AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Rory Laird Crows 20 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 32.95
2 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 21 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32.74
3 Sam Walsh Blues 20 27 v Melbourne, Round 22 32.10
4 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 28 v Richmond, Round 23 31.31
5 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 34 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 30.65
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 37 v Richmond, Round 23 30.11
7 Lachie Neale Lions 25 20 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 29.96
8 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 32 v Collingwood, Semi Final 29.33
9 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 21 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 29.12
10 George Hewett Blues 15 26 v Geelong, Round 18 28.47
11 Touk Miller Suns 22 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28.45
12 Sam Docherty Blues 22 29 v Collingwood, Round 23 28.41
13 Oliver Wines Power 21 35 v Adelaide, Round 23 28.38
14 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 35 v Collingwood, Round 23 28.14
15 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28.05
16 Christian Petracca Demons 24 27 v Brisbane, Semi Final 28.04
17 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 27 v Sydney, Round 23 27.68
18 Matt Crouch Crows 11 28 v Hawthorn, Round 17 27.36
19 Brad Crouch Saints 21 25 v Brisbane, Round 22 27.19
20 Jack Steele Saints 18 27 v Sydney, Round 23 27.11
21 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 26 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 27.05
22 Will Brodie Dockers 24 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 26.79
23 Travis Boak Power 21 24 v Adelaide, Round 23 26.76
24 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 26.67
25 Ben Keays Crows 22 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 26.64
26 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 25 v Gold Coast, Round 23 26.62
27 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 34 v Collingwood, Semi Final 26.41
28 Noah Anderson Suns 21 30 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26.14
29 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 15 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 25.96
30 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 23 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 25.76
30 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 29 v Sydney, Round 23 25.76
32 Jack Viney Demons 22 20 v Brisbane, Semi Final 25.68
33 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 18 v Brisbane, Semi Final 25.50
33 Tim Taranto Giants 16 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 25.50
35 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 23 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 25.39
36 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 24.90
37 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 24.84
38 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 26 v Gold Coast, Round 23 24.81
39 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 18 v Hawthorn, Round 23 24.73
40 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 29 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 24.68
41 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 24.67
42 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24.59
43 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 24.52
44 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 24 v Adelaide, Round 20 24.47
45 Luke Parker Swans 25 23 v Geelong, Grand Final 24.44
46 Callum Mills Swans 25 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 24.40
47 Tom Green Giants 21 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 24.33
48 Jayden Short Tigers 23 20 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 24.30
49 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 28 v Geelong, Round 23 24.24
50 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 22 v Fremantle, Round 22 23.94
51 James Sicily Hawks 22 33 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 23.82
52 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 29 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 23.80
53 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 18 v Geelong, Grand Final 23.75
54 Karl Amon Power 22 31 v Adelaide, Round 23 23.64
55 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 28 v Adelaide, Round 22 23.55
56 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 23 v Fremantle, Round 23 23.52
57 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 30 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 23.50
58 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 27 v Sydney, Grand Final 23.41
59 Adam Cerra Blues 18 27 v Collingwood, Round 23 23.33
60 Jade Gresham Saints 18 14 v West Coast, Round 19 23.28
61 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 23.25
62 Connor Rozee Power 22 34 v Adelaide, Round 23 23.18
63 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 29 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 23.12
64 Dan Houston Power 21 19 v Adelaide, Round 23 23.10
65 Daniel Rich Lions 22 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 23.09
66 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 32 v Geelong, Round 23 22.95
66 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 28 v Richmond, Round 23 22.95
68 Hayden Young Dockers 22 21 v Collingwood, Semi Final 22.82
69 Chad Warner Swans 24 29 v Geelong, Grand Final 22.79
70 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 22.72
71 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 22.68
72 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 22.59
73 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 27 v Sydney, Grand Final 22.44
74 David Mundy Dockers 22 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 22.41
75 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 16 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 22.22
76 Zak Butters Power 20 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 22.15
77 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 19 v Melbourne, Round 23 22.09
78 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 19 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 22.04
79 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 15 v Adelaide, Round 22 22.00
80 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 17 v Richmond, Round 23 21.95
81 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21.90
81 Joel Selwood Cats 21 26 v Sydney, Grand Final 21.90
83 Harry Perryman Giants 16 24 v Fremantle, Round 23 21.88
84 Adam Saad Blues 21 21 v Collingwood, Round 23 21.86
85 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 21.71
85 Jack Redden Eagles 21 25 v Geelong, Round 23 21.71
87 Blake Acres Dockers 20 27 v Collingwood, Semi Final 21.70
88 Callan Ward Giants 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 21.68
89 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 21 v Sydney, Grand Final 21.67
90 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 23 v Collingwood, Semi Final 21.62
91 Isaac Smith Cats 24 32 v Sydney, Grand Final 21.54
92 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 19 v St Kilda, Round 19 21.46
93 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 20 v Geelong, Round 23 21.41
94 Ed Langdon Demons 23 24 v Brisbane, Semi Final 21.39
94 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 18 v Richmond, Round 23 21.39
96 Mason Redman Bombers 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 21.20
97 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 21 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 21.18
98 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 18 v Collingwood, Semi Final 21.12
99 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 21.08
100 Bradley Hill Saints 21 18 v Sydney, Round 23 20.95
101 James Aish Dockers 23 14 v Collingwood, Semi Final 20.83
102 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 20.79
103 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 17 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 20.48
104 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 20.47
105 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 20 v North Melbourne, Round 12 20.45
106 Nick Hind Bombers 21 20 v Richmond, Round 23 20.43
107 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 24 v Geelong, Round 23 20.40
