AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Tackles Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Tackles for Last Game Total
1 Jack Steele Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 185
2 Willem Drew Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 164
3 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 154
4 Touk Miller Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 149
5 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 140
6 Ben Keays Crows 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 133
7 Rory Laird Crows 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 131
8 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 129
8 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 129
8 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 129
11 Tim Taranto Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 128
11 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 128
13 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 126
14 Jack Graham Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 122
15 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 121
16 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 120
17 Joel Selwood Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 113
18 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 112
19 Travis Boak Power 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 110
20 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 109
20 Brad Crouch Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 109
22 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 107
23 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 106
24 Oliver Wines Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 105
24 James Rowbottom Swans 16 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 105
26 Sam Walsh Blues 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 100
26 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 22 100
26 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 100
26 Jack Viney Demons 14 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 100
30 Christian Petracca Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 99
30 David Swallow Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 99
30 Will Snelling Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 99
33 Karl Amon Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 98
34 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 96
34 Callum Mills Swans 18 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 96
36 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 93
36 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 93
38 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 91
38 James Harmes Demons 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 91
40 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 90
41 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 89
41 Sam Wicks Swans 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 89
43 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 87
43 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 87
45 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 86
45 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 86
45 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v GWS, Round 23 86
45 Rory Sloane Crows 18 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 86
49 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 84
49 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
49 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 84
52 Daniel Butler Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 82
52 James Worpel Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 82
54 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 80
54 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 80
54 Edward Curnow Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 80
54 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 80
58 Devon Smith Bombers 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 79
58 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 6 v Essendon, Round 23 79
60 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 78
61 Scott Lycett Power 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 77
62 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 76
62 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 76
64 Tom Atkins Cats 22 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 75
65 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 1 v Carlton, Round 19 74
66 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 73
67 Bradley Close Cats 22 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 72
67 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 72
67 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 72
67 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 72
67 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 72
72 Callan Ward Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 71
72 George Hewett Swans 21 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 71
72 Jack Redden Eagles 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 22 71
75 Max Gawn Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 70
75 Sam Berry Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 70
75 Lachie Neale Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 70
78 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 69
79 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 68
79 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 68
79 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 68
79 Shane Mumford Giants 14 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
83 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67
83 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 67
85 Ned McHenry Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
85 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 66
87 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 65
88 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 64
88 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 64
88 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 64
88 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 64
92 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 63
92 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 63
94 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 62
94 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 62
94 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 4 v GWS, Round 23 62
94 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 5 v Richmond, Round 23 62
94 Sam Flanders Suns 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 62
99 Ryan Burton Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 61
99 Liam Baker Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 61
99 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 61
99 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 61
99 Luke Breust Hawks 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 61
99 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 5 v Richmond, Round 21 61
99 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 61
99 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 61
107 Connor Rozee Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 60
107 Noah Anderson Suns 20 4 v Sydney, Round 23 60
107 Will Hayward Swans 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
110 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59
110 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 59
110 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59
110 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 59
110 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 4 v Geelong, Round 22 59
115 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 58
115 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 58
115 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 58
115 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 58
119 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 57
119 John Noble Magpies 22 1 v Essendon, Round 23 57
119 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 2 v GWS, Round 22 57
119 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 3 v Sydney, Round 20 57
119 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 57
119 Zak Jones Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 57
125 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
125 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 56
125 Dan Houston Power 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56
125 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 56
129 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
129 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55
129 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 55
129 Jack Bytel Saints 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 55
133 Wil Powell Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 54
133 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 4 v West Coast, Round 22 54
133 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 54
133 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54
133 Nic Newman Blues 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 54
133 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 54
139 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 53
139 Jack Darling Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 53
139 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 53
139 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 53
139 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 53
139 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 4 v Essendon, Round 23 53
139 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 53
146 Sam Menegola Cats 23 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 52
146 Errol Gulden Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 52
148 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 51
148 Christian Salem Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
148 Tom McDonald Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
148 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 51
148 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 51
148 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 51
154 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 50
154 Charlie Dixon Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 50
154 Oliver Florent Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 50
154 James Aish Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 50
154 Bradley Hill Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
159 Jed Bews Cats 25 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 49
159 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 49
159 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 49
159 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 49
159 Chad Warner Swans 13 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
159 Matt Rowell Suns 12 4 v Sydney, Round 23 49
165 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
165 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
165 Robbie Gray Power 18 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 48
165 Ian Hill Giants 17 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
165 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 48
170 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 47
170 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 47
170 Tom Doedee Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
170 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
170 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 47
170 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 47
170 Steven Motlop Power 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 47
170 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 2 v West Coast, Round 22 47
170 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 47
170 Josh Battle Saints 14 4 v Richmond, Round 15 47
170 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 47
170 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 47
182 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 46
182 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
182 Lance Franklin Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 46
182 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 46
182 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 46
187 Ed Langdon Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 45
