AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Turnovers Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Turnovers for Last Game Average
1 Ben Keays Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.59
2 Tim Taranto Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.21
3 Christian Petracca Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.17
4 Oliver Wines Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.96
5 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 5.91
6 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.88
7 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 4 v Essendon, Round 23 5.79
8 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.75
9 Brodie Smith Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.57
10 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 5.55
11 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.50
12 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.45
13 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 6 v Geelong, Round 22 5.42
14 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.38
15 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 5.36
16 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 5.31
17 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.27
18 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.26
19 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.22
20 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.20
21 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.17
21 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 16 5.17
23 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.12
23 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.12
25 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.04
26 Touk Miller Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 5.00
26 James Worpel Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.00
28 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.94
29 James Cousins Hawks 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 19 4.89
29 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.89
31 Jayden Short Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.86
31 Jack Viney Demons 14 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.86
33 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.83
33 Luke Parker Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.83
35 Rory Laird Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.82
35 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 4 v Sydney, Round 20 4.82
37 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 4 v Sydney, Round 22 4.81
38 Noah Anderson Suns 20 6 v Sydney, Round 23 4.80
38 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.80
38 Will Day Hawks 5 5 v GWS, Round 15 4.80
41 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 5 v Richmond, Round 23 4.76
42 Harry Perryman Giants 18 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.72
43 Isaac Smith Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.71
44 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.70
44 Brad Crouch Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.70
46 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.62
47 Sam Menegola Cats 23 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.61
48 Connor West Eagles 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.60
49 Jack Steele Saints 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.59
50 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.57
50 Christian Salem Demons 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.57
50 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.57
53 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 4.56
54 Travis Boak Power 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.52
55 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.50
56 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.47
57 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.45
57 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 4.45
59 Karl Amon Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.42
60 Edward Curnow Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 4.41
60 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 4.41
62 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 4 v Carlton, Round 19 4.40
63 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.38
64 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.36
65 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.35
66 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 4 v West Coast, Round 22 4.33
66 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 4.33
68 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 4.31
69 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.29
69 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.29
71 Toby Greene Giants 18 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.28
72 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.27
73 Ed Langdon Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.26
74 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 4.22
75 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.21
75 Riley Bonner Power 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.21
77 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.20
78 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.15
79 Sam Walsh Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 4.14
79 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 5 v Essendon, Round 23 4.14
79 Sam Docherty Blues 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 4.14
79 Zachary Williams Blues 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.14
83 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 7 v GWS, Round 22 4.06
83 Lachie Neale Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.06
85 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.05
86 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.04
86 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 4.04
88 Zac Bailey Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.00
88 Bradley Hill Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.00
88 Jack Bowes Suns 19 3 v Essendon, Round 22 4.00
88 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.00
88 Callum Mills Swans 18 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4.00
88 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.00
88 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.00
88 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 4.00
96 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.95
96 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.95
98 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 7 v Essendon, Round 23 3.92
99 Dan Houston Power 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.91
100 Blake Acres Dockers 18 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.89
100 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.89
102 Ryan Burton Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.88
102 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 3 v GWS, Round 23 3.88
102 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.88
105 Liam Baker Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.86
105 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.86
105 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 3.86
105 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.86
109 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 3.85
110 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.83
110 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 3.83
112 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 3.82
112 Adam Saad Blues 22 7 v GWS, Round 23 3.82
112 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.82
115 David Swallow Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 3.81
115 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 3.81
117 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.80
118 Joel Selwood Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.79
119 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.78
120 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.77
120 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 2 v Essendon, Round 14 3.77
122 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.75
123 Jack Billings Saints 18 0 v Carlton, Round 20 3.72
124 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.71
125 Oliver Florent Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.70
126 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.68
126 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.68
128 Nick Haynes Giants 21 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.67
128 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.67
128 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3.67
128 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3.67
128 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 3.67
133 Grant Birchall Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.65
134 Tom McDonald Demons 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.64
134 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.64
136 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.62
137 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 3.60
138 James Aish Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.59
138 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 2 v Essendon, Round 23 3.59
140 Conor Nash Hawks 7 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3.57
141 Rory Sloane Crows 18 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.56
