AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Clangers Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Clangers for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 113
2 Jack Viney Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 112
3 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 111
4 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 108
4 Chad Warner Swans 24 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 108
4 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 108
7 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 107
8 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 106
9 Christian Petracca Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 103
10 Luke Parker Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 100
11 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 99
12 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 98
12 Noah Anderson Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 98
14 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 97
15 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 96
15 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 96
15 Touk Miller Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 96
15 Rory Laird Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 96
19 Brad Crouch Saints 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 92
20 James Rowbottom Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 91
20 Max Gawn Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 91
20 Connor Rozee Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 91
20 Tom Green Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 91
24 Will Brodie Dockers 24 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 90
24 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 90
26 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 88
26 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 88
28 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 87
29 Lachie Neale Lions 25 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 86
29 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 86
31 Sam Docherty Blues 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 83
31 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 83
31 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 83
31 Sam Walsh Blues 20 6 v Melbourne, Round 22 83
35 Sam Draper Bombers 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 82
35 Matt Rowell Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82
35 James Sicily Hawks 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 82
35 Joel Selwood Cats 21 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 82
39 Oliver Wines Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
40 Lance Franklin Swans 23 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 80
40 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 80
40 Sam Berry Crows 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 80
43 Liam Baker Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 79
44 Errol Gulden Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 78
44 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 78
44 Jayden Short Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 78
44 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 78
48 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 77
48 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 77
48 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 77
48 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 77
52 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 76
52 Noah Answerth Lions 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 76
52 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 76
52 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 76
52 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 76
52 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 76
58 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 75
58 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 75
58 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 75
58 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 75
62 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 74
62 Callum Mills Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 74
62 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 74
62 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 74
62 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 74
62 Tim Taranto Giants 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 74
68 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 73
68 Travis Boak Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 73
68 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 73
71 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 72
71 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 72
71 Dan Houston Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 72
71 Blake Acres Dockers 20 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 72
71 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 72
71 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 72
77 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 71
77 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 71
77 Karl Amon Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 71
77 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 71
77 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 71
82 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 70
82 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 70
82 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 70
85 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 69
85 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 69
85 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 69
85 Bradley Hill Saints 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 69
85 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 69
85 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 69
85 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 69
85 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 69
93 Tom Atkins Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 68
93 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 68
93 Isaac Smith Cats 24 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 68
93 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 68
93 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 68
93 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
93 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
100 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 67
100 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 67
100 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 67
100 David Swallow Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
100 Josh Battle Saints 21 6 v Sydney, Round 23 67
100 Levi Casboult Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
100 Conor Nash Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 67
100 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 67
100 Jack Graham Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 67
100 Ned McHenry Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 67
100 Jade Gresham Saints 18 3 v West Coast, Round 19 67
111 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
112 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 65
112 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 65
112 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65
112 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65
112 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 65
112 Taylor Walker Crows 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65
112 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65
119 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 64
119 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 64
119 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 64
119 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 64
119 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 64
119 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 5 v Geelong, Round 23 64
119 Jack Steele Saints 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 64
126 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 63
126 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63
126 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
126 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 63
130 James Aish Dockers 23 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 62
130 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 62
130 Michael Walters Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 62
130 Tom Papley Swans 19 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 62
130 Adam Cerra Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 62
135 Nick Blakey Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 61
135 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 61
135 Ed Langdon Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 61
135 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 61
139 Will Hayward Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 60
139 Tom McCartin Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 60
139 Callan Ward Giants 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
139 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 60
143 Steven May Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
143 James Harmes Demons 21 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
143 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 59
146 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 58
146 Zac Fisher Blues 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 58
146 Mason Wood Saints 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 22 58
