AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
2021 AFL League Total Time On Ground % Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Time On Ground % for Last Game Total
1 Jake Lever Demons 25 100 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2472
2 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 98 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2401
3 Aliir Aliir Power 24 97 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2315
4 Thomas Jonas Power 24 94 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2297
5 Jack Henry Cats 24 98 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2279
6 Charlie Dixon Power 24 97 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2276
7 Ed Langdon Demons 24 96 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2264
8 Joe Daniher Lions 24 100 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2252
9 Christian Petracca Demons 25 94 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2237
10 Max Gawn Demons 25 86 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2228
11 Harris Andrews Lions 23 92 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2224
12 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 89 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2211
13 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 86 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2193
14 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 89 v Geelong, Semi Final 2190
15 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 97 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2173
16 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 78 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2154
17 Steven May Demons 23 97 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2145
18 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 83 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2134
19 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 77 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2130
20 Jack Darling Eagles 22 96 v Brisbane, Round 23 2129
21 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 94 v Fremantle, Round 23 2127
22 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 93 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2124
23 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 100 v GWS, Round 23 2110
24 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 84 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2105
25 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 100 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2089
26 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 96 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2082
27 Christian Salem Demons 24 88 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2075
28 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 88 v Adelaide, Round 23 2073
29 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 85 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2061
30 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 93 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2053
31 Tom McCartin Swans 22 92 v GWS, Elimination Final 2051
32 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 79 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2049
33 Sam Frost Hawks 22 94 v Richmond, Round 23 2045
34 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 85 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2041
34 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 85 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2041
36 Jed Bews Cats 25 79 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2025
37 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 89 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2016
38 Isaac Smith Cats 24 83 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2012
39 Tom Papley Swans 23 89 v GWS, Elimination Final 2008
39 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 90 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2008
41 Jordon Butts Crows 22 100 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2006
42 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 75 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2005
43 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 89 v Essendon, Round 23 2004
44 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 91 v Adelaide, Round 23 1994
45 Daniel Rich Lions 24 80 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1992
46 Ben King Suns 22 95 v Sydney, Round 23 1990
47 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 92 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1983
47 Dougal Howard Saints 21 95 v Fremantle, Round 23 1983
49 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 86 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1976
50 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 79 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1974
50 Tim Taranto Giants 24 84 v Geelong, Semi Final 1974
52 Karl Amon Power 24 81 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1971
53 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 87 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1967
54 Zac Bailey Lions 24 92 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1953
55 Connor Idun Giants 23 79 v Geelong, Semi Final 1952
56 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 88 v Sydney, Round 23 1947
57 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 92 v GWS, Elimination Final 1946
57 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 86 v Essendon, Round 23 1946
59 Tom McDonald Demons 23 75 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1945
60 Tim Membrey Saints 21 92 v Fremantle, Round 23 1942
61 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 80 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1929
62 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 78 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1926
62 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 1926
64 Sam Walsh Blues 22 86 v GWS, Round 23 1922
65 Daniel Butler Saints 22 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 1917
66 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 90 v Geelong, Semi Final 1913
67 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 74 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1912
68 Dane Rampe Swans 20 92 v GWS, Elimination Final 1906
69 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 92 v Brisbane, Round 23 1902
70 Callan Ward Giants 24 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 1900
70 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 86 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1900
70 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 90 v Adelaide, Round 23 1900
73 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 89 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1899
