AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Kicks Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Kicks for Last Game Average
1 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 20 v Sydney, Round 23 19.45
2 Jayden Short Tigers 23 18 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 19.30
3 Sam Docherty Blues 22 23 v Collingwood, Round 23 19.27
4 James Sicily Hawks 22 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19.00
5 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 23 v Geelong, Round 23 18.74
6 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18.55
7 Daniel Rich Lions 22 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 18.36
8 Noah Anderson Suns 21 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18.24
9 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 18.04
10 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 18.00
10 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 22 v Adelaide, Round 22 18.00
12 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 17.70
13 Touk Miller Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16.95
14 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 20 v Collingwood, Semi Final 16.79
15 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 16.76
16 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16.71
17 Dan Houston Power 21 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.62
18 Nick Hind Bombers 21 18 v Richmond, Round 23 16.10
19 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 16.04
20 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 15 v St Kilda, Round 19 15.92
21 Steven May Demons 22 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 15.91
22 Ryan Burton Power 22 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.82
23 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 20 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 15.63
23 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 19 v Richmond, Round 23 15.63
25 Mason Redman Bombers 20 11 v Richmond, Round 23 15.60
26 Karl Amon Power 22 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.55
26 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 15.55
28 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 15.43
29 Adam Saad Blues 21 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 15.38
30 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14.96
31 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14.95
31 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 13 v Richmond, Round 23 14.95
33 Christian Petracca Demons 24 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14.88
34 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 19 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 14.87
35 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 17 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 14.76
36 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.75
37 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.68
38 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 17 v North Melbourne, Round 12 14.64
39 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 17 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.62
39 Brodie Smith Crows 21 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.62
41 Nick Blakey Swans 24 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.58
42 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 14.44
43 Callum Mills Swans 25 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.40
44 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 11 v Melbourne, Round 23 14.36
45 Blake Acres Dockers 20 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.35
46 Ben Keays Crows 22 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.32
47 Sam Walsh Blues 20 9 v Melbourne, Round 22 14.30
48 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.22
49 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.21
50 Rory Laird Crows 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.20
51 Isaac Smith Cats 24 23 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.12
52 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.10
53 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 18 v Geelong, Round 23 14.05
54 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 13 v Sydney, Round 23 14.00
55 Hayden Young Dockers 22 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 13.91
56 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 16 v Gold Coast, Round 23 13.86
57 Lachie Neale Lions 25 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 13.84
58 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 12 v Richmond, Round 23 13.81
58 Tim Taranto Giants 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.81
60 Riley Bonner Power 17 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.71
61 Chad Warner Swans 24 15 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.62
62 Errol Gulden Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.52
63 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 17 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 13.50
64 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.48
65 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.33
66 Nic Newman Blues 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 13.26
67 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 13.05
67 Max Gawn Demons 22 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13.05
69 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.00
69 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 13.00
71 Brad Crouch Saints 21 15 v Brisbane, Round 22 12.86
72 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.84
73 Luke Parker Swans 25 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.80
74 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12.71
75 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.64
76 Jack Steele Saints 18 12 v Sydney, Round 23 12.61
77 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 19 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12.60
78 Bradley Hill Saints 21 12 v Sydney, Round 23 12.57
78 Oliver Wines Power 21 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.57
80 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12.56
80 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.56
82 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 16 v Collingwood, Round 23 12.53
83 Zak Butters Power 20 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.50
84 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.45
85 Jade Gresham Saints 18 7 v West Coast, Round 19 12.44
86 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 13 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.43
86 Ed Langdon Demons 23 16 v Brisbane, Semi Final 12.43
88 David Swallow Suns 22 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.41
88 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 10 v Geelong, Round 23 12.41
90 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 12.36
91 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 11 v Adelaide, Round 20 12.35
92 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 12.27
93 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 12 v Geelong, Round 23 12.18
94 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 12.17
95 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12.14
95 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12.14
97 Josh Battle Saints 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 12.10
98 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 12.00
99 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 11.95
100 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 9 v Fremantle, Round 22 11.94
101 Travis Boak Power 21 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.90
102 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 9 v Richmond, Round 23 11.89
103 Harry Perryman Giants 16 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.88
104 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11.83
105 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11.78
105 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 11.78
105 Adam Cerra Blues 18 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.78
108 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 9 v Richmond, Round 23 11.77
109 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11.76
110 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.65
111 John Noble Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 11.64
111 Jack Viney Demons 22 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.64
113 James Rowbottom Swans 24 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.62
114 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.58
115 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 11 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.57
116 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.55
117 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 13 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 11.42
118 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.40
119 Will Brodie Dockers 24 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11.38
119 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.38
119 Christian Salem Demons 13 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.38
122 Oleg Markov Suns 11 8 v West Coast, Round 20 11.36
123 James Aish Dockers 23 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11.35
124 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 11.33
124 Joel Selwood Cats 21 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 11.33
124 George Hewett Blues 15 13 v Geelong, Round 18 11.33
124 Wil Powell Suns 12 9 v Adelaide, Round 14 11.33
128 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 24 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11.30
129 Zac Bailey Lions 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.29
129 Josh Ward Hawks 14 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.29
131 Connor Rozee Power 22 22 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.27
132 Justin McInerney Swans 22 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.23
132 Callan Ward Giants 22 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.23
134 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.17
135 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.14
135 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 11.14
137 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.13
138 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 9 v Essendon, Round 18 11.07
