AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Score Involvements Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Total
1 Christian Petracca Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 193
2 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 184
3 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 183
4 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 178
5 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 177
6 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 175
6 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 175
8 Zac Bailey Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 166
9 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 157
9 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 157
11 Oliver Wines Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 154
12 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 153
13 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 152
13 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 152
15 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 151
16 Toby Greene Giants 18 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 149
17 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 148
18 Travis Boak Power 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 147
19 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 146
20 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 145
20 Tom Papley Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 145
22 David Mundy Dockers 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 143
22 Sam Walsh Blues 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 143
24 Joel Selwood Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 142
25 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 141
26 Rory Laird Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 138
27 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 137
28 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 135
28 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 135
30 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 134
31 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 132
31 Taylor Walker Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 132
33 Karl Amon Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 131
33 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 131
35 Tim Taranto Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 130
35 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 130
35 Jack Steele Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 130
38 Max Gawn Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 129
38 Tom McDonald Demons 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 129
38 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 129
41 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 128
42 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 127
42 Tim Membrey Saints 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 127
44 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 126
44 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 3 v GWS, Round 23 126
44 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 126
47 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 125
47 Jack Darling Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 125
47 Ben Keays Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 125
50 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 121
50 Isaac Smith Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 121
50 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 121
53 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 120
53 Harry McKay Blues 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 120
55 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 118
55 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 118
57 Callan Ward Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 117
57 Jack Graham Tigers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 117
57 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 117
57 Touk Miller Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 117
61 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 116
61 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 116
63 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 115
63 Lance Franklin Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 115
63 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 115
66 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 4 v Sydney, Round 19 114
67 Edward Curnow Blues 22 9 v GWS, Round 23 113
67 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 113
67 Callum Mills Swans 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 113
67 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 8 v Richmond, Round 23 113
71 Max King Saints 20 6 v Geelong, Round 22 111
72 Sam Menegola Cats 23 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 110
72 Devon Smith Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 110
72 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 110
75 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 109
75 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 109
75 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 6 v Essendon, Round 21 109
78 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 3 v Essendon, Round 23 108
78 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 11 v Collingwood, Round 21 108
80 Brad Crouch Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 107
81 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 106
81 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 106
81 Jack Higgins Saints 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 106
81 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 106
85 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 105
85 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 105
85 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 105
85 Robbie Gray Power 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 105
89 Ben King Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 104
89 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
91 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 6 v GWS, Round 19 103
91 Lachie Neale Lions 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 103
93 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 102
93 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 102
93 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 102
93 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 102
93 Jack Billings Saints 18 6 v Carlton, Round 20 102
93 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 102
99 Luke Jackson Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 101
99 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 101
101 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 100
101 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 100
101 Luke Breust Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 100
104 Bradley Close Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 99
104 Peter Wright Bombers 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 99
104 Will Snelling Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 99
107 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 98
107 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 98
107 Nick Hind Bombers 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 98
107 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 98
107 Tom Hickey Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 98
107 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 4 v Richmond, Round 23 98
107 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 98
114 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 97
114 Todd Marshall Power 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 97
114 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 97
114 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 97
118 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 96
118 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 96
118 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 8 v West Coast, Round 22 96
118 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 96
122 Dan Houston Power 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 95
122 Ed Langdon Demons 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 95
122 Daniel Butler Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 95
122 Rory Sloane Crows 18 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
122 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 95
127 Daniel Rich Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 93
127 Oliver Florent Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 93
127 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 93
127 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 8 v Sydney, Round 20 93
131 Sam Wicks Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 92
131 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 92
131 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 92
131 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 92
135 Willem Drew Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 91
135 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 91
135 Ned McHenry Crows 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91
138 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
138 Eddie Betts Blues 19 8 v GWS, Round 23 90
138 Will Hayward Swans 19 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 90
138 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 90
138 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 90
143 Liam Baker Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 89
143 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 89
143 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 89
143 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 89
143 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 5 v West Coast, Round 22 89
143 Errol Gulden Swans 18 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 89
149 Bradley Hill Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 88
149 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 88
149 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 6 v Richmond, Round 23 88
152 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 87
152 Justin McInerney Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 87
152 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 5 v Sydney, Round 23 87
152 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 4 v Carlton, Round 19 87
152 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 87
157 Christian Salem Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 86
157 David Swallow Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 86
157 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 86
160 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 85
160 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 85
160 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 85
163 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 84
163 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 84
163 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 84
163 James Worpel Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 84
163 Tom Green Giants 18 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 84
163 Peter Ladhams Power 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 84
169 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 83
169 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 83
169 Jack Redden Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 83
169 Alex Sexton Suns 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 83
173 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 82
173 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 82
175 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 81
175 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 3 v GWS, Round 22 81
177 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 80
177 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 80
179 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 79
180 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 8 v Richmond, Round 23 78
181 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 77
181 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 77
181 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 77
181 Michael Walters Dockers 16 3 v Sydney, Round 19 77
185 Jed Bews Cats 25 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 76
185 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v GWS, Round 21 76
185 Jack Newnes Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 76
185 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 5 v Gold Coast, Round 21 76
