AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Kicks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Kicks for Last Game Total
1 Daniel Rich Lions 24 19 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 514
2 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 18 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 431
3 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 12 v Sydney, Round 22 426
4 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 423
4 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 28 v Adelaide, Round 23 423
6 Jayden Short Tigers 22 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 411
7 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 19 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 407
8 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 404
9 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 395
10 Christian Petracca Demons 24 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 388
11 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 386
12 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 383
12 Isaac Smith Cats 24 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 383
12 Christian Salem Demons 23 23 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 383
15 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 14 v Sydney, Round 23 382
16 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 18 v GWS, Round 21 378
17 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 372
17 Tim Taranto Giants 24 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 372
19 Karl Amon Power 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 370
20 Nick Hind Bombers 22 22 v Collingwood, Round 23 365
21 Oliver Wines Power 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 362
22 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 361
23 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 354
24 Ben Keays Crows 22 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 350
25 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 347
26 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 344
27 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 343
28 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 342
29 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 22 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 341
29 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 341
31 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 340
32 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 339
33 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 338
34 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 336
35 Touk Miller Suns 21 14 v Sydney, Round 23 334
36 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 333
37 Brodie Smith Crows 21 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 332
37 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 332
39 Steven May Demons 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 326
39 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 326
41 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 325
42 Sam Menegola Cats 23 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 324
43 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 321
44 Ryan Burton Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 319
44 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 319
46 Edward Curnow Blues 22 16 v GWS, Round 23 318
47 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 315
48 Rory Laird Crows 22 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 314
49 Dan Houston Power 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 313
50 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 311
50 Adam Saad Blues 22 15 v GWS, Round 23 311
50 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 311
53 Jack Steele Saints 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 310
54 Grant Birchall Lions 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 307
54 Jack Bowes Suns 19 10 v Essendon, Round 22 307
56 Travis Boak Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 305
57 Ed Langdon Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 304
58 Max Gawn Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 303
59 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 301
59 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 13 v GWS, Round 23 301
61 Luke Parker Swans 23 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 298
61 Sam Walsh Blues 22 9 v GWS, Round 23 298
63 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 297
64 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 22 v Geelong, Semi Final 283
65 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 281
66 Bradley Hill Saints 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 279
66 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 279
68 Joel Selwood Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 278
68 Callan Ward Giants 24 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 278
70 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 276
71 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 275
72 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 274
73 Zac Bailey Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 273
73 Oliver Florent Swans 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 273
73 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 6 v Carlton, Round 21 273
76 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 12 v Essendon, Round 23 272
77 Aliir Aliir Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 268
77 Harry Perryman Giants 18 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 268
79 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 265
79 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 265
81 Noah Anderson Suns 20 16 v Sydney, Round 23 264
82 Thomas Jonas Power 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 260
82 John Noble Magpies 22 11 v Essendon, Round 23 260
82 Wil Powell Suns 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 260
82 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 21 260
86 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 259
86 Joe Daniher Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 259
88 David Swallow Suns 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 258
89 Dougal Howard Saints 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 256
89 Callum Mills Swans 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 256
91 Nick Haynes Giants 21 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 253
92 Sam Docherty Blues 14 13 v Adelaide, Round 15 252
93 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 16 v Essendon, Round 23 251
94 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 14 v West Coast, Round 22 250
95 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 16 v Richmond, Round 23 249
95 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 15 v Richmond, Round 23 249
95 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 249
98 David Mundy Dockers 22 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 248
98 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 248
98 Brad Crouch Saints 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 248
98 Dane Rampe Swans 20 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 248
102 Mason Redman Bombers 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 245
102 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 245
104 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 244
104 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 11 v Richmond, Round 23 244
106 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 12 v Richmond, Round 23 241
107 Liam Baker Tigers 22 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 238
107 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 238
109 Trent Rivers Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 237
110 James Aish Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 236
111 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 233
111 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 233
113 James Worpel Hawks 20 14 v Richmond, Round 23 232
113 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 232
113 Toby Greene Giants 18 9 v Sydney, Elimination Final 232
113 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 20 v Richmond, Round 23 232
117 Jake Lever Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 231
118 Tom Papley Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 230
118 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 230
118 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 230
121 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 229
121 Justin McInerney Swans 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 229
121 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 229
124 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 227
124 Tim Membrey Saints 21 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 227
126 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 225
126 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 225
126 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 6 v Essendon, Round 23 225
129 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 222
130 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 21 221
131 Jack Graham Tigers 22 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 220
131 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 12 v North Melbourne, Round 22 220
131 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 220
131 Lachie Neale Lions 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 220
135 Jed Bews Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 219
135 Harris Andrews Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 219
137 Jack Billings Saints 18 11 v Carlton, Round 20 218
138 Jack Henry Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 217
139 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 216