187 Nick Hind Bombers 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
187 Tom Hickey Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
187 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 45
187 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 21 45
187 Blake Acres Dockers 18 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 45
187 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 45
194 Tom Cole Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 44
194 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
194 Sam Frost Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 44
194 Mason Redman Bombers 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 44
194 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 44
194 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 44
194 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 44
194 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 44
194 Callum Brown Magpies 14 4 v Carlton, Round 18 44
203 Jack Henry Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 43
203 Jake Lever Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43
203 Luke Jackson Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43
203 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 43
203 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 43
203 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 4 v Sydney, Round 23 43
209 Daniel Rich Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 42
209 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 42
209 Miles Bergman Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 42
209 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 42
209 Chris Burgess Suns 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 42
209 Jack Higgins Saints 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 42
215 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 41
215 Connor Idun Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 41
215 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 41
215 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 41
215 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 0 v Sydney, Round 22 41
215 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 41
215 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 41
215 Jake Kelly Crows 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 41
215 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 41
215 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 41
215 Zak Butters Power 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 41
226 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 40
226 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
226 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 40
226 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
226 Peter Ladhams Power 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 40
226 David MacKay Crows 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 40
226 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 40
226 Hunter Clark Saints 13 3 v Carlton, Round 20 40
226 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 6 v GWS, Round 22 40
226 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 16 40
226 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
226 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
238 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 39
238 Adam Saad Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 39
238 Jayden Short Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 39
238 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 39
238 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 39
238 Sam Taylor Giants 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
238 Toby Greene Giants 18 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 39
238 Harry Perryman Giants 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
238 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 39
238 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 39
238 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 39
249 Isaac Smith Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 38
249 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 38
249 Brodie Smith Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
249 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 38
249 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 38
249 Jack Bowes Suns 19 1 v Essendon, Round 22 38
249 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 38
249 Liam Stocker Blues 17 1 v GWS, Round 23 38
249 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 38
258 Aliir Aliir Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 37
258 Thomas Jonas Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 37
258 Trent Rivers Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
258 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 37
258 Peter Wright Bombers 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 37
258 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 37
258 Matt Owies Blues 13 4 v St Kilda, Round 20 37
258 James Cousins Hawks 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 19 37
258 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v GWS, Round 22 37
267 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 36
267 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 36
269 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 35
269 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
269 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 35
269 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 35
269 Jack Newnes Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 35
269 Jack Billings Saints 18 1 v Carlton, Round 20 35
269 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 35
269 James Rowe Crows 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 35
269 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 35
269 Will Hamill Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 35
269 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
269 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 35
269 Samuel Reid Giants 15 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 35
269 Ben Long Saints 14 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
269 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 3 v Richmond, Round 23 35
269 Brent Daniels Giants 13 4 v Geelong, Round 21 35
285 Tom Papley Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
285 Dane Rampe Swans 20 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
285 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
285 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 34
285 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 34
285 Shane McAdam Crows 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 34
285 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 34
285 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 34
293 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 33
293 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 33
293 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 33
293 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 3 v Essendon, Round 14 33
297 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 32
297 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 32
297 Samuel Collins Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 32
297 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 32
297 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 32
297 Ryan Lester Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
297 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
297 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 32
297 Michael Walters Dockers 16 2 v Sydney, Round 19 32
297 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 32
297 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 32
297 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
297 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 32
297 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 32
297 Max Holmes Cats 9 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
312 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 31
312 Eddie Betts Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 31
312 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 31
312 Sam Docherty Blues 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 31
312 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 31
312 Tom Highmore Saints 12 2 v Sydney, Round 21 31
318 Jordon Butts Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 30
318 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 30
318 Marcus Adams Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 30
318 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 0 v Richmond, Round 23 30
318 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 30
318 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 30
318 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 30
318 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 30
318 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 4 v Sydney, Round 18 30
318 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 30
318 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 30
329 Harris Andrews Lions 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 29
329 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 29
329 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 29
329 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
329 Harrison Petty Demons 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
329 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 29
329 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
329 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
329 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 29
329 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 29
329 Xavier Duursma Power 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 29
329 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 29
341 Todd Marshall Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 28
341 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 28
341 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 28
341 Nick Blakey Swans 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 28
341 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 28
341 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 28
341 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 28
341 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 14 28
341 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
341 Sam Reid Swans 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 28
341 Paul Hunter Saints 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 28
352 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 27
352 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 27
352 Harry McKay Blues 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 27
352 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 1 v GWS, Round 19 27
352 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 27
352 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 27
352 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 27
352 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 27
352 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 2 v Sydney, Round 11 27
352 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 27
362 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 26
362 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
362 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
362 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 3 v Essendon, Round 21 26
362 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
362 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 26
362 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 17 26
362 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
362 Zachary Williams Blues 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 26
362 Tom De Koning Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 23 26
362 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 26
362 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 26
362 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 26
362 Jack Martin Blues 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 26
362 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
362 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 26
362 James Bell Swans 9 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 26
379 Joe Daniher Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
