AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Metres Gained Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Metres Gained for Last Game Total
1 Daniel Rich Lions 24 719 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15132
2 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 423 v Sydney, Round 23 13639
3 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 446 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13610
4 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 462 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13180
5 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 402 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13068
6 Brodie Smith Crows 21 612 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12835
7 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 967 v Adelaide, Round 23 12747
8 Christian Petracca Demons 24 519 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12602
9 Jayden Short Tigers 22 520 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12013
10 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 580 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11714
11 Isaac Smith Cats 24 471 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11534
12 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 299 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11529
13 Karl Amon Power 24 484 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11518
14 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 698 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10702
15 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 447 v GWS, Elimination Final 10652
16 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 609 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10648
17 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 496 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10637
18 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 233 v Geelong, Semi Final 10524
19 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 399 v Geelong, Semi Final 10446
20 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 593 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10316
21 Oliver Wines Power 24 460 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10311
22 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 485 v GWS, Elimination Final 10298
23 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 442 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10104
24 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 255 v Sydney, Round 22 10005
25 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 352 v Essendon, Round 23 9836
26 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 335 v Essendon, Round 23 9812
27 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 492 v GWS, Round 21 9754
28 Christian Salem Demons 23 720 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9728
29 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 538 v St Kilda, Round 23 9667
30 Ed Langdon Demons 23 264 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9617
31 Adam Saad Blues 22 506 v GWS, Round 23 9612
32 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 376 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9609
33 Nick Hind Bombers 22 470 v Collingwood, Round 23 9373
34 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 524 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9359
35 Ben Keays Crows 22 621 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9311
36 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 423 v Geelong, Semi Final 9263
37 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 430 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9236
38 Tim Taranto Giants 24 368 v Geelong, Semi Final 9192
39 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 393 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9082
40 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 447 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8937
41 Sam Menegola Cats 23 459 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8905
42 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 398 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8900
43 Touk Miller Suns 21 277 v Sydney, Round 23 8776
44 Ryan Burton Power 24 231 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8545
45 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 399 v Brisbane, Round 23 8543
46 Steven May Demons 22 88 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8489
47 Bradley Hill Saints 22 401 v Fremantle, Round 23 8421
48 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 302 v Richmond, Round 23 8363
49 Jack Steele Saints 22 445 v Fremantle, Round 23 8302
50 Dan Houston Power 23 353 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8183
51 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 415 v Adelaide, Round 23 8035
52 Oliver Florent Swans 23 250 v GWS, Elimination Final 7861
53 Edward Curnow Blues 22 358 v GWS, Round 23 7839
54 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 381 v Richmond, Round 23 7815
55 Travis Boak Power 23 264 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7806
56 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 212 v Brisbane, Round 21 7740
57 Dane Rampe Swans 20 568 v GWS, Elimination Final 7734
58 Rory Laird Crows 22 369 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7686
59 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 148 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7649
60 Grant Birchall Lions 23 438 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7637
61 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 427 v St Kilda, Round 23 7579
62 Harry Perryman Giants 18 378 v Geelong, Semi Final 7570
63 James Aish Dockers 22 322 v St Kilda, Round 23 7537
64 Zac Bailey Lions 24 309 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7534
65 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 711 v Geelong, Semi Final 7440
66 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 251 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7436
67 Sam Walsh Blues 22 217 v GWS, Round 23 7415
68 Max Gawn Demons 24 348 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7398
69 Joe Daniher Lions 24 131 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7394
70 Mason Redman Bombers 22 398 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7374
71 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 403 v West Coast, Round 22 7331
72 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 212 v GWS, Round 23 7310
73 Jack Bowes Suns 19 328 v Essendon, Round 22 7281
74 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 406 v Adelaide, Round 23 7254
75 Joel Selwood Cats 24 276 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7240
76 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 401 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7132
77 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 301 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7127
78 Nick Haynes Giants 21 403 v Geelong, Semi Final 7103
