AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Effective Disposals Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 27 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 639
2 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 30 v Richmond, Round 23 563
3 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 19 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 539
4 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 20 v GWS, Elimination Final 538
5 Oliver Wines Power 24 26 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 531
6 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 525
7 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 25 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 507
8 Rory Laird Crows 22 34 v North Melbourne, Round 23 497
9 Daniel Rich Lions 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 492
10 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 489
11 Sam Walsh Blues 22 18 v GWS, Round 23 488
12 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 20 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 478
13 Touk Miller Suns 21 29 v Sydney, Round 23 477
14 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 471
15 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 462
16 Jack Steele Saints 22 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 452
17 Travis Boak Power 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 446
18 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 20 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 445
18 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 17 v Essendon, Round 23 445
20 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 444
21 Christian Salem Demons 23 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 443
22 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 11 v Sydney, Round 22 441
23 Luke Parker Swans 23 20 v GWS, Elimination Final 440
23 Jayden Short Tigers 22 24 v Hawthorn, Round 23 440
25 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 437
26 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 17 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 425
27 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 424
28 Christian Petracca Demons 24 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 423
28 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 28 v Adelaide, Round 23 423
30 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 420
31 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 417
32 Callan Ward Giants 24 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 416
32 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 416
34 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 414
35 Karl Amon Power 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 410
35 Isaac Smith Cats 24 20 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 410
35 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 410
38 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 409
39 Joel Selwood Cats 24 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 407
39 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 19 v GWS, Round 21 407
41 Tim Taranto Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 406
42 Ben Keays Crows 22 32 v North Melbourne, Round 23 405
43 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 404
44 David Mundy Dockers 22 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 400
45 Nick Hind Bombers 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 390
46 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 384
47 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 18 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 383
47 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 383
49 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 380
50 Sam Menegola Cats 23 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 378
51 Dan Houston Power 23 17 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 376
52 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 375
53 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 372
53 Callum Mills Swans 18 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 372
55 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 371
56 Ed Langdon Demons 23 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 369
57 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 22 368
58 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 23 v Essendon, Round 23 365
59 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 18 v Essendon, Round 23 357
60 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 355
61 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 19 v St Kilda, Round 23 354
62 Grant Birchall Lions 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 349
62 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 18 v Richmond, Round 23 349
64 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 20 v Richmond, Round 23 346
65 Brad Crouch Saints 20 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 345
66 Bradley Hill Saints 22 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 343
67 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 341
68 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 339
69 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 28 v St Kilda, Round 23 338
69 Brodie Smith Crows 21 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 338
71 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 27 v Richmond, Round 23 335
71 Jack Redden Eagles 18 19 v Fremantle, Round 22 335
73 Lachie Neale Lions 17 19 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 331
74 Edward Curnow Blues 22 17 v GWS, Round 23 330
74 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 13 v GWS, Round 23 330
76 John Noble Magpies 22 12 v Essendon, Round 23 326
77 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 325
77 Steven May Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 325
79 David Swallow Suns 21 14 v Sydney, Round 23 323
79 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 323
81 Ryan Burton Power 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 322
81 Adam Saad Blues 22 14 v GWS, Round 23 322
83 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 6 v Carlton, Round 21 321
84 Oliver Florent Swans 23 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 320
85 Mason Redman Bombers 22 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 319
86 Wil Powell Suns 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 317
86 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 317
88 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 13 v Richmond, Round 23 314
89 Jack Graham Tigers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 313
90 Willem Drew Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 312
90 Noah Anderson Suns 20 20 v Sydney, Round 23 312
92 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 310
93 Thomas Jonas Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 309
93 Jake Lever Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 309
95 Aliir Aliir Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 308
96 Dane Rampe Swans 20 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 306
97 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 304
98 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 301
98 Justin McInerney Swans 21 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 301
98 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 301
101 Zac Bailey Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 299
102 Harris Andrews Lions 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 298
103 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 297
103 George Hewett Swans 21 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 297
105 James Aish Dockers 22 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 296
105 Liam Baker Tigers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 296
105 Jack Bowes Suns 19 11 v Essendon, Round 22 296
108 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 294
108 Harry Perryman Giants 18 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 294
