AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Clangers Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Clangers for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 124
2 Christian Petracca Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 119
3 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 117
4 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 114
5 Oliver Wines Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 112
6 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 108
7 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 105
7 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 105
9 Ben Keays Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 102
10 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 99
10 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 4 v GWS, Round 23 99
12 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 98
12 Rory Laird Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 98
14 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 97
14 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 97
16 Touk Miller Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 94
17 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 92
17 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 92
19 Max Gawn Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 88
19 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 88
19 Travis Boak Power 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 88
22 Jack Steele Saints 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 87
22 Brad Crouch Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 87
24 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 84
25 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 83
26 Joel Selwood Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 82
27 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 81
27 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 81
27 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 81
27 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 3 v Essendon, Round 23 81
27 James Worpel Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 81
32 Karl Amon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 80
32 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 80
32 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 80
32 Liam Baker Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 80
32 Sam Walsh Blues 22 6 v GWS, Round 23 80
32 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 6 v Essendon, Round 23 80
38 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 79
38 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 79
40 Sam Frost Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 78
40 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 78
42 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 76
42 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 76
42 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76
45 Sam Menegola Cats 23 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 74
45 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 74
45 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74
45 Tom Hickey Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
49 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 73
50 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 72
50 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 72
50 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 72
53 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 71
53 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 71
53 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 4 v Richmond, Round 23 71
53 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 2 v Sydney, Round 19 71
57 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 70
57 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 70
57 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70
57 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 5 v GWS, Round 22 70
61 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 69
61 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 69
61 Isaac Smith Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 69
61 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 69
61 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 69
61 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 3 v Carlton, Round 19 69
67 Dan Houston Power 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68
67 Edward Curnow Blues 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 68
67 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 68
67 Toby Greene Giants 18 5 v Sydney, Elimination Final 68
71 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 67
71 Jack Graham Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 67
71 Ned McHenry Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
71 David Swallow Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 67
71 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 67
76 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 66
76 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 5 v Essendon, Round 23 66
78 Willem Drew Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 65
78 Daniel Rich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 65
78 Oliver Florent Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 65
78 Bradley Hill Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 65
78 Nick Hind Bombers 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 65
78 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 65
78 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 65
78 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 65
86 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 64
86 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 64
88 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 63
88 Christian Salem Demons 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 63
88 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 63
88 Scott Lycett Power 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 63
88 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 63
93 Ryan Burton Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 62
93 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 62
93 Tom Papley Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 62
93 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 3 v GWS, Round 22 62
93 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 62
98 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61
98 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 61
98 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 61
98 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 61
98 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 61
103 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 60
103 Jack Darling Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 60
103 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 60
103 James Harmes Demons 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60
107 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
107 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 5 v West Coast, Round 22 59
107 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 59
107 Lachie Neale Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 59
111 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 58
111 Tom McDonald Demons 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 58
111 Jayden Short Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 58
111 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 5 v Sydney, Round 22 58
111 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 58
116 Jed Bews Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 57
116 Tim Membrey Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 57
116 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 57
116 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 57
116 Jack Viney Demons 14 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 57
121 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 56
121 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 56
121 James Aish Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
121 Daniel Butler Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
121 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 56
121 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 56
121 Dane Rampe Swans 20 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
121 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 56
129 Jake Lever Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 55
129 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 55
129 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 55
129 Tom Doedee Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
129 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55
129 Lance Franklin Swans 18 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
129 Callum Mills Swans 18 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 55
129 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 3 v Sydney, Round 20 55
129 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 55
138 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 54
138 Nick Haynes Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 54
138 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 54
138 Jack Bowes Suns 19 3 v Essendon, Round 22 54
142 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 53
142 Tom Cole Eagles 22 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 53
142 John Noble Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 53
142 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 53
142 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 53
142 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 53
142 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 53
142 Devon Smith Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 53
142 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 53
142 Tom Green Giants 18 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 53
142 Jack Redden Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 53
142 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 53
142 James Rowbottom Swans 16 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
142 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 53
156 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 52
156 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
156 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 52
156 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 21 52
156 Rory Sloane Crows 18 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
161 Callan Ward Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 51
161 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 51
161 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 51
161 Wil Powell Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 51
161 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 51
161 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 51
161 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 51
161 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 51
161 Blake Acres Dockers 18 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 51
170 Aliir Aliir Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 50
170 Miles Bergman Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 50
170 Peter Wright Bombers 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50
170 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 50
170 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 50
170 Peter Ladhams Power 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 50
170 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 8 v Geelong, Round 22 50
177 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 49
177 Adam Saad Blues 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 49
177 Will Hayward Swans 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
177 Liam Jones Blues 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 49
177 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 49
177 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 49
177 Liam Stocker Blues 17 4 v GWS, Round 23 49
177 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 17 49
177 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 49
186 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 48
186 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 48
186 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 48
186 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 48