73 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 86 v Essendon, Round 23 1899
75 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 87 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1897
76 Jayden Short Tigers 22 85 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1893
77 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 88 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1891
78 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 86 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1890
79 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 79 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1883
80 Sam Menegola Cats 23 73 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1874
80 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 88 v GWS, Elimination Final 1874
82 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 75 v Adelaide, Round 23 1871
83 Jack Steele Saints 22 92 v Fremantle, Round 23 1870
84 Tom Doedee Crows 21 92 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1869
85 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 76 v Sydney, Round 23 1866
86 Travis Boak Power 23 84 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1865
87 Ben Keays Crows 22 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1864
88 Wil Powell Suns 22 81 v Sydney, Round 23 1860
89 Bradley Hill Saints 22 64 v Fremantle, Round 23 1859
90 Oliver Wines Power 24 76 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1855
91 Oliver Florent Swans 23 73 v GWS, Elimination Final 1854
92 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 84 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1852
92 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 100 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1852
94 Luke Parker Swans 23 87 v GWS, Elimination Final 1850
95 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 76 v Brisbane, Round 23 1848
96 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 87 v Richmond, Round 23 1845
97 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 1843
97 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 88 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1843
99 Nick Hind Bombers 22 88 v Collingwood, Round 23 1841
100 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 58 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1838
100 Ryan Burton Power 24 70 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1838
100 Tom Cole Eagles 22 86 v Brisbane, Round 23 1838
103 Edward Curnow Blues 22 83 v GWS, Round 23 1836
104 Grant Birchall Lions 23 79 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1835
105 Liam Baker Tigers 22 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1829
105 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 86 v Brisbane, Round 23 1829
105 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 78 v Adelaide, Round 23 1829
108 James Aish Dockers 22 80 v St Kilda, Round 23 1823
108 Tom Atkins Cats 22 77 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1823
108 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 84 v Adelaide, Round 23 1823
111 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 96 v Richmond, Round 23 1817
112 Connor Rozee Power 21 86 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1816
113 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 86 v Brisbane, Round 22 1814
113 Liam Jones Blues 19 91 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1814
115 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 84 v Richmond, Round 23 1813
116 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 88 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1811
116 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1811
118 Luke Jackson Demons 24 78 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1808
119 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 88 v St Kilda, Round 23 1807
120 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 86 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1801
121 Jake Kelly Crows 20 92 v Melbourne, Round 22 1798
122 Joel Selwood Cats 24 85 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1795
123 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 85 v GWS, Elimination Final 1794
124 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 85 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1788
124 Samuel Collins Suns 19 83 v Sydney, Round 23 1788
126 Touk Miller Suns 21 86 v Sydney, Round 23 1782
127 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 89 v Fremantle, Round 22 1781
127 Sam Taylor Giants 19 95 v Geelong, Semi Final 1781
129 Adam Saad Blues 22 80 v GWS, Round 23 1779
130 Bradley Close Cats 22 73 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1777
130 Jack Graham Tigers 22 91 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1777
132 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 69 v Richmond, Round 23 1776
132 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 79 v Sydney, Round 22 1776
134 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 80 v Essendon, Round 23 1755
135 Trent Rivers Demons 25 66 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1754
136 Dan Houston Power 23 85 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1748
137 Mason Redman Bombers 22 83 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1747
138 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 83 v Geelong, Semi Final 1738
138 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 88 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1738
140 Sam Wicks Swans 22 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 1737
141 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 84 v Essendon, Round 21 1734
142 Nick Haynes Giants 21 88 v Geelong, Semi Final 1732
143 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 90 v Sydney, Round 23 1729
144 Rory Laird Crows 22 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1726
145 John Noble Magpies 22 83 v Essendon, Round 23 1715
146 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 89 v Hawthorn, Round 21 1714
147 Willem Drew Power 24 67 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1713
147 Gary Rohan Cats 21 60 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1713
147 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 82 v Fremantle, Round 23 1713
147 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 89 v GWS, Round 23 1713
151 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 71 v Richmond, Round 23 1710
152 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 88 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1706
152 Brodie Smith Crows 21 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1706
152 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 86 v GWS, Round 21 1706
155 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 55 v Brisbane, Round 23 1704