138 Robbie Fox Swans 14 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.07
140 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.05
140 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 13 v Geelong, Round 23 11.05
142 Jack Redden Eagles 21 15 v Geelong, Round 23 11.00
142 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.00
144 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10.96
145 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10.95
146 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10.92
147 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 10 v Sydney, Round 23 10.91
147 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 10.91
149 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10.79
150 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 10.78
151 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.77
152 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 12 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.76
153 Oliver Florent Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.72
154 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 10.71
155 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.68
155 Tom Papley Swans 19 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.68
157 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.67
157 Toby Greene Giants 15 12 v Essendon, Round 21 10.67
159 Liam Baker Tigers 23 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 10.65
159 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.65
161 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.59
161 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.59
163 Tom Green Giants 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.57
164 Zac Fisher Blues 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.55
165 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 16 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.50
166 Matt Crouch Crows 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 10.45
167 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 10.38
168 Nick Haynes Giants 17 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.35
169 Mason Wood Saints 19 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 10.26
170 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 10.25
170 Kane Farrell Power 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.25
172 Jake Bowey Demons 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.18
173 Will Setterfield Blues 13 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.08
173 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 13 10.08
175 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 7 v St Kilda, Round 20 10.07
176 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.05
176 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.05
178 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.04
179 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 12 v Geelong, Round 23 10.00
179 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 17 v Sydney, Round 23 10.00
181 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 12 v Richmond, Round 23 9.95
182 Will Day Hawks 17 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9.94
182 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.94
184 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.88
184 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.88
184 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 9 v Richmond, Round 22 9.88
187 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 9.83
187 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 9.83
187 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 23 v Geelong, Round 23 9.83
190 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.82
191 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.81
192 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9.79
193 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 15 v Sydney, Round 23 9.76
194 David Mundy Dockers 22 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9.73
194 Matt Rowell Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.73
196 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 9.65
197 Tim Membrey Saints 22 11 v Sydney, Round 23 9.64
198 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 11 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 9.63
199 Noah Answerth Lions 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 9.61
200 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.56
201 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.54
202 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.53
203 Tom Atkins Cats 25 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.52
204 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 15 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 9.47
205 Aliir Aliir Power 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.42
206 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 9.39
207 Jackson Hately Crows 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 9.36
207 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 9.36
209 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 9 v Richmond, Round 23 9.33
209 Taylor Walker Crows 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.33
211 Jack Graham Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 9.30
212 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.20
213 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 9.12
214 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 1 v Richmond, Round 23 9.07
215 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9.05
216 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 9.00
216 Dougal Howard Saints 17 9 v Sydney, Round 23 9.00
216 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 9 v Geelong, Round 23 9.00
216 Luke Foley Eagles 16 5 v Geelong, Round 23 9.00
216 Zak Jones Saints 13 7 v Sydney, Round 23 9.00
221 Lance Franklin Swans 23 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.96
222 Todd Marshall Power 21 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.95
222 Ben Paton Saints 20 13 v Sydney, Round 23 8.95
224 Max Holmes Cats 18 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 8.94
225 Dane Rampe Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.92
226 Harry McKay Blues 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.89
227 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.86
228 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 8.84
229 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.83
230 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.81
231 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.79
231 Jy Farrar Suns 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.79
233 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 8 v Richmond, Round 23 8.75
233 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.75
235 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 8.73
235 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 7 v Geelong, Round 23 8.73
237 Harris Andrews Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.67
237 Sam Berry Crows 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.67
237 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.67
237 Jack Payne Lions 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.67
237 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 10 v Richmond, Elimination Final 8.67
242 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 8.64
242 Sam Taylor Giants 22 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.64
244 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.58
245 Izak Rankine Suns 18 9 v Geelong, Round 22 8.56
246 Tom Doedee Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.55
247 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.52
248 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 13 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.50
249 Brady Hough Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.47
250 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.46
251 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 8.39
252 Chayce Jones Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.35
253 Trent Rivers Demons 18 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.33
253 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 8.33
255 Joe Daniher Lions 19 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.32
256 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.29
257 Jack Ross Tigers 15 11 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.27
258 James Harmes Demons 21 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.24
259 Peter Wright Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 8.23
260 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.22
260 Noah Balta Tigers 18 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.22
260 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 5 v Melbourne, Round 20 8.22
263 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.19
263 Michael Walters Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.19
265 Jack Higgins Saints 18 9 v Sydney, Round 23 8.17
266 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.16
267 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 8.14
268 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.11
269 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.09
269 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 8.09
271 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 5 v Richmond, Elimination Final 8.07
272 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.06
272 Jake Soligo Crows 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.06
274 Lewis Young Blues 19 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.05
275 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.04
276 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.00
276 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.00
276 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.00
276 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 4 v Geelong, Round 23 8.00
276 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 8.00
281 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.96
282 Will Hayward Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 7.92
282 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 7.92
284 Gryan Miers Cats 22 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.91
285 Thomas Jonas Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.90
286 Conor Nash Hawks 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.86
