AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Intercepts Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Intercepts for Last Game Total
1 Jake Lever Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 251
2 Harris Andrews Lions 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 212
3 Aliir Aliir Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 206
4 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 6 v GWS, Round 23 183
5 Tom Doedee Crows 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 174
6 Sam Frost Hawks 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 172
7 Sam Taylor Giants 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 161
8 Liam Jones Blues 19 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 160
9 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 159
10 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 10 v GWS, Round 21 155
11 Tom McCartin Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 147
12 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 146
13 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 143
14 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 142
14 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 142
14 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 142
17 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 140
17 Christian Salem Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 140
19 Nick Haynes Giants 21 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 139
20 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 138
21 Steven May Demons 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 137
21 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 6 v Sydney, Round 22 137
23 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 136
23 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 136
25 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 135
26 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 133
26 Thomas Jonas Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 133
26 Samuel Collins Suns 19 7 v Sydney, Round 23 133
29 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 132
30 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 131
31 Marcus Adams Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 130
32 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 129
33 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 126
33 Jake Kelly Crows 20 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 126
33 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 126
36 Trent Rivers Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 124
36 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 124
36 Nick Hind Bombers 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 124
36 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 124
40 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 21 123
41 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 122
42 Ryan Burton Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 121
42 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 121
44 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 120
44 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 120
46 Dougal Howard Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 119
47 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 118
48 Dan Houston Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 116
49 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 115
50 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 114
50 Dane Rampe Swans 20 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 114
52 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 5 v Essendon, Round 23 112
52 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 112
54 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 111
55 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 6 v Richmond, Round 23 109
56 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 8 v Essendon, Round 23 108
57 James Stewart Bombers 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 107
58 Jack Bowes Suns 19 4 v Essendon, Round 22 106
59 Jordon Butts Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 104
59 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
61 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 103
61 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 103
63 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 102
63 Mason Redman Bombers 22 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 102
63 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 102
63 Harrison Petty Demons 18 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 102
67 Liam Baker Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 101
67 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 101
69 Harry Perryman Giants 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 100
70 Tom Atkins Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 99
70 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 99
70 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 8 v Melbourne, Round 13 99
73 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 98
73 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 98
73 Tom Cole Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
73 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 98
73 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
73 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
79 Jayden Short Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 97
79 Brodie Smith Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 97
79 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 97
82 Oliver Wines Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 96
82 Ed Langdon Demons 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 96
82 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 96
85 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 95
85 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 95
85 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 11 v Essendon, Round 23 95
88 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 94
88 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 94
88 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 6 v St Kilda, Round 15 94
91 Nic Newman Blues 14 6 v GWS, Round 23 93
92 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 92
93 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 89
94 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 88
95 Jed Bews Cats 25 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 87
95 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 87
95 David Astbury Tigers 17 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 87
95 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 87
99 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 85
99 Max Gawn Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 85
99 James Aish Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 85
102 Connor Idun Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 83
102 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 83
102 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 83
102 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 83
106 John Noble Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 82
106 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 82
108 Grant Birchall Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 81
108 Sam Docherty Blues 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 15 81
108 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 81
111 David Swallow Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 80
112 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 79
113 Jack Steele Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
113 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 78
113 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 78
116 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 77
116 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 77
116 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 77
116 Tom Highmore Saints 12 9 v Sydney, Round 21 77
120 Miles Bergman Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76
120 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 76
120 Rory Sloane Crows 18 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 76
120 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 76
120 Trent McKenzie Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76
125 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 75
125 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 75
127 Luke Parker Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
127 George Hewett Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
127 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 74
130 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 73
130 Justin McInerney Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 73
130 Zachary Williams Blues 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 73
133 Oliver Florent Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 72
133 Jack Redden Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 72
135 Sam Menegola Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 71
135 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 71
135 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 71
138 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 70
138 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 70
140 Joel Selwood Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 69
140 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 69
140 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 69
140 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 69
140 Tom Clurey Power 11 7 v Carlton, Round 22 69
145 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 68
145 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68
147 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 66
147 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
147 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
147 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 66
147 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 66
147 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 66
147 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 66
147 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 3 v Carlton, Round 19 66
147 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 66
156 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 65
157 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 64
157 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 64
159 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
159 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 63
159 Brad Crouch Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
162 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 62
162 Scott Lycett Power 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 62
162 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 62
162 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62
162 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 5 v Essendon, Round 14 62
167 Tom Hickey Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 61
167 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
169 Travis Boak Power 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 60
169 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 60
169 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 60
169 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 16 60
173 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 59
173 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 59
173 Sam Walsh Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 59
173 Blake Acres Dockers 18 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 59
173 Callum Mills Swans 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 59
178 Callan Ward Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
178 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
180 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 57
180 Touk Miller Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 57
182 Karl Amon Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56
182 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 56
182 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
182 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 56
182 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