186 Connor Rozee Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 48
186 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 3 v GWS, Round 19 48
186 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 5 v Essendon, Round 23 48
193 Trent Rivers Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 47
193 Harris Andrews Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
193 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 47
193 Tom McCartin Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 47
193 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 47
193 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 47
193 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 47
193 Will Snelling Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 47
193 Errol Gulden Swans 18 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 47
193 Harry Perryman Giants 18 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
193 Marcus Adams Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
193 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 47
205 Mason Redman Bombers 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 46
205 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
205 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 46
205 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 46
205 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 46
205 Taylor Walker Crows 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 46
205 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
212 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 45
212 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 45
212 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 45
212 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 45
212 Justin McInerney Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
212 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 4 v GWS, Round 21 45
212 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 45
212 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 45
212 Sam Draper Bombers 13 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 45
221 Jordon Butts Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
221 Sam Wicks Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 44
221 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 44
221 Jake Kelly Crows 20 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 44
221 Robbie Gray Power 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 44
226 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43
226 Dougal Howard Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 43
226 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 43
226 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 4 v Richmond, Round 21 43
226 Harry McKay Blues 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 43
226 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 43
226 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 43
233 Luke Jackson Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 42
233 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 42
233 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 42
233 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 4 v GWS, Round 22 42
237 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 41
237 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 41
237 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 41
237 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 41
237 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 41
237 Jack Higgins Saints 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
237 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 41
237 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 41
237 Jack Billings Saints 18 0 v Carlton, Round 20 41
237 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 41
237 Levi Casboult Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 41
237 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 14 41
237 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 41
250 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
250 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 40
250 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
250 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 23 40
250 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 40
250 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 40
250 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 40
257 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
257 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 39
257 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 39
257 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 39
257 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 39
257 Hunter Clark Saints 13 4 v Carlton, Round 20 39
257 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 39
264 Thomas Jonas Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 38
264 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 38
264 George Hewett Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 38
264 Samuel Collins Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 38
264 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 38
264 Alex Sexton Suns 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 38
264 Shane McAdam Crows 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
264 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
264 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
264 Shane Mumford Giants 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
264 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 15 38
275 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 37
275 Eddie Betts Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 37
275 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 37
275 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 37
275 James Stewart Bombers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 37
275 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
275 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 37
275 Sam Docherty Blues 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 15 37
275 Zak Jones Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 37
275 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 37
275 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 4 v GWS, Round 23 37
286 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 36
286 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 36
286 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
286 Luke Breust Hawks 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 36
286 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 2 v GWS, Round 23 36
286 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 36
286 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 36
293 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 35
293 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 35
293 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
293 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 35
293 Deven Robertson Lions 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
293 Michael Walters Dockers 16 1 v Sydney, Round 19 35
293 Nick Blakey Swans 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 35
293 Riley Bonner Power 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 35
293 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 35
293 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 35
293 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
293 Zak Butters Power 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 35
305 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
305 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 34
305 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 34
305 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
305 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
305 Nic Newman Blues 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 34
305 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 34
305 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 4 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 34
305 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 4 v Richmond, Round 21 34
314 Ben King Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 33
314 James Rowe Crows 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 33
314 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 33
314 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 33
314 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 33
314 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 33
314 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 33
314 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 33
322 Todd Marshall Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 32
322 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 32
322 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 32
322 Harrison Petty Demons 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
322 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 32
322 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 32
322 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 32
322 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 32
322 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
322 Noah Balta Tigers 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 15 32
322 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 32
322 Brent Daniels Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Round 21 32
322 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
322 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 13 32
336 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 31
336 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 31
336 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 31
336 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 31
336 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 31
336 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 31
336 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 31
336 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 31
336 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 31
345 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
345 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 30
345 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 30
345 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 30
345 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 30
345 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 30
345 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
345 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v West Coast, Round 19 30
345 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v GWS, Round 22 30
345 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 30
355 Bradley Close Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 29
355 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 29
355 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 29
355 Chris Burgess Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 29
355 David Astbury Tigers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 29
355 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 29
355 David MacKay Crows 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 29
355 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
355 Josh Corbett Suns 15 1 v Sydney, Round 23 29
355 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 29
355 Josh Battle Saints 14 4 v Richmond, Round 15 29
355 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 29
355 Tom De Koning Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 23 29
355 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 29
355 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 29
370 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 28
370 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
370 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 28
370 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 28
370 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
370 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 28
370 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 1 v Sydney, Round 18 28
370 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 28
370 Matt Rowell Suns 12 3 v Sydney, Round 23 28
370 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 4 v Essendon, Round 23 28
370 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 28
370 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