79 Callan Ward Giants 24 243 v Geelong, Semi Final 7087
80 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 268 v Brisbane, Round 23 7066
81 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 275 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7024
82 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 298 v Fremantle, Round 23 7005
82 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 300 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7005
84 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 192 v Melbourne, Round 21 6981
85 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 225 v St Kilda, Round 23 6980
86 David Mundy Dockers 22 366 v St Kilda, Round 23 6925
87 Trent Rivers Demons 24 237 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6922
88 Toby Greene Giants 18 331 v Sydney, Elimination Final 6910
88 Sam Docherty Blues 14 171 v Adelaide, Round 15 6910
90 Luke Parker Swans 23 438 v GWS, Elimination Final 6862
91 Callum Mills Swans 18 138 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6840
92 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 613 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6827
93 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 84 v Fremantle, Round 22 6770
94 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 382 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6732
95 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 267 v Adelaide, Round 23 6719
96 Jack Graham Tigers 22 377 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6686
97 Wil Powell Suns 22 178 v Sydney, Round 23 6640
98 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 270 v Richmond, Round 23 6590
99 Jake Lever Demons 24 262 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6586
99 Dougal Howard Saints 21 223 v Fremantle, Round 23 6586
101 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 260 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6562
102 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 160 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6496
103 Justin McInerney Swans 21 351 v GWS, Elimination Final 6490
104 James Worpel Hawks 20 377 v Richmond, Round 23 6472
105 Noah Anderson Suns 20 393 v Sydney, Round 23 6462
106 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 258 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6411
107 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 84 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6372
108 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 562 v Geelong, Semi Final 6347
109 Tim Membrey Saints 21 386 v Fremantle, Round 23 6345
110 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 326 v Adelaide, Round 23 6333
111 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 475 v Essendon, Round 23 6318
112 Jed Bews Cats 25 123 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6213
113 John Noble Magpies 22 297 v Essendon, Round 23 6207
114 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 243 v Richmond, Round 23 6181
115 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 344 v Brisbane, Round 18 6143
116 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 322 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6132
117 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 350 v Richmond, Round 23 6127
118 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 272 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6117
119 Thomas Jonas Power 24 254 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6049
120 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 425 v Richmond, Round 23 6044
121 Jack Billings Saints 18 318 v Carlton, Round 20 6039
122 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 18 v GWS, Semi Final 6008
123 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 300 v Brisbane, Round 23 6006
124 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 48 v West Coast, Round 21 6005
125 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 282 v Richmond, Round 23 5989
126 Zachary Williams Blues 14 272 v North Melbourne, Round 19 5982
127 Liam Baker Tigers 22 282 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5977
128 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 142 v Carlton, Round 21 5946
129 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 229 v Essendon, Round 23 5929
130 Aliir Aliir Power 24 182 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5928
131 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 299 v GWS, Elimination Final 5851
132 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 272 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5845
133 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 241 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5832
134 Tom Papley Swans 23 448 v GWS, Elimination Final 5807
135 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 156 v St Kilda, Round 23 5779
136 Tom Doedee Crows 21 301 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5742
137 Riley Bonner Power 14 813 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5732
138 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 145 v Geelong, Semi Final 5682
139 Tom McDonald Demons 22 201 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5641
140 David Swallow Suns 21 238 v Sydney, Round 23 5588
141 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 377 v Richmond, Round 23 5514
142 Rory Sloane Crows 18 223 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5506
143 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 101 v Fremantle, Round 23 5460
144 Lachie Neale Lions 17 413 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5445
145 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 231 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5442
145 Oleg Markov Suns 17 18 v Brisbane, Round 19 5442
147 Sam Frost Hawks 22 325 v Richmond, Round 23 5415
148 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 239 v Sydney, Round 20 5403
149 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 268 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5371
150 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 123 v Essendon, Round 23 5363
151 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 319 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5337
152 Blake Acres Dockers 18 405 v St Kilda, Round 23 5320
153 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 207 v Brisbane, Round 23 5261
154 Brad Crouch Saints 20 217 v Fremantle, Round 23 5260
155 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 220 v Melbourne, Round 22 5249
156 Alex Sexton Suns 18 224 v Sydney, Round 23 5243
157 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 162 v Fremantle, Round 23 5228
158 Tom Hickey Swans 21 271 v GWS, Elimination Final 5224
159 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 226 v North Melbourne, Round 22 5211
160 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 310 v GWS, Elimination Final 5154
161 Miles Bergman Power 21 304 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5150
