AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Effective Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Rory Laird Crows 20 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24.10
2 Sam Walsh Blues 20 16 v Melbourne, Round 22 23.90
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 24 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 23.52
4 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 21 v Richmond, Round 23 23.19
5 George Hewett Blues 15 19 v Geelong, Round 18 22.53
6 Sam Docherty Blues 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 22.50
7 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 22.35
8 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 30 v Richmond, Round 23 22.32
9 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 18 v Sydney, Round 23 21.59
10 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 21.17
11 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 14 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 21.13
12 Lachie Neale Lions 25 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 20.92
13 Matt Crouch Crows 11 24 v Hawthorn, Round 17 20.55
14 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 23 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 20.42
15 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 20.29
16 Jack Steele Saints 18 21 v Sydney, Round 23 20.11
17 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 21 v Collingwood, Round 23 19.95
18 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19.86
19 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 28 v Geelong, Round 23 19.63
20 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 19.60
21 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 18 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 19.50
22 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 19.48
23 Travis Boak Power 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 19.43
24 Oliver Wines Power 21 21 v Adelaide, Round 23 19.38
25 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 19.29
26 Daniel Rich Lions 22 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 19.23
27 Will Brodie Dockers 24 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19.21
28 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 16 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 19.12
29 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 21 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19.08
30 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 24 v Collingwood, Semi Final 19.05
30 James Sicily Hawks 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19.05
32 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 17 v Sydney, Round 23 18.95
33 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 18.90
34 Hayden Young Dockers 22 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 18.86
35 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18.77
36 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 18.75
37 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18.64
38 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 18.50
39 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 18.39
40 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 18.33
41 Brad Crouch Saints 21 14 v Brisbane, Round 22 18.29
42 Callum Mills Swans 25 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 18.20
43 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 14 v St Kilda, Round 19 18.15
44 Adam Saad Blues 21 17 v Collingwood, Round 23 18.10
45 Ben Keays Crows 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18.05
46 Jayden Short Tigers 23 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 18.04
47 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 12 v Brisbane, Semi Final 18.00
47 Touk Miller Suns 22 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18.00
49 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 22 v Adelaide, Round 22 17.82
50 Mason Redman Bombers 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 17.65
51 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.56
51 Tim Taranto Giants 16 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.56
53 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.52
54 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 13 v Richmond, Round 23 17.50
55 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 18 v Richmond, Round 23 17.47
55 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 16 v Adelaide, Round 20 17.47
57 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 14 v Collingwood, Semi Final 17.46
58 Tom Green Giants 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.38
59 Connor Rozee Power 22 27 v Adelaide, Round 23 17.36
60 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 16 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17.35
61 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 18 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 17.33
61 Dan Houston Power 21 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 17.33
63 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 25 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 17.18
64 Adam Cerra Blues 18 21 v Collingwood, Round 23 17.17
65 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17.16
66 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17.13
67 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 17.12
67 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 17.12
69 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 19 v Sydney, Grand Final 17.08
70 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 17.00
71 Karl Amon Power 22 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.95
71 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 22 v Gold Coast, Round 23 16.95
73 Jack Redden Eagles 21 20 v Geelong, Round 23 16.90
74 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 22 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16.86
75 Callan Ward Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 16.77
76 Noah Anderson Suns 21 23 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16.67
77 Jack Viney Demons 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16.64
78 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 17 v Richmond, Round 23 16.56
79 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.52
80 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 19 v Gold Coast, Round 23 16.45
80 Zak Butters Power 20 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.45
80 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 11 v Richmond, Round 23 16.45
83 Luke Parker Swans 25 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 16.40
84 Steven May Demons 22 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16.23
85 Blake Acres Dockers 20 22 v Collingwood, Semi Final 16.20
86 Nick Hind Bombers 21 16 v Richmond, Round 23 16.19
87 David Mundy Dockers 22 16 v Collingwood, Semi Final 16.18
88 Harry Perryman Giants 16 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 16.12
89 Nic Newman Blues 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 16.05
90 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 16.00
91 Bradley Hill Saints 21 13 v Sydney, Round 23 15.90
92 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 18 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 15.76
93 Isaac Smith Cats 24 27 v Sydney, Grand Final 15.75
94 Ryan Burton Power 22 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.73
95 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 18 v Geelong, Round 23 15.65
96 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 16 v Geelong, Round 23 15.53
97 Joel Selwood Cats 21 20 v Sydney, Grand Final 15.48
98 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 15.41
99 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 15.40
100 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 10 v Richmond, Round 23 15.24
101 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 15.23
102 Jade Gresham Saints 18 10 v West Coast, Round 19 15.22
