AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
2021 AFL League Uncontested Possessions Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Uncontested Possessions for Last Game Average
1 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 28 v Richmond, Round 23 22.91
2 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 22.43
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 16 v Melbourne, Grand Final 21.00
4 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 20.05
5 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19.82
6 Touk Miller Suns 21 22 v Sydney, Round 23 19.76
7 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 19.75
8 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 21 v Adelaide, Round 23 19.45
9 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 18.87
10 Sam Walsh Blues 22 16 v GWS, Round 23 18.55
11 Karl Amon Power 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18.42
12 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 12 v Essendon, Round 23 18.23
13 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 17.95
14 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 19 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17.61
14 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 6 v Carlton, Round 21 17.61
16 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17.54
17 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.47
18 Christian Salem Demons 24 21 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 17.42
18 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17.42
20 Rory Laird Crows 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 17.41
21 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 14 v Essendon, Round 23 17.24
22 Isaac Smith Cats 24 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17.17
22 Oliver Wines Power 24 21 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 17.17
24 Callum Mills Swans 18 11 v Gold Coast, Round 23 17.06
25 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.00
25 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 21 v Essendon, Round 14 17.00
27 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 15 v Melbourne, Grand Final 16.88
28 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 13 v Sydney, Round 23 16.67
29 Sam Docherty Blues 14 13 v Adelaide, Round 15 16.64
30 Nick Hind Bombers 22 20 v Collingwood, Round 23 16.50
30 Jayden Short Tigers 22 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16.50
32 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.41
33 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 21 v Melbourne, Grand Final 16.15
34 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 14 v Melbourne, Grand Final 16.08
35 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 16 v Brisbane, Round 23 16.05
36 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 16.04
37 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 19 v Essendon, Round 23 15.95
38 Ed Langdon Demons 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 15.83
39 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 13 v Gold Coast, Round 16 15.75
40 Ben Keays Crows 22 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.64
41 Jack Redden Eagles 18 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 15.61
42 Bradley Hill Saints 22 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.59
43 Tim Taranto Giants 24 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 15.54
43 Zak Jones Saints 13 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.54
45 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 22 v Melbourne, Grand Final 15.40
46 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 15 v West Coast, Round 22 15.33
47 Christian Petracca Demons 25 17 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 15.24
48 Travis Boak Power 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.17
48 Sam Menegola Cats 23 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.17
50 Jack Steele Saints 22 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.09
51 Daniel Rich Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15.00
51 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 11 v Fremantle, Round 17 15.00
53 Riley Bonner Power 14 26 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.93
54 David Mundy Dockers 22 18 v St Kilda, Round 23 14.91
55 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 10 v GWS, Round 21 14.90
56 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 19 v Richmond, Round 23 14.89
57 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 20 v Richmond, Round 23 14.81
58 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.76
59 Jack Billings Saints 18 12 v Carlton, Round 20 14.67
60 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.61
61 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 20 v Richmond, Round 23 14.55
62 Noah Anderson Suns 20 18 v Sydney, Round 23 14.50
63 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.48
64 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 9 v GWS, Round 22 14.46
65 Edward Curnow Blues 22 18 v GWS, Round 23 14.45
66 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 18 v Essendon, Round 23 14.40
67 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.38
68 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 21 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 14.36
69 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 15 v Sydney, Round 20 14.35
70 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 14.33
71 Brad Crouch Saints 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.30
72 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 14.29
73 Harry Perryman Giants 18 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.22
74 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.20
75 John Noble Magpies 22 15 v Essendon, Round 23 14.18
76 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.07
77 Lachie Neale Lions 17 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14.06
77 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 19 v Melbourne, Grand Final 14.06
77 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 21 v Richmond, Round 23 14.06
80 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 18 v Richmond, Round 23 14.05
81 Callan Ward Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.00
81 Luke Parker Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 14.00
81 Justin McInerney Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 14.00
84 Dan Houston Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.96
85 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 13 v Melbourne, Grand Final 13.93
86 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.92
86 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 9 v Geelong, Round 22 13.92
88 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.89
88 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.89
90 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 11 v Melbourne, Grand Final 13.85
90 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.85
92 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 13.79
93 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 16 v Melbourne, Round 22 13.72
94 David Swallow Suns 21 12 v Sydney, Round 23 13.71
95 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.70
96 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 11 v GWS, Round 22 13.67
97 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 13.64
97 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 10 v Essendon, Round 23 13.64
97 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 24 v St Kilda, Round 23 13.64
97 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 16 v Essendon, Round 23 13.64
101 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.62
102 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.61
103 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13.60
104 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 13.56
105 Jack Graham Tigers 22 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.55
105 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 14 v Richmond, Round 23 13.55
107 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 13.54
108 James Aish Dockers 22 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 13.50