108 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20.33
109 Ryan Burton Power 22 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 20.32
110 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 20.27
111 Brodie Smith Crows 21 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 20.24
112 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 20.23
113 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20.18
114 David Swallow Suns 22 33 v North Melbourne, Round 23 20.14
115 Jackson Hately Crows 11 18 v Hawthorn, Round 17 19.91
116 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 19 v Richmond, Round 23 19.90
117 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 19.86
118 Nic Newman Blues 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 19.58
119 Nick Blakey Swans 24 15 v Geelong, Grand Final 19.50
120 Errol Gulden Swans 25 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 19.20
121 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19.19
122 Steven May Demons 22 17 v Brisbane, Semi Final 19.14
123 Liam Baker Tigers 23 16 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 19.13
124 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 16 v Richmond, Round 23 19.10
125 Josh Ward Hawks 14 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19.07
126 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19.00
127 Max Gawn Demons 22 15 v Brisbane, Semi Final 18.95
128 Zac Fisher Blues 22 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 18.91
129 Riley Bonner Power 17 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 18.82
130 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 18 v Richmond, Round 23 18.75
131 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 17 v Collingwood, Semi Final 18.59
132 Matt Rowell Suns 22 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18.55
133 James Rowbottom Swans 24 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 18.46
134 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 18.45
135 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 18.19
136 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 14 v St Kilda, Round 20 18.14
137 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 18.11
138 Tom Atkins Cats 25 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 18.08
138 Zak Jones Saints 13 14 v Sydney, Round 23 18.08
140 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 15 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 18.06
140 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 9 v Adelaide, Round 22 18.06
142 Jack Graham Tigers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 22 18.05
143 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 19 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 17.96
144 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.95
145 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 17.91
146 Willem Drew Power 22 21 v Adelaide, Round 23 17.82
147 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 17.74
148 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 13 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17.70
149 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 23 v Sydney, Grand Final 17.67
150 Sam Berry Crows 18 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 17.61
151 John Noble Magpies 25 14 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 17.60
152 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17.52
153 Justin McInerney Swans 22 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 17.50
154 Christian Salem Demons 13 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 17.38
155 Robbie Fox Swans 14 26 v Geelong, Grand Final 17.21
156 Zac Bailey Lions 24 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 17.17
157 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 26 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 17.13
158 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 17.04
159 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 23 v Gold Coast, Round 23 16.90
160 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 16.73
161 Jake Bowey Demons 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 16.71
162 Jack Ross Tigers 15 23 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 16.67
163 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 16.64
164 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.59
165 Mason Wood Saints 19 15 v Brisbane, Round 22 16.58
166 Josh Battle Saints 21 13 v Sydney, Round 23 16.57
167 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 20 v Gold Coast, Round 23 16.53
168 Oliver Florent Swans 25 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 16.52
168 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 16.52
170 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 13 16.50
171 Will Setterfield Blues 13 24 v Collingwood, Round 23 16.46
172 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 16.44
173 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 16.40
174 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 16.36
175 James Harmes Demons 21 20 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16.33
176 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 15 v Essendon, Round 18 16.29
177 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 16.17
178 Tom Doedee Crows 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 16.15
179 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 17 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16.13
180 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 16.10
181 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 16.09
182 Will Day Hawks 17 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 16.06
183 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16.05
183 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 16.05
183 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 23 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 16.05
186 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 12 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 16.04
187 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 16.00
188 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.87
189 Bradley Close Cats 25 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 15.76
190 Oleg Markov Suns 11 13 v West Coast, Round 20 15.64
191 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 14 v Richmond, Round 22 15.62
192 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 13 v Brisbane, Semi Final 15.61
193 Max Holmes Cats 18 12 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 15.56
194 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 18 v Geelong, Round 23 15.53
195 Conor Nash Hawks 21 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15.52
196 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 28 v Geelong, Round 23 15.50
197 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 25 v Gold Coast, Round 23 15.36
197 James Worpel Hawks 11 4 v GWS, Round 16 15.36
199 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 15.29
200 Tom Papley Swans 19 20 v Geelong, Grand Final 15.26
201 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.25
202 Sam Taylor Giants 22 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.23
203 Kane Farrell Power 16 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 15.19
204 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 26 v Gold Coast, Round 23 15.10
205 Sam Durham Bombers 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 15.05
206 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.96
207 Gryan Miers Cats 22 18 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.86
208 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 14.85
209 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 15 v Collingwood, Round 23 14.83
209 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.83
211 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.82
211 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 14.82
213 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.71
214 Ben Paton Saints 20 20 v Sydney, Round 23 14.70
215 Tom Hickey Swans 16 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 14.69
216 Wil Powell Suns 12 12 v Adelaide, Round 14 14.67
217 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 28 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14.65
218 Jake Soligo Crows 16 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.62
219 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 17 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14.61