182 Hunter Clark Saints 13 3 v Carlton, Round 20 56
188 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 55
188 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 55
188 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 55
188 Riley Bonner Power 14 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 55
192 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 54
192 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 54
192 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
195 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 53
195 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 53
195 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 5 v Richmond, Round 23 53
195 Phil Davis Giants 11 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
199 Willem Drew Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 52
199 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 52
199 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 52
202 Isaac Smith Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
202 Edward Curnow Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 51
202 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
202 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 51
202 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 1 v West Coast, Round 22 51
202 James Harmes Demons 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
202 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 51
202 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
202 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 51
202 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 51
212 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 50
212 Jack Billings Saints 18 4 v Carlton, Round 20 50
212 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 50
212 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 1 v Sydney, Round 20 50
212 Lachie Neale Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 50
212 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 50
212 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 50
219 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 49
219 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 49
219 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 49
222 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 48
222 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
222 Nick Blakey Swans 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 48
225 Zac Bailey Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
225 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 15 47
225 Jy Farrar Suns 10 5 v Sydney, Round 23 47
225 Jack Payne Lions 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
225 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
225 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 47
225 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 6 v Essendon, Round 23 47
232 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
232 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 46
232 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 46
232 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 46
232 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 4 v Geelong, Round 22 46
232 Reece Conca Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 46
238 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 45
238 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 45
238 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 45
238 Josh Battle Saints 14 6 v Richmond, Round 15 45
238 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 45
238 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 45
238 Luke Brown Crows 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 45
238 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 45
246 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 44
246 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 44
246 Tim Membrey Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 44
246 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 6 v Geelong, Round 18 44
250 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 43
250 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 43
250 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43
250 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 43
250 Samuel Reid Giants 15 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 43
250 Hayden Young Dockers 8 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 43
250 Lewis Melican Swans 6 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
257 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 42
257 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 42
257 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 42
257 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 42
257 Nick Murray Crows 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 42
262 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 41
262 Christian Petracca Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41
262 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
262 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 5 v GWS, Round 22 41
262 David MacKay Crows 17 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 41
262 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
268 James Worpel Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 40
268 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
268 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 4 v Essendon, Round 23 40
268 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
268 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 40
268 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 40
274 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 39
274 Connor Rozee Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 39
274 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 3 v Sydney, Round 19 39
274 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 39
278 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 38
278 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 38
278 Ben Long Saints 14 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
278 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 38
278 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 38
283 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
284 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
284 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 3 v GWS, Round 23 36
284 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 36
284 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 2 v Carlton, Round 23 36
284 James Madden Lions 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 36
289 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
289 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
289 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 35
289 Tom McDonald Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
289 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 35
289 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
289 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
289 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
289 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
289 Jake Bowey Demons 6 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
289 Will Day Hawks 5 10 v GWS, Round 15 35
300 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
300 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
300 Jack Viney Demons 14 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 34
300 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 34
300 Caleb Graham Suns 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 34
300 Lachlan Jones Power 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 34
306 Ned McHenry Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
306 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 33
306 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 33
306 Xavier Duursma Power 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 33
306 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 33
306 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 33
306 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 33
306 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 11 33
314 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
314 Luke Jackson Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
314 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 32
314 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 3 v Richmond, Round 21 32
314 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
314 Errol Gulden Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
314 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
314 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 32
314 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32
323 Bradley Close Cats 22 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 31
323 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
323 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 31
323 Tom Williamson Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 23 31
327 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 30
327 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 30
327 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 30
327 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 30
327 Matt Rowell Suns 12 4 v Sydney, Round 23 30
327 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 30
327 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
334 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 29
334 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 29
334 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 29
334 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
334 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 2 v GWS, Round 22 29
339 Charlie Dixon Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 28
339 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
339 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 28
339 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 28
339 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 23 28
339 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
339 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 1 v GWS, Round 23 28
346 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 27
346 Robbie Gray Power 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 27
346 Michael Walters Dockers 16 0 v Sydney, Round 19 27
346 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 27
346 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
346 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 27
346 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 27
353 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
353 Devon Smith Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 26
353 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 26
353 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 26
353 Peter Ladhams Power 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 26
353 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 26
353 Sam Draper Bombers 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 26
353 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 26
353 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 26
353 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 26
363 Daniel Butler Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
363 Sam Wicks Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
363 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 25
363 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 25
363 Will Hayward Swans 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
363 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 25
363 Izak Rankine Suns 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 25
363 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 25
363 Chad Warner Swans 13 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
363 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 25
363 Zak Butters Power 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 25
363 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 2 v Sydney, Round 23 25
363 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 25
363 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 25
377 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
377 Will Snelling Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24
