477
70 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 472
71 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 17 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 471
72 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 29 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 469
73 Nick Blakey Swans 24 15 v Geelong, Grand Final 468
74 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 465
75 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 460
75 Joel Selwood Cats 21 26 v Sydney, Grand Final 460
77 Adam Saad Blues 21 21 v Collingwood, Round 23 459
78 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 456
78 Jack Redden Eagles 21 25 v Geelong, Round 23 456
80 Tom Atkins Cats 25 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 452
81 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 19 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 449
82 Ryan Burton Power 22 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 447
83 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 446
84 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 445
85 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 444
86 James Rowbottom Swans 24 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 443
86 David Swallow Suns 22 33 v North Melbourne, Round 23 443
86 Zak Butters Power 20 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 443
89 John Noble Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 440
89 Liam Baker Tigers 23 16 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 440
89 Bradley Hill Saints 21 18 v Sydney, Round 23 440
92 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 437
93 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 32 v Geelong, Round 23 436
93 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 28 v Richmond, Round 23 436
95 Blake Acres Dockers 20 27 v Collingwood, Semi Final 434
96 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 431
97 Nick Hind Bombers 21 20 v Richmond, Round 23 429
98 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 427
98 George Hewett Blues 15 26 v Geelong, Round 18 427
100 Brodie Smith Crows 21 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 425
101 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 23 v Sydney, Grand Final 424
101 Mason Redman Bombers 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 424
103 Steven May Demons 22 17 v Brisbane, Semi Final 421
104 Adam Cerra Blues 18 27 v Collingwood, Round 23 420
105 Jade Gresham Saints 18 14 v West Coast, Round 19 419
106 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 19 v Richmond, Round 23 418
107 Max Gawn Demons 22 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 417
108 Zac Fisher Blues 22 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 416
108 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 24 v Adelaide, Round 20 416
110 Oliver Florent Swans 25 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 413
111 Zac Bailey Lions 24 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 412
111 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 412
111 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 28 v Geelong, Round 23 412
114 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 410
115 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 409
116 Matt Rowell Suns 22 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 408
116 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 24 v Geelong, Round 23 408
116 Tim Taranto Giants 16 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 408
119 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 13 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 407
120 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 406
121 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 27 v Sydney, Grand Final 404
122 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 403
122 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 403
124 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 16 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 400
125 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 395
125 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 395
127 Bradley Close Cats 25 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 394
127 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 26 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 394
129 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 392
129 Willem Drew Power 22 21 v Adelaide, Round 23 392
131 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 388
132 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 385
132 Justin McInerney Swans 22 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 385
132 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 18 v Richmond, Round 23 385
135 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 22 v Fremantle, Round 22 383
136 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 382
136 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 16 v Richmond, Round 23 382
138 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 380
138 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 380
140 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 18 v Richmond, Round 23 375
141 Nic Newman Blues 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 372
142 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 17 v Brisbane, Semi Final 371
143 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 366
144 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 365
145 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 20 v Geelong, Round 23 364
146 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 361
146 Jack Graham Tigers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 22 361
148 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 360
148 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 21 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 360
150 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 359
150 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 359
152 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 355
153 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 353
153 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 353
155 Harry Perryman Giants 16 24 v Fremantle, Round 23 350
156 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 20 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 349
157 Josh Battle Saints 21 13 v Sydney, Round 23 348
157 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 348
159 James Harmes Demons 21 20 v Brisbane, Semi Final 343
160 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 25 v Gold Coast, Round 23 338
160 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 338
162 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 337
162 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 337
164 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 336
165 Sam Taylor Giants 22 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 335
166 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 18 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 333
167 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 328
168 Gryan Miers Cats 22 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 327
169 Conor Nash Hawks 21 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 326
169 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 326
171 Noah Answerth Lions 23 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 323
171 Tom Doedee Crows 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 323
173 Dane Rampe Swans 25 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 322
174 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 321
174 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 321
176 Riley Bonner Power 17 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 320
177 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 318
178 Sam Berry Crows 18 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 317
179 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 316
180 Mason Wood Saints 19 15 v Brisbane, Round 22 315
181 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 313
181 Tim Membrey Saints 22 14 v Sydney, Round 23 313
183 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 17 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 312
184 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 310
185 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 309
186 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 15 v Adelaide, Round 22 308
187 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 305
187 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 23 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 305
189 Luke Jackson Demons 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 303
190 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 26 v Gold Coast, Round 23 302
