AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Uncontested Possessions Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Uncontested Possessions for Last Game Total
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 23 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 530
2 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 516
3 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 28 v Richmond, Round 23 504
4 Karl Amon Power 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 442
5 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 436
6 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 434
7 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 424
8 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 421
9 Touk Miller Suns 21 22 v Sydney, Round 23 415
10 Isaac Smith Cats 24 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 412
10 Oliver Wines Power 24 21 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 412
12 Sam Walsh Blues 22 16 v GWS, Round 23 408
13 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 19 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 405
14 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 12 v Essendon, Round 23 401
15 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 399
16 Christian Salem Demons 23 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 397
17 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 395
17 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 395
19 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 391
20 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 21 v Adelaide, Round 23 389
21 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 388
22 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 385
23 Rory Laird Crows 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 383
24 Tim Taranto Giants 24 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 373
25 Ed Langdon Demons 23 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 371
26 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 364
27 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 363
27 Nick Hind Bombers 22 20 v Collingwood, Round 23 363
27 Jayden Short Tigers 22 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 363
30 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 361
31 Daniel Rich Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 360
32 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 16 v Brisbane, Round 23 353
33 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 349
33 Travis Boak Power 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 349
33 Sam Menegola Cats 23 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 349
36 Ben Keays Crows 22 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 344
37 Bradley Hill Saints 22 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 343
38 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 338
39 Callan Ward Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 336
39 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 336
41 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 19 v Essendon, Round 23 335
42 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 334
43 Jack Steele Saints 22 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 332
44 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 331
45 David Mundy Dockers 22 18 v St Kilda, Round 23 328
46 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 327
47 Luke Parker Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 322
48 Dan Houston Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 321
49 Edward Curnow Blues 22 18 v GWS, Round 23 318
50 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 6 v Carlton, Round 21 317
51 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 315
52 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 313
53 John Noble Magpies 22 15 v Essendon, Round 23 312
54 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 20 v Richmond, Round 23 311
55 Joel Selwood Cats 24 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 310
55 Grant Birchall Lions 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 310
57 Callum Mills Swans 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 307
58 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 304
59 Oliver Florent Swans 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 303
60 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 302
61 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 300
61 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 10 v Essendon, Round 23 300
61 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 24 v St Kilda, Round 23 300
64 Jack Graham Tigers 22 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 298
64 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 10 v GWS, Round 21 298
66 James Aish Dockers 22 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 297
66 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 297
68 Justin McInerney Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 294
69 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 14 v Essendon, Round 23 293
70 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 20 v Richmond, Round 23 291
71 Noah Anderson Suns 20 18 v Sydney, Round 23 290
72 David Swallow Suns 21 12 v Sydney, Round 23 288
72 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 18 v Essendon, Round 23 288
74 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 286
74 Brad Crouch Saints 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 286
76 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 284
77 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 9 v Sydney, Round 22 281
77 Jack Redden Eagles 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 281
79 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 279
79 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 279
79 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 279
82 Brodie Smith Crows 21 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 278
83 Liam Baker Tigers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 277
83 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 277
85 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 15 v West Coast, Round 22 276
86 Nick Haynes Giants 21 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 275
87 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 273
88 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 14 v Richmond, Round 23 271
89 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 270
89 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 22 270
91 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 19 v Richmond, Round 23 268
92 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 18 v Richmond, Round 23 267
93 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 265
94 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 264
94 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 264
94 Jack Billings Saints 18 12 v Carlton, Round 20 264
97 Ryan Burton Power 24 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 263
98 Dane Rampe Swans 20 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 262
98 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 262
100 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 261
101 Zac Bailey Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 260
101 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 260
103 Harry Perryman Giants 18 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 256
104 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 255
105 Adam Saad Blues 22 12 v GWS, Round 23 251
105 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 251
107 Jed Bews Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 249
107 James Jordon Demons 22 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 249
107 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 249
107 James Worpel Hawks 20 17 v Richmond, Round 23 249
111 Tom Atkins Cats 22 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 247
111 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 16 v Melbourne, Round 22 247
113 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 246
113 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 246
113 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 13 v Hawthorn, Round 21 246
116 Mason Redman Bombers 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 244
116 Will Snelling Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 244
116 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 15 v Sydney, Round 20 244
119 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 241
120 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 11 v Fremantle, Round 17 240
121 Lachie Neale Lions 17 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 239
122 Jack Bowes Suns 19 9 v Essendon, Round 22 238
123 Trent Rivers Demons 24 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 237
123 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 237
125 George Hewett Swans 21 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 236
125 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 236
127 Sam Docherty Blues 14 13 v Adelaide, Round 15 233
128 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 232
129 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 231
130 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 6 v GWS, Round 23 230
130 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 230
132 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 228
132 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 228
132 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 228
135 Wil Powell Suns 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 226
136 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 21 v Richmond, Round 23 225
137 Miles Bergman Power 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 224
138 Tom Cole Eagles 22 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 222
138 Steven Motlop Power 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 222
