AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Centre Clearances Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Centre Clearances for Last Game Total
1 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 87
2 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 75
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 73
4 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68
5 Christian Petracca Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 67
5 Travis Boak Power 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67
7 Rory Laird Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
8 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 62
8 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 62
8 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 62
11 Jack Steele Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
11 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 60
13 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 57
14 Oliver Wines Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56
15 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 55
15 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 6 v Carlton, Round 19 55
15 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 7 v Essendon, Round 23 55
18 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v GWS, Round 23 54
19 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
20 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 52
21 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 51
21 Joel Selwood Cats 24 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
23 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 50
24 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 49
25 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 47
26 Touk Miller Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 46
27 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 45
27 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 45
29 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 44
30 Tim Taranto Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 43
30 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 43
30 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 43
33 Max Gawn Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 42
33 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 42
33 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 42
36 Tom Hickey Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 41
36 Lachie Neale Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 41
38 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
38 Rory Sloane Crows 18 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 40
40 Callan Ward Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
40 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 39
40 Brad Crouch Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 39
43 Sam Walsh Blues 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 37
44 Willem Drew Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 36
45 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 3 v Sydney, Round 19 35
46 James Worpel Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 34
46 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 34
48 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 33
49 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 32
49 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 32
49 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 32
52 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 31
52 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 31
54 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 30
55 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
55 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 29
55 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 1 v GWS, Round 22 29
55 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 29
59 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 28
59 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 28
61 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 27
62 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 26
62 Sam Draper Bombers 13 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 26
64 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 25
64 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
64 Shane Mumford Giants 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
67 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 24
67 Jack Redden Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 24
67 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 24
67 Jack Viney Demons 14 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 24
67 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 3 v Geelong, Round 22 24
72 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
72 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 23
74 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 22
74 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
74 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 22
74 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
78 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
79 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 20
79 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 1 v Essendon, Round 23 20
79 David Swallow Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 20
79 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 1 v West Coast, Round 22 20
79 Tom Green Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 20
79 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 23 20
85 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 19
85 Noah Anderson Suns 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 19
85 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 14 19
85 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 2 v GWS, Round 23 19
85 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 19
85 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 3 v GWS, Round 22 19
91 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 18
91 Robbie Gray Power 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18
93 George Hewett Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
93 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 17
93 James Harmes Demons 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
93 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 17
93 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
93 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17
93 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17
100 Matt Rowell Suns 12 2 v Sydney, Round 23 16
101 Jack Graham Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
101 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 15
101 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 15
101 Zak Jones Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 15
105 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 14
105 Chad Warner Swans 13 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
105 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 14
108 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13
108 Luke Jackson Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
108 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 13
111 Karl Amon Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12
111 Oliver Florent Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 12
111 Chris Burgess Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
111 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 12
111 Jack Bytel Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
111 Tom De Koning Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 12
111 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 1 v West Coast, Round 19 12
111 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
111 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 12
120 Sam Menegola Cats 23 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11
120 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11
120 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 11
120 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11
120 Deven Robertson Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11
120 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11
120 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 11
127 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10
127 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 10
127 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 10
127 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10
127 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
132 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9
132 Liam Baker Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9
132 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
132 Peter Ladhams Power 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9
132 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 9
132 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
138 Dan Houston Power 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
138 Tom Papley Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
138 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 8
138 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 2 v GWS, Round 23 8
138 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
138 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 8
138 Zak Butters Power 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
138 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 8
138 Zac Smith Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
138 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 2 v Richmond, Round 12 8
148 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
148 Connor Rozee Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
148 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
148 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
148 Michael Walters Dockers 16 1 v Sydney, Round 19 7
148 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Carlton, Round 23 7
148 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
148 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 7
148 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 1 v Carlton, Round 23 7
157 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
157 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6
157 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
157 Christian Salem Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
157 Tom Atkins Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
157 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
157 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6
157 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
157 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
157 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
157 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 6
157 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 6
157 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
157 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
157 Caleb Graham Suns 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 6
157 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
157 Jack Ross Tigers 11 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
157 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 6
157 Max Holmes Cats 9 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
157 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
157 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
157 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 6
157 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 6
180 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
180 Charlie Dixon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5
180 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5
180 James Aish Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
180 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
180 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
180 Brodie Smith Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
180 Toby Greene Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 5
180 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5
180 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
180 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
180 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5