149 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 57
149 Dane Rampe Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 57
149 Mabior Chol Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 57
149 Aliir Aliir Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
149 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 57
149 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 57
149 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 57
149 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 1 v Richmond, Round 23 57
157 John Noble Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 56
157 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 56
157 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 56
157 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 56
157 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 56
157 Hayden Young Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 56
157 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 56
157 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
157 Zak Butters Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 56
157 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 56
157 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 56
168 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 55
168 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 55
168 Gryan Miers Cats 22 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 55
168 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 55
168 Sam Durham Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 55
168 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 55
168 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
168 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 55
176 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 54
176 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 54
176 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 54
176 Nick Hind Bombers 21 3 v Richmond, Round 23 54
176 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 54
176 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 54
176 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 8 v Adelaide, Round 20 54
183 Max King Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 53
183 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 53
183 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 3 v Richmond, Round 23 53
183 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 53
183 Joe Daniher Lions 19 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 53
183 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 53
183 Toby Greene Giants 15 2 v Essendon, Round 21 53
190 Bradley Close Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 52
190 Oliver Florent Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 52
190 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 52
190 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 52
190 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
190 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 52
190 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 52
197 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 51
197 Daniel Rich Lions 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 51
197 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 51
197 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 51
197 Noah Balta Tigers 18 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 51
202 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 50
202 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 50
202 Thomas Jonas Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 50
202 Adam Saad Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 50
202 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 50
202 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 50
202 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50
209 Ryan Burton Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 49
209 Peter Wright Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 49
209 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 49
209 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 49
209 Nic Newman Blues 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 49
209 Max Holmes Cats 18 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 49
209 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 49
209 Tom Hickey Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
217 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 48
217 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 48
217 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 48
217 Justin McInerney Swans 22 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 48
217 Daniel McStay Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 48
217 Luke Breust Hawks 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 48
217 Jack Darling Eagles 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 48
217 Jack Redden Eagles 21 2 v Geelong, Round 23 48
217 Ben Long Saints 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 48
217 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Geelong, Round 22 48
217 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 48
217 Josh Ward Hawks 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 48
217 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 48
230 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 47
230 Willem Drew Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 47
230 Luke Jackson Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 47
230 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 47
230 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 47
230 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 10 v Richmond, Round 23 47
230 Daniel Butler Saints 19 6 v Sydney, Round 23 47
230 Tom De Koning Blues 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 47
230 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 47
230 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 47
240 Tim Membrey Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 46
240 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 46
240 Chayce Jones Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 46
240 Marcus Adams Lions 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 46
240 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 46
240 Sam Frost Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 46
246 Samuel Collins Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 45
246 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 45
246 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 45
246 Harry McKay Blues 19 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
246 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45
251 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 44
251 Sam Taylor Giants 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 44
251 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 44
251 Harry Perryman Giants 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 44
251 Jake Soligo Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 44
251 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 44
251 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 44
258 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 43
258 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 43
258 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 43
258 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 43
258 Ben Paton Saints 20 3 v Sydney, Round 23 43
258 Jake Lever Demons 19 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 43
258 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 43
258 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 43
266 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
266 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 42
266 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 42
266 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
266 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
266 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 42
266 Darcy Fort Lions 18 8 v Melbourne, Semi Final 42
266 Will Day Hawks 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
266 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
266 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 42
266 George Hewett Blues 15 5 v Geelong, Round 18 42
266 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 2 v Richmond, Elimination Final 42
278 Todd Marshall Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
278 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 41
278 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 41
278 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 41
278 Robbie Gray Power 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
278 Alex Davies Suns 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 41
278 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 41
278 Lachlan Jones Power 14 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 41
278 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 41
278 Matt Crouch Crows 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 41
288 Tom Doedee Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 40
288 Nick Haynes Giants 17 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 40
288 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 40
291 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 39
291 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 39
291 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 39
291 Riley Bonner Power 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 39
291 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 39
291 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 39
297 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 38