185 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 1 v Geelong, Round 18 76
190 James Rowe Crows 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 75
190 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 75
190 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 75
190 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 75
190 Jack Viney Demons 14 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75
195 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 74
195 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 74
195 Noah Anderson Suns 20 3 v Sydney, Round 23 74
195 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 74
195 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 74
195 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 74
201 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73
201 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 5 v Sydney, Round 18 73
203 James Aish Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 72
203 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 72
203 Brodie Smith Crows 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 72
203 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 72
203 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 72
208 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 71
208 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 71
210 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 70
210 James Harmes Demons 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 70
210 Gryan Miers Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 70
210 Tom Lynch Crows 12 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 70
214 Jayden Short Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 69
214 George Hewett Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 69
214 Izak Rankine Suns 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 69
214 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69
214 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 69
214 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 6 v Essendon, Round 23 69
214 Zak Jones Saints 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
214 Zak Butters Power 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 69
222 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 68
222 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
224 Jack Henry Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 67
224 Mason Redman Bombers 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 67
224 Ian Hill Giants 17 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 67
224 Josh Corbett Suns 15 3 v Sydney, Round 23 67
224 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
224 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 6 v Essendon, Round 23 67
230 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 66
230 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 66
230 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
230 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 66
234 David MacKay Crows 17 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 65
235 Ryan Burton Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 64
235 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 64
235 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
235 Chad Warner Swans 13 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 64
239 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 63
239 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63
241 Trent Rivers Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 62
241 Wil Powell Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 62
241 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 3 v Richmond, Round 21 62
241 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 62
241 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 62
241 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 62
241 Liam Henry Dockers 17 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 62
248 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 61
248 Blake Acres Dockers 18 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 61
248 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 6 v GWS, Round 22 61
248 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 61
248 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 61
248 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 61
248 Matt Owies Blues 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 61
248 Ben Brown Demons 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61
256 Harry Perryman Giants 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 60
256 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 60
256 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
259 Jake Lever Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59
259 John Noble Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 59
259 Miles Bergman Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 59
259 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 4 v Richmond, Round 23 59
259 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 59
264 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 58
264 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
264 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 58
264 Sam Docherty Blues 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 58
264 Marc Murphy Blues 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 58
264 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 58
264 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 14 58
264 Jack Martin Blues 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 58
272 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 57
273 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
273 Chris Burgess Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 56
273 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 56
273 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 56
273 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 56
273 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 56
273 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 2 v Sydney, Round 11 56
280 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 55
280 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 55
280 Tom McCartin Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
280 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
280 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 55
280 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 55
280 Riley Bonner Power 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 55
280 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 55
280 Zac Fisher Blues 10 4 v GWS, Round 23 55
289 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 54
289 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 54
289 Jack Bowes Suns 19 2 v Essendon, Round 22 54
289 Nick Blakey Swans 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 54
289 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Carlton, Round 23 54
289 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 54
289 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 5 v Geelong, Round 22 54
296 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 1 v Sydney, Round 22 53
296 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 53
296 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 53
296 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 53
296 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 53
296 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 7 v Sydney, Elimination Final 53
302 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 52
302 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 52
302 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 17 52
305 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 51
305 Dane Rampe Swans 20 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 51
305 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 51
305 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 51
305 Zachary Williams Blues 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 51
305 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 51
305 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v GWS, Round 22 51
312 Aliir Aliir Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 50
312 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50
312 Tom Doedee Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 50
312 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
312 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50
312 Sam Berry Crows 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 50
312 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 50
312 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 50
320 Thomas Jonas Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 49
320 Sam Flanders Suns 15 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 49
320 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 49
323 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 48
323 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
323 Liam Stocker Blues 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 48
323 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
323 Brent Daniels Giants 13 5 v Geelong, Round 21 48
323 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 48
323 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 48
330 Nick Haynes Giants 21 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
330 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 47
330 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
330 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
330 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
335 Harris Andrews Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 46
335 Tom Cole Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 46
335 Sam Frost Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 46
335 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 46
335 Shane Mumford Giants 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
335 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 46
335 Tom De Koning Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 46
335 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 4 v GWS, Round 23 46
335 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 23 46
344 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 45
344 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 45
344 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 45
347 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 44
347 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 44
347 Ben Long Saints 14 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 44
347 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 44
347 James Cousins Hawks 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 19 44
352 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
352 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 43
352 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 43
352 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 43
352 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 43
352 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 6 v Essendon, Round 14 43
352 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43
359 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 42
359 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 42
359 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 42
359 Jake Melksham Demons 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 42
363 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
363 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 13 41
363 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 41
366 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 40
366 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 40
366 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 2 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 40
366 Nic Newman Blues 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 40
366 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 40
366 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 4 v Essendon, Round 23 40
366 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 5 v Richmond, Round 23 40
366 Hayden McLean Swans 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
366 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 40
375 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 39
375 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 39
375 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 3 v Essendon, Round 23 39
378 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 38