162 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 267 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5096
163 Errol Gulden Swans 18 473 v GWS, Elimination Final 5092
164 Jack Darling Eagles 22 214 v Brisbane, Round 23 5080
164 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 154 v Sydney, Round 23 5080
166 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 102 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5073
167 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 350 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5069
168 Taylor Walker Crows 17 106 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5030
169 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 383 v GWS, Round 22 5026
170 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 490 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5024
171 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 228 v Brisbane, Round 22 4998
171 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 310 v Fremantle, Round 23 4998
173 Trent McKenzie Power 14 274 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4990
174 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 442 v Essendon, Round 23 4955
175 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 331 v Carlton, Round 19 4953
176 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 211 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4936
177 Liam Stocker Blues 17 527 v GWS, Round 23 4922
178 Nic Newman Blues 14 677 v GWS, Round 23 4904
179 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 358 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4896
180 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 207 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4895
181 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 -3 v GWS, Round 23 4894
181 Jack Newnes Blues 19 150 v GWS, Round 23 4894
183 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 619 v Brisbane, Round 23 4892
184 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 266 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4870
185 Jake Kelly Crows 20 450 v Melbourne, Round 22 4836
186 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 213 v GWS, Round 22 4817
187 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 242 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4815
188 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 299 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4759
189 Lance Franklin Swans 18 259 v GWS, Elimination Final 4747
190 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 125 v Adelaide, Round 23 4707
191 James Jordon Demons 22 186 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4694
192 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 491 v Sydney, Round 23 4690
193 Daniel Butler Saints 22 182 v Fremantle, Round 23 4650
194 Harris Andrews Lions 23 144 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4648
195 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 232 v Fremantle, Round 17 4640
196 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 306 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4603
197 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 300 v Brisbane, Round 23 4602
198 Connor Rozee Power 21 96 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4573
199 Jack Redden Eagles 18 375 v Fremantle, Round 22 4551
200 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 499 v Gold Coast, Round 16 4546
201 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 82 v Fremantle, Round 22 4502
202 Nick Blakey Swans 15 323 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4493
203 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 290 v Fremantle, Round 22 4477
204 Gary Rohan Cats 21 32 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4464
205 Jack Higgins Saints 19 199 v Fremantle, Round 23 4451
206 James Rowbottom Swans 16 347 v GWS, Elimination Final 4448
207 Jack Henry Cats 24 244 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4406
208 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 224 v Geelong, Round 22 4399
209 Zak Jones Saints 13 380 v Fremantle, Round 23 4392
210 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 78 v St Kilda, Round 23 4362
211 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 186 v Collingwood, Round 21 4361
212 Charlie Dixon Power 24 149 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4355
213 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 295 v Collingwood, Round 20 4345
214 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 158 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4317
215 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 194 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4300
216 Devon Smith Bombers 20 287 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4270
217 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 192 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 4267
218 Jack Viney Demons 14 578 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4265
219 Willem Drew Power 24 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4257
220 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 139 v Adelaide, Round 23 4229
221 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 113 v Geelong, Semi Final 4221
222 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 281 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4215
223 James Harmes Demons 17 149 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4203
224 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 620 v Brisbane, Round 23 4184
225 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 311 v Richmond, Round 23 4175
226 Harry McKay Blues 19 341 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4171
227 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 409 v Essendon, Round 14 4166
228 David MacKay Crows 17 424 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4142
228 Chad Warner Swans 13 117 v GWS, Elimination Final 4142
230 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 431 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4107
230 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 190 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4107
232 Marcus Adams Lions 17 196 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4058
233 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 230 v West Coast, Round 22 4042
234 Noah Balta Tigers 14 125 v St Kilda, Round 15 3997
235 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 214 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3994
236 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 261 v Essendon, Round 23 3993
237 Liam Jones Blues 19 134 v Gold Coast, Round 21 3962
238 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 83 v Carlton, Round 23 3952
239 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 124 v Adelaide, Round 23 3948
240 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 155 v St Kilda, Round 23 3935
241 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 225 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3932
