AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Uncontested Possessions Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Uncontested Possessions for Last Game Average
1 Sam Walsh Blues 20 13 v Melbourne, Round 22 21.30
2 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 17 v Richmond, Round 23 20.74
3 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 20.71
4 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 23 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 20.00
5 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 20 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19.71
6 Sam Docherty Blues 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 19.50
7 Matt Crouch Crows 11 17 v Hawthorn, Round 17 18.27
8 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 16 v Richmond, Round 23 18.12
9 Rory Laird Crows 20 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18.05
10 Karl Amon Power 22 24 v Adelaide, Round 23 17.95
11 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17.83
12 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 17.59
13 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.43
14 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 22 v Sydney, Grand Final 17.36
15 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 16.96
16 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 18 v Sydney, Round 23 16.57
17 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 16 v Fremantle, Round 22 16.38
18 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 22 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 16.37
19 George Hewett Blues 15 17 v Geelong, Round 18 16.27
20 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 16.22
21 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 16.14
22 Jayden Short Tigers 23 15 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 16.13
23 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 16.10
24 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 16.09
25 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 16.04
26 Hayden Young Dockers 22 16 v Collingwood, Semi Final 15.95
27 Isaac Smith Cats 24 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 15.88
28 Travis Boak Power 21 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.76
28 Oliver Wines Power 21 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.76
30 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 15.74
31 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 12 v Richmond, Round 23 15.73
32 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 15.67
33 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 15.57
34 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15.52
35 Blake Acres Dockers 20 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 15.50
36 Noah Anderson Suns 21 22 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.48
37 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 15.38
38 Bradley Hill Saints 21 17 v Sydney, Round 23 15.33
39 Adam Cerra Blues 18 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 15.28
40 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 21 v Geelong, Round 23 15.20
41 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.19
42 Jack Steele Saints 18 16 v Sydney, Round 23 15.17
43 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.14
43 Dan Houston Power 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.14
45 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 9 v Richmond, Round 23 15.10
46 Callum Mills Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.96
47 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 14.95
48 Connor Rozee Power 22 25 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.91
48 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.91
50 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.86
51 Tim Taranto Giants 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.81
52 Ed Langdon Demons 23 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14.70
53 Mason Redman Bombers 20 12 v Richmond, Round 23 14.65
54 Will Brodie Dockers 24 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.62
55 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.60
56 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 14.57
57 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14.48
58 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 17 v Collingwood, Round 23 14.47
59 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 21 v Adelaide, Round 22 14.45
60 James Aish Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.35
61 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 14.32
62 Brad Crouch Saints 21 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 14.29
63 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.24
64 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.21
65 Jackson Hately Crows 11 16 v Hawthorn, Round 17 14.18
66 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 13 v St Kilda, Round 19 14.15
67 Callan Ward Giants 22 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.09
68 Lachie Neale Lions 25 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.00
68 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.00
70 James Sicily Hawks 22 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.95
71 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 13 v Richmond, Round 23 13.94
72 Nick Hind Bombers 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 13.86
73 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.84
73 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 13 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.84
75 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.82
75 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 9 v Adelaide, Round 20 13.82
77 Jack Redden Eagles 21 20 v Geelong, Round 23 13.81
78 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 13.79
79 David Mundy Dockers 22 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 13.68
80 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.67
81 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.57
82 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 13.52
82 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 19 v Gold Coast, Round 23 13.52
84 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 13.41
84 Zac Fisher Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 13.41
84 Jack Viney Demons 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13.41
84 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 13.41
88 Jade Gresham Saints 18 7 v West Coast, Round 19 13.39
89 Nic Newman Blues 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 13.37
90 Touk Miller Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.32
91 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.29
91 Chad Warner Swans 24 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.29
91 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 13.29
94 John Noble Magpies 25 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.20
95 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 13.10
96 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 11 v Adelaide, Round 22 13.07
96 Josh Ward Hawks 14 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.07
98 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 15 v Geelong, Round 23 13.06
99 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 13.05
99 Zak Butters Power 20 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.05
101 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.00
101 Brodie Smith Crows 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13.00
103 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 15 v Richmond, Round 23 12.95
104 Harry Perryman Giants 16 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.94
105 Adam Saad Blues 21 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 12.86
106 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.78
107 Tom Green Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.71
107 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 11 v St Kilda, Round 20 12.71
109 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.61
110 Daniel Rich Lions 22 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.59
111 Errol Gulden Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.56
112 Justin McInerney Swans 22 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.55
112 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12.55
114 Joel Selwood Cats 21 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.48
115 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 15 v Geelong, Round 23 12.47
116 Oliver Florent Swans 25 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.36
117 Jack Ross Tigers 15 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.27
117 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 12.27
119 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12.18
119 Riley Bonner Power 17 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.18
119 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 14 v Geelong, Round 23 12.18
122 Luke Parker Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.12
123 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.09
124 Robbie Fox Swans 14 19 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.07
125 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.06
126 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12.05
127 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11.96
128 Ryan Burton Power 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.95
129 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 9 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 11.94
130 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 10 v Sydney, Round 23 11.91
131 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 11.88
132 Jack Graham Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 22 11.80
132 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.80
134 Zak Jones Saints 13 13 v Sydney, Round 23 11.77
135 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.73
135 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 13 v North Melbourne, Round 12 11.73
137 Christian Salem Demons 13 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.69
138 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.67
139 Liam Baker Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.65
140 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 12 v Melbourne, Round 23 11.64