156 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 86 v Richmond, Round 23 1702
157 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 93 v GWS, Elimination Final 1701
158 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 76 v St Kilda, Round 23 1700
159 Peter Wright Bombers 21 78 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1699
160 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 91 v Essendon, Round 23 1698
161 Tom Hickey Swans 21 86 v GWS, Elimination Final 1694
162 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 70 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1691
163 Max King Saints 20 73 v Geelong, Round 22 1688
164 Harrison Petty Demons 19 95 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1682
165 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 93 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1681
166 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 51 v GWS, Round 23 1680
167 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 84 v St Kilda, Round 23 1679
168 Will Snelling Bombers 20 89 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1677
169 David Mundy Dockers 22 81 v St Kilda, Round 23 1676
170 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 86 v Fremantle, Round 23 1674
171 Justin McInerney Swans 21 73 v GWS, Elimination Final 1669
172 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 85 v Essendon, Round 23 1668
173 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 83 v Richmond, Round 23 1664
174 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 86 v Brisbane, Round 23 1657
175 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1654
176 George Hewett Swans 21 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 1651
177 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 1650
178 Ned McHenry Crows 21 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1645
179 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 90 v Adelaide, Round 23 1643
180 Harry McKay Blues 19 80 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1637
181 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 80 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1634
182 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 74 v St Kilda, Round 23 1631
183 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 91 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1628
184 Toby Greene Giants 18 89 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1627
185 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 79 v Essendon, Round 23 1619
186 Lance Franklin Swans 18 96 v GWS, Elimination Final 1615
187 David Swallow Suns 21 89 v Sydney, Round 23 1613
188 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 12 v GWS, Semi Final 1608
189 Devon Smith Bombers 20 84 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1607
190 Miles Bergman Power 21 78 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1606
191 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 77 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1600
192 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 65 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1599
193 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 82 v Adelaide, Round 23 1598
194 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 81 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1597
195 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 76 v Collingwood, Round 21 1594
196 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 90 v West Coast, Round 22 1588
197 Scott Lycett Power 20 74 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1578
198 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 80 v St Kilda, Round 23 1576
199 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1570
200 Jack Higgins Saints 19 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 1566
201 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 73 v West Coast, Round 23 1565
201 Marcus Adams Lions 17 94 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1565
203 James Worpel Hawks 20 73 v Richmond, Round 23 1564
204 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 77 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1557
205 Brad Crouch Saints 20 76 v Fremantle, Round 23 1556
206 Will Hayward Swans 19 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 1555
207 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 90 v Adelaide, Round 23 1553
208 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 83 v Adelaide, Round 23 1550
209 Daniel McStay Lions 19 8 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1547
210 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 52 v Adelaide, Round 23 1539
211 David Astbury Tigers 17 98 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1533
212 Steven Motlop Power 19 78 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1529
213 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1528
213 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 77 v Fremantle, Round 23 1528
215 Noah Anderson Suns 20 83 v Sydney, Round 23 1527
216 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 80 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1526
217 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 81 v GWS, Round 19 1525
218 Jack Billings Saints 18 81 v Carlton, Round 20 1518
219 Jack Bowes Suns 19 72 v Essendon, Round 22 1517
219 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 91 v Richmond, Round 23 1517
221 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 67 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1514
222 Luke Breust Hawks 19 53 v Brisbane, Round 20 1508
222 Chris Burgess Suns 19 85 v Sydney, Round 23 1508
224 Eddie Betts Blues 19 84 v GWS, Round 23 1505
225 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 87 v Essendon, Round 23 1504
226 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 12 v West Coast, Round 21 1503
227 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 84 v Richmond, Round 23 1502
227 James Stewart Bombers 17 96 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1502
229 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 73 v Brisbane, Round 23 1500
230 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 80 v Richmond, Round 23 1498
231 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 79 v Fremantle, Round 22 1497
232 Jack Redden Eagles 18 90 v Fremantle, Round 22 1492
233 Izak Rankine Suns 18 78 v Brisbane, Round 19 1486
234 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 84 v Richmond, Round 23 1485
234 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 66 v Brisbane, Round 21 1485
236 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 35 v Carlton, Round 21 1484
237 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 39 v Fremantle, Round 22 1481
238 Robbie Gray Power 18 80 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1476