142 Nick Hind Bombers 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 3.55
142 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 3.55
144 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.53
144 James Harmes Demons 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.53
144 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 3.53
144 Gryan Miers Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.53
148 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.50
148 Max Gawn Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.50
148 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 3.50
148 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 4 v Richmond, Round 23 3.50
152 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.47
152 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 3.47
152 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 3.47
155 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 15 3.46
156 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 3.45
156 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.45
158 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 3.44
158 Jack Redden Eagles 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.44
158 Alex Sexton Suns 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 3.44
158 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3.44
162 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.43
163 Jack Higgins Saints 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.42
164 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.41
164 Marcus Adams Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.41
164 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.41
167 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 3.40
167 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.40
167 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 4 v North Melbourne, Round 17 3.40
170 Tom Papley Swans 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.39
170 Lance Franklin Swans 18 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.39
170 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.39
170 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.39
174 Tom Doedee Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.38
174 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 3.38
176 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 3.36
177 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.33
177 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 3.33
177 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.33
177 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v GWS, Round 22 3.33
177 Jake Bowey Demons 6 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.33
177 Luke Foley Eagles 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.33
183 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.32
183 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.32
183 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3.32
186 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 3.30
187 Tim Membrey Saints 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.29
187 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 3.29
187 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.29
190 Callan Ward Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.25
190 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.25
192 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.24
192 Taylor Walker Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 3.24
194 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.22
195 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.21
196 Miles Bergman Power 21 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.19
197 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.18
198 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.17
198 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 3.17
198 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 3.17
201 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.14
201 Tom Hickey Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.14
201 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.14
201 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.14
205 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.12
205 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.12
205 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.12
208 Jack Newnes Blues 19 3 v GWS, Round 23 3.11
209 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.10
209 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 1 v GWS, Round 21 3.10
211 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.09
211 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 3.09
213 Jake Lever Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.08
213 Levi Casboult Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 3.08
215 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.06
216 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.05
216 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.05
216 Liam Jones Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 3.05
219 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.04
220 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3.00
220 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.00
220 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 4 v GWS, Round 22 3.00
220 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 3.00
220 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 3.00
220 Reece Conca Dockers 9 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 3.00
220 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3.00
220 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.00
220 Dean Kent Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.00
229 Trent Rivers Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.96
230 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.95
230 Justin McInerney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.95
230 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 21 2.95
230 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.95
234 Errol Gulden Swans 18 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.94
235 Chayce Jones Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.93
235 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 2.93
237 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 5 v Brisbane, Round 14 2.92
238 Jack Darling Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.91
238 John Noble Magpies 22 5 v Essendon, Round 23 2.91
238 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2.91
241 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 2.90
241 Dane Rampe Swans 20 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.90
241 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.90
241 Zac Fisher Blues 10 3 v GWS, Round 23 2.90
241 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2.90
246 Robbie Gray Power 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.89
247 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.88
247 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.88
247 Hayden Young Dockers 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.88
250 Nick Blakey Swans 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 2.87
250 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 2.87
252 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.86
252 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 2.86
252 Nic Newman Blues 14 4 v GWS, Round 23 2.86
252 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 2.86
252 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 2.86
257 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 2.85
257 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.85
259 Charlie Dixon Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.83
259 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.83
259 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 4 v West Coast, Round 7 2.83
259 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.83
259 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 19 2.83
264 Sam Frost Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 2.82
264 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.82
264 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 2.82
267 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.81
267 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.81
267 Michael Walters Dockers 16 2 v Sydney, Round 19 2.81
270 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.80
270 Nick Murray Crows 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 2.80
272 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2.78
272 Max Holmes Cats 9 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.78
274 Hunter Clark Saints 13 2 v Carlton, Round 20 2.77
274 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.77
276 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 2.76
276 Peter Wright Bombers 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.76
276 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 2.76
276 David MacKay Crows 17 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.76
276 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 2.76
281 Scott Lycett Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.75
281 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 2.75
281 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.75
281 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.75
285 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.73