103 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 18 v Geelong, Round 23 15.20
104 Brodie Smith Crows 21 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15.19
105 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15.09
106 Nick Blakey Swans 24 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.08
106 Chad Warner Swans 24 21 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.08
108 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 14.95
109 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 18 v North Melbourne, Round 12 14.91
110 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 14 v Melbourne, Round 23 14.82
111 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 14.80
112 Ed Langdon Demons 23 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14.78
113 Riley Bonner Power 17 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.76
114 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 14.73
115 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.72
116 James Aish Dockers 23 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.61
117 Jackson Hately Crows 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 14.55
118 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 14.52
119 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.44
120 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 14.37
121 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 14.32
122 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14.29
122 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 12 v St Kilda, Round 20 14.29
124 Willem Drew Power 22 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.18
125 Robbie Fox Swans 14 24 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.14
126 Liam Baker Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 14.13
127 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.09
128 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.05
128 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.05
130 John Noble Magpies 25 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 14.04
131 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 12 v Richmond, Round 23 14.00
131 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 12 v Adelaide, Round 22 14.00
133 Christian Salem Demons 13 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13.92
134 Jack Ross Tigers 15 21 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 13.87
135 Errol Gulden Swans 25 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.80
136 Zak Jones Saints 13 10 v Sydney, Round 23 13.77
137 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 13.74
138 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.68
139 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 13.54
140 Zac Fisher Blues 22 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 13.50
140 David Swallow Suns 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.50
142 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 14 v Geelong, Round 23 13.47
143 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 13.44
144 Josh Ward Hawks 14 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.43
145 Jake Bowey Demons 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 13.41
146 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.38
147 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.29
148 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 12 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 13.28
149 Justin McInerney Swans 22 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 13.27
150 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.24
151 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 13.18
152 Josh Battle Saints 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 13.05
153 Tom Doedee Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13.00
154 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.96
155 Tom Atkins Cats 25 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.88
156 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 12.75
157 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12.57
158 Matt Rowell Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.55
158 Jack Graham Tigers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 22 12.55
160 Oliver Florent Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.48
160 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12.48
162 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 15 v Richmond, Round 23 12.38
163 Sam Taylor Giants 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.36
164 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12.30
165 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 16 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 12.29
165 James Rowbottom Swans 24 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.29
165 Will Day Hawks 17 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12.29
168 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 12.25
169 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 12.16
170 Kane Farrell Power 16 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.06
171 Sam Durham Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 12.05
172 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 12.00
172 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.00
172 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.00
172 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 13 12.00
172 Oleg Markov Suns 11 10 v West Coast, Round 20 12.00
177 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.95
178 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.89
179 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 11.86
179 James Harmes Demons 21 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.86
181 Will Setterfield Blues 13 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.85
182 Sam Berry Crows 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 11.83
183 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11.75
183 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 11 v Richmond, Round 22 11.75
185 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 19 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11.67
186 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 11.64
186 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 11.64
188 Bradley Close Cats 25 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 11.60
189 Mason Wood Saints 19 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 11.53
190 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.52
191 Ben Paton Saints 20 16 v Sydney, Round 23 11.45
192 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.42
193 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 11.41
194 Zac Bailey Lions 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.38
194 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.38
194 Connor Idun Giants 16 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 11.38
197 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 16 v Sydney, Round 23 11.36
197 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 11.36
199 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 19 11.31
200 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11.29
201 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.25
202 Conor Nash Hawks 21 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.24
203 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.22
203 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.22
205 Luke Brown Crows 11 11 v Geelong, Round 11 11.18
206 Wil Powell Suns 12 6 v Adelaide, Round 14 11.17
206 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 5 v Richmond, Round 23 11.17
208 Max Gawn Demons 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.14
209 Harris Andrews Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.08
210 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11.05
210 Lewis Young Blues 19 14 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.05
212 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.96
