AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Marks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks for Last Game Total
1 Harris Andrews Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 181
2 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 10 v GWS, Round 21 178
3 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 172
4 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 167
5 Isaac Smith Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 166
6 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 161
7 Grant Birchall Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 160
8 Aliir Aliir Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 156
8 Nick Haynes Giants 21 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 156
10 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 7 v Sydney, Round 22 155
11 Tim Membrey Saints 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 151
12 Jack Henry Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 150
12 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 150
14 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 149
15 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 148
16 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 146
17 Karl Amon Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 141
18 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 140
19 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 139
20 Christian Salem Demons 23 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 138
21 Daniel Rich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 137
21 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 7 v Essendon, Round 23 137
23 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 136
24 Jake Lever Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 134
24 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 134
24 Jayden Short Tigers 22 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 134
27 Ryan Burton Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 133
27 Thomas Jonas Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 133
29 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 132
29 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 132
31 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 131
32 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 5 v Carlton, Round 21 130
33 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 129
33 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 129
33 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 129
33 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 5 v Essendon, Round 23 129
37 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 128
37 Ed Langdon Demons 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 128
39 Sam Walsh Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 127
39 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 127
41 Max Gawn Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 126
41 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 126
41 Sam Menegola Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 126
41 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 126
45 Connor Idun Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 125
45 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 125
47 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 5 v Essendon, Round 23 124
48 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 123
48 Christian Petracca Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 123
48 Jack Darling Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 123
48 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 123
48 Dane Rampe Swans 20 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 123
53 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 122
53 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 122
55 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 120
55 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 120
55 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 120
58 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 119
58 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 119
58 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 119
58 Samuel Collins Suns 19 7 v Sydney, Round 23 119
62 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 118
62 Tim Taranto Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 118
62 Tom McDonald Demons 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 118
65 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 117
65 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 117
65 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 117
68 Sam Taylor Giants 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 116
69 Wil Powell Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 115
70 Nick Hind Bombers 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 114
70 John Noble Magpies 22 6 v Essendon, Round 23 114
70 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 8 v Essendon, Round 23 114
70 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 114
74 Justin McInerney Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
74 Harry McKay Blues 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 21 113
74 Jack Billings Saints 18 5 v Carlton, Round 20 113
77 Sam Frost Hawks 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 112
77 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 112
77 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 112
80 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 111
80 Tom McCartin Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 111
80 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 9 v Richmond, Round 23 111
80 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 111
84 Dan Houston Power 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 110
85 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 109
85 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 109
87 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 108
87 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 108
87 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 108
87 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 108
87 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 108
92 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 107
92 Brodie Smith Crows 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 107
92 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 107
92 Callum Mills Swans 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 107
92 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 107
92 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 107
92 Sam Docherty Blues 14 9 v Adelaide, Round 15 107
92 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 7 v Melbourne, Round 13 107
100 Edward Curnow Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 106
100 David Swallow Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 106
102 Tom Cole Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 105
102 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 105
102 Liam Jones Blues 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 105
105 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 104
106 Jack Steele Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 103
106 Dougal Howard Saints 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 103
106 Jack Redden Eagles 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 103
106 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 103
110 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 102
110 Jake Kelly Crows 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 102
112 Mason Redman Bombers 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 101
112 Miles Bergman Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 101
112 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 101
115 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 100
115 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 100
115 Oliver Wines Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 100
115 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 100
115 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 100
115 Tom Doedee Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 100
115 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 100
115 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 100
123 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 99
123 Trent Rivers Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 99
123 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 9 v Essendon, Round 23 99
126 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 98
126 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 98
126 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 7 v Sydney, Round 20 98
126 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 98
130 Charlie Dixon Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 97
130 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 97
130 Jack Bowes Suns 19 2 v Essendon, Round 22 97
133 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 96
133 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 96
133 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 96
133 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
133 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
138 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 95
138 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 95
138 Touk Miller Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 95