191 Will Hayward Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 301
191 Harris Andrews Lions 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 301
191 Sam Durham Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 301
191 Matt Crouch Crows 11 28 v Hawthorn, Round 17 301
195 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 17 v Richmond, Round 23 300
196 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 298
197 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 297
197 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 297
199 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 296
199 Michael Walters Dockers 21 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 296
201 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 18 v Geelong, Round 23 295
202 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 294
202 Ben Paton Saints 20 20 v Sydney, Round 23 294
204 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 293
204 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 28 v Gold Coast, Round 23 293
206 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 291
207 Tom Papley Swans 19 20 v Geelong, Grand Final 290
208 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 15 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 289
208 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 9 v Adelaide, Round 22 289
210 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 16 v Gold Coast, Round 23 286
211 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 285
212 Jake Bowey Demons 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 284
213 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 282
214 Sam De Koning Cats 23 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 281
214 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 281
216 Max Holmes Cats 18 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 280
217 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 28 v Geelong, Round 23 279
217 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 19 v St Kilda, Round 19 279
219 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 277
220 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 17 v Sydney, Grand Final 276
221 Will Day Hawks 17 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 273
222 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 267
222 Josh Ward Hawks 14 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 267
224 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 265
224 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 265
226 Lance Franklin Swans 23 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 264
226 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 17 v Collingwood, Round 23 264
226 Daniel McStay Lions 22 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 264
229 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 263
229 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 263
229 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 263
232 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 261
233 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 260
234 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 10 v Richmond, Round 23 259
234 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 28 v Adelaide, Round 22 259
236 Chayce Jones Crows 20 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 258
236 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 258
238 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 257
239 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 11 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 256
239 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 256
241 Taylor Walker Crows 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 255
242 Lewis Young Blues 19 20 v Collingwood, Round 23 254
242 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 14 v St Kilda, Round 20 254
244 Aliir Aliir Power 19 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 253
245 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 252
246 Thomas Jonas Power 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 251
246 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 251
248 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 14 v Richmond, Round 22 250
248 Jack Ross Tigers 15 23 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 250
250 Jed Bews Cats 23 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 249
251 Ned McHenry Crows 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 248
252 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 245
253 Tom McCartin Swans 25 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 244
253 Peter Wright Bombers 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 244
253 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 244
253 Trent Rivers Demons 18 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 244
257 Samuel Collins Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 243
257 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 243
257 Izak Rankine Suns 18 14 v Geelong, Round 22 243
257 Kane Farrell Power 16 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 243
261 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 12 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 242
262 Nick Haynes Giants 17 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 241
262 Robbie Fox Swans 14 26 v Geelong, Grand Final 241
264 Jack Darling Eagles 21 9 v Geelong, Round 23 240
265 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 239
265 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 239
267 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 238
268 Luke Breust Hawks 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 235
268 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 235
268 Tom Hickey Swans 16 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 235
268 Zak Jones Saints 13 14 v Sydney, Round 23 235
272 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 234
272 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 234
272 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 13 v Geelong, Round 23 234
272 Jake Soligo Crows 16 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 234
276 Max King Saints 22 12 v Sydney, Round 23 233
276 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 12 v Hawthorn, Round 21 233
276 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 233
279 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 231
279 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 19 v Sydney, Round 23 231
279 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 231
282 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 230
283 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 229
284 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 15 v Essendon, Round 18 228
285 Robbie Gray Power 16 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 227
286 Jake Lever Demons 19 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 226
286 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 226
286 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 10 v Brisbane, Round 19 226
286 Christian Salem Demons 13 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 226
290 Todd Marshall Power 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 225
290 Ben Long Saints 19 27 v Sydney, Round 23 225
290 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 20 v North Melbourne, Round 12 225
293 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 223
294 Connor Idun Giants 16 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 220
295 Jack Higgins Saints 18 13 v Sydney, Round 23 219
295 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 219
295 Jackson Hately Crows 11 18 v Hawthorn, Round 17 219
298 Harry McKay Blues 19 16 v Collingwood, Round 23 217
299 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 216
300 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 215
300 Toby Greene Giants 15 14 v Essendon, Round 21 215
302 Sam Draper Bombers 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 214
302 Will Setterfield Blues 13 24 v Collingwood, Round 23 214
304 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 11 v Sydney, Round 23 213
305 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 212
305 James Rowe Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 212
307 Joe Daniher Lions 19 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 208
308 Tom De Koning Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 207
309 Noah Balta Tigers 18 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 205
309 Luke Foley Eagles 16 8 v Geelong, Round 23 205
311 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 204
312 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 203
313 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 202
313 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 202
315 Sam Reid Swans 18 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 201