212 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.96
214 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.91
215 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 19 v Geelong, Round 23 10.89
216 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.87
217 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.86
218 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.85
219 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 10.76
220 Noah Answerth Lions 23 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.74
221 Dane Rampe Swans 25 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.72
222 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.71
223 Robbie Gray Power 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.69
223 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10.69
225 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.68
226 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 10.65
227 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 10.62
228 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10.58
229 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.56
230 Gryan Miers Cats 22 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.55
231 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.50
232 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.48
233 Tim Membrey Saints 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 10.45
234 Aliir Aliir Power 19 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.42
235 Luke Jackson Demons 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.41
235 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 10.41
237 Trent Rivers Demons 18 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.39
238 Max Holmes Cats 18 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 10.28
239 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.25
239 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.25
241 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 15 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.23
241 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 10 v Geelong, Round 23 10.23
243 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 10.18
244 Sam De Koning Cats 23 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.17
245 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 10.14
245 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.14
247 Tom Hickey Swans 16 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 10.12
248 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.09
249 Charlie Dixon Power 12 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.08
250 Wayne Milera Crows 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10.00
251 Nick Haynes Giants 17 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.94
251 Dougal Howard Saints 17 7 v Sydney, Round 23 9.94
253 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.92
254 Jake Lever Demons 19 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9.89
255 Jake Soligo Crows 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.81
256 Jy Farrar Suns 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.79
257 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.77
258 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 7 v Adelaide, Round 20 9.73
258 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 8 v Geelong, Round 23 9.73
260 Michael Walters Dockers 21 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9.71
261 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.68
262 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 9 v Essendon, Round 18 9.64
263 Sam Frost Hawks 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 13 9.58
264 Connor West Eagles 14 11 v Gold Coast, Round 20 9.57
265 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 9.56
266 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 16 9.55
267 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 11 v Sydney, Round 23 9.53
268 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9.48
269 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 9.47
269 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 9.47
271 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 9.44
272 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 9.43
272 Thomas Jonas Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.43
274 Jack Henry Cats 17 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.35
275 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 9.33
276 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.28
276 Taylor Walker Crows 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.28
278 Xavier Duursma Power 11 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.27
279 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.25
280 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Round 23 9.23
281 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 4 v Sydney, Round 17 9.21
282 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 9.18
283 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.16
284 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.10
285 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 15 v Geelong, Round 23 9.07
286 James Rowe Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.06
286 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 10 v Sydney, Round 21 9.06
288 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 9.05
288 Chayce Jones Crows 20 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.05
290 Ned McHenry Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.00
290 Ben Long Saints 19 26 v Sydney, Round 23 9.00
290 James Worpel Hawks 11 1 v GWS, Round 16 9.00
293 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 8.95
293 Tom Papley Swans 19 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.95
295 Harrison Petty Demons 18 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.94
295 Luke Foley Eagles 16 7 v Geelong, Round 23 8.94
297 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 8.93
297 Brady Hough Eagles 15 10 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.93
299 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.90
300 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 8.88
301 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.86
302 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 9 v Geelong, Round 23 8.82
303 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 8.77
304 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.75
305 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 8.73
306 Samuel Collins Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.68
307 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.62
308 Will Hayward Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.60
309 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 8.56
309 Izak Rankine Suns 18 10 v Geelong, Round 22 8.56
309 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 21 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.56
312 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 6 v Richmond, Elimination Final 8.53
313 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 8.46
314 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.45
315 Jack Payne Lions 12 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.42
316 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.40
316 Toby Greene Giants 15 9 v Essendon, Round 21 8.40
318 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 10 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.38
318 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.38
320 Daniel McStay Lions 22 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.36
321 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 8.29
321 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 10 v GWS, Round 22 8.29
323 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 8.28
324 Jed Bews Cats 23 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 8.26
324 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.26
326 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 8.24