108 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 9 v West Coast, Round 13 13.50
110 Grant Birchall Lions 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.48
111 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 9 v Sydney, Round 22 13.38
112 James Cousins Hawks 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 19 13.33
113 Xavier Duursma Power 11 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.27
114 Brodie Smith Crows 21 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.24
115 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 7 v North Melbourne, Round 16 13.22
116 Oliver Florent Swans 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.17
116 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 13.17
118 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 16 v Brisbane, Round 23 13.14
119 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 13.12
120 Nick Haynes Giants 21 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 13.10
120 Dane Rampe Swans 20 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.10
120 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 13 v Richmond, Round 23 13.10
123 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 13.00
123 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 10 v Essendon, Round 23 13.00
123 Will Day Hawks 5 17 v GWS, Round 15 13.00
126 Joel Selwood Cats 24 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12.92
127 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.86
127 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 22 12.86
129 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 12.68
129 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.68
129 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.68
132 Liam Baker Tigers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12.59
133 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.56
134 Hunter Clark Saints 13 9 v Carlton, Round 20 12.54
135 Jack Bowes Suns 19 9 v Essendon, Round 22 12.53
136 Tom Lynch Crows 12 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.50
136 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 7 v Geelong, Round 18 12.50
138 James Worpel Hawks 20 17 v Richmond, Round 23 12.45
139 James Harmes Demons 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 12.44
140 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.42
141 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 13 v Hawthorn, Round 21 12.30
142 Will Snelling Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12.20
143 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.18
144 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 15 v GWS, Round 23 12.08
145 Blake Acres Dockers 18 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.00
146 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 15 v Richmond, Round 23 11.86
147 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 9 v Melbourne, Grand Final 11.80
148 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 11.76
149 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 9 v Melbourne, Grand Final 11.74
150 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.71
150 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.71
152 Steven Motlop Power 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11.68
153 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.64
154 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.62
154 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.62
156 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 17 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 11.60
156 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.60
156 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 14 v Carlton, Round 19 11.60
159 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 11.55
160 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 17 v GWS, Round 22 11.53
160 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 4 v Melbourne, Round 21 11.53
162 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 6 v GWS, Round 23 11.50
162 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 11.50
164 Adam Saad Blues 22 12 v GWS, Round 23 11.41
165 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 13 v GWS, Round 23 11.40
166 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 11.38
167 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 10 v Essendon, Round 23 11.33
167 Gryan Miers Cats 15 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11.33
169 James Jordon Demons 22 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.32
169 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.32
171 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11.30
172 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 15 v St Kilda, Round 15 11.29
173 George Hewett Swans 21 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.24
174 Tom Atkins Cats 22 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11.23
175 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.18
176 Jack Newnes Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 11.16
177 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.14
178 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 7 v Sydney, Round 19 11.13
179 Jy Farrar Suns 10 14 v Sydney, Round 23 11.10
180 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 11.09
180 Mason Redman Bombers 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.09
182 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.08
183 Jack Viney Demons 15 10 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 11.07
183 Zachary Williams Blues 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 19 11.07
185 Hayden Young Dockers 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.00
186 Ryan Burton Power 24 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.96
187 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 9 v GWS, Round 22 10.94
188 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 8 v Melbourne, Grand Final 10.92
188 Zak Butters Power 12 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.92
190 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.86
190 Jake Bowey Demons 7 14 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 10.86
192 Zac Bailey Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10.83
192 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 14 v Gold Coast, Round 13 10.83
194 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.80
194 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 10.80
196 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.75
196 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 12 v Essendon, Round 23 10.75
198 Dean Kent Saints 7 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.71
199 Miles Bergman Power 21 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.67
200 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 9 v Sydney, Round 23 10.65
201 Nic Newman Blues 14 14 v GWS, Round 23 10.64
201 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 10.64
201 Jack Ross Tigers 11 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.64
204 Zac Fisher Blues 10 11 v GWS, Round 23 10.60
205 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 10.57
205 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 10 v St Kilda, Round 11 10.57
207 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.56
208 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 10.54
209 Tom Green Giants 18 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 10.50
210 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.42
211 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.40
212 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.38
213 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.36
213 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 14 v Essendon, Round 23 10.36
215 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 10.30
216 Wil Powell Suns 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 10.27
217 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.17
217 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 8 v West Coast, Round 7 10.17
219 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 9 v North Melbourne, Round 19 10.15
