AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total One Percenters Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games One Percenters for Last Game Total
1 Harris Andrews Lions 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 245
2 Tom McCartin Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 220
3 Lewis Young Blues 19 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 216
4 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 202
5 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 198
6 Sam Taylor Giants 22 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 189
7 Samuel Collins Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 179
8 James Sicily Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 161
9 Dougal Howard Saints 17 5 v Sydney, Round 23 160
10 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 8 v Geelong, Round 23 157
11 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 154
12 Caleb Graham Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 153
13 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 147
14 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 143
15 Steven May Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 140
16 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 136
17 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 135
18 Tom Doedee Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 132
19 Dane Rampe Swans 25 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 131
20 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 126
20 Aliir Aliir Power 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 126
22 Sam De Koning Cats 23 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 125
23 Thomas Jonas Power 21 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 120
24 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 119
25 Jordon Butts Crows 19 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 115
25 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 115
27 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 114
27 Harrison Petty Demons 18 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 114
29 Nick Murray Crows 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 110
30 Marcus Adams Lions 18 5 v Carlton, Round 21 109
31 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 108
31 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 108
31 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 108
34 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 106
35 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 105
36 Jake Lever Demons 19 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 97
37 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 95
37 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 95
37 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 95
40 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 94
41 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 92
42 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 90
43 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 88
44 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 87
45 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 85
46 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 84
46 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 2 v Sydney, Round 21 84
48 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 83
49 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 82
49 Peter Wright Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 82
49 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 82
49 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 82
53 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 81
53 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 81
55 Nick Blakey Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 79
55 Sam Draper Bombers 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 79
57 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 76
57 Tom Clurey Power 13 0 v Geelong, Round 19 76
59 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 74
59 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 74
59 Jack Payne Lions 12 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 74
62 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 73
63 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 72
63 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 72
63 Jack Henry Cats 17 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 72
66 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 71
66 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 71
68 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 70
69 Max Gawn Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 69
69 Ben Miller Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 69
69 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 16 69
72 Dan Houston Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 67
73 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 66
74 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 65
74 Connor Idun Giants 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 65
76 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 61
76 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 61
76 Josh Battle Saints 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 61
76 Tom De Koning Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 61
76 Nic Newman Blues 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 61
76 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 61
82 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 60
82 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 60
82 Sam Frost Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 60
85 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 59
86 Adam Saad Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 58
86 Mason Cox Magpies 18 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 58
86 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 58
89 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 57
90 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 56
90 Noah Answerth Lions 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 56
90 Liam Baker Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
90 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 56
90 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 56
90 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
90 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 56
97 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 55
98 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 54
99 Jack Darling Eagles 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 53
100 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 52
100 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 52
100 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
100 Darcy Fort Lions 18 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 52
100 Nick Haynes Giants 17 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 52
100 Lachlan Jones Power 14 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 52
106 Noah Balta Tigers 18 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 51
107 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 50
107 Hayden Young Dockers 22 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 50
107 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
107 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 50
111 Sam Docherty Blues 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 49
111 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 49
111 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 49
111 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 49
111 Sam Reid Swans 18 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
116 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 48
116 Daniel Rich Lions 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 48
118 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 47
118 Mabior Chol Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
118 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 47
118 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 47
118 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 47
118 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 47
124 Callum Mills Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 46
125 Tom Atkins Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 45
125 Ben Brown Demons 19 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 45
125 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 45
125 Robbie Fox Swans 14 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 45
129 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 44
129 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 44
129 Jack Viney Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 44
129 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 44
129 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 44
129 Tom Hickey Swans 16 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 44
129 Jy Farrar Suns 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
136 Todd Marshall Power 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
137 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 42
137 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 42
139 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 41
139 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 41
139 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 2 v Geelong, Round 23 41
139 Ben Long Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 41
139 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 41
139 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 41
145 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 40
145 Ryan Burton Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
145 Daniel McStay Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 40