327 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 8.22
328 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 11 v Geelong, Round 23 8.18
329 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 8.12
330 Peter Wright Bombers 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 8.09
331 Sam Reid Swans 18 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.06
332 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 8.05
333 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 8.00
334 Jordon Butts Crows 19 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.95
335 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.94
336 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.91
337 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7.89
338 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7.85
339 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 8 v Richmond, Elimination Final 7.83
340 Jack Darling Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Round 23 7.81
341 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.80
342 Tom McCartin Swans 25 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 7.76
343 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.69
344 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.68
345 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 7.67
345 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 9 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.67
345 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 3 v Richmond, Round 23 7.67
348 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 7.64
348 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 7.64
350 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 10 v Richmond, Round 22 7.62
351 Noah Balta Tigers 18 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7.61
352 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 7.56
353 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 21 7.55
354 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.53
355 James Peatling Giants 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.50
356 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 7.48
357 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.47
358 Josh Rachele Crows 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 16 7.46
359 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7.45
360 Shane McAdam Crows 15 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 7.40
361 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 5 v West Coast, Round 21 7.36
361 Ben Miller Tigers 11 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7.36
363 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.35
364 Jack Higgins Saints 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 7.33
365 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 7.32
366 Lachlan Jones Power 14 8 v Collingwood, Round 20 7.21
367 Lance Franklin Swans 23 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 7.17
367 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 13 7.17
369 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.16
370 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.15
371 Todd Marshall Power 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.14
372 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.13
373 Harry McKay Blues 19 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 7.11
374 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 7.08
375 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 7.06
376 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 7.05
376 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 7.05
378 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.96
379 Luke Breust Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.95
380 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6.94
381 Caleb Graham Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.87
382 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 5 v Geelong, Round 16 6.83
383 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.81
384 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 6.79
385 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.76
385 Matt Owies Blues 17 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 6.76
387 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.75
388 Max King Saints 22 11 v Sydney, Round 23 6.68
388 Joe Daniher Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.68
390 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 6.67
391 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.42
391 Tom De Koning Blues 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 6.42
391 Gary Rohan Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 6.42
394 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.41
394 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 6.41
396 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.40
397 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 6.36
398 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 3 v Geelong, Round 22 6.33
399 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 6.29
400 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6.27
400 Alex Davies Suns 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.27
402 Sam Draper Bombers 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 6.23
403 Logan McDonald Swans 17 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 6.18
403 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.18
405 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 6.17
406 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 6.13
407 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 6.12
408 Ben Brown Demons 19 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.11
409 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 4 v GWS, Round 22 6.06
410 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 21 6.00
410 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 6.00
410 Jack Martin Blues 12 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 6.00
413 Daniel Butler Saints 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 5.95
414 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.91
415 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 5.83
415 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 5.83
415 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.83
418 Nick Murray Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.81
419 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.77
420 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 18 v Geelong, Round 23 5.76
421 Darcy Fort Lions 18 5 v Melbourne, Semi Final 5.72
422 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 5.71
423 Mabior Chol Suns 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.64
424 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 5.55
425 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 19 5.54
426 Corey Durdin Blues 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.52
427 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.50
428 Jake Melksham Demons 11 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.36
429 Bobby Hill Giants 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 5.18
430 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 5.07
431 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 4.94
432 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4.92
433 Levi Casboult Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.90
434 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 22 4.75
435 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 4.65
436 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 4.60
437 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 4.55
438 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.50
439 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 4.27
440 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 4.00
441 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 3.19
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X