AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Handballs Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Handballs for Last Game Total
1 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 22 v Richmond, Round 23 434
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 432
3 Oliver Wines Power 24 23 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 415
4 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 412
5 Rory Laird Crows 22 26 v North Melbourne, Round 23 390
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 364
7 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 360
8 Sam Walsh Blues 22 20 v GWS, Round 23 358
9 Luke Parker Swans 23 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 343
10 Travis Boak Power 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 335
11 Touk Miller Suns 21 23 v Sydney, Round 23 334
12 Jack Steele Saints 22 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 329
13 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 325
14 David Mundy Dockers 22 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 305
14 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 17 v GWS, Round 23 305
16 Christian Petracca Demons 24 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 303
16 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 303
18 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 300
19 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 295
20 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 287
21 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 22 284
22 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 279
22 Brad Crouch Saints 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 279
24 Joel Selwood Cats 24 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 274
25 Ben Keays Crows 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 269
26 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 268
27 Callan Ward Giants 24 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 267
27 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 267
29 Tim Taranto Giants 24 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 265
30 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 258
31 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 256
32 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 10 v Essendon, Round 23 253
33 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 248
34 Willem Drew Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 247
35 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 16 v Richmond, Round 23 241
36 Lachie Neale Lions 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 240
37 Callum Mills Swans 18 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 239
38 Jack Redden Eagles 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 235
39 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 234
40 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 10 v Essendon, Round 23 228
41 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 227
42 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 224
43 Tom Green Giants 18 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 221
44 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 220
45 George Hewett Swans 21 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 216
46 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 215
47 James Harmes Demons 17 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 213
48 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 210
48 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 210
50 Sam Menegola Cats 23 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 209
50 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 209
52 Liam Baker Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 208
53 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 207
53 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 11 v Sydney, Round 19 207
55 Rory Sloane Crows 18 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 204
55 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 204
57 Ed Langdon Demons 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 203
58 David Swallow Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 202
59 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 9 v Richmond, Round 23 200
60 Will Snelling Bombers 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 199
60 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 14 v Carlton, Round 19 199
62 Christian Salem Demons 23 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 198
62 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 198
64 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 197
65 Karl Amon Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 196
66 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 195
67 James Worpel Hawks 20 11 v Richmond, Round 23 194
67 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 194
69 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 193
69 Luke Jackson Demons 23 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 193
69 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 193
69 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 193
73 Noah Anderson Suns 20 12 v Sydney, Round 23 189
74 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 12 v Essendon, Round 23 187
75 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 185
75 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 185
77 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 15 v Brisbane, Round 23 181
78 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 179
79 James Aish Dockers 22 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 178
79 Edward Curnow Blues 22 9 v GWS, Round 23 178
79 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 17 v Essendon, Round 23 178
82 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 177
83 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 176
84 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 175
85 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 171
86 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 169
86 Tom Atkins Cats 22 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 169
86 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 169
89 Dan Houston Power 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 168
89 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 168
91 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 167
91 Isaac Smith Cats 24 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 167
93 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 166
94 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 165
94 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 7 v West Coast, Round 22 165
96 Oliver Florent Swans 23 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 163
96 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 163
96 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 9 v Richmond, Round 23 163
96 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 163
100 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 162
101 Robbie Gray Power 18 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 161
102 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 159
102 Bradley Close Cats 22 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 159
102 Connor Rozee Power 21 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 159
102 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 159
106 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 15 v Richmond, Round 23 158
107 Jack Viney Demons 14 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 157
108 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 156
109 Bradley Hill Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 155
109 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 155
109 Scott Lycett Power 20 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 155
112 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 154
112 Tom Hickey Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 154
112 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 154
112 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 12 v GWS, Round 22 154
116 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 152
116 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 4 v Sydney, Round 20 152
116 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 152
119 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 150
119 Justin McInerney Swans 21 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 150
119 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 150
122 John Noble Magpies 22 7 v Essendon, Round 23 149
122 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 149
122 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 6 v Essendon, Round 23 149
125 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 147
125 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 12 v Collingwood, Round 21 147
125 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 16 v GWS, Round 22 147
125 Paddy Dow Blues 16 5 v GWS, Round 23 147
129 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 145
129 Tom Doedee Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 145
129 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 7 v Essendon, Round 23 145
129 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 6 v GWS, Round 22 145
133 Mason Redman Bombers 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 142
133 Jack Billings Saints 18 8 v Carlton, Round 20 142
133 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 142
136 Jake Lever Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 141
136 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 21 141
136 Zak Jones Saints 13 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 141
