AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Contested Possessions Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Contested Possessions for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 18 v Brisbane, Semi Final 409
2 Lachie Neale Lions 25 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 400
3 Touk Miller Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 334
4 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 27 v Collingwood, Round 23 322
5 Christian Petracca Demons 24 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 305
6 Rory Laird Crows 20 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 300
7 Luke Parker Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 294
8 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 289
9 Will Brodie Dockers 24 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 287
10 Matt Rowell Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 280
10 Jack Viney Demons 22 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 280
12 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 273
13 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 267
14 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 15 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 260
15 Oliver Wines Power 21 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 257
16 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 16 v Collingwood, Semi Final 256
17 Tom Green Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 255
18 Ben Keays Crows 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 251
18 Brad Crouch Saints 21 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 251
20 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 12 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 248
21 Max Gawn Demons 22 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 246
22 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 245
22 Travis Boak Power 21 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 245
24 Callum Mills Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 243
25 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 20 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 241
26 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 16 v Gold Coast, Round 23 240
27 Chad Warner Swans 24 18 v Geelong, Grand Final 237
28 Sam Walsh Blues 20 15 v Melbourne, Round 22 229
29 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 226
30 James Rowbottom Swans 24 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 224
31 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 9 v Gold Coast, Round 23 222
32 Noah Anderson Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 221
33 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 220
34 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 217
35 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 216
36 David Swallow Suns 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 215
37 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 211
37 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 211
37 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 211
37 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 19 v Sydney, Grand Final 211
41 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 18 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 210
42 Tom Atkins Cats 25 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 209
42 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 12 v Richmond, Round 23 209
44 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 206
45 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 205
45 Joel Selwood Cats 21 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 205
45 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 205
48 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 203
49 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 201
49 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 201
49 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 201
49 Jack Steele Saints 18 12 v Sydney, Round 23 201
53 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 14 v Sydney, Round 23 200
54 David Mundy Dockers 22 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 199
55 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 194
55 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 194
57 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 192
58 George Hewett Blues 15 9 v Geelong, Round 18 190
59 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 189
59 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 13 v Geelong, Round 23 189
61 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 188
61 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 188
61 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 188
61 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 15 v Adelaide, Round 20 188
65 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 187
66 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 186
66 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 6 v Sydney, Round 23 186
66 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 10 v Richmond, Round 23 186
66 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 186
70 Jade Gresham Saints 18 7 v West Coast, Round 19 183
71 Connor Rozee Power 22 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 180
71 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 19 v Richmond, Round 23 180
73 Willem Drew Power 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 178
73 Luke Jackson Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 178
75 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 177
75 Sam Berry Crows 18 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 177
77 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 176
77 Sam Taylor Giants 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 176
77 Zak Butters Power 20 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 176
80 Callan Ward Giants 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 174
81 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 171
82 Errol Gulden Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 169
82 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 169
82 Jack Redden Eagles 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 169
85 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 166
86 Adam Cerra Blues 18 12 v Collingwood, Round 23 163
87 Tom Hickey Swans 16 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 160
88 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 159
88 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 159
90 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 158
90 Ed Langdon Demons 23 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 158
92 Liam Baker Tigers 23 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 157
93 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 156
94 Tim Taranto Giants 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 155
95 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 154
96 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 152
97 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 150
97 Dan Houston Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 150
97 Conor Nash Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 150
100 James Aish Dockers 23 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 149
100 James Sicily Hawks 22 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 149
102 Sam Draper Bombers 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 148
103 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 146
103 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 146
105 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 144
106 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 143
106 Sam Docherty Blues 22 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 143
108 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 142
109 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 141
110 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 140
110 Jayden Short Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 140
110 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 140
110 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 140
114 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 139
114 Taylor Walker Crows 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 139
116 Tom Papley Swans 19 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 138
117 Bradley Close Cats 25 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 137
117 Jack Graham Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 137
117 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 21 137
120 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 136
120 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 136
120 Hayden Young Dockers 22 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 136
120 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 136
120 Harry Perryman Giants 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 136
125 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 135
125 Max King Saints 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 135
125 Tom De Koning Blues 19 7 v Brisbane, Round 21 135
128 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 134
128 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 134
128 Adam Saad Blues 21 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 134
128 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 134
132 Zac Fisher Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 133
133 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 132
133 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 132
135 Will Hayward Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 131
135 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 131
137 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 130
137 Mabior Chol Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 130
137 James Harmes Demons 21 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 130
137 Harry McKay Blues 19 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 130
141 Jack Darling Eagles 21 4 v Geelong, Round 23 129