242 Robbie Gray Power 18 178 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3926
243 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 134 v Essendon, Round 23 3914
244 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 245 v Adelaide, Round 23 3901
245 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 31 v Sydney, Round 19 3893
246 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 372 v Richmond, Round 23 3886
247 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 96 v Fremantle, Round 22 3844
248 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 329 v Richmond, Round 23 3829
249 Tom Atkins Cats 22 285 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3824
250 Luke Breust Hawks 19 244 v Brisbane, Round 20 3818
251 Steven Motlop Power 19 119 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3808
252 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 142 v Essendon, Round 23 3806
253 James Stewart Bombers 17 180 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3804
254 Connor Idun Giants 23 229 v Geelong, Semi Final 3775
255 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 66 v Essendon, Round 23 3773
256 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 217 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3769
257 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 358 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3766
258 Tom Cole Eagles 22 154 v Brisbane, Round 23 3758
259 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 33 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3749
260 Scott Lycett Power 20 78 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3746
261 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 335 v Adelaide, Round 23 3712
262 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 145 v Brisbane, Round 23 3682
263 Jordon Butts Crows 22 67 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3657
264 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 202 v Essendon, Round 23 3654
265 Todd Marshall Power 20 271 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3646
265 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 240 v Brisbane, Round 23 3646
267 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 3642
268 Sam Wicks Swans 22 285 v GWS, Elimination Final 3635
269 Will Snelling Bombers 20 97 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3630
270 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3622
271 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 228 v Essendon, Round 23 3612
272 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 239 v GWS, Round 23 3611
272 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 322 v GWS, Round 23 3611
274 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 242 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3604
275 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 19 v Sydney, Round 23 3586
276 Sam Taylor Giants 19 120 v Geelong, Semi Final 3578
277 Ben King Suns 22 232 v Sydney, Round 23 3551
278 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 133 v Adelaide, Round 23 3549
279 Chayce Jones Crows 14 295 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3546
280 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 132 v Gold Coast, Round 21 3534
281 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 3527
282 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 45 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3525
283 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 146 v Essendon, Round 21 3512
284 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 181 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3469
285 Michael Walters Dockers 16 198 v Sydney, Round 19 3461
286 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 157 v St Kilda, Round 15 3452
286 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 118 v GWS, Round 22 3452
288 Tom McCartin Swans 22 162 v GWS, Elimination Final 3439
289 Tom Green Giants 18 85 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3433
290 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 227 v Melbourne, Round 13 3423
291 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 59 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3403
292 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 236 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3399
293 Max King Saints 20 179 v Geelong, Round 22 3392
294 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 91 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3386
294 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 139 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3386
296 Hunter Clark Saints 13 75 v Carlton, Round 20 3372
297 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 158 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3371
298 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 278 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3358
299 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 201 v Brisbane, Round 23 3345
300 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 149 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3308
301 Gryan Miers Cats 15 86 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3299
302 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 84 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3295
303 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 247 v Brisbane, Round 23 3285
304 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 246 v Fremantle, Round 23 3279
305 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 196 v St Kilda, Round 23 3271
306 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 104 v Richmond, Round 23 3266
307 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 36 v St Kilda, Round 17 3251
308 Izak Rankine Suns 18 199 v Brisbane, Round 19 3250
309 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 349 v Fremantle, Round 23 3221
310 Paddy Dow Blues 16 62 v GWS, Round 23 3207
311 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 141 v Brisbane, Round 23 3206
312 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 23 3169
313 Peter Ladhams Power 17 150 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3166
314 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 120 v GWS, Round 23 3162
315 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 195 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3149
316 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 61 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 3120
317 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 380 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3107
318 Xavier Duursma Power 11 220 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3084
319 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 199 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3077
320 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 182 v Adelaide, Round 23 3071
321 Ian Hill Giants 17 202 v Geelong, Semi Final 3068