238 Rory Sloane Crows 18 76 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1476
240 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 75 v Essendon, Round 23 1473
241 Taylor Walker Crows 17 91 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1464
242 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 95 v St Kilda, Round 23 1463
243 Callum Mills Swans 18 51 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1461
244 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 80 v Richmond, Round 21 1459
244 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 83 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1459
246 Todd Marshall Power 20 64 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1445
246 Harry Perryman Giants 18 83 v Geelong, Semi Final 1445
248 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 76 v Essendon, Round 23 1443
249 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 77 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1440
249 Lachie Neale Lions 17 88 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1440
251 Jack Newnes Blues 19 81 v GWS, Round 23 1439
252 Errol Gulden Swans 18 78 v GWS, Elimination Final 1438
252 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 64 v Melbourne, Round 22 1438
254 James Rowe Crows 18 67 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1435
255 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 96 v Essendon, Round 23 1423
256 Blake Acres Dockers 18 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 1419
257 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 79 v Sydney, Round 20 1415
258 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 1409
258 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 83 v St Kilda, Round 23 1409
260 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 82 v Brisbane, Round 23 1408
261 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 73 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1407
262 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 79 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1402
263 James Jordon Demons 22 28 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1399
264 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 94 v Brisbane, Round 23 1393
265 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 83 v Geelong, Semi Final 1392
266 Alex Sexton Suns 18 77 v Sydney, Round 23 1388
267 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 79 v West Coast, Round 22 1369
267 James Harmes Demons 18 71 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1369
269 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 78 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1368
270 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 19 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1362
270 Peter Ladhams Power 17 74 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1362
272 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 62 v Brisbane, Round 18 1355
273 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 78 v Adelaide, Round 23 1354
274 Liam Stocker Blues 17 79 v GWS, Round 23 1348
275 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 80 v Essendon, Round 23 1346
276 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 19 v St Kilda, Round 17 1343
277 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 83 v St Kilda, Round 23 1338
278 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 75 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1334
279 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 83 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1327
280 Ryan Lester Lions 17 38 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1320
281 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 86 v Geelong, Semi Final 1314
282 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 86 v Sydney, Round 23 1313
283 Michael Walters Dockers 16 51 v Sydney, Round 19 1305
284 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 85 v St Kilda, Round 23 1290
285 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 72 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1286
286 Oleg Markov Suns 17 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 1280
286 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 74 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1280
288 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 58 v Fremantle, Round 17 1279
289 Tom Green Giants 18 56 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1276
290 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 25 v Adelaide, Round 23 1270
290 Trent McKenzie Power 14 89 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1270
292 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 90 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1268
293 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1267
293 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 85 v St Kilda, Round 15 1267
295 David MacKay Crows 17 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1262
296 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 22 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1260
296 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 86 v Fremantle, Round 23 1260
298 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 82 v GWS, Round 22 1259
299 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 81 v Adelaide, Round 17 1244
300 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 84 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1242
301 Gryan Miers Cats 15 83 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1241
302 Liam Henry Dockers 17 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 1238
302 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 81 v Richmond, Round 23 1238
304 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 93 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1237
304 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 72 v Carlton, Round 19 1237
306 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 71 v GWS, Round 22 1230
307 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 2 v Sydney, Round 20 1228
308 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 79 v GWS, Round 22 1225
308 Jack Buckley Giants 15 4 v Melbourne, Round 16 1225
310 Ian Hill Giants 17 55 v Geelong, Semi Final 1224
311 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 41 v Sydney, Round 19 1220
312 Sam Berry Crows 17 70 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1219
313 Sam Docherty Blues 14 87 v Adelaide, Round 15 1214
314 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 73 v GWS, Round 23 1213
315 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 85 v Melbourne, Round 13 1211
316 Will Hamill Crows 17 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1208
316 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 52 v Geelong, Round 18 1208