139 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 140
139 Sam Frost Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 140
139 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 140
142 Max Gawn Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 139
143 Ned McHenry Crows 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 138
143 Blake Acres Dockers 18 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 138
145 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 135
146 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 10 v Geelong, Round 22 134
147 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 133
148 Harris Andrews Lions 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 132
148 Wil Powell Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 132
148 Harry Perryman Giants 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 132
151 Jayden Short Tigers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 131
151 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 131
151 Jack Higgins Saints 19 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 131
151 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 8 v GWS, Round 22 131
155 Trent Rivers Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 130
156 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 129
156 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 129
158 Devon Smith Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 128
158 Steven Motlop Power 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 128
160 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 127
160 Nick Hind Bombers 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 127
160 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 127
160 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 127
160 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 127
160 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 127
166 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 126
166 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 126
166 Miles Bergman Power 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 126
166 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 126
166 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 8 v Melbourne, Round 22 126
171 Jed Bews Cats 25 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 125
172 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 124
172 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 10 v Richmond, Round 23 124
172 Jack Newnes Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 124
175 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 122
175 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 122
175 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 122
178 Nick Haynes Giants 21 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 120
178 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 120
180 Jack Henry Cats 24 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 119
180 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 119
182 Grant Birchall Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 118
182 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 118
182 James Rowe Crows 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 118
185 Charlie Dixon Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 117
185 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 117
185 Luke Breust Hawks 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 117
188 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 116
188 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 116
188 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 16 116
191 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 115
192 Zak Butters Power 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 114
192 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 114
194 Ryan Burton Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 113
194 Connor Idun Giants 23 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 113
194 Adam Saad Blues 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 113
194 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
194 Dane Rampe Swans 20 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
194 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 17 v Richmond, Round 23 113
200 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 112
200 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 112
202 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 111
202 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 111
204 Daniel Rich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 110
204 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 110
204 James Rowbottom Swans 16 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 110
204 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 110
204 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 110
209 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 109
209 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 109
211 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 107
211 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 107
211 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 8 v GWS, Round 23 107
211 Callum Brown Magpies 14 10 v Carlton, Round 18 107
211 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 11 v Richmond, Round 23 107
211 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 7 v Essendon, Round 14 107
211 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 11 v GWS, Round 22 107
218 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 106
218 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 106
220 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 104
220 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 5 v Sydney, Round 22 104
220 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 8 v Richmond, Round 21 104
220 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 104
220 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 104
225 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 103
225 Matt Rowell Suns 12 7 v Sydney, Round 23 103
227 Tom McCartin Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 102
227 Sam Wicks Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 102
227 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 4 v GWS, Round 21 102
227 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 102
227 Peter Ladhams Power 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 102
227 Gryan Miers Cats 15 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 102
233 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 101
233 Tom McDonald Demons 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 101
233 Brodie Smith Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 101
233 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 5 v Essendon, Round 23 101
233 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 101
233 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 101
233 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 8 v Sydney, Round 23 101
240 Aliir Aliir Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 100
240 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 100
240 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 100
240 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v GWS, Round 19 100
240 Deven Robertson Lions 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 100
245 Tom Cole Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 98
245 Shane Mumford Giants 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 98
247 Jack Bowes Suns 19 5 v Essendon, Round 22 97
247 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 97
247 David Astbury Tigers 17 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 97
247 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 97
251 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 96
251 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 96
251 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 96
251 Xavier Duursma Power 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 96
255 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 95
255 Jake Kelly Crows 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 95
255 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 95
255 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 95
255 Hunter Clark Saints 13 5 v Carlton, Round 20 95
260 Thomas Jonas Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 94
260 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 94
260 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 94
260 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 94
264 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 93
264 David MacKay Crows 17 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 93
264 Sam Flanders Suns 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 93
267 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 92
267 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 92
269 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 91
269 Jack Darling Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 91
271 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 90
272 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 89
273 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 88
273 Sam Docherty Blues 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 88
273 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 6 v Sydney, Round 18 88
276 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 87
276 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 2 v Essendon, Round 23 87
276 Errol Gulden Swans 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 87
276 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 87