382 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 27
382 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 27
382 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
382 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 27
382 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 27
382 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 27
382 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 27
382 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 1 v Essendon, Round 23 27
382 James Cousins Hawks 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 19 27
382 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 27
382 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 27
382 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 27
394 Jack Henry Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
394 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 26
394 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 26
394 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 3 v Richmond, Round 23 26
394 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 5 v Gold Coast, Round 16 26
394 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 26
394 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
394 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 26
394 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 26
403 Connor Idun Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
403 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
403 Ryan Lester Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
403 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
403 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 25
403 Robbie Fox Swans 15 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
403 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 25
403 Jack Bytel Saints 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
403 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 25
403 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
403 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 25
403 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 25
403 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 25
403 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 25
417 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
417 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 2 v Essendon, Round 14 24
417 Tom Lynch Crows 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 24
417 Phil Davis Giants 11 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
417 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 24
417 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 2 v Geelong, Round 21 24
417 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 24
424 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 23
424 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 3 v Richmond, Round 23 23
424 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 23
424 Tom Highmore Saints 12 2 v Sydney, Round 21 23
424 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 23
424 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 23
424 Zac Fisher Blues 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 23
431 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22
431 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
431 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
431 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 2 v Essendon, Round 18 22
431 Jake Melksham Demons 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 22
431 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22
431 Reece Conca Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 22
431 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
439 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 21
439 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21
439 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 21
439 Trent McKenzie Power 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 21
439 Marc Murphy Blues 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 21
439 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 21
439 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 5 v Brisbane, Round 14 21
439 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 21
439 Jack Martin Blues 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 21
439 Tom Williamson Blues 11 4 v GWS, Round 23 21
439 Billy Frampton Crows 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
439 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 21
439 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 21
439 Conor Nash Hawks 7 1 v Richmond, Round 23 21
439 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
454 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 20
454 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 20
454 Jy Farrar Suns 10 4 v Sydney, Round 23 20
454 Nick Murray Crows 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 20
454 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 20
454 Will Setterfield Blues 8 3 v Geelong, Round 17 20
454 Hayden Young Dockers 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 20
461 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 19
461 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 19
461 Tom Clurey Power 11 0 v Carlton, Round 22 19
461 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
461 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 19
461 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 19
461 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 19
461 Jordan Clark Cats 8 4 v GWS, Round 21 19
461 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
461 Dean Kent Saints 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 19
461 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 19
472 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
472 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 18
472 Jack Ross Tigers 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
472 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 18
472 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 18
472 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 18
478 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
478 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 17
478 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17
478 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
478 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 1 v Richmond, Round 23 17
478 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 17
478 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 5 v Essendon, Round 23 17
478 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 17
478 Lachlan Jones Power 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 17
478 Will Day Hawks 5 4 v GWS, Round 15 17
478 Connor West Eagles 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 17
489 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 16
489 Matt Owies Blues 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 16
489 Ben Brown Demons 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16
489 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 16
489 Luke Brown Crows 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 16 16
489 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
489 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 16 16
489 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 16
489 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 16
489 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 5 v St Kilda, Round 21 16
489 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 16
489 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 16
501 Jack Payne Lions 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15
501 James Bell Swans 9 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 15
501 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 15
501 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
501 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 15
501 Mason Cox Magpies 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 15
501 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 15
501 Joel Amartey Swans 6 2 v GWS, Round 18 15
501 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 15
510 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 14
510 Max Holmes Cats 9 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14
510 Jack Lonie Saints 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 14
510 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 14
510 Leo Connolly Saints 7 5 v Sydney, Round 21 14
510 Nathan Jones Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 7 14
510 Mason Wood Saints 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 16 14
510 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 14
518 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
518 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 13
518 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 13
518 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
518 Jake Bowey Demons 6 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
518 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 13
518 Sam Day Suns 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 13
518 Luke Foley Eagles 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
518 Jake Stein Giants 6 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
518 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 3 v Sydney, Round 17 13
518 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 15 13
518 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 4 v Carlton, Round 23 13
518 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 13
531 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 1 v Carlton, Round 23 12
531 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 12
531 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 12
531 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
531 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 12
531 Luke Parks Blues 6 4 v GWS, Round 14 12
531 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 12
531 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 12
531 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
540 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
540 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11
540 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 4 v Essendon, Round 23 11
540 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 11
540 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 11
540 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 11
546 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
546 James Madden Lions 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10
546 Rory Atkins Suns 8 1 v Sydney, Round 23 10
546 Sam Durham Bombers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10
546 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 11 10
546 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Round 21 10
546 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 10
546 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 0 v Richmond, Round 12 10
546 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 1 v GWS, Round 19 10
546 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 10
556 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 0 v West Coast, Round 22 9
556 Martin Frederick Power 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
556 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 9
556 Lewis Melican Swans 6 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
556 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 9
556 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 9
556 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 9
563 Logan McDonald Swans 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 13 8
563 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 8
563 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 8
566 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 7
566 Neville Jetta Demons 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 10 7
568 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 6
568 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
568 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 6
568 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 6
572 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
573 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 4
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X