AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Contested Possessions Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Contested Possessions for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 423
2 Oliver Wines Power 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 354
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 337
4 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 327
5 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 326
5 Rory Laird Crows 22 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 326
7 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 325
8 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 309
8 Luke Parker Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 309
10 Jack Steele Saints 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 303
11 Travis Boak Power 23 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 298
12 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 278
13 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 277
14 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 274
15 Touk Miller Suns 21 15 v Sydney, Round 23 264
16 Joel Selwood Cats 24 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 259
17 Max Gawn Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 255
17 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 255
19 Sam Walsh Blues 22 13 v GWS, Round 23 252
20 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 12 v GWS, Round 23 246
21 David Mundy Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 244
22 Ben Keays Crows 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 241
23 Tim Taranto Giants 24 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 237
24 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 235
24 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 235
26 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 13 v Carlton, Round 19 234
27 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 231
28 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 230
28 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 230
30 Callan Ward Giants 24 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 227
31 Brad Crouch Saints 20 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 224
32 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 223
33 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 222
34 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 220
35 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 218
36 Lachie Neale Lions 17 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 217
37 Rory Sloane Crows 18 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 216
38 Tom Hickey Swans 21 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 215
39 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 213
39 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 15 v Richmond, Round 23 213
41 Willem Drew Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 212
42 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 208
43 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 207
44 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 204
45 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 203
46 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 201
46 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 201
46 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 9 v Sydney, Round 19 201
49 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 191
49 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 191
51 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 15 v Essendon, Round 23 190
52 Callum Mills Swans 18 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 188
53 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 187
54 Sam Menegola Cats 23 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 185
55 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 183
56 David Swallow Suns 21 7 v Sydney, Round 23 181
56 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 181
58 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 180
58 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 180
60 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 179
60 Tom Green Giants 18 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 179
62 Liam Baker Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 178
63 Noah Anderson Suns 20 10 v Sydney, Round 23 177
64 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 176
65 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 172
65 Jack Redden Eagles 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 172
67 Jake Lever Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 169
67 James Worpel Hawks 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 169
69 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 168
70 Edward Curnow Blues 22 6 v GWS, Round 23 166
70 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 5 v Essendon, Round 23 166
72 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 7 v GWS, Round 22 165
73 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 164
73 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 164
75 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 163
75 Scott Lycett Power 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 163
77 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 162
77 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 162
79 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 161
80 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 160
80 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 15 v GWS, Round 22 160
80 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 17 v Brisbane, Round 23 160
83 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 159
84 Aliir Aliir Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 157
85 Harris Andrews Lions 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 156
85 James Harmes Demons 17 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 156
87 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 154
87 Toby Greene Giants 18 8 v Sydney, Elimination Final 154
89 Luke Jackson Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 151
89 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 151
91 Jack Viney Demons 14 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 150
92 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 149
92 Dan Houston Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 149
94 Tom Atkins Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 147
94 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 147
96 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 146
96 George Hewett Swans 21 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 146
98 Jack Darling Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 145
99 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 144
99 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 8 v West Coast, Round 22 144
99 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 144
102 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 142
102 Tom Doedee Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 142
104 Joe Daniher Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 141
104 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 141
104 Oliver Florent Swans 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 141
104 Robbie Gray Power 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 141
104 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 141
109 Tom McDonald Demons 22 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 140
109 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 140
109 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 140
112 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 139
113 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 138
113 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 138
113 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 138
116 Sam Frost Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 137
116 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 137
118 Connor Rozee Power 21 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 136
118 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 136
120 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 135
120 Taylor Walker Crows 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 135
120 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 11 v Richmond, Round 23 135
123 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 134
123 Christian Salem Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 134
123 Sam Taylor Giants 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 134
123 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 13 v Geelong, Round 22 134
127 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 133
127 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 133
127 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 133
130 Ed Langdon Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 132
131 Jack Graham Tigers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 131
131 Peter Wright Bombers 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 131
133 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 130
133 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 130
135 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 129
135 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 129
137 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 128
137 Tom Papley Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 128
137 Nick Hind Bombers 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 128
140 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 127