141 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.62
141 Will Setterfield Blues 13 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.62
143 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 11.56
144 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.47
145 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.42
146 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 11.37
147 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 11.36
148 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.17
149 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 11.08
150 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 10 v Richmond, Round 22 11.06
151 David Swallow Suns 22 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.05
152 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 11.00
152 Kane Farrell Power 16 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.00
152 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.00
155 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.95
156 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 13 v Richmond, Round 23 10.90
157 Josh Battle Saints 21 10 v Sydney, Round 23 10.81
158 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 18 v Geelong, Round 23 10.78
159 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 24 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.75
160 Jake Bowey Demons 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.71
161 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.64
162 Zac Bailey Lions 24 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.62
162 Nick Blakey Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.62
164 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.59
165 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 13 v Sydney, Round 23 10.53
166 Bradley Close Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.52
167 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 12 v Richmond, Round 23 10.50
167 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 10.50
169 Gryan Miers Cats 22 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.45
170 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 10.43
171 James Harmes Demons 21 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.38
172 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.33
173 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 10.32
173 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 15 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 10.32
173 Mason Wood Saints 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 10.32
176 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 13 10.25
177 Nick Haynes Giants 17 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.24
178 Willem Drew Power 22 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.23
178 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.23
180 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.17
180 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.17
182 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.06
183 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.04
184 Noah Answerth Lions 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.00
184 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10.00
184 Max Holmes Cats 18 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 10.00
187 Will Day Hawks 17 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9.94
188 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9.92
189 Xavier Duursma Power 11 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.91
190 Brady Hough Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.87
191 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 9 v Essendon, Round 18 9.86
192 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.83
193 Connor Idun Giants 16 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 9.81
194 Tim Membrey Saints 22 12 v Sydney, Round 23 9.77
195 Ben Paton Saints 20 13 v Sydney, Round 23 9.75
196 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 14 v Sydney, Round 23 9.73
197 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 7 v Geelong, Round 23 9.69
198 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9.67
198 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9.67
198 Trent Rivers Demons 18 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9.67
201 Tom Atkins Cats 25 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.60
201 Sam Durham Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 9.60
203 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9.59
204 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 11 v Geelong, Round 23 9.58
205 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 9.56
206 Oleg Markov Suns 11 9 v West Coast, Round 20 9.55
207 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 9.50
208 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.44
209 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.38
210 James Rowbottom Swans 24 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.33
210 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 5 v Richmond, Round 23 9.33
212 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9.30
213 Dane Rampe Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.28
214 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.24
215 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 8 v Fremantle, Round 19 9.23
216 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.17
217 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.08
217 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 9.08
219 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.00
220 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 8.94
221 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 8.92
222 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.91
223 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.90
224 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.87
225 Tom Doedee Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.85
226 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 8.83
227 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.79
228 Robbie Gray Power 16 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.69
228 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.69
230 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.67
230 Sam Berry Crows 18 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.67
232 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 8.64
232 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 9 v Geelong, Round 23 8.64
234 Marcus Adams Lions 18 3 v Carlton, Round 21 8.61
235 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.60
235 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.60
237 Connor West Eagles 14 14 v Gold Coast, Round 20 8.57
238 Luke Foley Eagles 16 5 v Geelong, Round 23 8.50
238 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 7 v Sydney, Round 17 8.50
240 Tom Papley Swans 19 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.47
241 Conor Nash Hawks 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.43
241 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.43
243 Toby Greene Giants 15 9 v Essendon, Round 21 8.40
244 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.36
245 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 8.33
246 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.30
247 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 7 v Melbourne, Round 20 8.28
248 Lewis Young Blues 19 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.21
249 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.17
249 Sam Frost Hawks 12 6 v Fremantle, Round 13 8.17
249 Wil Powell Suns 12 8 v Adelaide, Round 14 8.17
252 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 8.12
252 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.12
254 Wayne Milera Crows 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.08
255 Jake Soligo Crows 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.06
256 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.05
257 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 8.00
257 James Rowe Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.00
257 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 8.00
260 Michael Walters Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7.95
261 Jy Farrar Suns 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.93
262 Luke Brown Crows 11 6 v Geelong, Round 11 7.91
263 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 14 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.87
264 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7.83
265 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.77
266 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.75
267 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 7.73
268 Harris Andrews Lions 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.71
268 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 7.71
270 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7.68
270 Max Gawn Demons 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.68
272 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 7.63
273 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.62
273 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.62
275 Aliir Aliir Power 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.58
275 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7.58
277 Chayce Jones Crows 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.55
278 Ben Long Saints 19 15 v Sydney, Round 23 7.53
278 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 7.53
280 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.52
280 Thomas Jonas Power 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.52
282 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 7.50
282 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 7.50
284 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 6 v Richmond, Elimination Final 7.47
285 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.45
285 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 7.45
287 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.44
288 Jack Henry Cats 17 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.41
289 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 7.40
290 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.38