322 Ned McHenry Crows 21 195 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3067
323 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 350 v Adelaide, Round 23 3051
324 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 73 v Geelong, Round 18 3046
325 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 373 v Sydney, Round 23 3038
326 George Hewett Swans 21 124 v GWS, Elimination Final 3033
327 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 128 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3027
328 James Rowe Crows 18 171 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 3022
329 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 155 v West Coast, Round 23 3021
330 David Astbury Tigers 17 144 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3015
331 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 242 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3013
332 Luke Brown Crows 11 237 v Brisbane, Round 16 3011
333 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 236 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3004
334 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 93 v Adelaide, Round 23 2996
335 Bradley Close Cats 22 31 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2976
336 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 108 v Adelaide, Round 23 2975
337 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 50 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2943
338 Marc Murphy Blues 14 323 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 2932
339 Samuel Collins Suns 19 117 v Sydney, Round 23 2921
340 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 264 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2903
341 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 230 v Brisbane, Round 23 2857
342 Jack Ross Tigers 11 448 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2840
343 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 60 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2838
344 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2833
345 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 40 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2828
346 Will Hayward Swans 19 230 v GWS, Elimination Final 2802
347 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 284 v Essendon, Round 23 2799
348 Josh Battle Saints 14 240 v Richmond, Round 15 2793
349 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 35 v Sydney, Round 11 2791
350 Tom Lynch Crows 12 168 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2775
351 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 175 v Gold Coast, Round 15 2772
352 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 144 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2767
353 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 136 v Essendon, Round 23 2766
354 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 186 v GWS, Round 22 2746
355 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 329 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2734
356 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 219 v Fremantle, Round 23 2731
357 James Cousins Hawks 9 95 v Adelaide, Round 19 2714
358 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 90 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2711
359 Chris Burgess Suns 19 87 v Sydney, Round 23 2694
360 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 2685
361 Liam Henry Dockers 17 256 v St Kilda, Round 23 2676
362 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 54 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2669
362 Will Hamill Crows 17 41 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 2669
364 Eddie Betts Blues 19 88 v GWS, Round 23 2663
365 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 213 v Sydney, Round 18 2635
365 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 227 v GWS, Round 22 2635
367 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 182 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2630
368 Josh Corbett Suns 15 125 v Sydney, Round 23 2622
369 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 184 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 2621
370 Luke Jackson Demons 23 49 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2618
371 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 221 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2582
372 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 111 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2581
373 Tom Williamson Blues 11 282 v GWS, Round 23 2541
374 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 35 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 2539
375 Robbie Fox Swans 15 -6 v GWS, Elimination Final 2534
376 Ben Long Saints 14 215 v Fremantle, Round 23 2519
377 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 375 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2508
378 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 127 v Richmond, Round 21 2498
379 Ben Brown Demons 12 200 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2495
380 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 268 v Essendon, Round 23 2488
381 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 158 v Brisbane, Round 14 2474
382 Sam Draper Bombers 13 407 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2459
383 Brent Daniels Giants 13 113 v Geelong, Round 21 2458
384 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 85 v Richmond, Round 23 2435
385 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 160 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2423
386 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 162 v Brisbane, Round 23 2420
387 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 260 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2416
388 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 307 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2409
389 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 309 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2405
390 Zac Fisher Blues 10 222 v GWS, Round 23 2401
391 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 255 v Fremantle, Round 23 2392
392 Hayden Young Dockers 8 252 v St Kilda, Round 23 2361
393 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 117 v GWS, Round 19 2349
394 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 17 v GWS, Round 22 2324
395 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 574 v Brisbane, Round 23 2310
396 Sam Flanders Suns 15 92 v Melbourne, Round 20 2305
397 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 231 v Essendon, Round 23 2301
398 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 54 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2292
399 Kane Farrell Power 10 32 v Hawthorn, Round 16 2291
400 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 55 v St Kilda, Round 23 2283
401 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 293 v Essendon, Round 23 2278
402 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 88 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2250