219 Chad Warner Swans 13 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.15
221 Nick Blakey Swans 15 18 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10.13
222 Tom Cole Eagles 22 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.09
223 Errol Gulden Swans 18 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.00
223 Reece Conca Dockers 9 12 v Gold Coast, Round 13 10.00
223 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 7 v Carlton, Round 23 10.00
226 Jed Bews Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.96
227 Jake Kelly Crows 20 13 v Melbourne, Round 22 9.95
228 Robbie Gray Power 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.94
228 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.94
230 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 21 9.89
231 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 9.88
232 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 13 v Collingwood, Round 21 9.85
233 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 15 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 9.84
234 Rory Sloane Crows 18 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.83
235 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.75
235 Jordan Clark Cats 8 14 v GWS, Round 21 9.75
237 Trent Rivers Demons 25 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 9.72
238 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.71
238 Marc Murphy Blues 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 9.71
238 Sam Durham Bombers 7 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.71
238 Nathan Jones Demons 7 11 v North Melbourne, Round 7 9.71
242 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9.62
243 Connor Rozee Power 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.57
243 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.57
245 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.55
246 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.50
246 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 9.50
246 Luke Foley Eagles 6 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.50
249 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 8 v Melbourne, Round 13 9.46
250 Devon Smith Bombers 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.45
251 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.44
252 Conor Nash Hawks 7 17 v Richmond, Round 23 9.43
253 David MacKay Crows 17 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.41
254 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 9.40
255 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.39
256 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.33
256 Tim Membrey Saints 21 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.33
256 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.33
256 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.33
256 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 9.33
256 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.33
256 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 9.33
256 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 8 v GWS, Round 19 9.33
264 David Astbury Tigers 17 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.29
264 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 9.29
264 Leo Connolly Saints 7 7 v Sydney, Round 21 9.29
267 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.23
268 Connor Idun Giants 23 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.22
269 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 16 v GWS, Round 23 9.19
270 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.17
271 Mason Wood Saints 7 14 v Collingwood, Round 16 9.14
272 Michael Walters Dockers 16 7 v Sydney, Round 19 9.12
273 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.11
274 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 2 v Sydney, Round 11 9.09
275 James Rowbottom Swans 16 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.06
276 Jack Higgins Saints 19 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.00
276 Toby Greene Giants 18 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 9.00
276 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9.00
276 Will Setterfield Blues 8 7 v Geelong, Round 17 9.00
276 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 5 v Collingwood, Round 19 9.00
276 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.00
276 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 6 v Essendon, Round 21 9.00
283 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 8.95
284 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.94
285 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 10 v Essendon, Round 23 8.92
285 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 15 8.92
287 Jack Lonie Saints 9 8 v Adelaide, Round 13 8.89
288 Willem Drew Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.88
288 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.88
290 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 8.86
291 Harris Andrews Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.78
292 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.76
293 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 8.75
293 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 11 v Essendon, Round 23 8.75
295 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 8.73
295 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 9 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 8.73
297 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.70
297 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 8.70
297 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 8.70
300 Tom Doedee Crows 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.67
300 Tom Highmore Saints 12 14 v Sydney, Round 21 8.67
300 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.67
303 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 8.64
304 James Rowe Crows 18 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 8.61
305 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 10 v Geelong, Round 20 8.60
306 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.58
307 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 9 v Essendon, Round 23 8.57
308 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.55
309 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.53
310 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.50
311 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.45
311 Jack Martin Blues 11 8 v Gold Coast, Round 21 8.45
313 Alex Sexton Suns 18 6 v Sydney, Round 23 8.44
313 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 12 v Brisbane, Round 22 8.44
315 Tom McCartin Swans 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.41
316 Sam Frost Hawks 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 8.36
316 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.36
316 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 8 v Sydney, Round 23 8.36
319 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 8.33
319 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.33
321 Bradley Close Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.32
321 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.32
323 Tom McDonald Demons 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.30
324 Joe Daniher Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.29
324 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 6 v Carlton, Round 23 8.29
324 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.29
324 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 8.29
328 Steven May Demons 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.26
329 Paddy Dow Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 8.25
329 Rory Atkins Suns 8 13 v Sydney, Round 23 8.25
331 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.24
331 Liam Stocker Blues 17 14 v GWS, Round 23 8.24
333 Josh Battle Saints 14 14 v Richmond, Round 15 8.21
333 Chayce Jones Crows 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.21
335 Lachlan Jones Power 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 8.17
336 Jake Lever Demons 25 13 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.16
337 Noah Balta Tigers 14 9 v St Kilda, Round 15 8.14
337 Callum Brown Magpies 14 5 v Carlton, Round 18 8.14