141 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 126
142 Harry Perryman Giants 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 122
143 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 121
143 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 121
143 Max King Saints 20 5 v Geelong, Round 22 121
143 Peter Ladhams Power 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 121
147 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 120
147 Tim Membrey Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 120
147 Luke Breust Hawks 19 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 120
150 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 119
150 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 119
150 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 119
150 Jack Higgins Saints 19 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 119
154 Bradley Close Cats 22 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 117
154 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 117
156 Karl Amon Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 116
156 Ryan Burton Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 116
156 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 116
159 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 21 115
159 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 9 v GWS, Round 21 115
161 Tom McCartin Swans 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 114
161 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 114
161 James Rowbottom Swans 16 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 114
164 Lance Franklin Swans 18 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
164 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 113
164 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 113
167 Thomas Jonas Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 112
167 James Aish Dockers 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 112
167 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 112
167 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 2 v Sydney, Round 20 112
167 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 12 v Richmond, Round 23 112
172 Trent Rivers Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 111
172 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 7 v Collingwood, Round 21 111
172 Will Snelling Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 111
172 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 111
176 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 110
176 Liam Jones Blues 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 110
176 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 8 v GWS, Round 19 110
176 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 110
176 Zak Jones Saints 13 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 110
181 Justin McInerney Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 109
181 Chris Burgess Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 109
181 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 109
184 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 108
185 Ned McHenry Crows 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 107
185 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 5 v Sydney, Round 22 107
185 Marcus Adams Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 107
188 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 106
188 Blake Acres Dockers 18 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 106
190 Harry McKay Blues 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 105
191 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 104
191 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
191 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 104
191 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 104
195 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 7 v Essendon, Round 23 103
195 Shane Mumford Giants 14 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 103
197 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 102
197 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 102
197 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 102
197 Miles Bergman Power 21 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 102
197 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 102
197 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 102
197 Errol Gulden Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 102
204 Jed Bews Cats 25 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 101
204 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 101
204 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 101
204 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 101
208 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 100
208 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 7 v Sydney, Round 18 100
210 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 99
210 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 99
212 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 98
212 Nick Haynes Giants 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 98
212 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 98
212 Devon Smith Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 98
212 Jack Newnes Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 98
212 Jack Billings Saints 18 7 v Carlton, Round 20 98
212 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 98
212 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 98
220 Sam Wicks Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 97
220 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 97
220 Jack Bowes Suns 19 5 v Essendon, Round 22 97
220 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 97
220 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 97
220 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 97
220 Matt Rowell Suns 12 9 v Sydney, Round 23 97
227 John Noble Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 96
227 Mason Redman Bombers 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 96
227 Todd Marshall Power 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 96
227 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 7 v Essendon, Round 23 96
227 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 96
232 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 95
232 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 95
232 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 95
235 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 94
235 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 94
237 Isaac Smith Cats 24 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 93
237 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 93
237 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 8 v Richmond, Round 21 93
240 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 92
240 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 92
240 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 92
240 Jake Kelly Crows 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 92
240 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 92
240 Samuel Collins Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 92
240 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 92
247 Brodie Smith Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91
247 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 91
247 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 91
247 James Rowe Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 91
247 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91
247 Zachary Williams Blues 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 91
253 Ben King Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 90
253 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 90
253 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 2 v Essendon, Round 23 90
253 Chad Warner Swans 13 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 90
253 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 10 v Sydney, Round 23 90
258 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 89
258 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 2 v West Coast, Round 22 89
258 Sam Berry Crows 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 89
258 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 89
258 Sam Draper Bombers 13 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 89
263 Daniel Butler Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 88
263 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 88
263 Eddie Betts Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 88
263 Will Hayward Swans 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 88
263 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 88
268 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 87
268 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 87
268 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 87
268 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 87
268 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 87
273 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 86
273 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 86
273 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 86
273 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 86
273 Zak Butters Power 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 86
278 Jayden Short Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 85
278 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 85
278 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 85