403 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 2245
404 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 63 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 2224
405 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 44 v Richmond, Round 23 2219
406 Ryan Lester Lions 17 146 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2185
407 Deven Robertson Lions 16 85 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2168
408 Harrison Petty Demons 18 98 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2164
409 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 131 v Richmond, Round 23 2090
410 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 114 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2080
411 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 61 v Adelaide, Round 17 2064
411 Zak Butters Power 12 199 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2064
413 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 336 v St Kilda, Round 23 2057
414 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 78 v Richmond, Round 23 2055
415 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 238 v St Kilda, Round 23 2041
416 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 229 v North Melbourne, Round 16 2037
417 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 186 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2034
418 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 309 v Adelaide, Round 23 2020
419 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 326 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2007
420 Jack Bytel Saints 13 338 v Fremantle, Round 23 2006
421 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 75 v St Kilda, Round 23 2001
422 Nick Murray Crows 10 347 v Melbourne, Round 22 1970
423 Tom Clurey Power 11 137 v Carlton, Round 22 1968
424 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 128 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1960
425 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 301 v St Kilda, Round 23 1941
426 Jack Martin Blues 11 213 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1919
427 Will Setterfield Blues 8 94 v Geelong, Round 17 1915
428 Will Day Hawks 5 634 v GWS, Round 15 1890
429 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 256 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1887
429 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 244 v Carlton, Round 23 1887
431 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 320 v Geelong, Semi Final 1877
432 Jy Farrar Suns 10 274 v Sydney, Round 23 1865
432 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 300 v St Kilda, Round 18 1865
434 Tom Highmore Saints 12 198 v Sydney, Round 21 1857
435 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 108 v Richmond, Round 23 1853
436 Dean Kent Saints 7 341 v Fremantle, Round 23 1848
436 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 119 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1848
438 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 243 v West Coast, Round 13 1841
439 Matt Owies Blues 13 -11 v St Kilda, Round 20 1840
440 Tom De Koning Blues 13 136 v GWS, Round 23 1806
441 Sam Berry Crows 17 129 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1805
442 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 42 v Adelaide, Round 23 1803
443 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 44 v West Coast, Round 19 1763
444 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 246 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1721
445 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 96 v Geelong, Round 18 1719
446 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 209 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1712
447 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 156 v Brisbane, Round 23 1703
448 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 76 v Richmond, Round 23 1696
449 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 161 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1688
450 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 212 v Adelaide, Round 23 1687
451 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 24 v Fremantle, Round 22 1678
452 Conor Nash Hawks 7 399 v Richmond, Round 23 1672
453 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 209 v Geelong, Semi Final 1668
454 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 113 v Geelong, Semi Final 1657
455 Levi Casboult Blues 13 95 v GWS, Round 23 1644
456 Shane McAdam Crows 15 142 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1642
457 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 64 v Adelaide, Round 23 1641
458 Jack Payne Lions 10 35 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1637
459 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 214 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1625
460 Samuel Reid Giants 15 98 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1620
461 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 231 v Brisbane, Round 20 1603
462 Rory Atkins Suns 8 334 v Sydney, Round 23 1600
463 Jack Lonie Saints 9 294 v Adelaide, Round 13 1593
464 Reece Conca Dockers 9 170 v Gold Coast, Round 13 1588
465 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 159 v Essendon, Round 18 1582
466 Jake Melksham Demons 10 96 v Adelaide, Round 22 1579
467 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 125 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1575
468 Callum Brown Magpies 14 43 v Carlton, Round 18 1574
469 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 71 v Adelaide, Round 23 1567
470 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 39 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1564
471 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 240 v Sydney, Round 23 1545
472 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 194 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1524
473 Leo Connolly Saints 7 269 v Sydney, Round 21 1516
474 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 62 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1503
475 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1493
476 Jordan Clark Cats 8 207 v GWS, Round 21 1484
477 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 83 v Brisbane, Round 23 1479
478 Billy Frampton Crows 10 93 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1477
479 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 56 v Brisbane, Round 22 1466
480 Max Holmes Cats 9 150 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1456
481 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 397 v GWS, Round 23 1452
482 Sam Reid Swans 10 134 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1444
483 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 20 v Brisbane, Round 8 1429
484 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 152 v St Kilda, Round 11 1384
485 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 1376
