AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
2021 AFL League Total One Percenters Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games One Percenters for Last Game Total
1 Harris Andrews Lions 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 220
2 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 11 v GWS, Round 23 199
3 Dougal Howard Saints 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 189
4 Thomas Jonas Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 171
5 Jake Lever Demons 25 7 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 167
6 Samuel Collins Suns 19 6 v Sydney, Round 23 166
7 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 6 v Essendon, Round 23 160
8 Tom McCartin Swans 22 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 159
9 Liam Jones Blues 19 11 v Gold Coast, Round 21 157
10 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 154
11 Aliir Aliir Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 151
12 Sam Taylor Giants 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 150
13 Steven May Demons 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 149
14 Tom Doedee Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 138
15 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 135
16 Jordon Butts Crows 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 134
17 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 133
17 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 14 v Brisbane, Round 23 133
19 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 132
19 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 132
21 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 125
22 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 123
23 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 120
24 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 116
24 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 116
26 Marcus Adams Lions 17 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 115
27 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 112
28 Harrison Petty Demons 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 105
29 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 103
30 Sam Frost Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 102
31 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 100
31 Max Gawn Demons 25 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 100
31 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 100
34 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 96
34 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 1 v Essendon, Round 23 96
34 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 96
37 Connor Idun Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 95
38 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 94
39 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 93
40 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 92
41 Nick Haynes Giants 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 90
42 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 89
42 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 5 v GWS, Round 23 89
44 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 88
44 Tom Hickey Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 88
46 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 87
47 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 86
48 Nick Murray Crows 10 10 v Melbourne, Round 22 82
49 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 81
49 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 81
51 Dane Rampe Swans 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 80
52 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 79
53 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 78
54 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 76
55 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 13 v Melbourne, Round 13 75
56 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 74
56 Jake Kelly Crows 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 74
56 Scott Lycett Power 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 74
56 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 74
56 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 74
61 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v GWS, Round 21 73
61 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 73
63 Ryan Lester Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 72
63 Caleb Graham Suns 12 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 72
65 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 70
65 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 70
67 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
67 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 21 68
67 David Astbury Tigers 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68
70 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 67
70 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 3 v Sydney, Round 22 67
72 Charlie Dixon Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 66
72 Trent McKenzie Power 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 66
74 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 64
74 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 4 v Essendon, Round 23 64
74 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 8 v St Kilda, Round 15 64
77 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 63
77 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 63
79 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 62
79 Tom Clurey Power 11 4 v Carlton, Round 22 62
79 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 62
82 Trent Rivers Demons 25 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 61
82 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 61
82 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 61
82 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 61
86 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 59
86 Tom Cole Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 59
86 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 59
86 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 59
86 Shane Mumford Giants 14 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 59
86 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 8 v Essendon, Round 8 59
92 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 58
92 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 58
94 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 57
94 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 57
96 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
96 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
98 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 55
99 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 54
99 Tom McDonald Demons 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 54
99 Liam Baker Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 54
99 Jack Bowes Suns 19 2 v Essendon, Round 22 54
99 Sam Draper Bombers 13 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 54
104 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
104 Tim Membrey Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 53
106 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 52
107 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 51
108 James Stewart Bombers 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50
108 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 50
108 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 50
111 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 49
111 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 49
111 Rory Sloane Crows 18 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 49
111 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 49
111 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 49
116 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 48
116 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
116 Chris Burgess Suns 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 48
119 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
119 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 47
121 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 46
121 Brodie Smith Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 46
121 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 46
121 Phil Davis Giants 11 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
125 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 45
125 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 45
125 Jake Stein Giants 6 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 45
128 James Aish Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
128 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 44
130 Ryan Burton Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 43
130 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 43
130 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
130 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 14 43
134 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 42
134 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 42
134 Todd Marshall Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 42
134 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 42
134 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 15 42
134 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 42
140 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 41
140 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 41
140 David Mundy Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 41
140 Mason Redman Bombers 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 41
140 Jack Steele Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
140 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 41
140 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 4 v West Coast, Round 19 41
147 Joel Selwood Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 40
147 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 40
147 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 40
150 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 39
150 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 39
150 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 2 v Richmond, Round 23 39
150 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 39
150 Hayden McLean Swans 11 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 39
155 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 38
155 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 38
155 Sam Menegola Cats 23 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 38
155 Nick Hind Bombers 22 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 38
155 Justin McInerney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 38
155 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 38
155 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 38
162 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 37
162 Luke Jackson Demons 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 37
162 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 37
162 Lewis Melican Swans 6 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 37
166 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
166 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 36
166 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 36
166 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 36
166 Harry Perryman Giants 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 36
166 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 36
166 Peter Ladhams Power 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 36
166 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 36
166 Ben Long Saints 14 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
166 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 36
176 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
176 Jack Darling Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
176 Jayden Short Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
176 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 2 v GWS, Round 19 35
176 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
176 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
176 Sam Reid Swans 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 35
176 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 35
184 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 34
184 Oliver Florent Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
184 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 34