291 Ned McHenry Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.35
292 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 7.33
292 James Peatling Giants 12 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.33
294 Dougal Howard Saints 17 10 v Sydney, Round 23 7.29
294 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 7.29
296 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 9 v Richmond, Elimination Final 7.25
297 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.24
298 Taylor Walker Crows 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.22
299 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 1 v Richmond, Round 23 7.20
300 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.19
301 Steven May Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.14
301 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 12 v Geelong, Round 23 7.14
303 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7.12
304 Jack Higgins Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 7.11
305 Sam De Koning Cats 23 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.00
305 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.00
305 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.00
305 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 7.00
305 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 7.00
310 Will Hayward Swans 25 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.96
311 Sam Taylor Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.95
312 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6.93
313 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 6.88
313 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 6.88
315 Jake Lever Demons 19 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.84
316 Lance Franklin Swans 23 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.83
316 Jack Payne Lions 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.83
318 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 6.82
319 Jed Bews Cats 23 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 6.78
319 Izak Rankine Suns 18 7 v Geelong, Round 22 6.78
321 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 7 v Richmond, Round 22 6.77
322 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.75
323 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6.67
323 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 13 6.67
323 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 6.67
326 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 6.62
327 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 6.60
327 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.60
327 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6.60
327 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.60
331 Daniel McStay Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.59
332 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 7 v GWS, Round 22 6.57
333 Samuel Collins Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.55
333 Peter Wright Bombers 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 6.55
333 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.55
336 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 7 v Geelong, Round 23 6.53
337 Lachlan Jones Power 14 10 v Collingwood, Round 20 6.50
338 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6.47
339 Josh Rachele Crows 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 16 6.46
340 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.41
341 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 6.38
342 Todd Marshall Power 21 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.33
343 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.31
344 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.29
345 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.27
346 Joe Daniher Lions 19 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.26
347 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6.19
348 Luke Jackson Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.18
348 Matt Rowell Suns 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.18
350 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.11
351 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.08
352 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.05
353 Luke Breust Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.00
353 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 6.00
353 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.00
353 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 6.00
357 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.95
358 Harrison Petty Demons 18 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.94
359 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.92
360 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.89
361 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.86
362 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 5.85
362 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.85
364 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 5.83
364 Noah Balta Tigers 18 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.83
366 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 7 v Sydney, Round 21 5.81
367 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 5.80
368 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 21 5.73
369 Jordon Butts Crows 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.68
370 Gary Rohan Cats 12 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 5.67
371 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v West Coast, Round 21 5.64
372 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 5.61
373 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 5.60
374 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.57
374 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 5.57
376 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 5.54
377 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5.45
378 Tom Hickey Swans 16 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 5.44
379 Daniel Butler Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 5.42
380 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 5.41
381 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 5.36
381 Jake Melksham Demons 11 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.36
383 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.35
384 Caleb Graham Suns 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.33
384 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.33
386 Jack Darling Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Round 23 5.29
387 Tom McCartin Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 5.28
388 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 5.25
389 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 5.24
390 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 5.23
391 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.21
392 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 6 v GWS, Round 22 5.19
393 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 5.18
393 Matt Owies Blues 17 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.18
393 Bobby Hill Giants 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 5.18
396 Jack Martin Blues 12 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.17
397 Ben Brown Demons 19 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.11
398 Corey Durdin Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.10
399 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.06
400 Logan McDonald Swans 17 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 5.00
400 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.00
402 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 4.95
402 Harry McKay Blues 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 4.95
404 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 4.87
405 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 4.86
406 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 4.83
407 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 4.80
407 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 4.80
409 Charlie Dixon Power 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.75
410 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4.73
411 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4.70
412 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 4.61
412 Sam Reid Swans 18 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 4.61
414 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.59
415 Max King Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 4.55
416 Alex Davies Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.53
417 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 4.50
418 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 4.47
419 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 4.42
420 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4.13
421 Nick Murray Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.12
422 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.10
423 Ben Miller Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 4.09
424 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 4.00
424 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 4.00
426 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 3.86
427 Tom De Koning Blues 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 3.84
428 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.73
429 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 22 3.62
429 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 19 3.62
431 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 10 v Geelong, Round 23 3.59
432 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 0 v Geelong, Round 16 3.58
433 Levi Casboult Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.43
434 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 3.36
435 Darcy Fort Lions 18 4 v Melbourne, Semi Final 3.28
436 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3.25
437 Mabior Chol Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.05
438 Sam Draper Bombers 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 2.95
439 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 2.94
440 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2.69
441 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2.50
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X