140 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 10 v Essendon, Round 23 221
140 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 21 v Essendon, Round 14 221
142 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 220
143 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 217
144 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 216
144 Blake Acres Dockers 18 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 216
146 James Harmes Demons 17 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 215
147 Willem Drew Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 213
148 Connor Idun Giants 23 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 212
148 Jack Newnes Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 212
150 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 210
150 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 210
152 Riley Bonner Power 14 26 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 209
153 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 208
154 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 206
155 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 204
155 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 10 v Essendon, Round 23 204
155 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 204
158 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 203
159 Harris Andrews Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 202
159 Zak Jones Saints 13 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 202
161 Connor Rozee Power 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 201
162 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 200
162 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 200
164 Joe Daniher Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 199
164 Jake Kelly Crows 20 13 v Melbourne, Round 22 199
166 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 13 v Collingwood, Round 21 197
166 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 197
168 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 196
168 Tim Membrey Saints 21 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 196
168 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 17 v GWS, Round 22 196
168 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 196
172 Aliir Aliir Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 193
173 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 192
174 Jake Lever Demons 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 191
174 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 191
174 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 16 v Essendon, Round 23 191
177 Devon Smith Bombers 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 189
177 Tom Green Giants 18 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 189
177 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 13 v Gold Coast, Round 16 189
180 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 188
180 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 188
180 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 9 v GWS, Round 22 188
183 Thomas Jonas Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 186
183 Tom McDonald Demons 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 186
185 Tom McCartin Swans 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 185
186 Tom Papley Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 184
186 Sam Frost Hawks 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 184
188 Bradley Close Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 183
188 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 183
188 Steven May Demons 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 183
188 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 183
192 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 182
192 Max Gawn Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 182
192 Tom Doedee Crows 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 182
195 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 181
195 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 9 v Sydney, Round 23 181
197 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 9 v Essendon, Round 23 180
197 Errol Gulden Swans 18 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 180
199 Robbie Gray Power 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 179
200 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 178
200 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 178
202 Rory Sloane Crows 18 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 177
203 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 176
204 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 175
204 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 175
204 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 11 v Essendon, Round 23 175
204 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 9 v GWS, Round 22 175
208 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 174
208 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 174
208 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 174
208 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 14 v Carlton, Round 19 174
212 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 173
212 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 4 v Melbourne, Round 21 173
214 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 172
215 Jack Higgins Saints 19 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 171
216 Gryan Miers Cats 15 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 170
217 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 169
217 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 169
219 Ned McHenry Crows 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 168
219 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 168
219 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 168
222 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 7 v Sydney, Round 19 167
222 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 9 v Geelong, Round 22 167
224 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 166
224 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 166
224 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 15 v Richmond, Round 23 166
227 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 163
227 Hunter Clark Saints 13 9 v Carlton, Round 20 163
229 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 162
229 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 162
229 Toby Greene Giants 18 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 162
232 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 161
232 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 161
234 David MacKay Crows 17 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 160
235 David Astbury Tigers 17 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 158
235 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 15 v St Kilda, Round 15 158
237 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 156
237 Dougal Howard Saints 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 156
237 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 156
237 Jack Viney Demons 14 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 156
241 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 155
241 James Rowe Crows 18 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 155
241 Zachary Williams Blues 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 155
244 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 154
245 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 153
245 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 153
247 Alex Sexton Suns 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 152
247 Nick Blakey Swans 15 18 v North Melbourne, Round 22 152
249 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 151
250 Luke Jackson Demons 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 150
250 Jordon Butts Crows 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 150
250 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 150
250 Tom Lynch Crows 12 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 150
250 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 13 v Sydney, Round 23 150
255 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 149
255 Sam Wicks Swans 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 149
255 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 149
255 Nic Newman Blues 14 14 v GWS, Round 23 149
259 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 148
260 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 147
260 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 147
260 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 16 v GWS, Round 23 147
260 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 147
264 Daniel Butler Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 146
264 Michael Walters Dockers 16 7 v Sydney, Round 19 146
264 Xavier Duursma Power 11 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 146
267 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 145
267 Samuel Collins Suns 19 8 v Sydney, Round 23 145
267 James Rowbottom Swans 16 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 145
267 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 15 v GWS, Round 23 145
271 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 142
271 Tom Hickey Swans 21 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 142
271 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 142
274 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 141
275 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 140
275 Liam Stocker Blues 17 14 v GWS, Round 23 140
275 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 140
278 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 138
279 Scott Lycett Power 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 137
279 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 14 v Richmond, Round 23 137
