AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
2021 AFL League Total Bounces Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Bounces for Last Game Total
1 Adam Saad Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 63
2 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 57
3 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 44
4 Nick Hind Bombers 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
5 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 31
6 Jayden Short Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 30
7 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 28
7 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 2 v Gold Coast, Round 16 28
9 Isaac Smith Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
9 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 26
11 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 25
12 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 22
13 Mason Redman Bombers 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 21
13 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 21
13 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21
13 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 0 v Essendon, Round 14 21
13 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 1 v Richmond, Round 23 21
18 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
18 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 20
20 Ed Langdon Demons 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 18
21 Daniel Butler Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
21 Noah Anderson Suns 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 17
21 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 17
21 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 17
21 Nick Blakey Swans 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 17
21 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 17
27 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 16
27 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
29 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 15
29 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 15
29 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 15
32 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
32 Jack Bowes Suns 19 0 v Essendon, Round 22 14
32 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 14
35 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 13
35 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13
35 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
35 Bradley Hill Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
35 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
35 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 13
41 Karl Amon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12
41 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12
41 Christian Salem Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 12
41 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12
41 Devon Smith Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12
41 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 12
47 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 11
47 Oliver Florent Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
47 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 11
47 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 11
47 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 11
47 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 11
47 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
47 Alex Sexton Suns 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 11
47 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 11
47 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 11
47 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 0 v Sydney, Round 19 11
58 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
58 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 10
58 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 10
58 Connor Rozee Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
58 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 10
58 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
58 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
58 Jack Newnes Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 10
58 Liam Henry Dockers 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
58 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
68 Trent Rivers Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 9
68 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
68 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
68 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 1 v Essendon, Round 23 9
68 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
68 Nick Haynes Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
68 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9
68 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 9
68 Nic Newman Blues 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 9
68 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
68 Jy Farrar Suns 10 2 v Sydney, Round 23 9
79 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 8
79 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
79 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 1 v GWS, Round 21 8
79 David MacKay Crows 17 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
79 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 8
79 Zak Butters Power 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
79 Zac Fisher Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 8
79 James Cousins Hawks 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 19 8
87 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
87 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7
87 Dan Houston Power 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
87 Tom Papley Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
87 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 7
87 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
87 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
87 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
87 Justin McInerney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
87 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
87 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
87 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
87 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
87 Blake Acres Dockers 18 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
87 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 7
87 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
87 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
87 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 7
87 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Carlton, Round 18 7
87 Sam Docherty Blues 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 7
87 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
87 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 7
109 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
109 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
109 Sam Frost Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 6
109 Tom McCartin Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
109 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 6
109 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 6
109 Jack Steele Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
109 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 6
109 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
109 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 6
109 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
109 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6
109 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
109 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 6
109 Jordan Clark Cats 8 0 v GWS, Round 21 6
124 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
124 Jack Graham Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
124 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
124 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
124 Brodie Smith Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
124 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 0 v Sydney, Round 22 5
124 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
124 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
124 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
124 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 5
124 Lachie Neale Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
124 Michael Walters Dockers 16 0 v Sydney, Round 19 5
124 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 1 v Richmond, Round 23 5
124 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
124 Noah Balta Tigers 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 15 5
124 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 5
124 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
124 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
142 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4
142 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 4
142 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4
142 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4
142 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 4
142 Ben Keays Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
142 Rory Laird Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
142 John Noble Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
142 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
142 Sam Wicks Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
142 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
142 Tom Doedee Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
142 James Worpel Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
142 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
142 Robbie Gray Power 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
142 Tom Green Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4
142 Toby Greene Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4
142 Errol Gulden Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
142 James Harmes Demons 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4
142 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
142 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 4
142 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
142 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 4
142 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 4
142 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
142 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4
142 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 1 v Essendon, Round 23 4
142 Ben Long Saints 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
142 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
142 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
142 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
142 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
142 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
142 Jack Ross Tigers 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
142 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 4
142 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
178 Christian Petracca Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 3
178 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 3
178 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
178 Joel Selwood Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
178 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
178 Callan Ward Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
178 Oliver Wines Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3
178 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 3
178 Luke Parker Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
178 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
178 Liam Baker Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
178 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
178 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
178 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