145 Travis Boak Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
145 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 40
150 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 39
150 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 39
150 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 39
150 Joel Selwood Cats 21 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 39
150 Will Day Hawks 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 39
150 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 39
156 Luke Jackson Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 38
156 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
156 Conor Nash Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 38
156 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 38
156 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 38
156 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 38
162 Jed Bews Cats 23 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 37
162 Willem Drew Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 37
162 Levi Casboult Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 37
162 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 37
162 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 37
162 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 37
162 Kane Farrell Power 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 37
162 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 13 37
170 Bradley Close Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 36
170 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 36
170 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 36
170 Tim Membrey Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 36
170 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 36
170 Sam Berry Crows 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 36
170 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 1 v Richmond, Round 22 36
170 Charlie Dixon Power 12 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 36
178 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 35
178 David Swallow Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 35
178 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 35
181 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 34
181 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 34
181 Matt Rowell Suns 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 34
181 Brodie Smith Crows 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 34
181 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 34
186 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 33
186 Karl Amon Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 33
186 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 33
186 James Harmes Demons 21 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 33
186 Bradley Hill Saints 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 33
186 Sam Durham Bombers 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 33
186 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 33
193 John Noble Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 32
193 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32
193 Noah Anderson Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 32
193 Harry McKay Blues 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 32
193 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 32
193 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 32
193 Trent Rivers Demons 18 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32
193 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
193 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 32
193 Wil Powell Suns 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 14 32
193 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 3 v West Coast, Round 21 32
193 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 7 v Sydney, Round 23 32
205 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 31
205 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 31
205 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 31
205 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 31
205 Blake Acres Dockers 20 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 31
205 Ben Paton Saints 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 31
205 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 31
205 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 31
213 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 30
213 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 30
213 Adam Cerra Blues 18 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 30
213 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 30
217 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 29
217 Jayden Short Tigers 23 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 29
217 Nick Hind Bombers 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 29
217 Oliver Wines Power 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 29
217 Luke Foley Eagles 16 0 v Geelong, Round 23 29
217 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 29
223 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
223 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 28
223 Jack Steele Saints 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 28
223 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
227 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
227 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 27
227 Luke Parker Swans 25 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
227 James Rowbottom Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
227 Lance Franklin Swans 23 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
227 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 27
227 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 27
227 Connor Rozee Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 27
227 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 27
227 Jack Redden Eagles 21 2 v Geelong, Round 23 27
227 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 27
227 Chayce Jones Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 27
227 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 27
227 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 27
241 Zac Bailey Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 26
241 Isaac Smith Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 26
241 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 26
241 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 26
241 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 26
241 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26
241 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 26
241 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 26
241 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 26
250 Errol Gulden Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
250 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 25
250 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 25
250 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
250 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 25
250 Tom Papley Swans 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
250 Jake Bowey Demons 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 25
250 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 25
250 Harry Perryman Giants 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
250 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 25
250 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 19 25
250 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 5 v North Melbourne, Round 12 25
262 Lachie Neale Lions 25 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 24
262 Will Brodie Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 24
262 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 24
262 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 24
262 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 24
262 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 24
262 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 24
262 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 24
262 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 24
262 Max Holmes Cats 18 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 24
262 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 24
262 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 19 24
262 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 2 v Geelong, Round 16 24
275 Oliver Florent Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 23
275 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 23
275 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 23
275 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 23
275 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 23
275 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 23
275 Taylor Walker Crows 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 23
275 Riley Bonner Power 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 23
275 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 23
284 Max King Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 22
284 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 22
284 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 22
284 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 22
284 Zak Butters Power 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
284 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 22
284 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 22
284 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 22
284 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 22
293 Will Hayward Swans 25 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 21
293 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 21