279 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 137
282 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 136
282 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 136
282 Marc Murphy Blues 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 136
285 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 135
285 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 135
287 Jack Darling Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 134
287 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 11 v Richmond, Round 21 134
287 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 134
287 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 134
291 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 133
292 Ryan Lester Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 132
292 Paddy Dow Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 132
292 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 132
292 Chad Warner Swans 13 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 132
296 Luke Breust Hawks 19 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 131
296 James Stewart Bombers 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 131
296 Zak Butters Power 12 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 131
296 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 13 v Richmond, Round 23 131
300 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 130
300 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 130
302 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 129
302 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 129
304 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 8 v West Coast, Round 22 128
304 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 128
304 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 128
307 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 127
307 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 127
309 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 13 v Richmond, Round 23 126
310 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 125
310 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 125
310 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 125
313 Todd Marshall Power 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 124
313 Marcus Adams Lions 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 124
315 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 123
315 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 123
315 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 8 v Melbourne, Round 13 123
315 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 11 v GWS, Round 22 123
319 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 4 v Richmond, Round 23 121
319 Deven Robertson Lions 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 121
321 Gary Rohan Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 120
321 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 120
321 James Cousins Hawks 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 19 120
324 Will Hayward Swans 19 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 119
324 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 7 v North Melbourne, Round 16 119
326 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 117
326 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 117
326 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 117
326 Jack Ross Tigers 11 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 117
330 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 116
330 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 116
330 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 6 v Carlton, Round 23 116
330 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 10 v Essendon, Round 23 116
330 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 15 116
335 Josh Battle Saints 14 14 v Richmond, Round 15 115
335 Chayce Jones Crows 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 115
337 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 114
337 Sam Flanders Suns 15 9 v Melbourne, Round 20 114
337 Noah Balta Tigers 14 9 v St Kilda, Round 15 114
337 Callum Brown Magpies 14 5 v Carlton, Round 18 114
337 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 114
337 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 14 v Essendon, Round 23 114
343 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 113
343 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 113
343 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 113
343 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 113
347 Lance Franklin Swans 18 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 112
347 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 112
347 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 112
347 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 112
347 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 112
352 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 111
352 Jy Farrar Suns 10 14 v Sydney, Round 23 111
354 Liam Jones Blues 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 109
354 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 109
356 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 108
356 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 108
356 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 108
356 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 108
360 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 107
360 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 107
360 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 107
363 Peter Ladhams Power 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 106
363 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 106
363 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 106
363 Zac Fisher Blues 10 11 v GWS, Round 23 106
367 Charlie Dixon Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 105
367 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 105
367 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 105
370 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 104
370 Tom Highmore Saints 12 14 v Sydney, Round 21 104
372 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 5 v West Coast, Round 23 103
372 Trent McKenzie Power 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 103
372 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 103
375 Ian Hill Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 102
376 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 101
376 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 7 v GWS, Round 22 101
376 Brent Daniels Giants 13 7 v Geelong, Round 21 101
379 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 11 v Essendon, Round 23 100
379 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 2 v Sydney, Round 11 100
379 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 7 v Geelong, Round 18 100
382 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v GWS, Round 19 99
383 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 7 v GWS, Round 22 98
384 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 8 v Essendon, Round 23 97
384 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 97
384 Taylor Walker Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 97
387 Ben King Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 96
387 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 96
387 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 9 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 96
390 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 95
391 Ben Long Saints 14 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 94
391 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 94
391 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 94
394 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 93
394 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 93
394 Jack Martin Blues 11 8 v Gold Coast, Round 21 93
394 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 93
398 Eddie Betts Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 92
398 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 92
398 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 92
398 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 8 v Sydney, Round 23 92
398 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 16 v Brisbane, Round 23 92
403 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 90
403 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 90
403 Reece Conca Dockers 9 12 v Gold Coast, Round 13 90
403 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 7 v Carlton, Round 23 90
407 Josh Corbett Suns 15 6 v Sydney, Round 23 89
407 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 6 v Geelong, Round 18 89
409 Hayden Young Dockers 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 88
410 Harry McKay Blues 19 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 87
410 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 87
410 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 87
413 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 86
413 Liam Henry Dockers 17 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 86
413 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 8 v Richmond, Round 23 86
413 Luke Brown Crows 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 86
413 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 12 v Essendon, Round 23 86
418 Harrison Petty Demons 18 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 85
419 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 84
420 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 83
421 Tom Clurey Power 11 9 v Carlton, Round 22 82
421 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 82
421 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 82
424 Jack Bytel Saints 13 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 81
424 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 81