281 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 84
281 Hunter Clark Saints 13 3 v Carlton, Round 20 84
281 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 7 v Essendon, Round 23 84
284 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 83
284 Sam Docherty Blues 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 83
286 Jordon Butts Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82
286 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 82
286 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 10 v Essendon, Round 23 82
286 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 12 v GWS, Round 22 82
290 Dougal Howard Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 81
290 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
290 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
290 Dane Rampe Swans 20 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 81
290 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
290 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 10 v Sydney, Round 23 81
290 James Stewart Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 81
290 Michael Walters Dockers 16 2 v Sydney, Round 19 81
290 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 81
290 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 81
300 Connor Idun Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 80
300 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 80
300 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 80
303 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 79
303 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 79
303 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 79
303 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 79
303 Nic Newman Blues 14 7 v GWS, Round 23 79
308 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 78
308 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 78
308 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 78
308 Will Hamill Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 78
308 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 78
308 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 78
308 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 78
315 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 77
316 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 76
316 Harrison Petty Demons 18 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 76
316 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 76
316 Liam Stocker Blues 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 76
320 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 75
320 David MacKay Crows 17 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75
320 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 4 v Richmond, Round 23 75
323 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 74
323 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 74
323 Liam Henry Dockers 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 74
323 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 74
323 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 74
323 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 7 v Melbourne, Round 13 74
329 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 73
329 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 73
329 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 73
329 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 73
329 Brent Daniels Giants 13 4 v Geelong, Round 21 73
334 Tom Cole Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 72
334 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 72
334 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 72
334 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 72
334 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 4 v GWS, Round 22 72
334 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 3 v West Coast, Round 19 72
334 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 72
334 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 4 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 72
342 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 71
342 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 71
342 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 71
342 Josh Battle Saints 14 6 v Richmond, Round 15 71
346 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 70
346 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 70
346 Ryan Lester Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 70
346 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 70
346 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 70
351 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 69
351 David Astbury Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 69
351 Gryan Miers Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 69
351 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 69
351 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 69
351 James Cousins Hawks 9 9 v Adelaide, Round 19 69
357 Jack Bytel Saints 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 68
358 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 67
358 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 67
358 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 67
361 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 66
361 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 66
361 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 66
361 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 66
361 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 66
366 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 65
366 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 65
368 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 64
368 Alex Sexton Suns 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 64
368 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 64
368 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 4 v Essendon, Round 14 64
372 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 63
372 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 63
372 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 63
372 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 63
372 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 5 v Sydney, Round 18 63
372 Tom Lynch Crows 12 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63
372 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 16 v Brisbane, Round 23 63
379 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 62
379 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 62
379 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Carlton, Round 23 62
379 Xavier Duursma Power 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 62
383 Nick Blakey Swans 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 61
383 Josh Corbett Suns 15 4 v Sydney, Round 23 61
383 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
383 Levi Casboult Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 23 61
383 Tom De Koning Blues 13 7 v GWS, Round 23 61
383 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 61
383 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 7 v Sydney, Round 23 61
383 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 6 v Richmond, Round 21 61
391 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 60
391 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
391 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 60
391 Tom Highmore Saints 12 5 v Sydney, Round 21 60
391 Zac Fisher Blues 10 5 v GWS, Round 23 60
391 Sam Reid Swans 10 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 60
391 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 60
398 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 59
398 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 59
398 Trent McKenzie Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 59
398 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 59
398 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 4 v Sydney, Round 11 59
403 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 58
403 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 58
405 Marc Murphy Blues 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 57
405 Ben Brown Demons 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 57
405 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 57
405 Max Holmes Cats 9 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 57
409 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 56
409 Callum Brown Magpies 14 8 v Carlton, Round 18 56
409 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 56
409 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 56
409 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 6 v Gold Coast, Round 16 56
409 Tom Clurey Power 11 4 v Carlton, Round 22 56
409 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 56
416 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 55
416 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55
416 Hayden McLean Swans 11 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
416 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 55
416 Will Setterfield Blues 8 4 v Geelong, Round 17 55
421 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 5 v Richmond, Round 23 54
421 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 54
421 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 15 54
421 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 54
421 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 54
426 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 53
426 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 53
426 Ben Long Saints 14 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 53