184 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 34
184 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 34
184 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 34
184 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 34
191 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 33
191 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 33
191 David Swallow Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 33
191 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 3 v Essendon, Round 14 33
191 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 1 v Geelong, Round 18 33
191 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 33
191 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 33
191 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 7 v GWS, Round 22 33
199 Jed Bews Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
199 Callan Ward Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 32
199 Dan Houston Power 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 32
199 Luke Parker Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
199 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
199 Gary Rohan Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 32
199 Jack Redden Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 32
199 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 2 v Sydney, Round 19 32
199 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 2 v Sydney, Round 18 32
208 Christian Salem Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 31
208 Oliver Wines Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 31
208 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 31
208 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v GWS, Round 23 31
208 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 31
208 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 31
208 Tom Highmore Saints 12 4 v Sydney, Round 21 31
208 Paul Hunter Saints 7 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
208 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 9 v Brisbane, Round 20 31
217 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 30
217 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 30
217 Touk Miller Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 30
217 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 2 v Essendon, Round 23 30
217 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 30
217 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 30
217 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 30
217 Nick Blakey Swans 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 30
217 Chayce Jones Crows 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 30
217 Nic Newman Blues 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 30
217 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 30
217 Jy Farrar Suns 10 3 v Sydney, Round 23 30
229 Karl Amon Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 29
229 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 29
229 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 2 v Essendon, Round 21 29
229 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
229 Sam Docherty Blues 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 29
229 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 29
229 Ben Brown Demons 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 29
229 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 29
229 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 29
238 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 28
238 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 28
238 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 28
238 Ben Keays Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
238 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
238 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 28
238 James Worpel Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 28
238 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 28
238 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 28
238 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 1 v GWS, Round 22 28
238 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 28
238 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
238 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 28
238 Luke Brown Crows 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 16 28
252 Isaac Smith Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 27
252 Travis Boak Power 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 27
252 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 27
252 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 27
252 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 27
252 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 27
252 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 2 v Essendon, Round 23 27
252 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 27
252 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 27
252 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 27
252 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 13 27
263 Miles Bergman Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 26
263 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 26
263 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 26
263 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 26
263 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 26
263 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
263 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 26
263 Billy Frampton Crows 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26
263 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 26
263 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 1 v Geelong, Round 21 26
273 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
273 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
273 Daniel Butler Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
273 Bradley Close Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
273 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 25
273 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 25
273 Noah Anderson Suns 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 25
273 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 25
273 Will Snelling Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 25
273 Will Hayward Swans 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
273 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25
273 Blake Acres Dockers 18 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 25
273 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 25
273 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
273 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 25
273 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 3 v Richmond, Round 23 25
273 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 3 v Geelong, Round 18 25
273 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 4 v Richmond, Round 12 25
273 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 25
273 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 5 v Geelong, Round 22 25
293 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 24
293 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 24
293 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24
293 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 1 v West Coast, Round 22 24
293 Lance Franklin Swans 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 24
293 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 24
293 Samuel Reid Giants 15 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 24
293 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Carlton, Round 23 24
293 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 24
293 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 24
303 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
303 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 23
303 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
303 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 23 23
303 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Round 15 23
303 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 23
303 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 23
303 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
311 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 22
311 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 22
311 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
311 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 22
311 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 22
311 George Hewett Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 22
311 Ned McHenry Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22
311 Brad Crouch Saints 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
311 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 22
311 Devon Smith Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 22
311 Eddie Betts Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 22
311 James Harmes Demons 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 22
311 Will Hamill Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 22
311 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 3 v Sydney, Round 20 22
311 Taylor Walker Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 22
311 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 22
311 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 22
311 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 1 v Essendon, Round 23 22
311 Riley Bonner Power 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 22
311 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
311 Reece Conca Dockers 9 0 v Gold Coast, Round 13 22
311 James Madden Lions 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 20 22
311 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
334 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 21
334 Sam Wicks Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
334 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 21
334 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
334 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 21
334 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 3 v Essendon, Round 23 21
334 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
334 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 21
334 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 15 21
343 Christian Petracca Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 20
343 Ed Langdon Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 20
343 Tom Papley Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 20
343 Edward Curnow Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 20
343 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 20
343 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 20
343 Jack Viney Demons 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 20
343 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 20
343 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 20
343 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 20
343 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 20
343 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 20
343 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 20
343 Neville Jetta Demons 5 6 v Adelaide, Round 10 20
357 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
357 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 19
357 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 19
357 Robbie Gray Power 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19
357 Tom Green Giants 18 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 19
357 Toby Greene Giants 18 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 19
357 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 19
357 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 19
357 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 19
357 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 19
357 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 0 v Essendon, Round 23 19
357 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 2 v Gold Coast, Round 16 19
357 Hayden Young Dockers 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
370 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
370 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 18
370 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 1 v Richmond, Round 21 18
370 Jack Billings Saints 18 0 v Carlton, Round 20 18
370 Errol Gulden Swans 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 18