220 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 13 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 14.59
221 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 11 v Geelong, Round 23 14.55
222 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 20 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 14.54
223 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 19 14.46
224 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 15 v Sydney, Grand Final 14.44
224 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 14.44
226 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 14.41
227 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.36
228 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.33
228 Toby Greene Giants 15 14 v Essendon, Round 21 14.33
228 Charlie Dixon Power 12 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.33
231 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 12 v Geelong, Round 23 14.31
232 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 17 v Richmond, Round 23 14.29
233 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 14.23
233 Tim Membrey Saints 22 14 v Sydney, Round 23 14.23
235 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 9 v Collingwood, Round 23 14.19
235 Robbie Gray Power 16 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.19
237 Nick Haynes Giants 17 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.18
237 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 20 v Sydney, Round 23 14.18
239 Taylor Walker Crows 18 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14.17
240 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 13 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.14
240 Connor West Eagles 14 17 v Gold Coast, Round 20 14.14
242 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 19 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.10
242 Michael Walters Dockers 21 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 14.10
244 Noah Answerth Lions 23 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 14.04
245 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.95
246 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 14 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13.92
247 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 18 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.88
248 Luke Jackson Demons 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13.77
249 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 13 v Geelong, Round 23 13.76
250 Connor Idun Giants 16 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 13.75
251 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 19 v Sydney, Round 23 13.59
252 Trent Rivers Demons 18 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13.56
253 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.54
254 Izak Rankine Suns 18 14 v Geelong, Round 22 13.50
255 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 15 v Collingwood, Semi Final 13.48
256 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 13.47
257 Lewis Young Blues 19 20 v Collingwood, Round 23 13.37
258 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.32
258 Aliir Aliir Power 19 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.32
260 Luke Brown Crows 11 12 v Geelong, Round 11 13.27
260 Xavier Duursma Power 11 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.27
262 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 11 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.25
262 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13.25
262 Sam Frost Hawks 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 13 13.25
265 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 13.23
266 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.17
267 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13.15
268 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 14 v Sydney, Grand Final 13.12
269 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 3 v Richmond, Round 23 13.07
270 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 17 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 13.00
270 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 16 v Gold Coast, Round 23 13.00
270 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.00
273 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 10 v Richmond, Round 23 12.95
274 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 12.94
275 Chayce Jones Crows 20 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12.90
276 Dane Rampe Swans 25 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.88
277 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.85
278 Luke Foley Eagles 16 8 v Geelong, Round 23 12.81
279 Wayne Milera Crows 12 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12.75
280 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 12.67
281 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.59
282 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 10 v Brisbane, Round 19 12.56
282 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12.56
284 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 12.55
285 Harris Andrews Lions 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.54
286 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 10 v Richmond, Elimination Final 12.53
287 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12.47
287 James Rowe Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12.47
289 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.43
290 Ned McHenry Crows 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 12.40
290 Brady Hough Eagles 15 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 12.40
292 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 24 v Gold Coast, Round 23 12.38
293 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 14 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 12.37
294 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.36
295 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.25
296 Sam De Koning Cats 23 16 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.22
297 Jy Farrar Suns 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.21
298 Jack Higgins Saints 18 13 v Sydney, Round 23 12.17
298 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 12.17
300 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.15
301 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 12.09
302 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 12.07
303 Will Hayward Swans 25 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 12.04
304 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 17 v Sydney, Grand Final 12.00
304 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 17 v Collingwood, Round 23 12.00
304 Daniel McStay Lions 22 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 12.00
304 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 12.00
304 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Round 23 12.00
309 Thomas Jonas Power 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.95
310 Jake Lever Demons 19 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.89
310 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 12 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11.89
312 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 11.88
313 Ben Long Saints 19 27 v Sydney, Round 23 11.84
314 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 11 v Sydney, Round 23 11.83
315 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.82
315 Dougal Howard Saints 17 12 v Sydney, Round 23 11.82
317 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.75
318 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 16 v Geelong, Round 23 11.71
319 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 12 v Hawthorn, Round 21 11.65
320 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 11 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11.64
320 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 6 v Sydney, Round 17 11.64
320 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 11.64
323 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.62
324 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 11 v Adelaide, Round 20 11.60
325 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 13 v GWS, Round 22 11.57
326 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 17 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11.53
327 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 12 v Richmond, Elimination Final 11.50
