AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Goal Assists Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Goal Assists for Last Game Total
1 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 31
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 27
3 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
4 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 24
5 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
6 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22
6 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
6 Tom Papley Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 22
6 Tom McDonald Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22
10 Joel Selwood Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21
10 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 21
12 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 20
12 Travis Boak Power 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20
12 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 20
12 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 20
12 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 20
12 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 20
18 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 2 v Richmond, Round 23 19
19 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18
19 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 18
19 Robbie Gray Power 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18
22 Zac Bailey Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
22 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
22 Christian Petracca Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
22 Luke Parker Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
22 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 17
22 Errol Gulden Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
22 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 17
29 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
29 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 16
29 Toby Greene Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 16
29 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 16
33 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15
33 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15
33 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15
33 Dan Houston Power 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15
33 Jack Graham Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
33 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 15
33 Rory Laird Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
33 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 15
33 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 15
33 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 15
33 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 0 v West Coast, Round 22 15
33 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 15
33 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
33 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15
47 Oliver Wines Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14
47 Sam Menegola Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14
47 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 14
47 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
47 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
47 Tim Membrey Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
47 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 14
47 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 2 v Sydney, Round 23 14
55 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 1 v Essendon, Round 23 13
55 Nick Hind Bombers 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 13
55 Connor Rozee Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13
55 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
55 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 13
55 Max King Saints 20 2 v Geelong, Round 22 13
55 Todd Marshall Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13
55 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 21 13
55 Devon Smith Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13
55 Eddie Betts Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 13
55 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13
66 Charlie Dixon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12
66 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
66 Jack Steele Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
66 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 12
66 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 12
66 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 2 v Richmond, Round 21 12
66 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
66 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 12
66 Brent Daniels Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Round 21 12
75 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
75 Joe Daniher Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11
75 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
75 Isaac Smith Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11
75 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 11
75 Liam Baker Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11
75 Jack Darling Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
75 Ben Keays Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11
75 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
75 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
75 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 11
75 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 11
75 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v GWS, Round 23 11
75 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 11
75 Will Hayward Swans 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
75 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 11
75 Lance Franklin Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
75 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
75 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11
94 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10
94 Karl Amon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
94 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
94 Daniel Butler Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
94 Bradley Close Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10
94 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 10
94 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
94 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 10
94 Luke Breust Hawks 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 10
94 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
94 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 10
94 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
94 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
94 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 10
94 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
94 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 0 v GWS, Round 22 10
94 Tom Lynch Crows 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10
94 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 10
112 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9
112 Max Gawn Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
112 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
112 Callan Ward Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
112 Bradley Hill Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
112 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
112 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9
112 Adam Saad Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 9
112 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
112 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 9
112 Ned McHenry Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
112 Justin McInerney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
112 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 9
112 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
112 Will Snelling Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
112 Jack Billings Saints 18 1 v Carlton, Round 20 9
112 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9
112 Rory Sloane Crows 18 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
112 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
112 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
112 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 9
112 Michael Walters Dockers 16 0 v Sydney, Round 19 9
112 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9
112 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 9
112 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9
112 Zak Butters Power 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9
112 Zac Fisher Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 9
139 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
139 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
139 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
139 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
139 Tim Taranto Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
139 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
139 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
139 Sam Wicks Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
139 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
139 Touk Miller Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 8
139 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8
139 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 8
139 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
139 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
139 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 0 v West Coast, Round 22 8
139 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
139 James Worpel Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
139 Jack Higgins Saints 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
139 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
139 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 2 v GWS, Round 19 8
139 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
139 Lachie Neale Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8
139 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8
139 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 8
139 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
139 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 1 v Sydney, Round 18 8
139 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
139 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
139 Jake Melksham Demons 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 8
139 Sam Reid Swans 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 8
139 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
170 Ryan Burton Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
170 Oliver Florent Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
170 Christian Salem Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
170 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
170 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
170 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
170 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 7
170 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7
170 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
170 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 0 v Essendon, Round 21 7
170 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
170 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
170 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
170 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 7
170 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 7
170 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 7
170 Alex Sexton Suns 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
170 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 7
170 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 1 v Sydney, Round 20 7
170 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
170 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 7
170 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 7
170 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
170 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 0 v Carlton, Round 19 7
170 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7
170 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7
170 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
170 Chad Warner Swans 13 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
170 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 0 v Richmond, Round 23 7
170 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 1 v Essendon, Round 23 7
170 James Cousins Hawks 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 19 7
170 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 7
202 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
202 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
202 Tom Hickey Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
202 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
202 Brad Crouch Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
202 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 6
202 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6
202 Harry McKay Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 6
202 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6
202 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
202 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 6
202 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 6
202 Liam Henry Dockers 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
202 Peter Ladhams Power 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
202 David MacKay Crows 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
202 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 6
202 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
202 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
202 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 2 v GWS, Round 23 6
202 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
202 Sam Flanders Suns 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 6
202 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
202 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6
202 Riley Bonner Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
202 Marc Murphy Blues 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 6
202 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 6
202 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 6
202 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 6
202 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 6
202 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 6
202 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
202 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 1 v Richmond, Round 23 6
202 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 6
202 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 6
236 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
236 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
236 Ed Langdon Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
236 James Aish Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
236 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
236 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
236 George Hewett Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
236 David Swallow Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
236 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 5
236 Scott Lycett Power 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5
236 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 5
236 Blake Acres Dockers 18 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
236 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 5
236 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 5
236 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
236 Deven Robertson Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
236 James Rowbottom Swans 16 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