287 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 7.85
288 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.83
289 Max King Saints 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 7.82
289 Luke Brown Crows 11 5 v Geelong, Round 11 7.82
289 James Worpel Hawks 11 2 v GWS, Round 16 7.82
292 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.77
292 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 19 7.77
294 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.75
294 Connor Idun Giants 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 7.75
296 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 7.73
297 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 7.69
298 Samuel Collins Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.64
298 Xavier Duursma Power 11 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.64
300 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.59
301 Sam Frost Hawks 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 7.58
302 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.55
303 Tom Hickey Swans 16 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 7.50
304 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.46
305 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.45
305 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.45
305 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 7.45
308 Luke Breust Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.43
308 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.43
310 Charlie Dixon Power 12 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.42
311 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.38
312 Daniel McStay Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.36
313 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 7.35
313 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.35
315 Jack Darling Eagles 21 6 v Geelong, Round 23 7.33
315 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7.33
317 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.31
318 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.30
319 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 3 v Sydney, Round 17 7.29
320 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7.25
321 Bradley Close Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.24
322 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.17
323 Jake Lever Demons 19 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.16
324 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 7.15
324 Josh Rachele Crows 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 16 7.15
326 Connor West Eagles 14 7 v Gold Coast, Round 20 7.14
327 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 7.12
328 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 7.07
328 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 7.07
330 Darcy Fort Lions 18 12 v Melbourne, Semi Final 7.06
331 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7.05
331 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 7.05
333 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.04
334 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7.00
334 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7.00
334 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7.00
334 Sam Durham Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 7.00
334 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.00
334 Jack Henry Cats 17 9 v Sydney, Grand Final 7.00
334 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.00
334 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 7.00
342 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.93
343 James Rowe Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.88
344 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.82
345 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.75
345 Wayne Milera Crows 12 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.75
347 Ben Long Saints 19 17 v Sydney, Round 23 6.74
348 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6.71
349 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.70
350 Daniel Butler Saints 19 8 v Sydney, Round 23 6.68
351 James Peatling Giants 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.67
352 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.65
353 Willem Drew Power 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.64
354 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 6.56
354 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 7 v Sydney, Round 21 6.56
356 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6.52
357 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 6 v Richmond, Round 22 6.46
358 Mabior Chol Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.45
358 Jake Melksham Demons 11 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.45
360 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 21 6.40
361 Sam Draper Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 6.36
361 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 10 v Geelong, Round 23 6.36
361 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.36
364 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.35
365 Caleb Graham Suns 15 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.33
366 Tom De Koning Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 6.32
367 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.29
367 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 6.29
369 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 6.27
369 Shane McAdam Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6.27
371 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6.25
372 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 6.24
373 Sam De Koning Cats 23 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 6.22
373 Mason Cox Magpies 18 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6.22
375 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.21
375 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 6.21
377 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.20
377 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 6.20
379 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.18
380 Harrison Petty Demons 18 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.17
380 Jack Martin Blues 12 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 6.17
382 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.13
383 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 6.08
384 Matt Owies Blues 17 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 6.06
385 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6.05
386 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.00
386 Ben Brown Demons 19 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.00
386 Sam Reid Swans 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.00
386 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.00
386 Robbie Gray Power 16 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.00
386 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 6.00
392 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 7 v Adelaide, Round 20 5.93
393 Gary Rohan Cats 12 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 5.92
394 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 5.88
395 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 5.87
396 Jed Bews Cats 23 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 5.83
397 Ned McHenry Crows 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.80
398 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.75
399 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5.65
399 Logan McDonald Swans 17 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 5.65
401 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 5.64
401 Bobby Hill Giants 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 11 5.64
403 Corey Durdin Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.62
404 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 4 v GWS, Round 22 5.57
405 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.50
406 Tom McCartin Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 5.48
407 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 5.47
408 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.44
408 Nick Murray Crows 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.44
410 Levi Casboult Suns 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.43
411 Alex Davies Suns 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.40
412 Luke Jackson Demons 22 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.36
412 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v West Coast, Round 21 5.36
412 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 5.36
415 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 5.23
415 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.23
417 Jordon Butts Crows 19 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.21
417 Lachlan Jones Power 14 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 5.21
419 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.13
420 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 5.08
421 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.07
422 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 5 v Richmond, Round 22 5.06
423 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 4.94
423 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 5 v GWS, Round 22 4.94
425 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 4.88
426 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4.82
427 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 4.64
427 Ben Miller Tigers 11 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 4.64
429 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 19 4.62
430 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 4.58
431 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 4.54
432 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 13 4.50
433 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4.43
434 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.42
435 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 4.29
436 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 3 v Geelong, Round 16 4.17
437 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 3.86
438 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3.33
439 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 2.91
440 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 2.55
441 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2.06
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X