AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
2021 AFL League Total Intercepts Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Intercepts for Last Game Total
1 Jake Lever Demons 25 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 257
2 Harris Andrews Lions 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 212
3 Aliir Aliir Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 206
4 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 6 v GWS, Round 23 183
5 Tom Doedee Crows 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 174
6 Sam Frost Hawks 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 172
7 Sam Taylor Giants 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 161
8 Liam Jones Blues 19 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 160
9 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 159
10 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 10 v GWS, Round 21 155
11 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 148
12 Tom McCartin Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 147
13 Christian Salem Demons 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 146
13 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 146
15 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 144
16 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 143
17 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 142
17 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 142
19 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 140
19 Steven May Demons 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 140
21 Nick Haynes Giants 21 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 139
22 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 6 v Sydney, Round 22 137
23 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 136
23 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 136
23 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 136
26 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 135
27 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 134
28 Thomas Jonas Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 133
28 Samuel Collins Suns 19 7 v Sydney, Round 23 133
30 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 132
31 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 131
32 Marcus Adams Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 130
33 Trent Rivers Demons 25 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 128
34 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 126
34 Jake Kelly Crows 20 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 126
34 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 126
37 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 124
37 Nick Hind Bombers 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 124
37 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 124
40 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 8 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 123
40 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 21 123
42 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 122
43 Ryan Burton Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 121
43 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 121
45 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 120
45 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 120
47 Dougal Howard Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 119
48 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 118
49 Dan Houston Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 116
50 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 114
50 Dane Rampe Swans 20 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 114
52 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 10 v Melbourne, Grand Final 112
52 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 5 v Essendon, Round 23 112
52 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 112
55 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 111
56 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 6 v Richmond, Round 23 109
57 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 8 v Essendon, Round 23 108
58 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 107
58 James Stewart Bombers 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 107
60 Jack Bowes Suns 19 4 v Essendon, Round 22 106
61 Jordon Butts Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 104
61 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
61 Harrison Petty Demons 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 104
64 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 103
65 Mason Redman Bombers 22 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 102
65 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 102
67 Liam Baker Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 101
67 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 101
69 Ed Langdon Demons 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 100
69 Harry Perryman Giants 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 100
71 Tom Atkins Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 99
71 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 99
71 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 8 v Melbourne, Round 13 99
74 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 98
74 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 98
74 Tom Cole Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
74 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 98
74 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
74 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
80 Jayden Short Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 97
80 Brodie Smith Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 97
80 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 97
83 Oliver Wines Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 96
83 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 96
85 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 95
85 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 95
85 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 11 v Essendon, Round 23 95
88 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 94
88 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 94
88 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 6 v St Kilda, Round 15 94
91 Nic Newman Blues 14 6 v GWS, Round 23 93
92 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 92
93 Max Gawn Demons 25 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 89
93 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 89
95 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 88
96 Jed Bews Cats 25 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 87
96 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 87
96 David Astbury Tigers 17 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 87
96 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 87
100 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 86
101 James Aish Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 85
102 Connor Idun Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 83
102 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 83
102 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 83
102 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 83
102 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 83
102 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 83
108 John Noble Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 82
108 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 82
110 Grant Birchall Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 81
110 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 81
110 Sam Docherty Blues 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 15 81
110 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 81
114 David Swallow Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 80
115 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 79
116 Jack Steele Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
117 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 77
117 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 77
117 Tom Highmore Saints 12 9 v Sydney, Round 21 77
120 Miles Bergman Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76
120 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 76
120 Rory Sloane Crows 18 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 76
120 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 76
120 Trent McKenzie Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76
125 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 75
125 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 75
127 Luke Parker Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
127 George Hewett Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
127 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 74
130 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 73
130 Justin McInerney Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 73
130 Zachary Williams Blues 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 73
133 Oliver Florent Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 72
133 Jack Redden Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 72
135 Sam Menegola Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 71
135 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 71
135 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 71
138 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 70
138 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 70
140 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 69
140 Joel Selwood Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 69
140 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 69
140 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 69
140 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 69
140 Tom Clurey Power 11 7 v Carlton, Round 22 69
146 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 68
146 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 68
146 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 68
146 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68
150 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
150 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
150 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 66
150 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 66
150 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 66
150 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 66
150 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 3 v Carlton, Round 19 66
150 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 66
158 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 64
158 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 64
160 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
160 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 63
160 Brad Crouch Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
163 Scott Lycett Power 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 62
163 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 62
163 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62
163 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 5 v Essendon, Round 14 62
167 Tom Hickey Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 61
167 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
169 Travis Boak Power 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 60
169 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 60
169 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 60
169 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 16 60
173 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 59
173 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 59
173 Sam Walsh Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 59
173 Blake Acres Dockers 18 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 59
173 Callum Mills Swans 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 59
178 Callan Ward Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
178 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
180 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 57
180 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 57
180 Touk Miller Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 57
183 Karl Amon Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56
183 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
183 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 56