236 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
236 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
236 Samuel Reid Giants 15 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 5
236 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Carlton, Round 18 5
236 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 5
236 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
236 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
236 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
236 Shane Mumford Giants 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
236 Jack Viney Demons 14 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
236 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
236 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
236 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 5
236 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
236 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
236 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
236 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
236 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
236 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 5
272 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
272 Jack Henry Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
272 Daniel Rich Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4
272 Luke Jackson Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
272 Tom Atkins Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
272 Tom Cole Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
272 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
272 John Noble Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
272 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4
272 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
272 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4
272 Brodie Smith Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
272 Noah Anderson Suns 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
272 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 4
272 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 0 v GWS, Round 21 4
272 Chris Burgess Suns 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
272 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4
272 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
272 Harry Perryman Giants 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
272 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
272 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
272 James Harmes Demons 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
272 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4
272 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
272 Nick Blakey Swans 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4
272 Josh Corbett Suns 15 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
272 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
272 Nic Newman Blues 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 4
272 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
272 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
272 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 4
272 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 13 4
272 Ben Brown Demons 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
272 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4
272 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 0 v West Coast, Round 22 4
272 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
272 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
272 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 4
272 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 16 4
272 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 4
272 Rory Atkins Suns 8 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
272 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
272 Sam Durham Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
272 Dean Kent Saints 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
272 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
272 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4
272 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 1 v North Melbourne, Round 17 4
272 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 4
320 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
320 Grant Birchall Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
320 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
320 Mason Redman Bombers 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3
320 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
320 Miles Bergman Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3
320 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
320 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
320 Jack Redden Eagles 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 3
320 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 3
320 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
320 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 3
320 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
320 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 3
320 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3
320 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
320 Sam Docherty Blues 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 3
320 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
320 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
320 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 3
320 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
320 Levi Casboult Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 3
320 Sam Draper Bombers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3
320 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
320 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 3
320 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 3
320 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 14 3
320 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
320 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 3
320 Matt Rowell Suns 12 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
320 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3
320 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
320 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
320 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
320 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
320 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 3
320 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
320 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
320 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 3
320 Max Holmes Cats 9 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
320 Jack Lonie Saints 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 3
320 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3
320 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 3
320 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 3
320 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
320 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
320 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
320 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
320 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 1 v Essendon, Round 23 3
369 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
369 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
369 Thomas Jonas Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
369 Jake Lever Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
369 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
369 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2
369 Wil Powell Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
369 Jayden Short Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
369 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
369 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
369 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
369 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
369 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
369 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 2
369 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 2
369 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2
369 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
369 Jack Bowes Suns 19 0 v Essendon, Round 22 2
369 Liam Jones Blues 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 2
369 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
369 David Astbury Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
369 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 2
369 James Stewart Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
369 Liam Stocker Blues 17 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
369 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 2
369 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Round 15 2
369 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
369 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 0 v Essendon, Round 14 2
369 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2
369 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2
369 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 0 v Geelong, Round 22 2
369 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 0 v Sydney, Round 18 2
369 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2
369 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v West Coast, Round 19 2
369 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
369 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2
369 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 2
369 Jack Ross Tigers 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
369 Tom Williamson Blues 11 1 v GWS, Round 23 2
369 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
369 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
369 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
369 James Bell Swans 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
369 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 0 v Richmond, Round 21 2
369 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
369 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
369 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
369 Jordan Clark Cats 8 0 v GWS, Round 21 2
369 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
369 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 2
369 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
369 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 2
369 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
369 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 2
369 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 2
369 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 2
369 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 2
369 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
369 Mason Wood Saints 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 2
369 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 2
369 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 0 v West Coast, Round 13 2
369 Lachlan Jones Power 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2
369 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 2
369 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
369 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
369 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 2
369 Connor West Eagles 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
436 Trent Rivers Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
436 Harris Andrews Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
436 Connor Idun Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
436 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
436 Tom McCartin Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
436 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
436 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
436 Tom Doedee Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
436 Nick Haynes Giants 21 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
436 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
436 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 0 v Sydney, Round 22 1
436 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
436 Dane Rampe Swans 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
436 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
436 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
436 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
436 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
436 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
436 Marcus Adams Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
436 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
436 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1
436 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 1
436 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 1
436 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 1
436 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
436 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
436 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
436 Noah Balta Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 1
436 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 1
436 Chayce Jones Crows 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
436 Jack Bytel Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
436 Tom De Koning Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
436 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1
436 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
436 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
436 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
436 Luke Brown Crows 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
436 Phil Davis Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
436 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
436 Jy Farrar Suns 10 1 v Sydney, Round 23 1
436 Billy Frampton Crows 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
436 Jack Payne Lions 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
436 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
436 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
436 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
436 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 0 v Carlton, Round 23 1
436 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
436 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 0 v GWS, Round 22 1
436 Zac Smith Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
436 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
436 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
436 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
436 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
436 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 0 v Geelong, Round 20 1
436 Hayden Young Dockers 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
436 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
436 Leo Connolly Saints 7 0 v Sydney, Round 21 1
436 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
436 Conor Nash Hawks 7 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
436 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 1
436 Joel Amartey Swans 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 1
436 Sam Day Suns 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 1
436 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 0 v Richmond, Round 12 1
436 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 0 v Sydney, Round 17 1
436 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 1
436 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 1
436 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 1
436 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
436 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 0 v Geelong, Round 20 1
436 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 1
436 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 1
436 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X