315 Dougal Howard Saints 17 12 v Sydney, Round 23 201
315 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 201
315 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 201
319 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 200
320 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 24 v Gold Coast, Round 23 198
320 Connor West Eagles 14 17 v Gold Coast, Round 20 198
320 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 13 198
323 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 197
324 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 3 v Richmond, Round 23 196
325 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 194
326 Harrison Petty Demons 18 18 v Brisbane, Semi Final 191
327 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 188
327 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 10 v Richmond, Elimination Final 188
327 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 19 188
330 Daniel Butler Saints 19 11 v Sydney, Round 23 187
330 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 13 v Geelong, Round 23 187
332 Brady Hough Eagles 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 186
332 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 12 v Geelong, Round 23 186
334 Mabior Chol Suns 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 185
334 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 185
336 Jack Henry Cats 17 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 184
336 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 184
338 Corey Durdin Blues 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 183
339 Jordon Butts Crows 19 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 181
339 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 181
339 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 181
342 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 12 v Sydney, Round 21 178
342 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 178
344 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 177
345 Darcy Fort Lions 18 12 v Melbourne, Semi Final 176
345 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 176
345 Wil Powell Suns 12 12 v Adelaide, Round 14 176
348 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 174
348 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 20 174
350 Ben Brown Demons 19 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 173
350 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 17 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 173
352 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 172
352 Charlie Dixon Power 12 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 172
352 Oleg Markov Suns 11 13 v West Coast, Round 20 172
355 Jy Farrar Suns 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 171
356 James Worpel Hawks 11 4 v GWS, Round 16 169
357 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 11 v Geelong, Round 23 168
357 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 168
359 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 167
359 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 167
361 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 165
361 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 165
363 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 164
363 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 16 v Geelong, Round 23 164
365 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 6 v Sydney, Round 17 163
365 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 163
367 Matt Owies Blues 17 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 162
367 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 162
367 Shane McAdam Crows 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 162
367 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 13 v GWS, Round 22 162
371 Levi Casboult Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 161
372 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 11 v Geelong, Round 23 160
373 Sam Frost Hawks 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 13 159
374 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 158
375 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 25 v Geelong, Round 23 157
376 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Round 23 156
376 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 20 v Sydney, Round 23 156
378 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 153
378 Wayne Milera Crows 12 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 153
380 Mason Cox Magpies 18 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 152
380 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 152
382 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 151
383 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 150
384 Alex Davies Suns 15 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 149
385 Josh Rachele Crows 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 16 146
385 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 14 v Richmond, Round 22 146
385 Luke Brown Crows 11 12 v Geelong, Round 11 146
385 Xavier Duursma Power 11 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 146
389 Logan McDonald Swans 17 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 145
390 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 8 v Adelaide, Round 22 144
391 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 143
391 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 143
393 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 141
393 Lachlan Jones Power 14 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 141
393 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 141
396 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 140
397 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 139
398 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 12 v Richmond, Elimination Final 138
399 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 136
400 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 134
400 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 134
400 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 8 v GWS, Round 22 134
403 Caleb Graham Suns 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 133
403 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 15 v Adelaide, Round 21 133
403 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 133
406 Tom Clurey Power 13 6 v Geelong, Round 19 132
406 Jack Payne Lions 12 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 132
408 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 130
409 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 129
410 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 128
411 Nick Murray Crows 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 127
412 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 126
413 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 7 v Richmond, Round 22 125
414 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 124
415 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 123
415 James Peatling Giants 12 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 123
417 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 122
418 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 121
419 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 5 v Geelong, Round 16 120
420 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 4 v Geelong, Round 22 117
421 Jack Martin Blues 12 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 114
421 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 114
423 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 113
424 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 109
424 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 109
424 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 6 v West Coast, Round 21 109
427 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 13 108
427 Gary Rohan Cats 12 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 108
429 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 106
430 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 100
431 Jake Melksham Demons 11 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 98
432 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 10 v Fremantle, Round 19 95
432 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 95
434 Bobby Hill Giants 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 11 94
435 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 92
435 Ben Miller Tigers 11 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 92
437 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 89
438 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 88
439 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 71
440 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 65
441 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 64
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X