178 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
178 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
178 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
178 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
178 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
178 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
178 Touk Miller Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
178 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
178 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
178 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
178 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 3
178 Dane Rampe Swans 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
178 Eddie Betts Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
178 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
178 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
178 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
178 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
178 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
178 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3
178 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 3
178 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
178 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3
178 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 13 3
178 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3
178 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3
178 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 2 v GWS, Round 23 3
178 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
178 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 0 v Sydney, Round 11 3
178 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
178 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3
178 Hayden Young Dockers 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
178 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 11 3
178 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 3
178 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 21 3
178 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 3
178 Will Day Hawks 5 3 v GWS, Round 15 3
178 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 2 v GWS, Round 23 3
229 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2
229 Jed Bews Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
229 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2
229 Aliir Aliir Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
229 Jack Henry Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
229 Grant Birchall Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2
229 Travis Boak Power 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
229 Steven May Demons 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2
229 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
229 James Aish Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
229 Tom Cole Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
229 Miles Bergman Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2
229 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
229 Ned McHenry Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
229 Tim Membrey Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
229 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
229 David Swallow Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
229 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
229 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
229 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
229 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 2
229 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
229 Luke Breust Hawks 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
229 Samuel Collins Suns 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
229 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
229 Jack Higgins Saints 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
229 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
229 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
229 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 0 v West Coast, Round 22 2
229 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
229 Jack Redden Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2
229 Rory Sloane Crows 18 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
229 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2
229 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
229 James Stewart Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
229 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
229 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
229 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
229 Chayce Jones Crows 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
229 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 2
229 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2
229 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
229 Tom Highmore Saints 12 0 v Sydney, Round 21 2
229 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
229 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2
229 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
229 Reece Conca Dockers 9 0 v Gold Coast, Round 13 2
229 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
229 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
229 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 2
229 Dean Kent Saints 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
229 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
281 Jake Lever Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1
281 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1
281 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1
281 Zac Bailey Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
281 Charlie Dixon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
281 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
281 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
281 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
281 Harris Andrews Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
281 Connor Idun Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
281 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1
281 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
281 Tom McDonald Demons 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1
281 Sam Menegola Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
281 Tom Atkins Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
281 Bradley Close Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
281 Jack Darling Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
281 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
281 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
281 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
281 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
281 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
281 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
281 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
281 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1
281 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
281 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
281 Dougal Howard Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
281 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1
281 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
281 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
281 Brad Crouch Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
281 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
281 Scott Lycett Power 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
281 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
281 Will Snelling Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
281 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1
281 Will Hayward Swans 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
281 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 0 v Richmond, Round 21 1
281 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1
281 Sam Taylor Giants 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
281 Jack Billings Saints 18 0 v Carlton, Round 20 1
281 Lance Franklin Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
281 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
281 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
281 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
281 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1
281 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
281 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
281 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 1
281 Liam Stocker Blues 17 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
281 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
281 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
281 James Rowbottom Swans 16 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
281 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
281 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
281 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
281 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
281 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Round 15 1
281 Riley Bonner Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
281 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 1
281 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
281 Marc Murphy Blues 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 1
281 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
281 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1
281 Jack Bytel Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
281 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 1
281 Sam Draper Bombers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
281 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 0 v GWS, Round 22 1
281 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 1
281 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 1
281 Chad Warner Swans 13 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
281 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1
281 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
281 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
281 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
281 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
281 Tom Clurey Power 11 0 v Carlton, Round 22 1
281 Phil Davis Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
281 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1
281 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
281 Tom Williamson Blues 11 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
281 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
281 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
281 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1
281 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
281 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 0 v Carlton, Round 23 1
281 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 0 v GWS, Round 22 1
281 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
281 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
281 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
281 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
281 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 0 v Essendon, Round 8 1
281 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 1
281 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
281 Sam Durham Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
281 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
281 Conor Nash Hawks 7 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
281 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 1
281 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1
281 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1
281 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
281 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
281 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
281 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X