424 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 9 v West Coast, Round 13 81
427 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 9 v Richmond, Round 23 80
427 Jack Lonie Saints 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 13 80
429 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 79
430 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 78
430 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
430 Jordan Clark Cats 8 14 v GWS, Round 21 78
430 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 78
434 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 77
434 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 77
436 Sam Berry Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 76
436 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 8 v Essendon, Round 18 76
436 Jack Payne Lions 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 76
436 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 76
440 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 6 v Sydney, Round 18 75
440 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 4 v West Coast, Round 22 75
440 Dean Kent Saints 7 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 75
443 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 74
443 Max King Saints 20 2 v Geelong, Round 22 74
443 Matt Rowell Suns 12 8 v Sydney, Round 23 74
443 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 74
443 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 10 v St Kilda, Round 11 74
448 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 73
449 Chris Burgess Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 72
449 Will Setterfield Blues 8 7 v Geelong, Round 17 72
451 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71
451 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 71
451 Matt Owies Blues 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 71
454 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 4 v Richmond, Round 23 70
454 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 70
456 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69
456 Phil Davis Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 69
458 Shane McAdam Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
458 Tom De Koning Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 68
458 Sam Durham Bombers 7 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 68
458 Nathan Jones Demons 7 11 v North Melbourne, Round 7 68
462 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 67
463 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 3 v Essendon, Round 23 66
463 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 66
463 Rory Atkins Suns 8 13 v Sydney, Round 23 66
463 Conor Nash Hawks 7 17 v Richmond, Round 23 66
467 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 65
467 Ben Brown Demons 12 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 65
467 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 65
467 Max Holmes Cats 9 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 65
467 Leo Connolly Saints 7 7 v Sydney, Round 21 65
467 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 14 v Gold Coast, Round 13 65
467 Will Day Hawks 5 17 v GWS, Round 15 65
474 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 64
474 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 64
474 Mason Wood Saints 7 14 v Collingwood, Round 16 64
477 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 63
478 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 62
478 Jake Bowey Demons 6 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 62
480 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 8 v West Coast, Round 7 61
481 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 59
481 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 7 v Richmond, Round 23 59
481 Billy Frampton Crows 10 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59
484 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 1 v Geelong, Round 21 58
484 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
484 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 58
487 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 57
487 Caleb Graham Suns 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 19 57
487 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 57
487 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 20 57
487 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 57
487 Luke Foley Eagles 6 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 57
487 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 13 v GWS, Round 23 57
494 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
494 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 56
494 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 8 v GWS, Round 19 56
497 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 55
497 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55
499 Levi Casboult Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 54
499 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 54
499 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 5 v Collingwood, Round 19 54
499 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 54
503 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
503 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Sydney, Round 18 53
503 Hayden McLean Swans 11 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
503 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 53
503 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 53
508 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 52
509 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 50
509 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 50
509 Martin Frederick Power 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 50
512 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 49
512 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 49
512 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 49
512 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 49
512 Lachlan Jones Power 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 49
517 Shane Mumford Giants 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
517 James Bell Swans 9 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 48
519 James Madden Lions 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 20 47
519 Lewis Melican Swans 6 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 47
521 Nick Murray Crows 10 8 v Melbourne, Round 22 46
521 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 21 46
523 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 45
523 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 5 v Essendon, Round 8 45
523 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 15 45
523 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 45
523 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 6 v Essendon, Round 21 45
528 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 44
529 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 10 v Geelong, Round 20 43
530 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
530 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 42
530 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 42
533 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 3 v Richmond, Round 21 41
533 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 41
535 Sam Draper Bombers 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 40
536 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 5 v North Melbourne, Round 17 39
536 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 8 v GWS, Round 23 39
538 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 6 v Collingwood, Round 17 37
538 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 37
540 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 5 v GWS, Round 22 36
541 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 34
541 Logan McDonald Swans 7 7 v Hawthorn, Round 13 34
541 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 10 v Essendon, Round 23 34
544 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 33
544 Connor West Eagles 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 33
546 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 32
546 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 32
546 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 5 v GWS, Round 22 32
549 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 7 v Geelong, Round 22 30
550 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
550 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 27
550 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 27
550 Jake Stein Giants 6 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 27
550 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 27
555 Sam Day Suns 6 3 v GWS, Round 17 26
556 Zac Smith Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 23 25
556 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
556 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
559 Mason Cox Magpies 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 23
559 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
559 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
559 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 23
563 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 22
563 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 22
565 Neville Jetta Demons 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 10 21
566 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
567 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 19
567 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 19
569 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 18 18
570 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 17
570 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 17
572 Sam Weideman Demons 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 16
573 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 13
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X