138 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 95
142 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 94
142 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 94
142 Oliver Florent Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 94
142 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 20 94
146 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 93
146 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 93
146 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 93
146 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 93
146 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 93
146 Jack Newnes Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 93
146 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 4 v West Coast, Round 22 93
146 David Astbury Tigers 17 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 93
146 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 93
155 James Aish Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 92
155 Harry Perryman Giants 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 92
155 Marcus Adams Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 92
158 Callan Ward Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 91
158 Max King Saints 20 6 v Geelong, Round 22 91
158 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 91
161 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 90
161 Ben King Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 90
161 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 90
161 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 90
161 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 5 v Sydney, Round 23 90
161 Taylor Walker Crows 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 90
167 Tom Papley Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 89
167 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 89
167 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 89
167 James Stewart Bombers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 89
167 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 89
167 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 89
167 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 9 v St Kilda, Round 15 89
167 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 89
175 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 88
175 Liam Baker Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 88
175 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 88
178 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 87
178 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 8 v Essendon, Round 23 87
178 Alex Sexton Suns 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 87
181 Bradley Hill Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 86
181 Nic Newman Blues 14 9 v GWS, Round 23 86
183 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 85
183 Tom Atkins Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 85
183 Jordon Butts Crows 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85
183 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 85
183 Todd Marshall Power 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 85
183 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 3 v GWS, Round 23 85
189 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 84
189 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
189 Trent McKenzie Power 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 84
192 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 83
193 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 82
193 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 82
193 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82
193 Rory Laird Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82
193 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 82
193 Steven Motlop Power 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 82
193 Errol Gulden Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 82
193 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 82
201 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 81
201 Will Hayward Swans 19 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 81
201 Lance Franklin Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 81
204 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 80
204 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 6 v West Coast, Round 22 80
204 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 80
207 Jack Higgins Saints 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 79
207 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 79
207 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 79
210 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 78
210 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 6 v Melbourne, Round 22 78
210 Josh Corbett Suns 15 2 v Sydney, Round 23 78
213 Zac Bailey Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 77
213 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 77
213 Joel Selwood Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 77
213 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 77
213 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 16 77
218 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 76
218 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 76
218 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 6 v Collingwood, Round 21 76
218 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 76
218 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 76
218 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 76
224 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75
224 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 75
224 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 75
224 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 75
224 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 75
229 George Hewett Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
229 Will Snelling Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 74
229 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 74
229 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 74
229 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 74
229 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 74
229 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 74
236 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 73
237 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 72
237 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 72
237 Ryan Lester Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 72
240 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 71
240 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 71
240 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 71
240 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 71
244 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 70
244 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 70
244 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 10 v Essendon, Round 14 70
247 Luke Jackson Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 69
247 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 69
249 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 68
249 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
249 Devon Smith Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 68
249 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
249 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 68
254 Travis Boak Power 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67
254 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 67
254 Blake Acres Dockers 18 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 67
254 Robbie Gray Power 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67
254 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 67
254 Harrison Petty Demons 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 67
254 Rory Sloane Crows 18 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
254 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 67
254 Riley Bonner Power 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67
254 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 67
254 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 7 v Richmond, Round 23 67
254 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 67
266 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 5 v Essendon, Round 23 66
266 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 66
266 Lachie Neale Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 66
266 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 66
266 Tom Highmore Saints 12 9 v Sydney, Round 21 66
271 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 65
271 Sam Wicks Swans 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 65
271 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v GWS, Round 19 65
271 Nick Blakey Swans 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 22 65
271 Noah Balta Tigers 14 5 v St Kilda, Round 15 65
271 Ben Brown Demons 12 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 65
277 James Jordon Demons 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 64
277 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 64
277 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 64
277 Tom Lynch Crows 12 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
281 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 63
281 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v GWS, Round 23 63
281 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63