337 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 20 8.14
340 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.11
340 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 8 v Brisbane, Round 22 8.11
342 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 14 v Richmond, Round 23 8.06
343 Aliir Aliir Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.04
344 Tom Papley Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.00
344 Ned McHenry Crows 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.00
346 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.96
347 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.90
348 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 7 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7.87
349 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.84
350 Lewis Melican Swans 6 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.83
351 Luke Brown Crows 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 7.82
352 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.81
353 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 5 v North Melbourne, Round 17 7.80
353 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 8 v GWS, Round 23 7.80
355 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.78
356 Brent Daniels Giants 13 7 v Geelong, Round 21 7.77
357 Ryan Lester Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.76
358 Thomas Jonas Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.75
358 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.75
360 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.74
361 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.73
362 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.71
362 James Stewart Bombers 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.71
364 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 11 v Essendon, Round 23 7.69
365 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 21 7.67
366 Samuel Collins Suns 19 8 v Sydney, Round 23 7.63
367 Max Gawn Demons 25 8 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 7.60
367 Sam Flanders Suns 15 9 v Melbourne, Round 20 7.60
367 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 8 v Essendon, Round 18 7.60
367 Jack Payne Lions 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.60
371 Deven Robertson Lions 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.56
372 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 7 v GWS, Round 22 7.54
373 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.53
373 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7.53
375 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 7.50
375 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 7.50
375 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 7 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7.50
375 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 15 7.50
379 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 7.48
380 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.47
381 Tom Clurey Power 11 9 v Carlton, Round 22 7.45
382 Dougal Howard Saints 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.43
383 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.42
384 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.41
385 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.36
385 Trent McKenzie Power 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.36
387 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.35
388 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 7 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7.30
389 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 7.29
389 Marcus Adams Lions 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.29
391 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.28
392 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 6 v GWS, Round 23 7.26
393 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 7.25
393 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 1 v Geelong, Round 21 7.25
395 Max Holmes Cats 9 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.22
396 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.20
396 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 5 v GWS, Round 22 7.20
398 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 8 v Richmond, Round 23 7.17
399 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 7.13
400 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.12
401 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 8 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7.08
402 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 11 v Richmond, Round 21 7.05
403 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 13 v Richmond, Round 23 7.00
403 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 7.00
403 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.00
403 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 7.00
403 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.00
403 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 7.00
409 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.92
410 Luke Breust Hawks 19 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 6.89
411 Scott Lycett Power 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.85
411 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 6 v Geelong, Round 18 6.85
413 Jordon Butts Crows 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.82
413 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 4 v West Coast, Round 22 6.82
415 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 6.81
416 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 10 v Essendon, Round 23 6.80
417 Sam Wicks Swans 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.77
418 Tom Hickey Swans 21 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.76
419 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 6.75
419 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.75
421 Ben Long Saints 14 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.71
421 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.71
423 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.70
424 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 6.68
425 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 9 v Richmond, Round 23 6.67
426 Daniel Butler Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.64
426 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.64
428 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 6.62
428 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.62
430 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 3 v Essendon, Round 23 6.60
430 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 6.60
430 Connor West Eagles 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.60
433 Luke Jackson Demons 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 6.58
434 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.50
435 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 6.45
436 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 8 v West Coast, Round 22 6.40
436 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 5 v GWS, Round 22 6.40
438 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 4 v Richmond, Round 23 6.37
439 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 7 v GWS, Round 22 6.31
440 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 6.29
441 Phil Davis Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.27
442 Will Hayward Swans 19 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.26
443 Martin Frederick Power 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 6.25
444 Peter Ladhams Power 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.24
445 Jack Bytel Saints 13 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.23
446 Lance Franklin Swans 18 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.22
447 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.21
448 Todd Marshall Power 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.20
449 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.18
449 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.18
451 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.17
451 Matt Rowell Suns 12 8 v Sydney, Round 23 6.17