110 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 293
111 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 291
112 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 20 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 290
112 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 17 v Essendon, Round 23 290
114 Jack Henry Cats 24 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 289
115 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 13 v GWS, Round 23 287
115 Nick Haynes Giants 21 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 287
115 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 21 287
118 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 14 v West Coast, Round 22 286
119 James Worpel Hawks 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 283
119 Rory Sloane Crows 18 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 283
121 Trent Rivers Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 282
121 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 282
121 Tom Atkins Cats 22 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 282
121 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 282
121 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 22 v Carlton, Round 19 282
126 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 280
127 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 279
127 Tom Doedee Crows 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 279
127 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 279
130 Max Gawn Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 277
130 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 22 v Richmond, Round 23 277
132 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 14 v Hawthorn, Round 21 276
132 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 15 v Fremantle, Round 22 276
134 Dougal Howard Saints 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 273
134 Sam Docherty Blues 14 13 v Adelaide, Round 15 273
136 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 272
137 Will Snelling Bombers 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 271
138 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 266
138 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 266
140 Jack Billings Saints 18 13 v Carlton, Round 20 265
141 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 262
141 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 17 262
141 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 17 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 262
144 James Jordon Demons 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 261
145 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 260
146 Jake Kelly Crows 20 18 v Melbourne, Round 22 259
147 Tom Green Giants 18 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 256
147 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 256
149 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 12 v Sydney, Round 19 255
150 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 254
150 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 14 v Sydney, Round 20 254
152 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 252
153 Jed Bews Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 250
153 Tom Cole Eagles 22 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 250
153 James Harmes Demons 17 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 250
156 Connor Rozee Power 21 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 249
156 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 20 v Essendon, Round 23 249
158 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 17 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 248
159 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 247
160 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 245
161 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 244
162 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 243
163 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 19 v Richmond, Round 23 242
163 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 242
163 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 242
166 Connor Idun Giants 23 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 241
166 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 241
166 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 241
169 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 240
170 Sam Frost Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 238
171 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 237
171 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 237
171 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 14 v Essendon, Round 23 237
174 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 236
175 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 15 v Hawthorn, Round 23 235
176 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 15 v Collingwood, Round 21 234
176 Jack Newnes Blues 19 9 v GWS, Round 23 234
178 Tom Hickey Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 233
179 Miles Bergman Power 21 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 232
179 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 232
179 Blake Acres Dockers 18 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 232
182 Zak Jones Saints 13 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 231
183 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 9 v Essendon, Round 23 230
184 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 229
185 Robbie Gray Power 18 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 228
185 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 12 v Essendon, Round 23 228
187 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 22 v Essendon, Round 14 226
188 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 225
188 Bradley Close Cats 22 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 225
188 Tom McCartin Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 225
188 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 18 v GWS, Round 22 225
192 Luke Jackson Demons 23 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 224
193 Nic Newman Blues 14 24 v GWS, Round 23 222
194 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 221
194 Steven Motlop Power 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 221
196 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 217
196 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 17 v Gold Coast, Round 16 217
198 Joe Daniher Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 216
198 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 216
200 Tim Membrey Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 215
201 Riley Bonner Power 14 26 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 214
202 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 212
203 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 15 v Brisbane, Round 23 211
204 Tom McDonald Demons 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 209
204 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 209
206 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 208
207 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 207
207 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 8 v GWS, Round 22 207
209 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 206
209 Scott Lycett Power 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 206
211 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 204
211 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 204
211 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 204
214 Errol Gulden Swans 18 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 203
215 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 202
215 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 202
217 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 201
217 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 201
217 Jack Higgins Saints 19 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 201
217 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 201