280 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 86
280 Brent Daniels Giants 13 8 v Geelong, Round 21 86
280 Tom Lynch Crows 12 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 86
280 James Cousins Hawks 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 19 86
284 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 85
284 Tim Membrey Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 85
284 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 4 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 85
287 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 10 v Richmond, Round 23 84
288 Joe Daniher Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 83
288 Tom Papley Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 83
288 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 83
288 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 6 v Essendon, Round 21 83
292 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 82
292 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 82
292 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 82
292 Jack Ross Tigers 11 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 82
296 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 81
296 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
296 Chad Warner Swans 13 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 81
296 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 81
296 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 81
301 Jordon Butts Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 80
301 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 80
303 Will Hamill Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 79
303 Jack Bytel Saints 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 79
303 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 4 v North Melbourne, Round 16 79
306 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
306 Samuel Collins Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 78
306 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 20 78
309 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 77
309 James Stewart Bombers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 77
309 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 77
312 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 76
312 Michael Walters Dockers 16 1 v Sydney, Round 19 76
312 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 76
312 Marc Murphy Blues 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 76
312 Nic Newman Blues 14 6 v GWS, Round 23 76
317 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 75
317 Nick Blakey Swans 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 22 75
317 Tom Highmore Saints 12 8 v Sydney, Round 21 75
317 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 75
317 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 75
322 Will Hayward Swans 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
322 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 74
322 Zac Fisher Blues 10 7 v GWS, Round 23 74
322 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 74
326 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 73
326 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 73
326 Josh Battle Saints 14 7 v Richmond, Round 15 73
326 Riley Bonner Power 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 73
326 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 3 v Essendon, Round 23 73
326 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 73
332 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 72
332 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 72
332 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 3 v West Coast, Round 22 72
332 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 72
332 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 72
332 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 72
332 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 72
339 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 71
339 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 71
339 Marcus Adams Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 71
339 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 71
343 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 70
343 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 70
343 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 6 v St Kilda, Round 15 70
343 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 70
343 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 11 v Brisbane, Round 22 70
348 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 69
348 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 69
348 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
351 Dougal Howard Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 68
351 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 13 68
353 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 67
353 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 67
353 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 67
353 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 67
353 Reece Conca Dockers 9 5 v Gold Coast, Round 13 67
353 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 67
359 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
359 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 2 v West Coast, Round 22 66
359 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 14 66
362 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 65
362 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 65
364 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 64
364 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 8 v Richmond, Round 23 64
364 Max Holmes Cats 9 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 64
364 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 6 v Geelong, Round 18 64
368 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 63
368 Zachary Williams Blues 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 63
368 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63
368 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 63
372 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 62
372 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 62
374 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 61
375 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 60
375 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60
375 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 60
375 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 60
375 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 60
375 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 3 v Geelong, Round 18 60
375 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 6 v Gold Coast, Round 15 60
375 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 60
375 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 4 v Sydney, Round 23 60
375 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 60
385 Eddie Betts Blues 19 5 v GWS, Round 23 59
385 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 5 v GWS, Round 23 59
385 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 4 v Carlton, Round 23 59
385 Conor Nash Hawks 7 13 v Richmond, Round 23 59
389 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 58
389 Samuel Reid Giants 15 5 v Sydney, Elimination Final 58
389 Chayce Jones Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 58
389 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 58
389 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 3 v Sydney, Round 11 58
389 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 58
389 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 58
396 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 57
396 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 57
396 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 57
396 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 57
396 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 57
401 Lance Franklin Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
401 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 4 v Carlton, Round 23 56
401 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 5 v Essendon, Round 23 56
404 Todd Marshall Power 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 55
404 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 55
404 Jy Farrar Suns 10 7 v Sydney, Round 23 55
404 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 55
408 Ben King Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 54
408 Noah Balta Tigers 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 15 54
408 Zac Smith Suns 9 5 v Sydney, Round 23 54
408 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 54
408 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 54
413 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 53
413 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 53
413 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 3 v GWS, Round 22 53
416 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 52
416 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 52
416 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 52
416 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 52
416 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 52
416 Jordan Clark Cats 8 8 v GWS, Round 21 52
416 Sam Durham Bombers 7 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 52
423 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
423 Harrison Petty Demons 18 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
423 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 51
423 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 51
423 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 51
423 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 51