451 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 6 v Collingwood, Round 17 6.17
451 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 6.17
455 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.15
456 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.14
457 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.11
458 Jack Darling Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.09
459 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 6.05
459 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 11 v Melbourne, Grand Final 6.05
461 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 6.00
461 Ian Hill Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.00
461 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.00
461 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 6.00
461 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 7 v Geelong, Round 22 6.00
466 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.95
467 Josh Corbett Suns 15 6 v Sydney, Round 23 5.93
468 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.91
468 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5.91
470 Billy Frampton Crows 10 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.90
471 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.88
472 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.86
472 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 5.86
474 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 5.85
475 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 5.80
475 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.80
477 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 6 v Sydney, Round 18 5.77
478 Liam Jones Blues 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.74
479 Gary Rohan Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.71
479 Taylor Walker Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5.71
481 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.68
482 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 5.65
483 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.62
483 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 5 v Essendon, Round 8 5.62
485 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 5.59
486 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.57
487 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 5.56
487 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.56
489 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 5.53
490 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v GWS, Round 19 5.50
490 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 5.50
492 Matt Owies Blues 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 5.46
493 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 5.40
494 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 8 v Essendon, Round 23 5.39
494 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.39
496 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 7 v Richmond, Round 23 5.36
497 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.33
497 James Bell Swans 9 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.33
497 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.33
500 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.30
501 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.25
502 Tom De Koning Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 5.23
503 James Madden Lions 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 20 5.22
504 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 5.20
505 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 6 v Melbourne, Grand Final 5.19
506 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 5 v West Coast, Round 23 5.15
506 Ben Brown Demons 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.15
508 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.14
509 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.07
510 Liam Henry Dockers 17 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.06
511 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 5.05
512 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 4 v Richmond, Round 23 5.00
512 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.00
512 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.00
515 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.93
516 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.92
517 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.90
517 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.90
517 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.90
520 Logan McDonald Swans 7 7 v Hawthorn, Round 13 4.86
521 Eddie Betts Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 4.84
522 Hayden McLean Swans 11 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.82
523 Caleb Graham Suns 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 19 4.75
523 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4.75
525 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.67
526 Harrison Petty Demons 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4.63
527 Nick Murray Crows 10 8 v Melbourne, Round 22 4.60
527 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 4.60
529 Harry McKay Blues 19 7 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4.58
530 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 3 v Richmond, Round 21 4.56
531 Shane McAdam Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.53
532 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 4.50
532 Jake Stein Giants 6 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.50
534 Sam Berry Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 4.47
535 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.44
536 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Sydney, Round 18 4.42
537 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 4.40
538 Charlie Dixon Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.38
538 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 4.38
540 Ben King Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.36
541 Sam Day Suns 6 3 v GWS, Round 17 4.33
542 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 4.30
543 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.27
544 Neville Jetta Demons 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 10 4.20
545 Levi Casboult Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 4.15
546 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.08
547 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 4.06
548 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.00
549 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.83
550 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 3.80
551 Chris Burgess Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 3.79
552 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 3.75
553 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.73
554 Max King Saints 20 2 v Geelong, Round 22 3.70
555 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.61
556 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.56
557 Shane Mumford Giants 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.43
558 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.38
559 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.36
560 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3.33
561 Mason Cox Magpies 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.29
561 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.29
563 Sam Weideman Demons 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 3.20
564 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 3.17
565 Sam Draper Bombers 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.08
566 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.00
566 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 18 3.00
568 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 2.83
569 Zac Smith Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 23 2.78
570 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 2 v Geelong, Round 20 2.75
571 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 2.60
572 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.27
573 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.89
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X