217 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 201
222 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 200
222 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 200
222 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 12 v Geelong, Round 22 200
225 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 198
225 Zachary Williams Blues 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 198
227 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 197
227 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 197
227 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 17 v Hawthorn, Round 23 197
230 Ned McHenry Crows 21 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 196
231 David Astbury Tigers 17 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 195
232 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 16 v St Kilda, Round 15 193
233 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 191
233 Jack Viney Demons 14 22 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 191
235 Jordon Butts Crows 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 190
235 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 14 v Melbourne, Round 13 190
237 Samuel Collins Suns 19 10 v Sydney, Round 23 188
238 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 187
238 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 187
240 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 186
240 Devon Smith Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 186
240 James Rowbottom Swans 16 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 186
243 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 185
243 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 185
245 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 14 v Richmond, Round 23 184
245 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 16 v Hawthorn, Round 23 184
247 Jack Darling Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 183
247 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 183
247 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 183
247 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 10 v Essendon, Round 23 183
247 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 9 v GWS, Round 22 183
252 Tom Papley Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 182
252 David MacKay Crows 17 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 182
252 Hunter Clark Saints 13 11 v Carlton, Round 20 182
255 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 181
255 Peter Wright Bombers 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 181
255 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 181
255 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 181
259 Trent McKenzie Power 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 180
260 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 178
260 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 16 v Richmond, Round 23 178
262 Zak Butters Power 12 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 177
263 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 176
263 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 9 v GWS, Round 23 176
265 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 175
266 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 173
266 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 12 v Sydney, Round 23 173
268 James Rowe Crows 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 172
268 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 172
268 James Stewart Bombers 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 172
268 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 172
272 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 171
272 Tom Lynch Crows 12 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 171
274 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 170
274 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 170
274 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 170
274 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 170
274 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 170
279 Toby Greene Giants 18 7 v Sydney, Elimination Final 169
279 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 169
279 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 15 v Sydney, Round 23 169
282 Sam Wicks Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 168
282 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 168
282 Liam Stocker Blues 17 17 v GWS, Round 23 168
282 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 17 v Brisbane, Round 23 168
286 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 15 v GWS, Round 23 166
287 Luke Breust Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 165
287 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 14 v Richmond, Round 23 165
287 Marcus Adams Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 165
290 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 13 v GWS, Round 23 164
291 Ryan Lester Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 163
291 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 163
291 Michael Walters Dockers 16 7 v Sydney, Round 19 163
291 Xavier Duursma Power 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 163
295 Liam Jones Blues 19 10 v Gold Coast, Round 21 162
295 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 10 v Essendon, Round 23 162
297 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 10 v GWS, Round 22 161
298 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 160
298 Peter Ladhams Power 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 160
298 Paddy Dow Blues 16 5 v GWS, Round 23 160
301 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 159
301 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 9 v Brisbane, Round 14 159
303 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 158
303 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 158
305 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 155
305 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 21 v Brisbane, Round 23 155
307 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 15 v Richmond, Round 21 153
308 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 152
308 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 152
310 Todd Marshall Power 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 151
310 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 151
310 Gryan Miers Cats 15 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 151
310 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 17 v GWS, Round 22 151
314 Nick Blakey Swans 15 15 v North Melbourne, Round 22 150
314 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 150
316 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 149
317 Noah Balta Tigers 14 8 v St Kilda, Round 15 148
318 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 147
318 Will Hayward Swans 19 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 147
318 Deven Robertson Lions 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 147
321 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 146
321 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 146
321 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 146
321 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 14 v Richmond, Round 23 146
325 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 145
325 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 7 v West Coast, Round 22 145
325 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 145
325 Robbie Fox Swans 15 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 145
329 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 6 v West Coast, Round 23 144
329 Alex Sexton Suns 18 5 v Sydney, Round 23 144
329 Taylor Walker Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 144
329 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 144
333 Daniel Butler Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 142
333 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 142
333 Lance Franklin Swans 18 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 142