318 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 85 v Fremantle, Round 22 1204
319 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 92 v Richmond, Round 23 1197
320 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 81 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1194
321 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 76 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1191
322 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 78 v Richmond, Round 23 1188
323 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 85 v Collingwood, Round 20 1183
324 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 80 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1180
325 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 83 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1178
326 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 51 v Fremantle, Round 22 1176
327 Samuel Reid Giants 15 76 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1175
328 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 63 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1168
329 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 81 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1164
330 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 1161
331 Jack Viney Demons 15 79 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1157
332 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 68 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1146
333 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1145
334 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 22 v Fremantle, Round 23 1144
334 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 85 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1144
336 Josh Corbett Suns 15 80 v Sydney, Round 23 1143
337 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 66 v Carlton, Round 23 1139
338 Nic Newman Blues 14 91 v GWS, Round 23 1133
339 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 78 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1125
340 Deven Robertson Lions 16 63 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1121
341 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 1119
342 Noah Balta Tigers 14 69 v St Kilda, Round 15 1118
343 Shane McAdam Crows 15 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1107
344 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1105
345 Chayce Jones Crows 14 86 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1104
346 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 87 v Brisbane, Round 23 1101
347 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 2 v GWS, Round 17 1091
347 Shane Mumford Giants 14 88 v Geelong, Semi Final 1091
349 Nick Blakey Swans 15 58 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1086
349 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 74 v Richmond, Round 23 1086
351 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 71 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1085
352 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 80 v St Kilda, Round 23 1082
353 Riley Bonner Power 14 87 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1081
354 Paddy Dow Blues 16 23 v GWS, Round 23 1079
355 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 84 v GWS, Round 14 1074
356 Sam Flanders Suns 15 78 v Melbourne, Round 20 1072
357 James Rowbottom Swans 16 65 v GWS, Elimination Final 1069
358 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 77 v Brisbane, Round 23 1068
359 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 68 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1066
359 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 74 v Essendon, Round 23 1066
359 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 28 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1066
359 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 69 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1066
363 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 87 v Essendon, Round 14 1060
364 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 14 v Melbourne, Round 21 1054
364 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 82 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1054
366 Robbie Fox Swans 15 18 v GWS, Elimination Final 1047
367 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 91 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1042
367 Levi Casboult Blues 13 86 v GWS, Round 23 1042
369 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 75 v GWS, Round 22 1038
370 Ben Brown Demons 13 82 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1037
371 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 20 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1035
372 Ben Long Saints 14 88 v Fremantle, Round 23 1034
373 Josh Battle Saints 14 73 v Richmond, Round 15 1033
374 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 81 v Essendon, Round 23 1031
375 Zachary Williams Blues 14 39 v North Melbourne, Round 19 1029
376 Sam Draper Bombers 13 85 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1026
377 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 83 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1012
378 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 88 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1005
379 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 70 v Sydney, Round 18 998
380 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 59 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 997
381 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 74 v Geelong, Round 22 992
382 Chad Warner Swans 13 62 v GWS, Elimination Final 984
383 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 91 v Gold Coast, Round 16 983
384 Hayden McLean Swans 11 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 980
385 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 78 v North Melbourne, Round 19 977
386 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 61 v Brisbane, Round 14 976
387 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 78 v Essendon, Round 23 972
388 Tom De Koning Blues 13 78 v GWS, Round 23 971
389 Caleb Graham Suns 12 77 v Brisbane, Round 19 967
390 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 958
391 Matt Owies Blues 13 69 v St Kilda, Round 20 954
392 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 82 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 953
393 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 66 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 949
394 Zak Jones Saints 13 75 v Fremantle, Round 23 947
395 Tom Clurey Power 11 96 v Carlton, Round 22 935
396 Hunter Clark Saints 13 69 v Carlton, Round 20 928
397 Brent Daniels Giants 13 59 v Geelong, Round 21 927
398 Zak Butters Power 12 87 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 921