486 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 256 v GWS, Round 19 1371
487 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 43 v Hawthorn, Round 22 1355
488 Nathan Jones Demons 7 128 v North Melbourne, Round 7 1352
489 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 128 v St Kilda, Round 23 1323
490 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 138 v West Coast, Round 7 1311
491 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 81 v GWS, Round 14 1306
491 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 66 v Essendon, Round 23 1306
493 Mason Wood Saints 7 319 v Collingwood, Round 16 1302
494 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 145 v Richmond, Round 23 1295
495 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 183 v Essendon, Round 8 1283
496 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 134 v St Kilda, Round 23 1277
497 Jake Bowey Demons 6 295 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1269
498 Hayden McLean Swans 11 119 v GWS, Elimination Final 1255
498 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 11 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1255
500 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 92 v Essendon, Round 21 1250
501 Lewis Melican Swans 6 372 v GWS, Elimination Final 1239
502 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 231 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1222
503 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 1221
504 Lachlan Jones Power 6 146 v Gold Coast, Round 14 1214
505 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 70 v West Coast, Round 22 1204
506 James Madden Lions 9 93 v Hawthorn, Round 20 1199
507 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 334 v GWS, Round 23 1191
508 Sam Durham Bombers 7 202 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1190
509 Luke Foley Eagles 6 238 v Brisbane, Round 23 1168
510 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 111 v Geelong, Round 21 1123
511 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 144 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1091
511 Joel Amartey Swans 6 48 v GWS, Round 18 1091
513 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 133 v St Kilda, Round 23 1080
514 Phil Davis Giants 11 36 v Geelong, Semi Final 1071
515 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 63 v Brisbane, Round 22 1070
516 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 129 v Fremantle, Round 22 1068
517 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 81 v Richmond, Round 21 1066
518 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 121 v GWS, Round 22 1042
519 Matt Rowell Suns 12 101 v Sydney, Round 23 1039
519 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 215 v Geelong, Round 20 1039
521 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 99 v Sydney, Round 18 1022
522 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 16 v Melbourne, Round 22 1018
523 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 160 v Gold Coast, Round 13 1017
524 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 98 v Geelong, Round 21 1011
525 James Bell Swans 9 121 v GWS, Elimination Final 1006
526 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 199 v Collingwood, Round 17 1001
527 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 122 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 994
528 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 277 v Essendon, Round 23 968
529 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 192 v North Melbourne, Round 17 955
530 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 162 v Geelong, Round 22 944
531 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 101 v Adelaide, Round 23 929
532 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 30 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 923
533 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 76 v Collingwood, Round 20 922
534 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 143 v Richmond, Round 12 909
535 Luke Parks Blues 6 18 v GWS, Round 14 901
536 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 8 v Richmond, Round 23 888
536 Connor West Eagles 5 96 v Brisbane, Round 23 888
538 Shane Mumford Giants 14 93 v Geelong, Semi Final 874
539 Sam Mayes Power 9 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 867
540 Mason Cox Magpies 7 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 853
541 Logan McDonald Swans 7 126 v Hawthorn, Round 13 850
542 Caleb Graham Suns 12 61 v Brisbane, Round 19 848
543 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 31 v Adelaide, Round 12 790
544 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 149 v Collingwood, Round 19 788
545 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 175 v Hawthorn, Round 23 783
546 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 165 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 776
547 Sam Day Suns 6 160 v GWS, Round 17 775
548 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 144 v Hawthorn, Round 23 744
549 Martin Frederick Power 8 34 v St Kilda, Round 18 742
550 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 -27 v Melbourne, Round 11 723
551 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 93 v Melbourne, Round 15 693
552 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 87 v Sydney, Round 17 684
553 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 69 v St Kilda, Round 23 671
554 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 223 v Carlton, Round 23 662
555 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 82 v St Kilda, Round 21 649
556 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 74 v GWS, Elimination Final 636
557 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 56 v Adelaide, Round 18 608
558 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 69 v Essendon, Round 21 604
559 Jake Stein Giants 6 187 v Geelong, Semi Final 601
560 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 59 v Geelong, Round 20 570
561 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 143 v Brisbane, Round 20 557
562 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 110 v St Kilda, Round 23 549
563 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 47 v GWS, Round 22 523
564 Sam Weideman Demons 5 -3 v Collingwood, Round 13 515
565 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 106 v Fremantle, Round 23 462
566 Zac Smith Suns 9 38 v Sydney, Round 23 438
567 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 91 v Brisbane, Round 23 427
568 Paul Hunter Saints 7 78 v Fremantle, Round 23 372
569 Thomas Berry Lions 6 7 v Fremantle, Round 21 362
570 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 68 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 355
571 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 33 v Brisbane, Round 20 317
572 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 -10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 232
573 Neville Jetta Demons 5 86 v Adelaide, Round 10 183
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X