378 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 15 38
378 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 16 38
378 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
378 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
378 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 38
384 Jake Kelly Crows 20 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 37
384 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 37
384 Callum Brown Magpies 14 4 v Carlton, Round 18 37
384 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 37
384 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 37
384 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 37
390 Dougal Howard Saints 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
390 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 36
390 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 36
390 Matt Rowell Suns 12 4 v Sydney, Round 23 36
394 Connor Idun Giants 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 35
394 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 35
394 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
394 Xavier Duursma Power 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 35
394 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 35
394 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 35
400 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 34
400 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 34
400 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 34
400 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 4 v Essendon, Round 23 34
400 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 34
400 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 34
400 Jack Ross Tigers 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 34
400 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 34
400 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 34
400 Mason Cox Magpies 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 34
400 Dean Kent Saints 7 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 34
400 Mason Wood Saints 7 5 v Collingwood, Round 16 34
412 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 33
412 David Astbury Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 33
412 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 33
412 Ryan Lester Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 33
412 Josh Battle Saints 14 2 v Richmond, Round 15 33
412 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 33
412 Tom Williamson Blues 11 3 v GWS, Round 23 33
412 Billy Frampton Crows 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
412 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 33
421 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
421 Samuel Reid Giants 15 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 32
421 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 32
421 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 3 v Sydney, Round 23 32
421 Max Holmes Cats 9 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
421 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 32
427 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 31
427 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 31
427 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 2 v Richmond, Round 23 31
427 Nathan Jones Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 7 31
427 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 31
432 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
432 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
432 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 30
432 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 30
432 Sam Durham Bombers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 30
432 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 30
432 Logan McDonald Swans 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 13 30
439 Jordon Butts Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 29
439 Liam Jones Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 29
439 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 29
439 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 29
439 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 29
439 Rory Atkins Suns 8 7 v Sydney, Round 23 29
439 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 29
439 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 5 v Richmond, Round 12 29
447 Sam Taylor Giants 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 28
447 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
447 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 28
447 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 28
447 Jack Lonie Saints 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 28
447 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 28
453 Marcus Adams Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 27
453 Tom Highmore Saints 12 3 v Sydney, Round 21 27
453 James Bell Swans 9 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 27
453 Jordan Clark Cats 8 5 v GWS, Round 21 27
453 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 27
453 Conor Nash Hawks 7 8 v Richmond, Round 23 27
453 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 27
453 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 27
461 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 26
461 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 26
461 Trent McKenzie Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 26
461 Jack Bytel Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 26
461 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
461 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 26
461 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 5 v Carlton, Round 23 26
461 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 4 v West Coast, Round 13 26
461 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 26
470 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 25
470 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 25
470 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 15 25
470 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 25
470 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 25
475 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 24
475 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 24
477 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 23
477 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 4 v GWS, Round 23 23
479 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 22
479 Jy Farrar Suns 10 3 v Sydney, Round 23 22
479 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 22
479 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 22
479 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
479 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
479 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
479 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 1 v GWS, Round 19 22
479 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 7 v GWS, Round 23 22
488 Samuel Collins Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 21
488 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 21
488 James Stewart Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 21
488 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
488 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
488 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
488 Hayden Young Dockers 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
488 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 21
488 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 21
497 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 20
497 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 20
497 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 2 v Essendon, Round 23 20
497 Luke Brown Crows 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 20
497 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20
497 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 20
497 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 20
497 Joel Amartey Swans 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 20
505 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 19
505 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 19
505 Reece Conca Dockers 9 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 19
505 James Madden Lions 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 19
505 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 19
505 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 19
505 Will Day Hawks 5 7 v GWS, Round 15 19
512 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 18
512 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
512 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 18
512 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
512 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 3 v Adelaide, Round 18 18
512 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 4 v Essendon, Round 23 18
512 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 18
519 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 17
519 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 17
519 Martin Frederick Power 8 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 17
519 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 3 v Essendon, Round 23 17
519 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 17
519 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 17
519 Connor West Eagles 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 17
526 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 11 16
526 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 16
526 Lachlan Jones Power 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16
526 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 16
526 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 5 v Carlton, Round 23 16
526 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16
526 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 16
533 Caleb Graham Suns 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 15
533 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15
533 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Round 21 15
533 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 0 v West Coast, Round 7 15
533 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 15
538 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 14
538 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 14
538 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 14
541 Phil Davis Giants 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
541 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
541 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 13
541 Luke Foley Eagles 6 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
541 Lewis Melican Swans 6 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
541 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 13
547 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
547 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 12
547 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12
547 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 12
547 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 12
547 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 12
553 Tom Clurey Power 11 1 v Carlton, Round 22 11
553 Nick Murray Crows 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 11
553 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 11
553 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 11
557 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 2 v Geelong, Round 21 10
557 Paul Hunter Saints 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
557 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 21 10
557 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 15 10
557 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 10
557 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 10
563 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 2 v Essendon, Round 8 9
563 Jake Bowey Demons 6 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
563 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 9
566 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 8
567 Jake Stein Giants 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
567 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 6
569 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
569 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
571 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 4
571 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 2 v Geelong, Round 22 4
573 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X