285 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 3 v Essendon, Round 23 2.73
287 Dougal Howard Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.71
287 Peter Ladhams Power 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.71
287 Josh Battle Saints 14 5 v Richmond, Round 15 2.71
287 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.71
291 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.70
291 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 2.70
291 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.70
294 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 2.69
294 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.69
294 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 13 2.69
297 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.68
297 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.68
297 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.68
297 Wil Powell Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 2.68
301 Connor Rozee Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.67
301 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 2.67
301 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.67
301 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 5 v St Kilda, Round 21 2.67
305 Trent McKenzie Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.64
306 Sam Taylor Giants 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.63
307 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.62
307 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 2.62
307 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.62
307 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.62
307 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 6 v Essendon, Round 23 2.62
312 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.60
312 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2.60
312 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.60
312 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 2.60
312 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 2.60
317 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 2.59
317 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.59
319 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.57
319 Leo Connolly Saints 7 6 v Sydney, Round 21 2.57
319 Mason Cox Magpies 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 2.57
319 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.57
323 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 3 v GWS, Round 19 2.56
323 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.56
323 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2.56
323 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.56
327 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.55
327 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2.55
327 Jack Ross Tigers 11 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.55
330 Thomas Jonas Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.54
330 Tom De Koning Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 23 2.54
332 Josh Corbett Suns 15 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2.53
332 Shane McAdam Crows 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.53
332 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.53
332 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2.53
336 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.50
336 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 2.50
336 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.50
336 Will Snelling Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.50
336 James Rowe Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 2.50
336 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.50
336 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.50
336 Tom Lynch Crows 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.50
336 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.50
336 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 2.50
336 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 2 v Geelong, Round 21 2.50
336 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 2.50
336 Will Setterfield Blues 8 3 v Geelong, Round 17 2.50
336 Lachlan Jones Power 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2.50
350 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.48
351 Will Hayward Swans 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.47
351 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 5 v Richmond, Round 21 2.47
353 Jack Bytel Saints 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.46
354 Mason Redman Bombers 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.45
354 Sam Wicks Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.45
354 Luke Brown Crows 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 16 2.45
357 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 22 2.44
358 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.43
358 Ned McHenry Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.43
358 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.43
358 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 11 2.43
362 Aliir Aliir Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.42
362 Zak Butters Power 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.42
362 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.42
362 Matt Rowell Suns 12 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2.42
366 Jordon Butts Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.41
367 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 2.40
367 Jake Kelly Crows 20 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 2.40
367 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.40
367 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 2.40
367 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 7 v Essendon, Round 23 2.40
367 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 2.40
373 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.38
373 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.38
373 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.38
373 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 2.38
377 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 2.36
377 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 2.36
377 Marc Murphy Blues 14 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 2.36
377 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.36
377 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.36
382 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.35
383 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.33
383 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2.33
383 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.33
383 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 2.33
383 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 2 v Sydney, Round 17 2.33
383 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 3 v GWS, Round 19 2.33
389 Eddie Betts Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 2.32
390 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 2.31
391 Max King Saints 20 1 v Geelong, Round 22 2.30
391 Jy Farrar Suns 10 4 v Sydney, Round 23 2.30
393 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.29
393 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.29
393 George Hewett Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.29
393 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.29
393 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 2.29
393 David Astbury Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.29
393 Will Hamill Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 2.29
393 Sam Durham Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.29
393 Mason Wood Saints 7 3 v Collingwood, Round 16 2.29
402 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 2.27
402 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.27
402 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 1 v Richmond, Round 23 2.27
402 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.27
402 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.27
402 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.27
408 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 2.25
408 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.25
408 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 3 v Richmond, Round 23 2.25
408 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.25
412 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.24
413 Sam Draper Bombers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.23
414 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 2.22
414 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.22
414 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 0 v Carlton, Round 23 2.22
414 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 2.22
414 Sam Mayes Power 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.22
419 Luke Breust Hawks 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.21
419 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 15 2.21
419 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.21
422 Todd Marshall Power 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.20
422 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 2.20
422 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 2.20
422 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.20
422 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 2.20
422 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 2.20
422 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.20