379 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 25
379 Dougal Howard Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
379 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
379 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 25
379 Levi Casboult Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 25
379 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 25
379 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 25
387 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 24
387 Trent McKenzie Power 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 24
387 Marc Murphy Blues 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 24
387 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 24
387 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 24
387 Zac Fisher Blues 10 5 v GWS, Round 23 24
387 Mason Wood Saints 7 7 v Collingwood, Round 16 24
394 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
394 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
394 Tom McCartin Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 23
394 Justin McInerney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 23
394 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 23
394 David Astbury Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 23
394 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 23
394 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 23
394 Sam Draper Bombers 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 23
394 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 23
394 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 2 v Richmond, Round 23 23
394 Zac Smith Suns 9 5 v Sydney, Round 23 23
394 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 23
394 Conor Nash Hawks 7 2 v Richmond, Round 23 23
394 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 23
394 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 2 v Richmond, Round 12 23
410 Tim Membrey Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
410 Alex Sexton Suns 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 22
410 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
410 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 22
410 Hayden McLean Swans 11 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 22
410 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 22
410 Jack Ross Tigers 11 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 22
410 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 22
410 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 16 22
410 Jack Lonie Saints 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 22
410 Jordan Clark Cats 8 5 v GWS, Round 21 22
410 Dean Kent Saints 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
410 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
410 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 22
424 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v GWS, Round 21 21
424 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 21
424 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 21
424 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
424 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 21
424 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 21
424 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 21
424 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 21
432 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 20
432 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 20
432 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
432 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 20
432 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 4 v Richmond, Round 23 20
432 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
432 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 2 v Carlton, Round 23 20
432 Sam Mayes Power 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20
432 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 20
432 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 20
442 Liam Jones Blues 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 19
442 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 1 v Essendon, Round 23 19
442 James Stewart Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
442 Chayce Jones Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
442 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
442 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 19
442 Ben Brown Demons 12 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 19
442 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 2 v Essendon, Round 23 19
442 Hayden Young Dockers 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
442 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 12 19
442 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 19
453 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 18
453 Noah Balta Tigers 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 15 18
453 Jake Melksham Demons 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 18
453 Nick Murray Crows 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 18
453 Reece Conca Dockers 9 5 v Gold Coast, Round 13 18
453 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 18
459 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 17
459 Nick Haynes Giants 21 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 17
459 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 17
459 Liam Henry Dockers 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
459 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17
459 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 15 17
459 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
459 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 17
459 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 2 v Geelong, Round 21 17
459 Will Setterfield Blues 8 1 v Geelong, Round 17 17
459 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 17
459 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 17
459 Sam Day Suns 6 7 v GWS, Round 17 17
472 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 16
472 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 16
472 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 16
472 Riley Bonner Power 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 16
472 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 0 v Essendon, Round 23 16
472 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16
472 Phil Davis Giants 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
472 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 16
472 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
472 Jack Payne Lions 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 16
472 James Madden Lions 9 5 v Hawthorn, Round 20 16
472 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 0 v Essendon, Round 8 16
472 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 2 v GWS, Round 19 16
485 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 15
485 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 1 v Sydney, Round 18 15
485 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 15
485 Tom Lynch Crows 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
485 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 15
485 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 15
491 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 14
491 Jy Farrar Suns 10 2 v Sydney, Round 23 14
491 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 14
491 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
491 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14
491 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 14
491 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
491 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 19 14
491 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 3 v North Melbourne, Round 17 14
500 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 13
500 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
500 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
500 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 13
500 Connor West Eagles 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
505 Josh Corbett Suns 15 0 v Sydney, Round 23 12
505 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 13 12
505 Tom Clurey Power 11 1 v Carlton, Round 22 12
505 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
505 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 12
505 Nathan Jones Demons 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12
505 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
505 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 13 12
505 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 12
505 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 12
515 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 11
515 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 0 v West Coast, Round 22 11
515 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
515 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 11
515 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
515 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 11
515 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 11
515 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 11
515 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 15 11
515 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 20 11
525 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
525 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
525 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
525 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
525 Martin Frederick Power 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 10
525 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 10
525 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10
525 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 0 v West Coast, Round 7 10
525 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 10
525 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 2 v Sydney, Round 17 10
525 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 2 v Geelong, Round 20 10
536 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 1 v Essendon, Round 23 9
536 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 9
536 Rory Atkins Suns 8 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
536 Sam Durham Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
536 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 11 9
536 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 9
536 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 9
536 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
536 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 9
536 Sam Weideman Demons 5 1 v Collingwood, Round 13 9
546 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 8
546 Billy Frampton Crows 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
546 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 8
546 Lachlan Jones Power 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 8
546 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 21 8
546 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 8
546 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
546 Will Day Hawks 5 0 v GWS, Round 15 8
546 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 8
546 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 8
556 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
556 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 7
556 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 7
556 Luke Foley Eagles 6 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
556 Jake Stein Giants 6 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
556 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 7
562 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 6
562 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
564 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
564 Jake Bowey Demons 6 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
564 Lewis Melican Swans 6 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
564 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
564 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 5
569 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4
569 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 4
569 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 1 v Essendon, Round 23 4
569 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 4
573 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X