399 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 76 v Brisbane, Round 23 919
400 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 80 v GWS, Round 22 918
401 Tom Lynch Crows 12 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 915
402 Callum Brown Magpies 14 72 v Carlton, Round 18 906
402 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 79 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 906
404 Marc Murphy Blues 14 85 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 904
405 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 59 v Adelaide, Round 23 899
406 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 66 v West Coast, Round 19 898
407 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 71 v Richmond, Round 23 894
408 Xavier Duursma Power 11 77 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 882
409 Tom Highmore Saints 12 85 v Sydney, Round 21 881
410 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 85 v Brisbane, Round 23 880
410 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 83 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 880
412 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 68 v North Melbourne, Round 19 875
413 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 55 v Sydney, Round 18 873
414 Tom Williamson Blues 11 82 v GWS, Round 23 872
415 Nick Murray Crows 10 89 v Melbourne, Round 22 865
416 Jack Martin Blues 11 84 v Gold Coast, Round 21 861
417 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 88 v Brisbane, Round 23 858
418 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 39 v St Kilda, Round 23 849
418 Phil Davis Giants 11 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 849
418 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 85 v Geelong, Semi Final 849
421 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 59 v Fremantle, Round 23 847
422 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 74 v GWS, Round 23 845
423 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 69 v Richmond, Round 23 844
424 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 80 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 843
424 Luke Brown Crows 11 80 v Brisbane, Round 16 843
424 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 90 v Adelaide, Round 23 843
427 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 81 v Brisbane, Round 23 841
428 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 87 v Adelaide, Round 23 837
429 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 87 v Richmond, Round 23 836
430 Matt Rowell Suns 12 73 v Sydney, Round 23 832
431 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 86 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 826
432 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 81 v St Kilda, Round 23 821
432 Billy Frampton Crows 10 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 821
432 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 821
435 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 80 v Essendon, Round 23 819
436 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 74 v Gold Coast, Round 18 817
437 Jy Farrar Suns 10 87 v Sydney, Round 23 811
438 Sam Reid Swans 10 78 v North Melbourne, Round 22 809
439 Jack Payne Lions 10 28 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 800
440 Zac Fisher Blues 10 80 v GWS, Round 23 793
441 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 47 v Sydney, Round 11 789
442 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 27 v Essendon, Round 23 763
443 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 76 v Gold Coast, Round 18 761
444 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 76 v Sydney, Round 23 751
444 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 81 v Sydney, Elimination Final 751
446 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 67 v Richmond, Round 23 748
447 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 97 v Essendon, Round 8 743
448 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 82 v Carlton, Round 23 742
448 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 76 v Brisbane, Round 23 742
450 Jack Lonie Saints 9 86 v Adelaide, Round 13 740
451 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 58 v Geelong, Semi Final 732
452 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 59 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 731
452 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 731
454 Jack Ross Tigers 11 79 v Hawthorn, Round 23 728
454 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 100 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 728
456 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 84 v Adelaide, Round 23 726
457 Reece Conca Dockers 9 86 v Gold Coast, Round 13 722
458 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 4 v St Kilda, Round 22 717
458 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 47 v Gold Coast, Round 14 717
460 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 70 v Geelong, Semi Final 709
461 James Madden Lions 9 78 v Hawthorn, Round 20 707
462 Jack Bytel Saints 13 88 v Fremantle, Round 23 705
462 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 8 v Sydney, Round 23 705
464 Kane Farrell Power 10 8 v Hawthorn, Round 16 700
465 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 53 v Brisbane, Semi Final 697
466 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 54 v Essendon, Round 23 693
467 James Cousins Hawks 9 65 v Adelaide, Round 19 690
468 Jake Melksham Demons 10 78 v Adelaide, Round 22 687
469 Zac Smith Suns 9 76 v Sydney, Round 23 686
470 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 31 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 681
471 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 51 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 678
472 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 69 v Essendon, Round 18 673
473 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 65 v Richmond, Round 21 668
474 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 80 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 664
474 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 41 v North Melbourne, Round 16 664
476 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 86 v Sydney, Round 23 660
477 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 658
478 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 88 v St Kilda, Round 23 656
479 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 84 v Essendon, Round 23 655
480 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 76 v Melbourne, Grand Final 646
481 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 82 v Geelong, Round 18 639
482 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 70 v Melbourne, Grand Final 636
483 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 86 v GWS, Round 22 635