333 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 17 v Richmond, Round 23 142
333 Tom Highmore Saints 12 18 v Sydney, Round 21 142
338 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 141
338 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 141
338 Chad Warner Swans 13 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 141
338 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 141
342 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 138
342 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 5 v Gold Coast, Round 21 138
344 Izak Rankine Suns 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 19 137
345 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 136
345 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 136
347 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 135
347 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 12 v Essendon, Round 23 135
349 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 133
349 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 133
349 Sam Flanders Suns 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 133
352 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 132
353 Josh Battle Saints 14 14 v Richmond, Round 15 130
353 Matt Rowell Suns 12 14 v Sydney, Round 23 130
355 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 129
355 Chayce Jones Crows 14 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 129
355 Marc Murphy Blues 14 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 129
358 Callum Brown Magpies 14 9 v Carlton, Round 18 128
358 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 128
358 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 128
358 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 128
362 Harrison Petty Demons 18 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 127
362 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 8 v North Melbourne, Round 16 127
364 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 7 v Carlton, Round 23 126
364 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 126
364 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 126
367 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 125
367 Brent Daniels Giants 13 9 v Geelong, Round 21 125
369 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 124
369 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 124
371 James Cousins Hawks 9 9 v Adelaide, Round 19 123
372 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 122
372 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 122
374 Max King Saints 20 4 v Geelong, Round 22 121
374 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 15 121
374 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 19 v Geelong, Semi Final 121
374 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 121
378 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 120
378 Jack Ross Tigers 11 17 v Hawthorn, Round 23 120
380 Harry McKay Blues 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 21 119
381 Ben King Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 118
381 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 118
381 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 118
384 Jy Farrar Suns 10 12 v Sydney, Round 23 117
385 Chris Burgess Suns 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 116
385 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 5 v GWS, Round 19 116
385 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 7 v GWS, Round 22 116
385 Luke Brown Crows 11 7 v Brisbane, Round 16 116
385 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 14 v Essendon, Round 23 116
390 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 115
390 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 115
392 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 114
392 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 114
392 Shane Mumford Giants 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 114
392 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 114
396 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 113
397 Eddie Betts Blues 19 7 v GWS, Round 23 112
397 Jack Martin Blues 11 10 v Gold Coast, Round 21 112
397 Reece Conca Dockers 9 14 v Gold Coast, Round 13 112
400 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 111
401 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 110
402 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 10 v Carlton, Round 23 109
403 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 108
403 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 8 v Sydney, Round 18 108
403 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 108
403 Tom Clurey Power 11 11 v Carlton, Round 22 108
403 Zac Fisher Blues 10 10 v GWS, Round 23 108
403 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 108
409 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 107
409 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 107
409 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 107
409 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 10 v Essendon, Round 23 107
409 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 6 v Sydney, Round 11 107
409 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 107
415 Jack Bytel Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 106
416 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 105
417 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 9 v Geelong, Round 18 104
418 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 6 v Richmond, Round 23 103
418 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 11 v Sydney, Round 23 103
420 Hayden Young Dockers 8 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 102
421 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 101
421 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 101
421 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 101
421 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 101
425 Ian Hill Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 99
425 Josh Corbett Suns 15 8 v Sydney, Round 23 99
425 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 99
428 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 12 v Sydney, Round 18 98
428 Phil Davis Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 98
430 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 97
430 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 97
430 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 10 v Essendon, Round 23 97
433 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 96
434 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 3 v West Coast, Round 22 95
435 Liam Henry Dockers 17 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 94
435 Ben Long Saints 14 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 94
435 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 94
435 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 8 v GWS, Round 14 94
435 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 9 v Richmond, Round 23 94
435 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 94
441 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 93
441 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 93
443 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 92
443 Will Setterfield Blues 8 7 v Geelong, Round 17 92
445 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 91
446 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 90
446 Tom Williamson Blues 11 8 v GWS, Round 23 90
446 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
446 Jordan Clark Cats 8 12 v GWS, Round 21 90
446 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 11 v St Kilda, Round 11 90
451 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 89
452 Shane McAdam Crows 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 88
452 Samuel Reid Giants 15 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 88
452 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 88
455 Sam Draper Bombers 13 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 86
456 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 85
457 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 14 v Brisbane, Round 22 84