140 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 215
141 Jake Kelly Crows 20 14 v Melbourne, Round 22 214
142 Tom McDonald Demons 22 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 213
142 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 213
144 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 212
145 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 209
146 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 208
146 Jack Redden Eagles 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 208
146 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 208
149 Tom Atkins Cats 22 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 207
150 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 15 v GWS, Round 22 206
150 Riley Bonner Power 14 25 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 206
152 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 205
152 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 205
154 Tom Cole Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 203
154 Tom Doedee Crows 21 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 203
154 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 13 v Carlton, Round 19 203
157 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 202
157 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 13 v Sydney, Round 20 202
159 Zachary Williams Blues 14 11 v North Melbourne, Round 19 201
160 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 200
160 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 200
162 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 199
162 Miles Bergman Power 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 199
162 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 15 v Richmond, Round 23 199
162 Nic Newman Blues 14 21 v GWS, Round 23 199
166 Rory Sloane Crows 18 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 198
167 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 197
168 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 7 v Sydney, Round 23 196
168 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 196
170 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 195
170 Tom McCartin Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 195
170 Errol Gulden Swans 18 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 195
170 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 19 v Essendon, Round 23 195
174 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 194
174 Sam Frost Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 194
176 Tom Hickey Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 193
176 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 193
178 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 192
179 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 191
180 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 9 v Essendon, Round 23 190
180 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 190
182 Jack Newnes Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 188
182 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 7 v Collingwood, Round 20 188
184 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 187
184 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 15 v Sydney, Round 23 187
186 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 185
187 Blake Acres Dockers 18 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 184
188 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 183
188 Trent McKenzie Power 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 183
190 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 182
191 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 18 v Essendon, Round 14 181
192 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 180
192 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 180
194 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 179
195 Charlie Dixon Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 178
195 James Jordon Demons 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 178
195 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 178
195 Liam Jones Blues 19 9 v Gold Coast, Round 21 178
199 Willem Drew Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 177
200 Jack Darling Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 176
200 Connor Rozee Power 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 176
200 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 176
203 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 175
204 Connor Idun Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 173
204 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 11 v Essendon, Round 23 173
206 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 17 172
207 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 171
208 Daniel Butler Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 170
209 Steven Motlop Power 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 169
209 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 10 v Geelong, Round 22 169
211 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 168
211 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 168
213 Alex Sexton Suns 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 167
214 Marcus Adams Lions 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 166
214 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 20 v Brisbane, Round 23 166
216 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 165
217 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 164
217 Sam Taylor Giants 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 164
219 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 163
219 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 163
219 Liam Stocker Blues 17 18 v GWS, Round 23 163
219 Zak Jones Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 163
223 Jack Higgins Saints 19 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 161
224 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 160
224 George Hewett Swans 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 160
224 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 8 v Collingwood, Round 21 160
224 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 160
228 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 159
228 Todd Marshall Power 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 159
228 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 10 v Essendon, Round 23 159
228 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 159
228 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 12 v St Kilda, Round 15 159
228 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 20 v Gold Coast, Round 16 159
234 Lance Franklin Swans 18 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 157
234 Robbie Gray Power 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 157
234 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 157
237 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 156
237 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 156
237 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 156
240 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 155
240 Devon Smith Bombers 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 155
240 Will Snelling Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 155
240 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 4 v Sydney, Round 19 155
240 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 155
245 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 154
245 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 154
245 Harry McKay Blues 19 12 v Gold Coast, Round 21 154
245 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 154
245 Taylor Walker Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 154
245 Hunter Clark Saints 13 8 v Carlton, Round 20 154
251 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 153
251 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 153
251 James Rowbottom Swans 16 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 153
251 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 153
251 Jack Viney Demons 14 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 153
251 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 13 v Melbourne, Round 13 153
257 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 152
257 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 152
257 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 152
260 Jordon Butts Crows 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 151
260 Samuel Collins Suns 19 8 v Sydney, Round 23 151
262 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 18 v Brisbane, Round 23 150
263 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 6 v GWS, Round 22 149
264 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 7 v West Coast, Round 22 148
264 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 9 v Essendon, Round 23 148
266 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 147
266 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 9 v Essendon, Round 23 147
266 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 11 v Richmond, Round 23 147
266 James Harmes Demons 17 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 147
266 David MacKay Crows 17 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 147
266 Michael Walters Dockers 16 8 v Sydney, Round 19 147
272 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 146
273 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 145
274 Sam Wicks Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 143
275 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 140
275 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 140
277 Tom Green Giants 18 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 139
277 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 12 v GWS, Round 23 139
279 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 9 v Essendon, Round 21 138