426 James Madden Lions 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 53
430 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 52
430 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 52
432 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 51
432 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 51
432 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 51
435 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 50
435 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 50
437 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 49
437 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 49
437 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 49
440 Ian Hill Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
440 Riley Bonner Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 48
440 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
440 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 48
440 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 48
440 Jack Martin Blues 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 21 48
440 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 22 48
440 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 48
440 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 48
440 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 6 v Geelong, Round 18 48
450 Matt Owies Blues 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 47
450 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
452 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 46
453 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 2 v West Coast, Round 22 45
453 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 45
453 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 14 45
453 Jake Melksham Demons 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 45
453 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 45
458 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 44
458 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 44
458 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 4 v Carlton, Round 23 44
461 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 43
461 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 43
461 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 43
461 Jack Ross Tigers 11 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 43
465 Phil Davis Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
465 Nick Murray Crows 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 42
465 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
465 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 4 v Geelong, Round 20 42
465 Conor Nash Hawks 7 7 v Richmond, Round 23 42
470 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 12 v Carlton, Round 23 41
471 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 40
471 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 40
471 Reece Conca Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 40
474 Luke Brown Crows 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 16 39
474 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 39
476 Billy Frampton Crows 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
476 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 38
476 Mason Cox Magpies 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 38
479 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 37
479 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 37
479 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 37
479 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 37
479 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 37
479 Jake Bowey Demons 6 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
485 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 3 v Essendon, Round 23 36
485 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 36
485 Jy Farrar Suns 10 3 v Sydney, Round 23 36
485 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 36
485 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 36
485 Hayden Young Dockers 8 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
491 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
492 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 34
492 Sam Durham Bombers 7 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 34
492 Connor West Eagles 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
495 Lachlan Jones Power 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 33
496 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 32
496 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 4 v Essendon, Round 23 32
496 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 4 v St Kilda, Round 11 32
496 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 32
496 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 8 v North Melbourne, Round 17 32
501 Mason Wood Saints 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 16 31
501 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 31
501 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 31
504 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 30
504 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
504 Jack Lonie Saints 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 30
504 Jordan Clark Cats 8 4 v GWS, Round 21 30
504 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
504 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 7 v West Coast, Round 13 30
504 Lewis Melican Swans 6 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 30
511 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
511 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 29
511 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 29
511 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 29
511 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 29
516 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 28
516 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 28
516 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 28
516 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 28
516 Will Day Hawks 5 10 v GWS, Round 15 28
521 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 27
521 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
521 Sam Mayes Power 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 27
521 Paul Hunter Saints 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
521 Nathan Jones Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 7 27
521 Logan McDonald Swans 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 27
521 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
521 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 2 v GWS, Round 19 27
529 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 26
529 Martin Frederick Power 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 26
529 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 26
529 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 26
533 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
533 Rory Atkins Suns 8 5 v Sydney, Round 23 25
535 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 24
535 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 24
535 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 24
538 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 5 v Geelong, Round 21 23
538 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 23
538 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 23
538 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 23
538 Sam Weideman Demons 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 23
543 Dean Kent Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
543 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
543 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 22
543 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 22
543 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 22
548 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
548 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 13 21
548 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 21
551 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 20
551 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 19 20
551 Neville Jetta Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 20
554 Luke Foley Eagles 6 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 19
554 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 19
556 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 18
557 Luke Parks Blues 6 1 v GWS, Round 14 17
557 Jake Stein Giants 6 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 17
557 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
557 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 5 v GWS, Round 23 17
557 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
557 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 17
563 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 16
564 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 5 v GWS, Round 22 15
564 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 15
564 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 15
567 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 5 v Essendon, Round 23 14
568 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 13
568 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 21 13
568 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 15 13
571 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 17 12
571 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 1 v GWS, Round 22 12
573 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 11
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X