458 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 82
458 Jake Bowey Demons 6 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 82
460 Matt Owies Blues 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 81
460 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 11 v West Coast, Round 13 81
462 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 80
462 Tom De Koning Blues 13 9 v GWS, Round 23 80
462 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 80
462 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 80
462 Sam Durham Bombers 7 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 80
467 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 79
468 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 6 v West Coast, Round 19 78
468 Will Day Hawks 5 24 v GWS, Round 15 78
470 Max Holmes Cats 9 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 77
470 Conor Nash Hawks 7 21 v Richmond, Round 23 77
472 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 76
472 Jake Melksham Demons 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 76
474 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 75
475 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 74
475 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 74
475 Rory Atkins Suns 8 16 v Sydney, Round 23 74
475 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 74
479 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 73
479 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 8 v Sydney, Elimination Final 73
479 James Madden Lions 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 20 73
482 Nick Murray Crows 10 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 72
482 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 72
482 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 72
482 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 18 v Gold Coast, Round 13 72
486 Ben Brown Demons 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71
487 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 70
487 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70
487 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 6 v Richmond, Round 21 70
490 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 69
491 Caleb Graham Suns 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 68
491 Hayden McLean Swans 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 68
491 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
494 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 67
494 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 67
494 Nathan Jones Demons 7 12 v North Melbourne, Round 7 67
497 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 8 v West Coast, Round 7 66
497 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 11 v St Kilda, Round 18 66
499 Jack Lonie Saints 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 65
499 Dean Kent Saints 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 65
499 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 65
502 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 8 v Richmond, Round 23 64
502 Billy Frampton Crows 10 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
502 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 9 v Essendon, Round 18 64
502 Martin Frederick Power 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 64
502 Mason Wood Saints 7 12 v Collingwood, Round 16 64
502 Lachlan Jones Power 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 14 64
508 Leo Connolly Saints 7 6 v Sydney, Round 21 63
509 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 5 v Essendon, Round 8 61
509 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 61
509 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 11 v GWS, Round 23 61
512 Levi Casboult Blues 13 7 v GWS, Round 23 60
512 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 60
514 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 59
514 Zac Smith Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 23 59
514 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 59
514 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 59
518 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 7 v Collingwood, Round 20 58
518 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 6 v GWS, Round 19 58
520 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 57
520 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 57
520 Lewis Melican Swans 6 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 57
523 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 56
523 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
525 James Bell Swans 9 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
525 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 7 v Essendon, Round 21 55
527 Luke Foley Eagles 6 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 54
527 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 54
529 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 53
530 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 5 v Collingwood, Round 19 52
531 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 4 v Geelong, Round 21 51
531 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 7 v Richmond, Round 12 51
531 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 11 v Melbourne, Round 15 51
534 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 50
535 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 2 v Richmond, Round 23 48
535 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 6 v Sydney, Round 17 48
537 Sam Mayes Power 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 46
538 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 10 v Geelong, Round 20 45
539 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 44
539 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 44
541 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 42
541 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 21 42
541 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 6 v North Melbourne, Round 17 42
541 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 42
545 Mason Cox Magpies 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 41
545 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 41
545 Connor West Eagles 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 41
548 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 8 v GWS, Round 22 40
549 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 39
550 Logan McDonald Swans 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 13 38
550 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 9 v GWS, Round 23 38
552 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 10 v Collingwood, Round 17 37
553 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 3 v Geelong, Round 20 36
553 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 36
553 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 36
556 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
556 Joel Amartey Swans 6 6 v GWS, Round 18 34
556 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 34
556 Neville Jetta Demons 5 6 v Adelaide, Round 10 34
556 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
561 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 8 v Geelong, Round 22 33
561 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 33
563 Jake Stein Giants 6 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 32
564 Paul Hunter Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
564 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 31
566 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 30
566 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 30
568 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 6 v Essendon, Round 23 29
569 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
570 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 25
571 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 18 23
572 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 21
573 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 20
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X