180 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
180 Brent Daniels Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Round 21 5
180 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 5
180 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 5
180 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 5
180 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
180 Xavier Duursma Power 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5
180 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
180 Zac Fisher Blues 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 5
180 James Cousins Hawks 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 19 5
180 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 5
203 Jed Bews Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
203 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
203 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
203 Trent Rivers Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
203 Nick Hind Bombers 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 4
203 Adam Saad Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 4
203 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
203 Justin McInerney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
203 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
203 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
203 Jack Bowes Suns 19 1 v Essendon, Round 22 4
203 Luke Breust Hawks 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 4
203 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
203 Errol Gulden Swans 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
203 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
203 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
203 Noah Balta Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 4
203 Marc Murphy Blues 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4
203 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
203 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
203 Levi Casboult Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 4
203 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 4
203 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 2 v Sydney, Round 18 4
203 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
203 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
203 Jack Martin Blues 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4
203 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 4
203 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 4
203 Joel Amartey Swans 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 4
203 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 4
233 Daniel Rich Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
233 Isaac Smith Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
233 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
233 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
233 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
233 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
233 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 3
233 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
233 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
233 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 3
233 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
233 David MacKay Crows 17 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
233 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
233 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
233 Callum Brown Magpies 14 1 v Carlton, Round 18 3
233 Sam Docherty Blues 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 3
233 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 0 v Essendon, Round 14 3
233 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 0 v GWS, Round 22 3
233 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
233 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
233 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 0 v West Coast, Round 22 3
233 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
233 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
233 Sam Reid Swans 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 3
233 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 3
233 Conor Nash Hawks 7 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3
233 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 3
260 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
260 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
260 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
260 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
260 Bradley Close Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
260 Tom Cole Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
260 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
260 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
260 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
260 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
260 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
260 Miles Bergman Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
260 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 2
260 Nick Haynes Giants 21 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
260 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
260 Ned McHenry Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
260 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 0 v Essendon, Round 21 2
260 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
260 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 0 v West Coast, Round 22 2
260 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
260 Devon Smith Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
260 Will Snelling Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
260 Harry Perryman Giants 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
260 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
260 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 2
260 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 2
260 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
260 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2
260 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
260 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
260 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 2
260 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
260 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
260 Nic Newman Blues 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
260 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
260 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
260 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2
260 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
260 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 0 v Sydney, Round 11 2
260 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 2
260 James Bell Swans 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
260 James Madden Lions 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 2
260 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2
260 Rory Atkins Suns 8 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2
260 Jordan Clark Cats 8 0 v GWS, Round 21 2
260 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
260 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 2
260 Sam Durham Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
260 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 2
260 Jake Bowey Demons 6 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
260 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
311 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
311 Ryan Burton Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
311 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
311 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
311 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
311 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
311 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
311 John Noble Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
311 Wil Powell Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
311 Jayden Short Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
311 Sam Wicks Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
311 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
311 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 1
311 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
311 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
311 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
311 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
311 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 1
311 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
311 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 1
311 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 1
311 Eddie Betts Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
311 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 0 v Richmond, Round 21 1
311 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
311 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
311 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 1
311 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
311 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
311 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
311 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 1
311 David Astbury Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
311 Ian Hill Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
311 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 1
311 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
311 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
311 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
311 Nick Blakey Swans 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1
311 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 1
311 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
311 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
311 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
311 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Round 15 1
311 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 1
311 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 1
311 Chayce Jones Crows 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
311 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 1
311 Tom Lynch Crows 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
311 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
311 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
311 Luke Brown Crows 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
311 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
311 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
311 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 1
311 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
311 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 1
311 Jake Melksham Demons 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 1
311 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
311 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 0 v Carlton, Round 23 1
311 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 16 1
311 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
311 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
311 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
311 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
311 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 1
311 Hayden Young Dockers 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
311 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
311 Nathan Jones Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 7 1
311 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 11 1
311 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
311 Sam Day Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 1
311 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1
311 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 1
311 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1
311 Will Day Hawks 5 0 v GWS, Round 15 1
311 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
311 Neville Jetta Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 1
311 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
311 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X