281 Michael Walters Dockers 16 5 v Sydney, Round 19 63
281 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
286 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 62
286 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62
286 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 62
286 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 5 v Carlton, Round 19 62
290 Bradley Close Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 61
290 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 61
290 Josh Battle Saints 14 8 v Richmond, Round 15 61
290 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 8 v Essendon, Round 23 61
290 Tom Clurey Power 11 4 v Carlton, Round 22 61
290 Jack Martin Blues 11 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 61
296 Tom Hickey Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
296 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 60
296 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 7 v GWS, Round 23 60
299 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59
299 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 59
299 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 59
302 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 58
302 Peter Ladhams Power 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 58
302 Liam Stocker Blues 17 4 v GWS, Round 23 58
302 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 58
302 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 23 58
302 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 58
302 Gryan Miers Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 58
302 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 15 58
310 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 57
310 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 7 v GWS, Round 23 57
310 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 57
310 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 57
310 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 57
310 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
310 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 8 v Sydney, Elimination Final 57
317 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 56
317 Brad Crouch Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
317 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56
317 Shane McAdam Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 56
317 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 56
317 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 56
317 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
317 Jy Farrar Suns 10 6 v Sydney, Round 23 56
325 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 55
325 Tom Green Giants 18 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 55
325 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 55
325 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 55
325 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 55
325 Zachary Williams Blues 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 55
325 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 55
332 Ned McHenry Crows 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 54
332 James Worpel Hawks 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 54
332 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 4 v Richmond, Round 21 54
332 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 54
332 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 54
332 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 54
338 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 53
338 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 53
338 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 5 v GWS, Round 22 53
338 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 53
338 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 53
338 Hunter Clark Saints 13 4 v Carlton, Round 20 53
338 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 53
338 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 5 v Essendon, Round 23 53
338 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 53
338 Hayden McLean Swans 11 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
338 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 53
338 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 53
350 Willem Drew Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 52
350 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 52
350 Ben Long Saints 14 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 52
350 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 52
350 Xavier Duursma Power 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 52
350 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 52
356 Izak Rankine Suns 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 51
356 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 51
356 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 3 v Geelong, Round 22 51
356 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 51
356 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 51
361 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
361 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 50
361 Billy Frampton Crows 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 50
364 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 49
364 James Harmes Demons 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 49
364 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 49
364 Zak Butters Power 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 49
364 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 49
364 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 49
370 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 48
370 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 48
370 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 48
373 Luke Breust Hawks 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 47
373 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 47
373 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 47
373 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 47
373 Marc Murphy Blues 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 47
373 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 47
373 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 47
373 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 47
373 Phil Davis Giants 11 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
382 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 46
382 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 46
382 Sam Flanders Suns 15 4 v Melbourne, Round 20 46
382 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 6 v Essendon, Round 23 46
382 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 4 v Essendon, Round 23 46
387 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 45
387 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 45
387 Hayden Young Dockers 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 45
390 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 44
390 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
390 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 44
390 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 44
394 Daniel Butler Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 43
394 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 43
394 Chayce Jones Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 43
394 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 43
394 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 43
394 Jack Ross Tigers 11 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 43
394 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 43
401 Eddie Betts Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 42
401 David MacKay Crows 17 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 42
401 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 2 v Carlton, Round 23 42
401 Caleb Graham Suns 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 42
405 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 41
405 James Rowe Crows 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 41
405 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 41
408 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
408 Tom De Koning Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 40
408 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 2 v Sydney, Round 18 40
411 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 39
411 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
411 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 39
411 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 39
411 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 4 v North Melbourne, Round 16 39
416 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 38
416 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 38
418 Liam Henry Dockers 17 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
418 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 37
418 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 37
418 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 37
418 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 3 v Essendon, Round 8 37
423 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
423 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 36
423 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 36
423 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
423 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 5 v St Kilda, Round 11 36