328 Lance Franklin Swans 23 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.48
329 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 11.45
330 Jack Darling Eagles 21 9 v Geelong, Round 23 11.43
331 Harry McKay Blues 19 16 v Collingwood, Round 23 11.42
332 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.40
333 Noah Balta Tigers 18 10 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.39
334 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 11.31
335 Josh Rachele Crows 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 16 11.23
335 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 14 v Richmond, Round 22 11.23
337 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 11.22
338 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 11.20
339 Luke Breust Hawks 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11.19
340 Sam Reid Swans 18 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 11.17
341 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 11.14
342 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 12 v Sydney, Round 21 11.12
343 Peter Wright Bombers 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 11.09
344 Samuel Collins Suns 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.05
345 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 12 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 11.00
345 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 11.00
345 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 13 v Geelong, Round 23 11.00
345 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 11.00
345 Jack Payne Lions 12 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 11.00
350 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 10 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.95
350 Joe Daniher Lions 19 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.95
352 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 16 10.93
353 Tom De Koning Blues 19 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 10.89
354 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 8 v Collingwood, Semi Final 10.86
355 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Round 23 10.85
356 Jed Bews Cats 23 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.83
356 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 10.83
358 Jack Henry Cats 17 10 v Sydney, Grand Final 10.82
359 Shane McAdam Crows 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10.80
360 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10.75
361 Todd Marshall Power 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.71
361 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 10.71
363 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.68
364 Harrison Petty Demons 18 18 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.61
365 Max King Saints 22 12 v Sydney, Round 23 10.59
366 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.39
367 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 10.36
368 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10.27
369 James Peatling Giants 12 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.25
370 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 10.24
371 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 10.21
372 Tom Clurey Power 13 6 v Geelong, Round 19 10.15
373 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 10.12
374 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.07
374 Lachlan Jones Power 14 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 10.07
376 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.00
376 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 5 v Geelong, Round 16 10.00
378 Alex Davies Suns 15 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.93
379 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 6 v West Coast, Round 21 9.91
380 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 11 v Geelong, Round 23 9.88
381 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 9.85
382 Daniel Butler Saints 19 11 v Sydney, Round 23 9.84
383 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.82
384 Darcy Fort Lions 18 12 v Melbourne, Semi Final 9.78
385 Tom McCartin Swans 25 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.76
386 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 4 v Geelong, Round 22 9.75
387 Sam Draper Bombers 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 9.73
388 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9.70
388 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 14 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.70
390 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.65
391 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.64
392 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 8 v Adelaide, Round 22 9.60
393 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9.54
393 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 9.54
395 Jordon Butts Crows 19 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9.53
395 Matt Owies Blues 17 13 v Collingwood, Round 23 9.53
397 Jack Martin Blues 12 11 v Collingwood, Round 23 9.50
398 Will Hamill Crows 13 1 v West Coast, Round 21 9.46
399 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 8 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9.35
400 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.33
401 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 9 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 9.27
401 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.27
403 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.25
404 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 25 v Geelong, Round 23 9.24
405 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 9.21
406 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 9.17
407 Ben Brown Demons 19 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9.11
408 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 13 9.00
408 Gary Rohan Cats 12 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 9.00
410 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 8 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 8.95
411 Jake Melksham Demons 11 10 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.91
412 Caleb Graham Suns 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.87
412 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 15 v Adelaide, Round 21 8.87
414 Corey Durdin Blues 21 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.71
415 Bobby Hill Giants 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 11 8.55
416 Logan McDonald Swans 17 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 8.53
417 Mason Cox Magpies 18 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 8.44
418 Mabior Chol Suns 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.41
419 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8.38
419 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 8 v GWS, Round 22 8.38
419 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8.38
422 Ben Miller Tigers 11 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.36
423 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 8.33
424 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 8.29
425 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 12 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 8.13
426 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 8.07
427 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 8.00
428 Nick Murray Crows 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7.94
429 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 7.92
430 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.88
431 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 7 v Richmond, Round 22 7.81
432 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 10 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 7.79
433 Levi Casboult Suns 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.67
433 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 7.67
435 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 7.56
436 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 7.42
437 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 10 v Fremantle, Round 19 7.31
438 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 6.45
439 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 6.22
440 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 5.82
441 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 4.06
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X