422 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.20
422 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 2 v Geelong, Round 22 2.20
422 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 2.20
422 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 2.20
433 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.19
433 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.19
435 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.18
435 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.18
437 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.17
437 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 2.17
437 Sam Day Suns 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 2.17
437 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2.17
441 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 2.15
442 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.14
442 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.14
442 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.14
442 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 2.14
446 Luke Jackson Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.13
447 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 2.12
447 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 0 v Geelong, Round 20 2.12
449 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2.11
449 Harry McKay Blues 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 2.11
449 James Madden Lions 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 20 2.11
452 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 2.10
452 Devon Smith Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.10
452 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.10
455 Tom Cole Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.09
455 Jack Martin Blues 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 2.09
455 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 2.09
458 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.08
458 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2.08
458 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 2.08
461 Robbie Fox Swans 15 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.07
462 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2.06
463 Ben King Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 2.05
463 Tom McCartin Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.05
463 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.05
463 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.05
467 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.04
468 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.00
468 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.00
468 James Stewart Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.00
468 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 2 v Essendon, Round 23 2.00
468 Ben Brown Demons 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.00
468 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Sydney, Round 18 2.00
468 Tom Clurey Power 11 1 v Carlton, Round 22 2.00
468 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.00
468 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.00
468 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 2.00
468 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 2.00
468 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 2.00
468 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.00
468 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 13 2.00
468 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 2.00
468 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 2.00
484 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.96
485 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1.95
486 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 1.91
487 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.90
487 Billy Frampton Crows 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.90
489 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.89
489 Jack Lonie Saints 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 1.89
489 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 1.89
492 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.88
492 Jordan Clark Cats 8 5 v GWS, Round 21 1.88
492 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1.88
495 Harris Andrews Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.87
495 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.87
497 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1.86
497 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.86
497 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.86
500 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 1.84
501 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.83
501 Connor Idun Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.83
501 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1.83
504 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.82
504 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1.82
504 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 1.82
507 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.80
507 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 2 v GWS, Round 22 1.80
509 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.79
510 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 1.78
511 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1.76
511 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.76
513 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v West Coast, Round 19 1.75
513 Rory Atkins Suns 8 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.75
515 Bradley Close Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.73
515 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.73
517 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 1.71
518 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1.70
518 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 1.70
520 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.69
521 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1.68
521 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 1.68
521 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.68
524 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1.67
524 Samuel Reid Giants 15 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1.67
524 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.67
524 Lewis Melican Swans 6 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.67
524 Jake Stein Giants 6 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.67
529 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1.64
529 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.64
529 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 2 v Richmond, Round 23 1.64
532 Samuel Collins Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 1.63
533 Jack Henry Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.62
533 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 0 v Sydney, Round 18 1.62
533 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 2 v Essendon, Round 8 1.62
536 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1.61
537 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.60
537 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.60
537 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.60
537 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 1.60
537 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 1.60
542 Tom Highmore Saints 12 2 v Sydney, Round 21 1.58
542 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.58
544 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.56
544 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.56
546 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 14 1.54
547 Martin Frederick Power 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 1.50
547 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 1.50
547 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 3 v Richmond, Round 12 1.50
550 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1.44
551 Shane Mumford Giants 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.43
552 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.41
553 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 1.38
553 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 1.38
555 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1.33
556 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.31
557 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.29
557 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 1.29
559 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 1.22
560 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.17
560 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.17
562 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.09
563 Caleb Graham Suns 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 1.08
564 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.07
565 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.00
565 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 1.00
565 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 15 1.00
565 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 1.00
569 Phil Davis Giants 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 0.91
570 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 0.89
571 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 0.88
572 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 0.80
572 Neville Jetta Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 0.80
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X