141 Michael Walters Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 129
141 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 129
144 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 128
144 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 128
144 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 128
144 Darcy Fort Lions 18 7 v Melbourne, Semi Final 128
144 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 128
149 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 127
150 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 126
150 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 126
152 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 125
152 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 125
152 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 125
155 Blake Acres Dockers 20 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 124
155 Mason Wood Saints 19 7 v Brisbane, Round 22 124
157 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 123
157 Daniel McStay Lions 22 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 123
157 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 123
157 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 123
161 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 122
161 Sam De Koning Cats 23 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 122
161 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 122
164 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 121
164 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 121
164 Sam Reid Swans 18 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 121
167 Tom McCartin Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 120
167 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 120
169 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 119
169 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 119
169 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 119
169 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 119
173 Karl Amon Power 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 118
173 Luke Breust Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 118
173 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 118
173 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 118
177 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 117
177 Lance Franklin Swans 23 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 117
177 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 117
177 Tom Doedee Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 117
177 Sam Durham Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 117
182 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 116
182 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 116
182 Samuel Collins Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 116
182 Steven May Demons 22 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 116
182 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 116
182 Peter Wright Bombers 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 116
182 Izak Rankine Suns 18 6 v Geelong, Round 22 116
182 Charlie Dixon Power 12 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 116
190 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 115
190 Ned McHenry Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 115
190 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 7 v Geelong, Round 23 115
193 Harris Andrews Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 114
193 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 114
193 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 114
196 Nick Hind Bombers 21 5 v Richmond, Round 23 112
197 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 110
197 Aliir Aliir Power 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 110
199 John Noble Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 109
200 Nick Blakey Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 108
200 Justin McInerney Swans 22 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 108
200 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 108
200 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 10 v Richmond, Round 23 108
200 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 108
205 Oliver Florent Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 107
206 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 106
206 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 106
206 Brodie Smith Crows 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 106
206 Jake Soligo Crows 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 106
210 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 105
211 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 103
211 Matt Crouch Crows 11 11 v Hawthorn, Round 17 103
213 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 102
213 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 102
213 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 102
213 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 102
217 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 101
217 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 101
217 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 101
217 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 101
217 Gryan Miers Cats 22 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 101
217 Mason Cox Magpies 18 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 101
223 Tim Membrey Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 100
223 Daniel Rich Lions 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 100
223 Bradley Hill Saints 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 100
223 Chayce Jones Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 100
223 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 100
223 Jake Bowey Demons 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 100
229 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 99
229 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 99
229 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 99
229 Lewis Young Blues 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 99
229 Max Holmes Cats 18 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 99
234 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 6 v Geelong, Round 23 98
234 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 98
234 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 17 v Geelong, Round 23 98
237 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 97
237 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 97
237 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 97
240 Ryan Burton Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
240 Josh Battle Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 96
240 Thomas Jonas Power 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
240 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 96
244 Isaac Smith Cats 24 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 95
244 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 95
244 Ben Paton Saints 20 6 v Sydney, Round 23 95
244 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 95
248 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 94
248 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 94
248 Mason Redman Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 94
248 Noah Balta Tigers 18 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 94
248 Jack Higgins Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 94
248 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 94
248 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 94
248 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 94
248 James Worpel Hawks 11 3 v GWS, Round 16 94
257 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 93
257 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 93
257 Nic Newman Blues 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 93
260 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 92
260 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 92
260 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 92
260 Todd Marshall Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 92
260 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 92
260 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 92
260 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 92
267 Ben Brown Demons 19 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 91
267 Jake Lever Demons 19 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 91
267 Robbie Gray Power 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 91
267 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 2 v Richmond, Round 23 91
271 Noah Answerth Lions 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 90
271 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 90
271 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 90
271 Ben Long Saints 19 11 v Sydney, Round 23 90
275 Levi Casboult Suns 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 89
275 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 89
275 Josh Ward Hawks 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 89
275 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 89
279 Jed Bews Cats 23 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 88
279 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 88
281 Alex Davies Suns 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 87
282 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 86
282 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 86
282 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 86
285 Joe Daniher Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 85
285 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 85
285 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 85
288 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 6 v Geelong, Round 23 84
288 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 84
288 Toby Greene Giants 15 4 v Essendon, Round 21 84
288 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 84
292 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 83