370 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18
370 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 18
370 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 18
370 Zak Butters Power 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18
370 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 1 v Geelong, Round 22 18
370 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18
370 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 18
370 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 18
370 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 3 v Essendon, Round 23 18
384 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 17
384 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
384 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 17
384 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17
384 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 17
384 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 17
384 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 17
384 Ian Hill Giants 17 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 17
384 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 17
384 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 17
384 Josh Corbett Suns 15 2 v Sydney, Round 23 17
384 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 17
384 Brent Daniels Giants 13 2 v Geelong, Round 21 17
384 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
384 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17
384 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
384 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 17
401 Rory Laird Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
401 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
401 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
401 Luke Breust Hawks 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 16
401 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 0 v Carlton, Round 19 16
401 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 16
401 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 2 v Sydney, Round 11 16
401 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 1 v Richmond, Round 23 16
401 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16
401 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 16
401 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 16
412 Jack Graham Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
412 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
412 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 15
412 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 15
412 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 2 v GWS, Round 23 15
412 Tom De Koning Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 23 15
412 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 15
412 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 3 v Carlton, Round 23 15
412 Joel Amartey Swans 6 2 v GWS, Round 18 15
412 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 7 15
412 Luke Foley Eagles 6 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 15
412 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 15
424 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
424 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
424 Jack Higgins Saints 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
424 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 14
424 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 14
424 Liam Henry Dockers 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
424 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 14
424 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
424 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
424 Michael Walters Dockers 16 0 v Sydney, Round 19 14
424 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
424 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
424 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 1 v Sydney, Round 23 14
424 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
424 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 14
424 Mason Cox Magpies 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 14
424 Lachlan Jones Power 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 14
441 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 13
441 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13
441 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 13
441 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 13
441 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
441 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 13
441 Alex Sexton Suns 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
441 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13
441 David MacKay Crows 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
441 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13
441 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 13
441 Matt Rowell Suns 12 1 v Sydney, Round 23 13
441 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
441 Jack Ross Tigers 11 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
441 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 13
456 John Noble Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 12
456 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 12
456 Shane McAdam Crows 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
456 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12
456 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
456 Hunter Clark Saints 13 2 v Carlton, Round 20 12
456 Zak Jones Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
456 Tom Lynch Crows 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
456 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 12
456 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12
456 Jordan Clark Cats 8 3 v GWS, Round 21 12
456 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12
456 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12
456 Will Day Hawks 5 4 v GWS, Round 15 12
456 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 12
471 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
471 Gryan Miers Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11
471 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 2 v Richmond, Round 23 11
471 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
471 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 11
471 Jake Bowey Demons 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 11
471 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
471 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11
471 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 11
471 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 18 11
471 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 2 v GWS, Round 22 11
482 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
482 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 10
482 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
482 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 10
482 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 10
482 Jake Melksham Demons 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 10
482 Max Holmes Cats 9 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10
482 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 11 10
482 Conor Nash Hawks 7 1 v Richmond, Round 23 10
482 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
482 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 5 v North Melbourne, Round 17 10
482 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 10
494 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 9
494 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 9
494 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9
494 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
494 Zac Fisher Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 9
494 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9
494 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
494 Sam Durham Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
494 Dean Kent Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
494 Logan McDonald Swans 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 13 9
494 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 9
494 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 0 v West Coast, Round 13 9
494 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 19 9
507 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8
507 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 8
507 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
507 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
507 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8
507 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 0 v Essendon, Round 18 8
507 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
507 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 16 8
507 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 0 v GWS, Round 22 8
507 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 22 8
507 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
507 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 8
507 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 8
507 Will Setterfield Blues 8 1 v Geelong, Round 17 8
507 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
522 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 7
522 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 7
522 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 7
522 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
522 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7
522 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 7
522 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
522 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 7
530 Lachie Neale Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
530 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
530 Marc Murphy Blues 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 6
530 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 22 6
530 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 6
530 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 0 v West Coast, Round 22 6
530 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 6
530 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6
530 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
530 James Cousins Hawks 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 19 6
530 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
530 Mason Wood Saints 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 16 6
542 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
542 Jack Bytel Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
542 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 1 v Essendon, Round 23 5
542 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 5
542 Jack Lonie Saints 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 5
542 Rory Atkins Suns 8 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
542 Leo Connolly Saints 7 2 v Sydney, Round 21 5
542 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 5
542 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 5
542 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 5
542 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
542 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 3 v Essendon, Round 23 5
542 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 5
542 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 5
542 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 5
542 Sam Weideman Demons 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 5
558 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
558 Chad Warner Swans 13 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
558 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 4
558 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
562 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 3
562 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 3
562 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 21 3
562 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 0 v Sydney, Round 17 3
562 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
567 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Carlton, Round 18 2
567 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2
567 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 2
567 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
567 Connor West Eagles 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X