293 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 21
293 Touk Miller Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
293 Callan Ward Giants 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
293 Luke Breust Hawks 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 21
293 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
293 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 21
293 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 21
293 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 21
293 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 21
293 Mason Wood Saints 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 21
293 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Geelong, Round 22 21
293 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 21
293 Jack Ross Tigers 15 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 21
293 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 0 v Sydney, Round 17 21
293 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 1 v Richmond, Elimination Final 21
310 Corey Durdin Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 20
310 Tom Green Giants 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
310 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 20
310 Ned McHenry Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 20
310 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 20
310 Jake Soligo Crows 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 20
310 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 20
310 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 2 v Essendon, Round 18 20
318 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 19
318 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 19
318 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
318 Ben Keays Crows 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 19
318 Justin McInerney Swans 22 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 19
318 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
318 Logan McDonald Swans 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 19
318 Matt Owies Blues 17 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 19
318 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 19
318 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 19
318 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 3 v Geelong, Round 23 19
318 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19
318 Oleg Markov Suns 11 0 v West Coast, Round 20 19
331 James Aish Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 18
331 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 18
331 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 18
331 Christian Salem Demons 13 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 18
335 Chad Warner Swans 24 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 17
335 Zac Fisher Blues 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 17
335 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 17
335 Robbie Gray Power 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 17
335 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 17
335 George Hewett Blues 15 1 v Geelong, Round 18 17
335 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 17
335 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 17
335 Gary Rohan Cats 12 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 17
335 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Geelong, Round 11 17
345 Christian Petracca Demons 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16
345 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 16
345 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 16
345 Michael Walters Dockers 21 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 16
345 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 16
345 Daniel Butler Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 16
345 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 16
345 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 16
345 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 16
345 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 2 v Richmond, Elimination Final 16
355 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 15
355 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 15
355 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 15
355 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 1 v Geelong, Round 23 15
355 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 15
355 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15
355 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 15
355 Will Setterfield Blues 13 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 15
355 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 15
355 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 15
355 Bobby Hill Giants 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 11 15
366 Rory Laird Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14
366 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 14
366 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 14
366 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 14
366 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14
366 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 14
366 Alex Davies Suns 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
366 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
366 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 14
366 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Round 22 14
366 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 2 v Richmond, Round 22 14
366 James Worpel Hawks 11 0 v GWS, Round 16 14
378 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13
378 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 13
378 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 13
378 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 13
378 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 13
378 Tim Taranto Giants 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
378 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 21 13
378 Wayne Milera Crows 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
378 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
387 Gryan Miers Cats 22 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 12
387 Brad Crouch Saints 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 12
387 Sam Walsh Blues 20 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 12
387 Joe Daniher Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12
387 Jack Higgins Saints 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 12
387 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 12
387 Xavier Duursma Power 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 12
394 Jack Graham Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 11
394 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11
394 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 11
394 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11
394 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11
394 Josh Ward Hawks 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11
394 Josh Rachele Crows 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 11
394 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 11
394 Jackson Hately Crows 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 11
394 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 11
394 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 11
405 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 10
405 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 10
405 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 0 v Richmond, Round 23 10
405 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 10
405 Toby Greene Giants 15 0 v Essendon, Round 21 10
405 Shane McAdam Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10
405 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 10
412 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9
412 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 9
412 Brady Hough Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 9
412 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
412 Zak Jones Saints 13 1 v Sydney, Round 23 9
412 Matt Crouch Crows 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 9
412 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 9
419 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
419 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8
419 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 1 v Richmond, Round 22 8
419 Jack Martin Blues 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
419 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 8
419 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 8
419 Jake Melksham Demons 11 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
426 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7
426 Jade Gresham Saints 18 0 v West Coast, Round 19 7
426 James Rowe Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
426 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7
426 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7
426 James Peatling Giants 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
426 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 7
426 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
426 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 7
435 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 1 v Geelong, Round 23 6
436 Connor West Eagles 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 20 5
436 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 0 v Geelong, Round 22 5
438 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4
438 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 4
440 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
440 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback