AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Clearances Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Clearances for Last Game Total
1 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 183
2 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 182
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 173
3 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 173
5 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 159
6 Rory Laird Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 151
7 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 149
7 Christian Petracca Demons 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 149
9 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 148
10 Luke Parker Swans 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 146
11 Travis Boak Power 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 144
12 Oliver Wines Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 140
13 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 139
14 Jack Steele Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 138
15 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 127
16 Joel Selwood Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 125
17 Ben Keays Crows 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 123
18 Touk Miller Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 119
19 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 117
20 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 115
21 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 114
22 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 113
22 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 9 v Carlton, Round 19 113
24 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 111
25 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 6 v Richmond, Round 23 109
26 Lachie Neale Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 107
27 Sam Walsh Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 106
27 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 6 v GWS, Round 23 106
29 Max Gawn Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 105
29 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 105
29 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 105
32 Tim Taranto Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 104
32 Callan Ward Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 104
32 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 104
35 Tom Hickey Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 103
36 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 101
37 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 10 v Essendon, Round 23 100
38 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 99
39 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 98
40 Willem Drew Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 97
40 Brad Crouch Saints 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 97
40 Rory Sloane Crows 18 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 97
43 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 93
44 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 92
45 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
46 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 5 v Sydney, Round 19 89
47 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 86
47 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 86
49 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 85
50 James Worpel Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 83
50 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 83
50 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 83
53 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 81
54 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 79
54 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 79
56 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 76
56 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 76
58 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 75
59 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 74
60 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 73
61 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 72
62 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 71
63 Jack Redden Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 70
63 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 5 v Geelong, Round 22 70
65 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 69
66 Edward Curnow Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 68
66 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
66 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 8 v GWS, Round 22 68
66 Jack Viney Demons 14 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68
70 Zac Bailey Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 67
70 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 3 v Essendon, Round 23 67
72 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 65
73 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 6 v West Coast, Round 22 64
73 Shane Mumford Giants 14 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
75 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 61
75 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 61
77 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 60
77 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 60
77 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
80 Sam Menegola Cats 23 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 59
80 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 59
82 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 58
83 David Swallow Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 57
83 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
83 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 57
83 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 57
87 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
88 James Harmes Demons 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54
88 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 54
90 Robbie Gray Power 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 53
91 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 52
91 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 14 52
93 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 51
93 Oliver Florent Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 51
93 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 6 v Richmond, Round 23 51
96 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 50
97 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 49
97 George Hewett Swans 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
99 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 8 v Richmond, Round 23 48
100 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 47
100 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 47
102 Karl Amon Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 46
103 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 45
103 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 45
103 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 45
103 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 45
103 Matt Rowell Suns 12 5 v Sydney, Round 23 45
108 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 44
109 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 2 v Essendon, Round 23 43
109 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
111 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 41
111 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 4 v GWS, Round 23 41
113 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 40
113 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 23 40
115 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 39
116 Jack Bytel Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
116 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 10 v GWS, Round 22 38
118 James Aish Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
118 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 36
120 Luke Jackson Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
120 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 35
120 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 35
120 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 35
124 Peter Ladhams Power 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 34
124 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 34
126 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 33
126 Chris Burgess Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 33
128 Liam Baker Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 32
128 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 32
128 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 32
128 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
128 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
133 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 31
133 Zak Butters Power 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 31
135 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
135 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 30
135 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 30
138 Dan Houston Power 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 29
138 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
138 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
138 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 1 v Essendon, Round 23 29
138 Tom De Koning Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 29
138 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 29
144 Will Snelling Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 28
145 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 27
145 Tom Papley Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 27
145 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 27
145 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 27
145 Blake Acres Dockers 18 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
145 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 27
151 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 26
151 Jack Newnes Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 26
151 Izak Rankine Suns 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 26
154 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
154 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
154 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 25
154 Daniel Rich Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
154 Isaac Smith Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
154 Harry Perryman Giants 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
154 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
154 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 3 v GWS, Round 23 25
154 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Sydney, Round 18 25
154 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
164 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 24
164 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 24
164 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 24
164 Conor Nash Hawks 7 4 v Richmond, Round 23 24
168 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
168 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
168 Christian Salem Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
168 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 23
168 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 23
168 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 23
168 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 23
175 Charlie Dixon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 22
175 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22
175 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 22
175 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 22
175 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 4 v Brisbane, Round 14 22
175 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 22
181 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 21
181 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
181 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
181 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 21
181 Brent Daniels Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Round 21 21
181 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
181 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
188 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 20
188 Devon Smith Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 20
188 Errol Gulden Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 20
188 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 20
188 Sam Docherty Blues 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 20
188 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 20
188 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 20
188 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 0 v Sydney, Round 11 20
196 Nick Hind Bombers 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 19
196 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
196 Michael Walters Dockers 16 1 v Sydney, Round 19 19
196 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 19
196 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
196 James Cousins Hawks 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 19
196 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
203 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 18
203 Justin McInerney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 18
203 Jack Billings Saints 18 1 v Carlton, Round 20 18
203 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 18
203 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
203 Deven Robertson Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18
203 Marc Murphy Blues 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 18
210 Jed Bews Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17
210 Bradley Close Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17
210 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
210 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 17
210 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 17
210 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 17
210 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
210 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
210 Zac Fisher Blues 10 4 v GWS, Round 23 17
210 Max Holmes Cats 9 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17
220 Ryan Burton Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 16
220 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
220 Adam Saad Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 16
220 Miles Bergman Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 16
220 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 16
220 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
220 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 16
220 Luke Breust Hawks 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 16
220 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 16
220 David MacKay Crows 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
220 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 16
220 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 5 v Sydney, Round 18 16
220 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 16
220 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
220 Paul Hunter Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 16
220 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 16
220 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 16
220 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 3 v Richmond, Round 12 16
238 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 15
238 Jack Bowes Suns 19 1 v Essendon, Round 22 15
238 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15
238 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 15
238 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 2 v Richmond, Round 21 15
238 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 15
244 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14
244 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 14
244 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
244 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Carlton, Round 23 14
244 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 14
244 Sam Reid Swans 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 14
250 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13
250 Ned McHenry Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
250 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 13
250 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 13
250 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13
250 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 13
250 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
250 Callum Brown Magpies 14 4 v Carlton, Round 18 13
250 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 13
250 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
250 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 13
250 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 1 v Sydney, Round 23 13
250 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 16 13
263 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
263 John Noble Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 12
263 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
263 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 2 v West Coast, Round 23 12
263 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 12
263 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 12
263 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 0 v Richmond, Round 21 12
263 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 12
263 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
263 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
263 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
263 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12
263 Jack Ross Tigers 11 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
263 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 12
263 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 12
278 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
278 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11
278 Jayden Short Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11
278 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11
278 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11
278 Eddie Betts Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 11
278 Caleb Graham Suns 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 11
278 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 11
278 Tom Lynch Crows 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11
278 Xavier Duursma Power 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11
278 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 2 v Carlton, Round 23 11
278 Joel Amartey Swans 6 2 v GWS, Round 18 11
278 Jake Bowey Demons 6 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11
278 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 11
292 Trent Rivers Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
292 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 1 v Essendon, Round 23 10
292 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
292 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 10
292 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 21 10
292 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
292 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10
292 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
292 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 10
292 Liam Henry Dockers 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
292 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10
292 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
292 Levi Casboult Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 10
292 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 0 v Essendon, Round 14 10
292 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 10
292 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 10
292 James Madden Lions 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10
292 Sam Durham Bombers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10
310 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
310 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
310 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 9
310 James Rowe Crows 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9
310 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9
310 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Round 15 9
310 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 9
310 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9
310 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 9
310 Jack Martin Blues 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9
310 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9
310 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 9
322 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
322 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
322 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
322 Tom McCartin Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
322 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
322 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 1 v Sydney, Round 22 8
322 Jack Higgins Saints 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
322 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 8
322 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 8
322 Liam Stocker Blues 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 8
322 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
322 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
322 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 8
322 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
322 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 8
322 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
322 Rory Atkins Suns 8 4 v Sydney, Round 23 8
322 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 8
322 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 3 v North Melbourne, Round 17 8
341 Jack Henry Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7
341 Connor Idun Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
341 Tom Cole Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
341 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
341 Tom McDonald Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
341 Mason Redman Bombers 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
341 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
341 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 7
341 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
341 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 0 v GWS, Round 19 7
341 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
341 David Astbury Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
341 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 0 v Richmond, Round 23 7
341 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 7
341 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
341 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
341 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
341 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 7
341 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
341 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
341 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
341 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 7
341 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 7
341 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 7
341 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 7
341 Nathan Jones Demons 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 7 7
341 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
368 Aliir Aliir Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
368 Thomas Jonas Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
368 Sam Frost Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
368 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 6
368 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
368 Sam Wicks Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
368 Tom Doedee Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
368 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
368 Nick Haynes Giants 21 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
368 Dougal Howard Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
368 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
368 Todd Marshall Power 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
368 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 6
368 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 1 v GWS, Round 21 6
368 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 6
368 Liam Jones Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 6
368 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 6
368 Ian Hill Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
368 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
368 Nick Blakey Swans 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6
368 Noah Balta Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 6
368 Riley Bonner Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
368 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6
368 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
368 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 6
368 Jordan Clark Cats 8 0 v GWS, Round 21 6
368 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
368 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 6
368 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 6
368 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 4 v West Coast, Round 13 6
398 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
398 Jack Darling Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
398 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
398 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
398 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
398 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
398 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 0 v Essendon, Round 21 5
398 Will Hayward Swans 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
398 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
398 Alex Sexton Suns 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
398 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
398 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
398 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
398 Nic Newman Blues 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
398 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
398 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
398 Hayden McLean Swans 11 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
398 Tom Williamson Blues 11 1 v GWS, Round 23 5
398 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
398 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 5
398 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 5
398 Jake Melksham Demons 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 5
398 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
398 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5
398 Hayden Young Dockers 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
398 Mason Cox Magpies 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5
398 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
398 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
398 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 5
398 Connor West Eagles 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
428 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
428 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
428 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
428 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
428 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
428 Jake Kelly Crows 20 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 4
428 Dane Rampe Swans 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
428 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 4
428 Sam Taylor Giants 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
428 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4
428 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
428 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 4
428 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
428 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
428 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
428 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
428 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
428 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 4
428 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
428 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
428 James Bell Swans 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
428 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 4
428 Luke Foley Eagles 6 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
428 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 0 v Sydney, Round 17 4
428 Will Day Hawks 5 1 v GWS, Round 15 4
428 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
454 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3
454 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
454 Tim Membrey Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
454 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 3
454 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 0 v West Coast, Round 22 3
454 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 3
454 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 3
454 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 3
454 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 3
454 Samuel Reid Giants 15 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3
454 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 0 v GWS, Round 22 3
454 Tom Highmore Saints 12 0 v Sydney, Round 21 3
454 Luke Brown Crows 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 3
454 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3
454 Jack Lonie Saints 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 3
454 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
454 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
454 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 11 3
454 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
454 Sam Day Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 3
454 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
454 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 15 3
476 Harris Andrews Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2
476 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
476 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
476 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
476 Samuel Collins Suns 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
476 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
476 Lance Franklin Swans 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
476 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
476 Marcus Adams Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2
476 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
476 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
476 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2
476 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 2
476 Chayce Jones Crows 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
476 Trent McKenzie Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
476 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
476 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2
476 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
476 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
476 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
476 Billy Frampton Crows 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
476 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
476 Reece Conca Dockers 9 0 v Gold Coast, Round 13 2
476 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 0 v Geelong, Round 21 2
476 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
476 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 2
476 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
476 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 2
476 Mason Wood Saints 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 2
476 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
476 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 1 v Essendon, Round 23 2
476 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
476 Neville Jetta Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 2
476 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
476 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 2
511 Jake Lever Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
511 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
511 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
511 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
511 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 1
511 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1
511 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
511 Ryan Lester Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
511 James Stewart Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
511 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
511 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 1
511 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
511 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
511 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
511 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
511 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 13 1
511 Ben Brown Demons 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
511 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
511 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
511 Tom Clurey Power 11 0 v Carlton, Round 22 1
511 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
511 Nick Murray Crows 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 1
511 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
511 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
511 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
511 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
511 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 1
511 Dean Kent Saints 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
511 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 1
511 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 1
511 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
511 Lachlan Jones Power 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 1
511 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 21 1
511 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 1
511 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 1
511 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X