183 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
183 Hunter Clark Saints 13 3 v Carlton, Round 20 56
188 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 55
188 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 55
188 James Harmes Demons 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 55
188 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 55
188 Riley Bonner Power 14 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 55
193 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 54
193 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 54
193 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 54
193 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
197 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 53
197 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 53
197 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 5 v Richmond, Round 23 53
197 Phil Davis Giants 11 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
201 Willem Drew Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 52
201 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 52
201 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 52
204 Isaac Smith Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
204 Edward Curnow Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 51
204 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
204 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 51
204 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 1 v West Coast, Round 22 51
204 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
204 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 51
204 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 51
212 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 50
212 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 50
212 Jack Billings Saints 18 4 v Carlton, Round 20 50
212 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 50
212 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 1 v Sydney, Round 20 50
212 Lachie Neale Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 50
212 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 50
212 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 50
212 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 50
221 Christian Petracca Demons 25 8 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 49
221 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 49
221 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 49
221 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 49
225 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 48
225 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
225 Nick Blakey Swans 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 48
228 Zac Bailey Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
228 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 15 47
228 Jy Farrar Suns 10 5 v Sydney, Round 23 47
228 Jack Payne Lions 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
228 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
228 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 47
228 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 6 v Essendon, Round 23 47
235 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
235 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 46
235 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 46
235 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 46
235 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 46
235 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 4 v Geelong, Round 22 46
235 Reece Conca Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 46
242 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 45
242 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 45
242 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 45
242 Josh Battle Saints 14 6 v Richmond, Round 15 45
242 Luke Brown Crows 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 45
242 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 45
248 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 44
248 Tim Membrey Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 44
248 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 6 v Geelong, Round 18 44
251 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 43
251 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 43
251 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43
251 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 43
251 Samuel Reid Giants 15 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 43
251 Hayden Young Dockers 8 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 43
251 Lewis Melican Swans 6 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
258 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 42
258 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 42
258 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 42
258 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 42
258 Nick Murray Crows 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 42
263 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 41
263 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
263 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 5 v GWS, Round 22 41
263 David MacKay Crows 17 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 41
263 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
268 James Worpel Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 40
268 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
268 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 4 v Essendon, Round 23 40
268 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
268 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 40
268 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 40
274 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 39
274 Connor Rozee Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 39
274 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 3 v Sydney, Round 19 39
274 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 39
278 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 38
278 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 38
278 Ben Long Saints 14 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
278 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 38
278 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 38
278 Jake Bowey Demons 7 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 38
284 Jack Viney Demons 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 37
284 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
286 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 36
286 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
286 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 3 v GWS, Round 23 36
286 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 36
286 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 2 v Carlton, Round 23 36
286 James Madden Lions 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 36
292 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 35
292 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 35
292 Tom McDonald Demons 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 35
292 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 35
292 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
292 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
292 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
292 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
292 Will Day Hawks 5 10 v GWS, Round 15 35
301 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
301 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
301 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 34
301 Caleb Graham Suns 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 34
301 Lachlan Jones Power 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 34
306 Luke Jackson Demons 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 33
306 Ned McHenry Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
306 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 33
306 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 33
306 Xavier Duursma Power 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 33
306 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 33
306 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 33
306 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 33
306 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 11 33
315 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
315 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 32
315 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 3 v Richmond, Round 21 32
315 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
315 Errol Gulden Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
315 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
315 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 32
315 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 32
323 Bradley Close Cats 22 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 31
323 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
323 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 31
323 Tom Williamson Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 23 31
327 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 30
327 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 30
327 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 30
327 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 30
327 Matt Rowell Suns 12 4 v Sydney, Round 23 30
327 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 30
327 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
334 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 29
334 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 29
334 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 29
334 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 29
334 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
334 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 2 v GWS, Round 22 29
340 Charlie Dixon Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 28
340 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
340 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 28
340 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 28
340 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 23 28
340 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
340 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 1 v GWS, Round 23 28
347 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 27
347 Robbie Gray Power 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 27
347 Michael Walters Dockers 16 0 v Sydney, Round 19 27
347 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
347 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 27
347 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 27
353 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
353 Devon Smith Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 26
353 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 26
353 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 26
353 Peter Ladhams Power 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 26
353 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 26
353 Sam Draper Bombers 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 26
353 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 26
353 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 26
353 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 26
363 Daniel Butler Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
363 Sam Wicks Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
363 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 25
363 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 25
363 Will Hayward Swans 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
363 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 25
363 Izak Rankine Suns 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 25
363 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 25
363 Chad Warner Swans 13 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
363 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 25
363 Zak Butters Power 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 25
363 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 2 v Sydney, Round 23 25
363 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 25
363 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 25
363 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 25
378 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