297 Lewis Young Blues 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 38
297 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 38
297 Dougal Howard Saints 17 3 v Sydney, Round 23 38
297 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 38
297 Luke Foley Eagles 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 38
297 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 38
297 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 1 v Geelong, Round 16 38
305 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 37
305 Jed Bews Cats 23 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 37
305 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 37
305 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 37
305 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 2 v Geelong, Round 23 37
305 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 37
305 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 37
305 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 37
305 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 37
305 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 37
315 Harris Andrews Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
315 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 36
315 Ben Brown Demons 19 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 36
315 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
315 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 36
315 Nick Murray Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 36
315 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 36
315 Josh Rachele Crows 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 36
323 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 35
323 Corey Durdin Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 35
323 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 35
323 Harrison Petty Demons 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 35
323 Kane Farrell Power 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 35
323 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 1 v Richmond, Round 22 35
323 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 21 35
323 Connor West Eagles 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 20 35
323 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 35
332 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 34
332 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 34
332 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 1 v North Melbourne, Round 12 34
335 Jack Higgins Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 33
335 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 33
335 Trent Rivers Demons 18 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 33
335 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 33
335 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 33
335 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 22 33
335 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 33
335 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 33
335 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 33
335 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 33
335 Christian Salem Demons 13 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 33
335 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 19 33
335 Charlie Dixon Power 12 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 33
335 Jackson Hately Crows 11 6 v Hawthorn, Round 17 33
335 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 33
350 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 32
350 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 32
350 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 3 v Geelong, Round 23 32
350 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 32
350 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 32
350 Brady Hough Eagles 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 32
350 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 19 32
350 Will Setterfield Blues 13 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 32
350 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 3 v Richmond, Round 22 32
350 Xavier Duursma Power 11 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 32
350 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 4 v Sydney, Round 23 32
350 Oleg Markov Suns 11 2 v West Coast, Round 20 32
362 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 31
362 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 31
362 Jack Henry Cats 17 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 31
362 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 4 v Sydney, Round 21 31
362 Jack Ross Tigers 15 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 31
362 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 31
362 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 31
362 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 13 31
362 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 31
362 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 2 v Geelong, Round 23 31
362 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 31
373 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 30
373 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 30
373 James Rowe Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 30
373 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 30
373 Robbie Fox Swans 14 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 30
373 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 3 v GWS, Round 22 30
379 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 29
379 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 19 29
379 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 29
379 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 4 v Richmond, Elimination Final 29
383 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 28
383 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
383 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 1 v Geelong, Round 23 28
383 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 28
387 Sam De Koning Cats 23 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 27
387 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 27
387 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 27
387 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 27
391 Caleb Graham Suns 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26
391 Jy Farrar Suns 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26
391 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 26
391 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 26
391 Jack Martin Blues 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 26
391 Wil Powell Suns 12 3 v Adelaide, Round 14 26
397 Matt Owies Blues 17 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 25
397 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 25
397 Gary Rohan Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 25
400 Jordon Butts Crows 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
400 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
400 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 24
400 Logan McDonald Swans 17 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 24
400 Connor Idun Giants 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 24
400 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
400 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 24
400 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 24
400 James Peatling Giants 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
409 Tom Clurey Power 13 2 v Geelong, Round 19 23
409 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Round 23 23
409 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 23
412 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 22
412 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 22
412 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 22
415 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 21
415 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 21
415 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 21
415 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 21
415 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 5 v West Coast, Round 21 21
415 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
421 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 20
421 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 20
423 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 19
423 Wayne Milera Crows 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 19
423 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 19
423 Bobby Hill Giants 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 11 19
427 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 1 v Sydney, Round 17 18
427 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 18
427 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 18
430 Jack Payne Lions 12 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 17
430 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 17
430 Ben Miller Tigers 11 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17
430 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 17
430 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 17
435 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 16
435 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 1 v Geelong, Round 22 16
437 Luke Brown Crows 11 1 v Geelong, Round 11 15
437 Jake Melksham Demons 11 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 15
439 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14
440 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 13
441 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 9
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X