423 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 6 v Richmond, Round 21 51
423 Jake Bowey Demons 6 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
431 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 22 50
431 Alex Sexton Suns 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 50
431 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 50
431 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 50
431 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
431 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 50
431 James Madden Lions 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 20 50
431 Will Setterfield Blues 8 5 v Geelong, Round 17 50
439 Jake Melksham Demons 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 49
439 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 8 v St Kilda, Round 11 49
441 Shane McAdam Crows 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48
441 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 48
443 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 47
443 Liam Henry Dockers 17 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
443 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 47
443 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 6 v Essendon, Round 23 47
443 Phil Davis Giants 11 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
443 Sam Reid Swans 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 47
449 Sam Draper Bombers 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 46
449 Matt Owies Blues 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 46
449 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 4 v Richmond, Round 23 46
449 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 46
449 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 46
449 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 46
449 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 46
456 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 45
456 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 45
456 Nathan Jones Demons 7 7 v North Melbourne, Round 7 45
456 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 10 v West Coast, Round 13 45
460 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 44
460 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 44
460 Will Day Hawks 5 14 v GWS, Round 15 44
463 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 43
463 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 43
465 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 42
465 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 42
465 Tom De Koning Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 42
465 Martin Frederick Power 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 42
465 Hayden Young Dockers 8 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 42
465 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
465 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 42
472 Liam Jones Blues 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 41
472 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 41
472 Josh Corbett Suns 15 5 v Sydney, Round 23 41
472 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 41
472 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 41
472 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 7 v Essendon, Round 18 41
472 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
472 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 41
472 Jack Lonie Saints 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 13 41
472 Rory Atkins Suns 8 12 v Sydney, Round 23 41
472 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 41
472 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 8 v Essendon, Round 23 41
472 Mason Wood Saints 7 8 v Collingwood, Round 16 41
485 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 40
485 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 40
485 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 40
485 Dean Kent Saints 7 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 40
489 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 6 v North Melbourne, Round 17 39
490 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 38
491 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 37
491 Tom Clurey Power 11 8 v Carlton, Round 22 37
491 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 37
491 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 37
491 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 37
491 Lachlan Jones Power 6 6 v Gold Coast, Round 14 37
491 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 37
498 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 36
498 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 36
500 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 4 v Sydney, Round 18 35
500 Hayden McLean Swans 11 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 35
500 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 35
500 Sam Mayes Power 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 35
500 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 35
500 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 35
506 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 34
506 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
506 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 3 v Geelong, Round 20 34
509 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 33
509 Billy Frampton Crows 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
509 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 33
509 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 33
509 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 33
514 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 32
514 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 32
514 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 32
517 Harry McKay Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 31
517 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 31
517 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 31
520 Trent McKenzie Power 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 30
520 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 30
520 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 30
520 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 2 v Richmond, Round 23 30
520 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 4 v Richmond, Round 12 30
520 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 2 v GWS, Round 19 30
526 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 29
526 Paul Hunter Saints 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
526 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 21 29
526 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 29
530 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
530 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
530 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 28
530 Connor West Eagles 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
534 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
534 Sam Day Suns 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 27
536 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 26
536 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 5 v Carlton, Round 23 26
538 Mason Cox Magpies 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 25
538 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 8 v GWS, Round 22 25
538 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 25
541 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 24
541 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 15 24
543 Ben Brown Demons 12 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
543 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 3 v Geelong, Round 21 23
543 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 23
543 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 23
543 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 23
543 Lewis Melican Swans 6 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 23
549 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 0 v Essendon, Round 8 22
549 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 17 22
549 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 22
549 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 22
549 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 22
554 Logan McDonald Swans 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 21
554 Luke Foley Eagles 6 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 21
554 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 21
557 Nick Murray Crows 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 20
557 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
557 Neville Jetta Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 20
560 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 18
561 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 17
562 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 16
562 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 16
564 Luke Parks Blues 6 1 v GWS, Round 14 15
564 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 15
564 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 0 v Geelong, Round 20 15
567 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 14
568 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 12
568 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 12
570 Jake Stein Giants 6 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
570 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 3 v Geelong, Round 22 11
572 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 2 v Essendon, Round 21 10
573 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 2 v Essendon, Round 23 7
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X