484 Hayden Young Dockers 8 86 v St Kilda, Round 23 633
485 James Bell Swans 9 56 v GWS, Elimination Final 631
486 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 74 v Hawthorn, Round 22 626
487 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 12 v Melbourne, Round 22 619
488 Will Setterfield Blues 8 78 v Geelong, Round 17 610
489 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 79 v Geelong, Round 20 604
490 Max Holmes Cats 9 57 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 602
491 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 64 v Hawthorn, Round 23 601
492 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 6 v North Melbourne, Round 7 593
493 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 84 v Geelong, Round 21 589
494 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 57 v Brisbane, Round 22 588
495 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 79 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 585
496 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 78 v Geelong, Round 21 577
497 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 68 v Hawthorn, Round 23 571
498 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 80 v Gold Coast, Round 23 559
499 Jordan Clark Cats 8 66 v GWS, Round 21 557
500 Dean Kent Saints 7 82 v Fremantle, Round 23 551
500 Conor Nash Hawks 7 78 v Richmond, Round 23 551
502 Rory Atkins Suns 8 81 v Sydney, Round 23 545
503 Sam Durham Bombers 7 82 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 542
504 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 62 v Brisbane, Round 23 538
504 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 73 v Hawthorn, Round 23 538
506 Jake Bowey Demons 7 76 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 536
507 Lewis Melican Swans 6 96 v GWS, Elimination Final 532
508 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 74 v Fremantle, Round 22 521
509 Mason Cox Magpies 7 59 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 518
510 Jake Stein Giants 6 86 v Geelong, Semi Final 517
511 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 75 v Collingwood, Round 20 510
512 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 78 v St Kilda, Round 11 508
513 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 507
514 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 61 v Brisbane, Round 22 506
515 Logan McDonald Swans 7 75 v Hawthorn, Round 13 504
516 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 80 v West Coast, Round 7 498
517 Martin Frederick Power 8 84 v St Kilda, Round 18 492
517 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 11 v Brisbane, Round 8 492
517 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 84 v Melbourne, Round 15 492
520 Nathan Jones Demons 7 59 v North Melbourne, Round 7 488
521 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 84 v Hawthorn, Round 23 486
522 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 72 v Adelaide, Round 23 483
523 Paul Hunter Saints 7 61 v Fremantle, Round 23 479
524 Leo Connolly Saints 7 64 v Sydney, Round 21 478
525 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 91 v GWS, Round 22 477
526 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 72 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 473
526 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 77 v West Coast, Round 13 473
528 Mason Wood Saints 7 77 v Collingwood, Round 16 470
529 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 29 v West Coast, Round 22 467
530 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 75 v Brisbane, Round 23 465
531 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 457
532 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 83 v Gold Coast, Round 13 455
533 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 77 v Richmond, Round 12 454
534 Luke Parks Blues 6 64 v GWS, Round 14 447
535 Joel Amartey Swans 6 67 v GWS, Round 18 446
536 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 445
537 Sam Day Suns 6 74 v GWS, Round 17 444
538 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 76 v GWS, Round 19 440
539 Sam Mayes Power 9 36 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 434
540 Luke Foley Eagles 6 84 v Brisbane, Round 23 433
540 Lachlan Jones Power 6 41 v Gold Coast, Round 14 433
542 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 32 v Brisbane, Round 20 432
543 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 72 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 431
544 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 72 v Collingwood, Round 19 423
545 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 76 v Geelong, Round 22 408
546 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 88 v GWS, Round 23 403
547 Will Day Hawks 5 79 v GWS, Round 15 397
548 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 21 v Richmond, Round 23 394
549 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 72 v North Melbourne, Round 17 391
550 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 85 v St Kilda, Round 18 389
551 Connor West Eagles 5 79 v Brisbane, Round 23 384
552 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 84 v GWS, Round 23 383
553 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 74 v Sydney, Round 17 380
554 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 67 v Melbourne, Round 11 378
555 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 74 v Essendon, Round 23 377
556 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 74 v Brisbane, Round 20 376
557 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 67 v Adelaide, Round 18 373
558 Sam Weideman Demons 5 69 v Collingwood, Round 13 371
559 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 80 v St Kilda, Round 23 369
560 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 79 v GWS, Round 22 364
561 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 78 v Essendon, Round 21 363
562 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 75 v Brisbane, Round 20 359
563 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 25 v Adelaide, Round 12 357
564 Neville Jetta Demons 5 65 v Adelaide, Round 10 354
565 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 348
566 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 57 v St Kilda, Round 21 346
567 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 64 v Essendon, Round 21 344
568 Thomas Berry Lions 6 26 v Fremantle, Round 21 343
569 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 69 v Hawthorn, Round 23 336
570 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 69 v Carlton, Round 23 328
571 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 73 v GWS, Elimination Final 316
572 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 79 v Collingwood, Round 17 307
573 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 75 v Geelong, Round 20 276
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X