423 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 36
423 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 36
430 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 35
430 Jack Viney Demons 14 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
430 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 6 v GWS, Round 22 35
430 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 35
430 Reece Conca Dockers 9 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 35
430 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
430 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 1 v Carlton, Round 23 35
430 Will Setterfield Blues 8 1 v Geelong, Round 17 35
430 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 35
430 Dean Kent Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
440 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
440 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 34
440 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
440 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 34
444 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 33
444 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 33
444 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 33
444 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 5 v Gold Coast, Round 14 33
448 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
449 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 31
449 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 31
449 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
449 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 31
449 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 31
449 Sam Durham Bombers 7 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 31
455 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 3 v West Coast, Round 22 30
455 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 30
455 Mason Wood Saints 7 6 v Collingwood, Round 16 30
455 Lewis Melican Swans 6 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 30
459 Nick Murray Crows 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 29
459 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 3 v GWS, Round 22 29
459 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 29
462 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 28
462 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
462 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 13 28
465 Sam Berry Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 27
465 Will Hamill Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 27
465 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 27
465 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 4 v Richmond, Round 23 27
465 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
465 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 27
465 James Cousins Hawks 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 27
465 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 27
465 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 27
474 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 14 26
474 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 26
474 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 26
474 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 26
474 Jordan Clark Cats 8 4 v GWS, Round 21 26
474 Mason Cox Magpies 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 26
474 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 26
474 Conor Nash Hawks 7 8 v Richmond, Round 23 26
482 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 25
482 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 25
482 Samuel Reid Giants 15 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 25
482 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
482 Jake Melksham Demons 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 25
482 James Madden Lions 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 20 25
482 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 25
482 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 25
482 Will Day Hawks 5 7 v GWS, Round 15 25
491 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 24
491 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 24
491 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 24
491 James Bell Swans 9 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 24
491 Max Holmes Cats 9 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 24
491 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 24
491 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 3 v Geelong, Round 21 24
491 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 24
491 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 5 v GWS, Round 23 24
500 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 23
500 Zac Fisher Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 23
500 Jack Lonie Saints 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 13 23
500 Nathan Jones Demons 7 5 v North Melbourne, Round 7 23
500 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
500 Sam Day Suns 6 5 v GWS, Round 17 23
500 Luke Foley Eagles 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
507 Brent Daniels Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Round 21 22
507 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
507 Matt Rowell Suns 12 3 v Sydney, Round 23 22
507 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
507 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 22
507 Logan McDonald Swans 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 22
507 Lachlan Jones Power 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 22
507 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 15 22
515 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 21
515 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 21
515 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
515 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 0 v Geelong, Round 21 21
515 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 3 v GWS, Round 19 21
515 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 21
521 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 20
521 Jake Stein Giants 6 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
521 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 21 20
521 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 2 v Sydney, Round 17 20
521 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 4 v GWS, Round 23 20
526 Shane Mumford Giants 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
526 Jake Bowey Demons 6 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 19
528 Jack Bytel Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
528 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
528 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 5 v Essendon, Round 23 18
531 Sam Mayes Power 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 17
531 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 17
531 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17
531 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 17
531 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 17
531 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 6 v Geelong, Round 20 17
537 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
537 Rory Atkins Suns 8 3 v Sydney, Round 23 16
537 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 16
537 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 16
537 Joel Amartey Swans 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 16
537 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
537 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 16
537 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16
537 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 16
537 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 16
537 Connor West Eagles 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 16
548 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 14
548 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 14
548 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
548 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 14
548 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 14
548 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
548 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 14
555 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
555 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 13
555 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 13
555 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
559 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
559 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
559 Luke Parks Blues 6 1 v GWS, Round 14 12
559 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 4 v North Melbourne, Round 17 12
559 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 12
564 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 11
565 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 10
566 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9
566 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 9
566 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 9
569 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 8
570 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 1 v GWS, Round 22 7
571 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 6
572 Paul Hunter Saints 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
572 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X