279 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 138
279 Nick Blakey Swans 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 138
279 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 16 v GWS, Round 23 138
283 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 5 v GWS, Round 22 137
283 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 137
283 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 137
286 David Astbury Tigers 17 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 136
286 James Stewart Bombers 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 136
288 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 135
288 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 135
288 Chad Warner Swans 13 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 135
291 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 134
291 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 134
291 Will Hayward Swans 19 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 134
291 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 134
295 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 11 v Richmond, Round 23 133
295 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 12 v Sydney, Round 23 133
297 Bradley Close Cats 22 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 132
298 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 131
298 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 131
300 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 130
300 Gryan Miers Cats 15 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 130
300 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 130
303 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 129
303 Peter Ladhams Power 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 129
303 Noah Balta Tigers 14 8 v St Kilda, Round 15 129
303 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 129
303 Tom Lynch Crows 12 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 129
308 Chayce Jones Crows 14 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 128
309 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 15 v Essendon, Round 23 127
310 Ben King Suns 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 126
310 Max King Saints 20 7 v Geelong, Round 22 126
310 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 126
313 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 124
313 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 124
313 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 124
313 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 5 v Carlton, Round 23 124
317 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 123
317 James Rowe Crows 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 123
319 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 122
320 Eddie Betts Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 121
320 Luke Breust Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 121
322 Ned McHenry Crows 21 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 120
322 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 120
322 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 120
322 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 120
322 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 120
322 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 120
322 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 120
329 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 119
329 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 10 v Richmond, Round 23 119
331 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 118
331 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 118
331 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 118
331 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 118
331 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 118
336 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 117
337 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 116
337 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 10 v Richmond, Round 21 116
337 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 116
337 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 116
341 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 115
341 Marc Murphy Blues 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 115
343 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 114
343 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 114
345 Ian Hill Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 113
345 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 113
345 Josh Battle Saints 14 14 v Richmond, Round 15 113
345 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 113
345 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 113
350 Chris Burgess Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 112
350 Ryan Lester Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 112
350 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 112
353 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 111
353 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 111
353 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 111
353 Zak Butters Power 12 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 111
353 Xavier Duursma Power 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 111
353 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 111
359 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 110
359 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 110
361 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 108
361 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 3 v Geelong, Round 18 108
361 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 15 108
361 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 108
365 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 107
365 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 107
365 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 107
368 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 4 v Richmond, Round 23 106
368 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 8 v GWS, Round 19 106
368 Liam Henry Dockers 17 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 106
368 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 9 v Sydney, Round 18 106
372 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 105
373 Harrison Petty Demons 18 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 104
373 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
373 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 104
376 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 103
376 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 5 v West Coast, Round 23 103
376 Tom Clurey Power 11 6 v Carlton, Round 22 103
379 Luke Jackson Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 102
380 Josh Corbett Suns 15 4 v Sydney, Round 23 101
380 James Cousins Hawks 9 7 v Adelaide, Round 19 101
382 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 100
382 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 11 v Essendon, Round 23 100
384 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 99
384 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 99
384 Luke Brown Crows 11 9 v Brisbane, Round 16 99
387 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 98
387 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 3 v Sydney, Round 11 98
387 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 11 v Sydney, Round 23 98
387 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 12 v Essendon, Round 23 98
391 Tom Highmore Saints 12 13 v Sydney, Round 21 97
392 Sam Flanders Suns 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 96
393 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 95
393 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
393 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 95
393 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 95
397 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 94
397 Ben Long Saints 14 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 94
397 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 94
397 Jack Martin Blues 11 10 v Gold Coast, Round 21 94
401 Ben Brown Demons 12 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 93
401 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 11 v GWS, Round 22 93
403 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 7 v Richmond, Round 23 91
403 Brent Daniels Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Round 21 91
403 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 6 v GWS, Round 22 91
406 Jy Farrar Suns 10 8 v Sydney, Round 23 90
407 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 89
408 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 88
408 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 9 v Essendon, Round 23 88
410 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 87
411 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 86
412 Sam Draper Bombers 13 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 85
412 Zac Fisher Blues 10 7 v GWS, Round 23 85
412 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 85
412 Hayden Young Dockers 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 85
416 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 9 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 84
417 Tom Williamson Blues 11 10 v GWS, Round 23 83
418 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 82
418 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 4 v West Coast, Round 19 82
420 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 81
420 Tom De Koning Blues 13 7 v GWS, Round 23 81
422 Shane McAdam Crows 15 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 79
422 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 79
424 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 77
424 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 77