378 Will Snelling Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24
378 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 24
378 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 24
378 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 24
378 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 14 24
378 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 24
378 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 24
386 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 1 v Essendon, Round 21 23
386 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 23
386 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 23
386 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 23
386 Tom De Koning Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 23 23
386 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 23
386 Jack Ross Tigers 11 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 23
386 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 1 v Geelong, Round 21 23
386 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 23
386 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 23
386 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 6 v GWS, Round 22 23
386 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 23
398 Todd Marshall Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 22
398 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 22
398 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
398 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
398 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
398 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
398 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 0 v Richmond, Round 21 22
398 Luke Foley Eagles 6 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
406 Tom Papley Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
406 Jack Darling Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 21
406 Jack Higgins Saints 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
406 Alex Sexton Suns 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 21
406 Marc Murphy Blues 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 21
406 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
406 Will Setterfield Blues 8 3 v Geelong, Round 17 21
413 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 20
413 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
413 Luke Breust Hawks 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 20
413 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20
413 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 20
413 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
413 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
413 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 20
413 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
413 Jake Stein Giants 6 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
413 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 3 v Geelong, Round 22 20
413 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 20
425 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
425 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
425 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 2 v Sydney, Round 23 19
425 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19
425 Shane McAdam Crows 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
425 Shane Mumford Giants 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
425 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 19
425 Tom Lynch Crows 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
425 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v West Coast, Round 19 19
425 Billy Frampton Crows 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
425 Sam Reid Swans 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 19
425 James Cousins Hawks 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 19
425 Sam Durham Bombers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
425 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 13 19
425 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 19
425 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 19
425 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 19
442 Eddie Betts Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 18
442 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 18
442 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 18
442 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 18
442 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 18
442 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 18
442 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
442 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 18
450 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 17
450 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 17
450 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 17
450 Max Holmes Cats 9 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17
450 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
450 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 17
456 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 16
456 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16
456 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
456 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 16
456 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 16
456 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16
456 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 2 v Essendon, Round 23 16
456 Jake Melksham Demons 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 16
456 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 16
456 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 16
466 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 15
466 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 15
466 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15
466 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 15
466 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 15
466 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15
466 Zac Fisher Blues 10 0 v GWS, Round 23 15
473 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 14
473 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 14
473 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 14
473 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14
473 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 14
473 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 14
473 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 14
473 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 4 v Melbourne, Round 15 14
481 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 13
481 Ian Hill Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
481 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
481 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
481 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
481 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 13
481 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 13
481 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 3 v Richmond, Round 12 13
489 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
489 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
489 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
489 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
489 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12
489 Jack Bytel Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
489 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 12
489 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
489 Rory Atkins Suns 8 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
489 Jordan Clark Cats 8 3 v GWS, Round 21 12
489 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12
489 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 12
489 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 12
502 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11
502 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 11
502 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 11
502 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 1 v Richmond, Round 23 11
502 James Bell Swans 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
502 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 11
502 Jack Lonie Saints 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 11
502 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
502 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 11
502 Conor Nash Hawks 7 2 v Richmond, Round 23 11
502 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 11
513 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 10
513 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 10
513 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
513 Connor West Eagles 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
517 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 9
517 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9
517 Levi Casboult Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
517 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 1 v Sydney, Round 18 9
517 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
517 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 9
517 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 9
517 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 9
517 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 21 9
517 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 9
517 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 9
528 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 8
528 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
528 Ben Brown Demons 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8
528 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 0 v Sydney, Round 11 8
528 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 0 v Essendon, Round 23 8
528 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 8
528 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
528 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 8
528 Mason Wood Saints 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 16 8
528 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 8
528 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8
539 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 7
539 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 7
539 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
539 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 7
539 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
539 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 7
539 Joel Amartey Swans 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 7
539 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 7
539 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 7
539 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 7
549 Lance Franklin Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
549 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 0 v GWS, Round 19 6
549 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 6
549 Hayden McLean Swans 11 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
549 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
549 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 6
549 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
549 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 6
549 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 6
549 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 6
549 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
549 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 6
561 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
561 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5
561 Dean Kent Saints 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
561 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
565 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
565 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4
565 Josh Corbett Suns 15 1 v Sydney, Round 23 4
565 Sam Day Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 4
565 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 0 v Sydney, Round 17 4
565 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 19 4
565 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4
572 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 3
572 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
Feedback

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X