377 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 24
377 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 24
377 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 24
377 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 14 24
377 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 24
377 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 24
377 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 24
386 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 1 v Essendon, Round 21 23
386 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 23
386 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 23
386 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 23
386 Tom De Koning Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 23 23
386 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 23
386 Jack Ross Tigers 11 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 23
386 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 1 v Geelong, Round 21 23
386 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 23
386 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 23
386 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 6 v GWS, Round 22 23
386 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 23
398 Todd Marshall Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 22
398 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 22
398 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
398 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
398 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
398 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
398 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 0 v Richmond, Round 21 22
398 Luke Foley Eagles 6 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
406 Tom Papley Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
406 Jack Darling Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 21
406 Jack Higgins Saints 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
406 Alex Sexton Suns 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 21
406 Marc Murphy Blues 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 21
406 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
406 Will Setterfield Blues 8 3 v Geelong, Round 17 21
413 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 20
413 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
413 Luke Breust Hawks 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 20
413 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20
413 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 20
413 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
413 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
413 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 20
413 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
413 Jake Stein Giants 6 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
413 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 3 v Geelong, Round 22 20
413 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 20
425 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
425 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
425 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 2 v Sydney, Round 23 19
425 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19
425 Shane McAdam Crows 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
425 Shane Mumford Giants 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
425 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 19
425 Tom Lynch Crows 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
425 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v West Coast, Round 19 19
425 Billy Frampton Crows 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
425 Sam Reid Swans 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 19
425 James Cousins Hawks 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 19
425 Sam Durham Bombers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
425 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 13 19
425 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 19
425 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 19
425 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 19
442 Eddie Betts Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 18
442 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 18
442 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 18
442 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 18
442 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 18
442 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
442 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 18
449 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 17
449 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 17
449 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 17
449 Max Holmes Cats 9 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17
449 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
449 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 17
455 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16
455 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16
455 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
455 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 16
455 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16
455 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16
455 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 2 v Essendon, Round 23 16
455 Jake Melksham Demons 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 16
455 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 16
455 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 16
455 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 16
466 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 15
466 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 15
466 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15
466 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 15
466 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 15
466 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15
466 Zac Fisher Blues 10 0 v GWS, Round 23 15
473 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 14
473 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 14
473 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14
473 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 14
473 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 14
473 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 14
473 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 4 v Melbourne, Round 15 14
480 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13
480 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 13
480 Ian Hill Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
480 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
480 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
480 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
480 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 13
480 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 13
480 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 3 v Richmond, Round 12 13
489 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
489 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
489 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
489 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
489 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12
489 Jack Bytel Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
489 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 12
489 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
489 Rory Atkins Suns 8 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
489 Jordan Clark Cats 8 3 v GWS, Round 21 12
489 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12
489 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 12
489 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 12
502 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11
502 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 11
502 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
502 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 1 v Richmond, Round 23 11
502 James Bell Swans 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
502 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 11
502 Jack Lonie Saints 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 11
502 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
502 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 11
502 Conor Nash Hawks 7 2 v Richmond, Round 23 11
502 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 11
513 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 10
513 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 10
513 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
513 Connor West Eagles 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
517 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 9
517 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9
517 Levi Casboult Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
517 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 1 v Sydney, Round 18 9
517 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
517 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 9
517 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 9
517 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 9
517 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 21 9
517 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 9
517 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 9
528 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 8
528 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
528 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 0 v Sydney, Round 11 8
528 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 0 v Essendon, Round 23 8
528 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 8
528 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
528 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 8
528 Mason Wood Saints 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 16 8
528 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 8
528 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8
538 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 7
538 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 7
538 Ben Brown Demons 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
538 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
538 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 7
538 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
538 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 7
538 Joel Amartey Swans 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 7
538 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 7
538 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 7
538 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 7
549 Lance Franklin Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
549 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 0 v GWS, Round 19 6
549 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 6
549 Hayden McLean Swans 11 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
549 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
549 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 6
549 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
549 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 6
549 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 6
549 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 6
549 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
549 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 6
561 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
561 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5
561 Dean Kent Saints 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
561 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
565 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
565 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4
565 Josh Corbett Suns 15 1 v Sydney, Round 23 4
565 Sam Day Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 4
565 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 0 v Sydney, Round 17 4
565 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 19 4
565 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4
572 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 3
572 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X