424 Jack Ross Tigers 11 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 77
427 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 75
427 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 75
427 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 7 v Geelong, Round 18 75
430 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 9 v Sydney, Elimination Final 74
430 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 16 74
430 Will Setterfield Blues 8 5 v Geelong, Round 17 74
430 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 74
434 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 73
434 Jack Payne Lions 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 73
434 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 73
437 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 72
437 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 72
437 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 7 v Carlton, Round 23 72
440 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 71
440 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 7 v Richmond, Round 23 71
440 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 71
443 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 70
443 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 70
443 Jack Bytel Saints 13 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 70
443 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 70
443 Nick Murray Crows 10 10 v Melbourne, Round 22 70
448 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 69
449 Reece Conca Dockers 9 12 v Gold Coast, Round 13 68
449 Jack Lonie Saints 9 9 v Adelaide, Round 13 68
449 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 6 v West Coast, Round 13 68
452 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 67
452 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 67
452 Hayden McLean Swans 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 67
452 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 67
456 Callum Brown Magpies 14 3 v Carlton, Round 18 66
456 Matt Rowell Suns 12 10 v Sydney, Round 23 66
456 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 66
459 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 65
460 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 64
460 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 64
460 Phil Davis Giants 11 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
460 Billy Frampton Crows 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
464 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 63
465 Sam Reid Swans 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 22 62
465 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 62
467 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 3 v Essendon, Round 23 61
467 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 61
467 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 61
467 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 61
471 Sam Berry Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 60
471 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 60
471 Jordan Clark Cats 8 10 v GWS, Round 21 60
471 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 60
471 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 60
476 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 59
477 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 58
477 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 58
479 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 6 v Hawthorn, Round 22 57
479 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 6 v Essendon, Round 8 57
479 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 57
482 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
482 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
482 Leo Connolly Saints 7 7 v Sydney, Round 21 56
482 Dean Kent Saints 7 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
486 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 6 v Sydney, Round 18 55
486 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 55
486 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 55
486 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 3 v Geelong, Round 21 55
486 Will Day Hawks 5 15 v GWS, Round 15 55
491 Max Holmes Cats 9 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 54
491 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 6 v St Kilda, Round 11 54
493 Luke Foley Eagles 6 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 53
493 Lewis Melican Swans 6 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
495 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 52
495 Caleb Graham Suns 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 19 52
495 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 52
495 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 4 v Richmond, Round 23 52
495 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 52
500 Conor Nash Hawks 7 11 v Richmond, Round 23 51
500 Mason Wood Saints 7 14 v Collingwood, Round 16 51
500 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 8 v GWS, Round 19 51
503 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 4 v West Coast, Round 22 50
503 Nathan Jones Demons 7 7 v North Melbourne, Round 7 50
503 Jake Bowey Demons 6 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 50
503 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 8 v West Coast, Round 7 50
507 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 2 v Richmond, Round 21 49
507 James Madden Lions 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 49
507 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 14 v Gold Coast, Round 13 49
507 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 14 v GWS, Round 23 49
511 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 48
511 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 11 v Geelong, Round 20 48
513 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 47
513 Rory Atkins Suns 8 6 v Sydney, Round 23 47
513 Sam Durham Bombers 7 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 47
513 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 47
513 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
518 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 46
518 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
520 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 45
521 Shane Mumford Giants 14 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 44
521 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 4 v Geelong, Round 21 44
521 Lachlan Jones Power 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 44
524 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 43
524 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 43
526 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 42
526 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 12 v GWS, Round 23 42
528 Mason Cox Magpies 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 41
529 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 6 v Collingwood, Round 19 40
530 James Bell Swans 9 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 38
530 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 38
530 Logan McDonald Swans 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 38
530 Joel Amartey Swans 6 4 v GWS, Round 18 38
530 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 10 v Essendon, Round 23 38
535 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 37
536 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 15 36
536 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 6 v Geelong, Round 22 36
538 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 35
538 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 35
538 Connor West Eagles 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
541 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 33
542 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 32
542 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 32
542 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 32
545 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 30
545 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 30
547 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
547 Jake Stein Giants 6 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
547 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 21 29
547 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 7 v North Melbourne, Round 17 29
547 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 29
552 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 28
553 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 27
553 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 6 v Collingwood, Round 17 27
553 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 27
556 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 26
556 Sam Day Suns 6 5 v GWS, Round 17 26
558 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
558 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 25
558 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 25
558 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 25
562 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 3 v Adelaide, Round 18 23
562 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 8 v Carlton, Round 23 23
564 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
564 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 21
566 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
567 Neville Jetta Demons 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 10 19
567 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 19
567 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 19
570 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 18
570 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
570 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18
573 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 14
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X