292 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 83
292 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 83
295 Corey Durdin Blues 21 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 82
295 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 7 v Essendon, Round 18 82
297 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 81
297 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 81
297 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 81
297 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 81
297 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 13 81
302 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 80
302 Harrison Petty Demons 18 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 80
302 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 80
305 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 79
305 Connor West Eagles 14 3 v Gold Coast, Round 20 79
307 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 78
307 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 6 v GWS, Round 22 78
309 Daniel Butler Saints 19 7 v Sydney, Round 23 77
309 Matt Owies Blues 17 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 77
311 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 76
311 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 5 v Sydney, Round 21 76
311 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 76
314 Dane Rampe Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 75
314 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 5 v Richmond, Round 23 75
314 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 7 v Geelong, Round 23 75
314 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 6 v Richmond, Elimination Final 75
314 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 4 v Geelong, Round 16 75
319 Trent Rivers Demons 18 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 74
319 Will Day Hawks 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 74
319 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 74
319 James Rowe Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74
319 Jack Ross Tigers 15 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 74
324 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 73
324 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 73
324 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 22 73
327 Jordon Butts Crows 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 71
327 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 71
327 Kane Farrell Power 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 71
327 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 71
327 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71
332 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 70
332 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 70
332 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 6 v Adelaide, Round 20 70
332 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 70
336 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 69
336 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 69
336 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 69
336 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 69
336 Will Setterfield Blues 13 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 69
341 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 68
342 Luke Foley Eagles 16 3 v Geelong, Round 23 67
343 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 66
343 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 66
343 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 66
343 Robbie Fox Swans 14 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 66
347 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 65
347 Nick Murray Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65
347 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 65
347 Jackson Hately Crows 11 3 v Hawthorn, Round 17 65
351 Logan McDonald Swans 17 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 64
351 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 22 64
351 Sam Frost Hawks 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 13 64
351 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 2 v Geelong, Round 23 64
355 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 63
355 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 63
355 Connor Idun Giants 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 63
355 Josh Rachele Crows 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 16 63
359 Nick Haynes Giants 17 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 62
360 Riley Bonner Power 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 61
360 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 61
360 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 3 v Geelong, Round 23 61
360 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 61
364 Shane McAdam Crows 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 22 60
364 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 60
366 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 59
367 Wil Powell Suns 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 14 58
367 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 58
367 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 4 v North Melbourne, Round 12 58
370 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 57
370 Jack Henry Cats 17 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 57
370 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 57
370 Wayne Milera Crows 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 57
374 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 56
374 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 56
374 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 56
374 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 56
374 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 56
379 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 5 v Sydney, Round 23 55
379 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 19 55
379 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 3 v Richmond, Elimination Final 55
379 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 55
383 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 54
383 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 54
383 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 54
383 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 19 54
383 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 54
383 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 54
383 Jack Martin Blues 12 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 54
383 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 54
383 Luke Brown Crows 11 7 v Geelong, Round 11 54
383 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v West Coast, Round 21 54
393 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 6 v Adelaide, Round 21 53
394 Jy Farrar Suns 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
394 Lachlan Jones Power 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 52
394 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 52
394 Christian Salem Demons 13 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 52
394 Oleg Markov Suns 11 4 v West Coast, Round 20 52
399 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 51
399 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 51
399 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 0 v Sydney, Round 17 51
402 Dougal Howard Saints 17 2 v Sydney, Round 23 50
402 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 50
402 Caleb Graham Suns 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 50
402 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 50
402 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 50
402 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 50
408 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 49
408 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 49
410 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 48
410 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 6 v Richmond, Round 22 48
412 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
412 Jack Payne Lions 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 47
412 Ben Miller Tigers 11 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 47
415 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 46
415 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 16 46
417 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 45
417 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 45
417 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 19 45
417 Gary Rohan Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 45
421 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 41
421 Tom Clurey Power 13 1 v Geelong, Round 19 41
421 Jake Melksham Demons 11 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 41
424 James Peatling Giants 12 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 39
424 Xavier Duursma Power 11 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 39
426 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 3 v Richmond, Round 23 38
426 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 38
426 Bobby Hill Giants 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 38
426 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 38
430 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 37
430 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 37
432 Brady Hough Eagles 15 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 36
432 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 4 v Sydney, Round 23 36
434 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 33
435 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 30
436 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 29
437 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 13 27
438 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 25
438 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Round 23 25
440 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 24
441 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 23
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X